Eerste Klasse E (Zuid I) 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBC (Roosendaal-Boys Combinatie) Herstaco Stadion |
Herstaco Stadion | 4.664 |
K
|
||||
TSC Oosterhout (Tavenu-Sparta Combinatie) Sportpark De Warande |
Sportpark De Warande | 4.000 |
N
|
||||
RKSV Sparta '25 Sportpark 't Heereind |
Sportpark 't Heereind | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
VV EFC Eersel (Eerselse Football Club) Sportpark De Dieprijt |
Sportpark De Dieprijt | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SC 't Zand Sportpark Bijstervelden |
Sportpark Bijstervelden | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
RKVV Erp Sportpark Den Uil |
Sportpark Den Uil | 1.800 |
N
|
||||
SV VOAB (Van Onder Af Begonnen) Sportpark Van Den Wildenberg |
Sportpark Van Den Wildenberg | 1.700 |
K
|
||||
VV Moerse Boys Sportpark Akkermolen |
Sportpark Akkermolen | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
VV Almkerk Sportpark Almkerk |
Sportpark Almkerk | 1.500 |
K
|
||||
VV WNC (Waardenburg Neerijnen Combinatie) Sportpark De Korte Woerden |
Sportpark De Korte Woerden | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
RKVV Emplina Sportpark Empel-Zuid |
Sportpark Empel-Zuid | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SV TOP (Tot Ons Plezier) Zondag Sportpark TOP |
Sportpark TOP | 1.500 |
K
|
||||
RKSV Sarto Sportpark Westend |
Sportpark Westend | 1.500 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Vierde Divisie D
Eerste Klasse A (West I) Eerste Klasse B (West I) Eerste Klasse C (West II) Eerste Klasse D (West II) Eerste Klasse E (Zuid I) Eerste Klasse F (Zuid II) Eerste Klasse G (Oost) Eerste Klasse H (Oost) Eerste Klasse I (Noord) Eerste Klasse J (Noord)
Zaterdag Tweede Klasse E (Zuid I) Zaterdag Tweede Klasse F (Zuid I) Zaterdag Tweede Klasse G (Zuid I) Zondag Tweede Klasse C (Zuid I) Zondag Tweede Klasse D (Zuid I)
Eerste Klasse A (West I) Eerste Klasse B (West I) Eerste Klasse C (West II) Eerste Klasse D (West II) Eerste Klasse E (Zuid I) Eerste Klasse F (Zuid II) Eerste Klasse G (Oost) Eerste Klasse H (Oost) Eerste Klasse I (Noord) Eerste Klasse J (Noord)
Zaterdag Tweede Klasse E (Zuid I) Zaterdag Tweede Klasse F (Zuid I) Zaterdag Tweede Klasse G (Zuid I) Zondag Tweede Klasse C (Zuid I) Zondag Tweede Klasse D (Zuid I)