Kreisliga B Lemgo 1 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Brake 1945 • Ground A Stadion im Sportzentrum Walkenfeld |
Stadion im Sportzentrum Walkenfeld | A | 5.000 |
N
|
|||
TuS Brake 1945 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Walkenfeld Platz 2 |
Sportzentrum Walkenfeld Platz 2 | B | 1.500 |
K
|
|||
SG Bega/Humfeld (Ground A) BegArena |
BegArena | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen II (Ground A) Sportplatz Bentorfer Straße |
Sportplatz Bentorfer Straße | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
TuS Almena 1921 Sportplatz Bükerfeld |
Sportplatz Bükerfeld | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Lüdenhausen/Talle/Westorf (Ground C) Sportplatz Erlenhain |
Sportplatz Erlenhain | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SV Wüsten 1979 II Sportplatz Kirchheider Straße |
Sportplatz Kirchheider Straße | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
TSV Kirchheide 1945 II Stadion Am Westhang |
Stadion Am Westhang | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
RSV 1911 Barntrup II Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen II (Ground B) Kampfbahn Lippe-Nord |
Kampfbahn Lippe-Nord | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
TuS Brake 1945 II Sportzentrum Walkenfeld Platz 2 |
Sportzentrum Walkenfeld Platz 2 | 1.500 |
K
|
||||
FC Unteres Kalletal 1999 • Ground A Stadion am Kirchberg |
Stadion am Kirchberg | A | 1.500 |
K
|
|||
FC Unteres Kalletal 1999 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Schloss |
Sportplatz am Schloss | B | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
FC Unteres Kalletal 1999 • Ground C
Sportanlage Heidelbecker Alm |
Sportanlage Heidelbecker Alm | C | 500 |
N
|
|||
FC Donop-Voßheide 2003 • Ground A Eichenstadion |
Eichenstadion | A | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
FC Donop-Voßheide 2003 • Ground B
Passadekampfbahn |
Passadekampfbahn | B | 500 |
N
|
|||
SG Lüdenhausen/Talle/Westorf (Ground B) Ilsetal Arena |
Ilsetal Arena | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SC Extertal 2020 II • Ground A Sportplatz Nalhof |
Sportplatz Nalhof | A | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SC Extertal 2020 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Schiefer Brink |
Sportplatz Schiefer Brink | B | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SC Extertal 2020 II • Ground C
Sportplatz Alte Hainung |
Sportplatz Alte Hainung | C | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SC Extertal 2020 II • Ground D
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum Bösingfeld |
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum Bösingfeld | D | 1.500 |
A
|
|||
SG Bega/Humfeld (Ground B) Sportplatz an der B66 |
Sportplatz an der B66 | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen II (Ground A) Sportplatz an der Landesgrenze |
Sportplatz an der Landesgrenze | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Lüdenhausen/Talle/Westorf (Ground A) Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Lüerdissen/Entrup II (Ground A) Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Lüerdissen/Entrup II (Ground B) Ilse-Kampfbahn |
Ilse-Kampfbahn | 500 |
N
|
||||
SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen II (Ground B) Sportplatz am Hettberg |
Sportplatz am Hettberg | 500 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche