2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 2 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Arbon 05 Sportanlage Stacherholz |
Sportanlage Stacherholz | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Sportplatz Breite |
Sportplatz Breite | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Amriswil Sportplatz Tellenfeld |
Sportplatz Tellenfeld | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Bütschwil Sportplatz Breite |
Sportplatz Breite | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
FC Steinach Sportplatz Bleiche |
Sportplatz Bleiche | 1.200 |
N
|
||||
FC Flawil VTAG-Arena |
VTAG-Arena | 1.200 |
N
|
||||
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen Capita Arena |
Capita Arena | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Eschenbach Sportanlage Eschewies Platz 1 |
Sportanlage Eschewies Platz 1 | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Henau Sportanlage Rüti |
Sportanlage Rüti | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Uzwil II Sportanlage Rüti |
Sportanlage Rüti | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Romanshorn Sportanlage Weitenzelg |
Sportanlage Weitenzelg | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Bischofszell Sportplatz Bruggfeld |
Sportplatz Bruggfeld | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SC Bronschhofen Sportplatz Ebnet |
Sportplatz Ebnet | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 Sportplatz Grüenau |
Sportplatz Grüenau | 1.000 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
2. Liga Aargau (AFV) 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Fribourg (AFF) 2. Liga Genf (ACGF) 2. Liga Innerschweiz (IFV) 2. Liga Neuchâtel (ANF) 2. Liga Nordwestschweiz (FVNWS) 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Solothurn (SOFV) 2. Liga Tessin (FTC) 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Wallis (WFV) 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 2
3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 1 3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 2 3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 3 3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 4
2. Liga Aargau (AFV) 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Bern/Jura (FVBJ) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Fribourg (AFF) 2. Liga Genf (ACGF) 2. Liga Innerschweiz (IFV) 2. Liga Neuchâtel (ANF) 2. Liga Nordwestschweiz (FVNWS) 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Solothurn (SOFV) 2. Liga Tessin (FTC) 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Waadt (ACVF) - Gruppe 2 2. Liga Wallis (WFV) 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 1 2. Liga Zürich (FVRZ) - Gruppe 2
3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 1 3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 2 3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 3 3. Liga Ostschweiz (OFV) - Gruppe 4