Segunda División B Grupo IV 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Real Murcia CF Real Murcia CF
Estadio Nueva Condomina
Estadio Nueva Condomina 31.179
Wappen Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Estadio Nuevo Arcángel
Estadio Nuevo Arcángel 25.100
Wappen Granada CF II Granada CF II
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 22.524
R
Wappen Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Real Club Recreativo de Huelva
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
Estadio Nuevo Colombino 19.860
Wappen Real Balompédica Linense Real Balompédica Linense
Estadio Municipal La Línea de la Concepción
Estadio Municipal La Línea de la Concepción 18.500
R
Wappen CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero 15.198
Wappen FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova 15.105
R
Wappen Mérida AD Mérida AD
Estadio Romano
Estadio Romano 14.600
Wappen UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF
Estadio de La Condomina (alt)
Estadio de La Condomina (alt) 13.500
Wappen Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
Estadio Nuevo Mirador
Estadio Nuevo Mirador 8.209
Wappen CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
Estadio Iberoamericano Bahía Sur
Estadio Iberoamericano Bahía Sur 8.021
R
Wappen UD Marbella UD Marbella
Estadio Municipal de Marbella
Estadio Municipal de Marbella 7.300
R
Stadion CD Don Benito
Estadio Vicente Sanz
Estadio Vicente Sanz 7.000
Wappen Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
Estadio Viejo Nervión
Estadio Viejo Nervión 7.000
R
Stadion CP Villarrobledo
Estadio Nuestra Señora de la Caridad
Estadio Nuestra Señora de la Caridad 5.500
Wappen Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Estadio El Palmar
Estadio El Palmar 5.000
R
Wappen Talavera CF Talavera CF
Estadio El Prado
Estadio El Prado 5.000
Wappen Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
Estadio Municipal La Constitución
Estadio Municipal La Constitución 4.000
Wappen Cádiz CF II Cádiz CF II
Campo Manuel de Diego
Campo Manuel de Diego 2.500
R
Stadion Villarrubia CF
Campo Nuevo Municipal
Campo Nuevo Municipal 1.000
R
= Naturrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben
Segunda División
Segunda División B Grupo I Segunda División B Grupo II Segunda División B Grupo III Segunda División B Grupo IV
Tercera Division Grupo 1 (Galicien) Tercera Division Grupo 10 (Western Andalusia and Ceuta) Tercera Division Grupo 11 (Balearic Islands) Tercera Division Grupo 12 (Canary Islands) Tercera Division Grupo 13 (Region of Murcia) Tercera Division Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division Grupo 15 (Navarre) Tercera Division Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division Grupo 17 (Aragon) Tercera Division Grupo 18 (Castile-La Mancha) Tercera Division Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division Grupo 4 (Basque Country) Tercera Division Grupo 5 (Catalonia) Tercera Division Grupo 6 (Valencian Community) Tercera Division Grupo 7 (Community of Madrid) Tercera Division Grupo 8 (Castile and León) Tercera Division Grupo 9 (Eastern Andalusia and Melilla)