2. Liga Wallis (WFV) 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Naters II Sportanlage Stapfen |
Sportanlage Stapfen | 3.500 |
N
|
||||
FC Sierre Centre Sportif d'Ecossia |
Centre Sportif d'Ecossia | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Savièse Stade Saint-Germain |
Stade Saint-Germain | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
US Collombey-Muraz Stade des Perraires |
Stade des Perraires | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
FC Saxon Sports Complexe Sportif du Pérosé |
Complexe Sportif du Pérosé | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Chippis Place des Sports |
Place des Sports | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Brig-Glis Sportplatz Geschina |
Sportplatz Geschina | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Vernayaz Stade Saint-Laurent |
Stade Saint-Laurent | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Fully Stade de Charnot |
Stade de Charnot | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Riddes Stade des Barreyres |
Stade des Barreyres | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Saint-Léonard Stade des Daillets |
Stade des Daillets | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Printse-Nendaz Stade des Grangettes |
Stade des Grangettes | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Bramois Stade du Bois-de-la-Borgne |
Stade du Bois-de-la-Borgne | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Saint-Maurice Stade du Camp du Scex |
Stade du Camp du Scex | 1.000 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
2. Liga Aargau (AFV) 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Fribourg (AFF) 2. Liga Genf (ACGF) 2. Liga Innerschweiz (IFV) 2. Liga Neuchâtel (ANF) 2. Liga Nordwestschweiz (FVNWS) 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Solothurn (SOFV) 2. Liga Tessin (FTC) 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Wallis (WFV) 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 2
3. Liga Wallis (WFV) - Gruppe 1 3. Liga Wallis (WFV) - Gruppe 2
2. Liga Aargau (AFV) 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Fribourg (AFF) 2. Liga Genf (ACGF) 2. Liga Innerschweiz (IFV) 2. Liga Neuchâtel (ANF) 2. Liga Nordwestschweiz (FVNWS) 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Solothurn (SOFV) 2. Liga Tessin (FTC) 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Wallis (WFV) 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 2
3. Liga Wallis (WFV) - Gruppe 1 3. Liga Wallis (WFV) - Gruppe 2