Kreisklasse B Hamburg 1 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Nordlichter im NSV 1980 II Nordlichter im NSV 1980 II
Stadion an der Moorbekstraße / Schulzentrum Nord
Stadion an der Moorbekstraße / Schulzentrum Nord 7.000
R
Wappen HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 V HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 V
Sportplatz Langenfort 1
Sportplatz Langenfort 1 2.000
K
Wappen SC Urania Hamburg 1931 II SC Urania Hamburg 1931 II
Stadion Schützenhof
Stadion Schützenhof 2.000
A
Wappen SC Poppenbüttel 1930 III SC Poppenbüttel 1930 III
Sportanlage Bültenkoppel
Sportanlage Bültenkoppel 1.500
K
Wappen SV DJK Hamburg 1920 SV DJK Hamburg 1920
Sportplatz Snitgerreihe
Sportplatz Snitgerreihe 1.500
K
Wappen TuS Berne 1924 V TuS Berne 1924 V
Sportplatz am Vereinszentrum
Sportplatz am Vereinszentrum 1.500
K
Wappen Glashütter SV 1924 III Glashütter SV 1924 III
Stadion Glashütte Nebenplatz
Stadion Glashütte Nebenplatz 1.500
K
Wappen Hamburger SV 1887 VIII Hamburger SV 1887 VIII
Paul-Hauenschild-Sportplätze 6
Paul-Hauenschild-Sportplätze 6 1.000
R
Wappen Farmsener TV 1926 IV Farmsener TV 1926 IV
Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 189 Platz 2
Sportanlage Berner Heerweg 189 Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen Bramfelder SV 1945 IV Bramfelder SV 1945 IV
Sportanlage Gropiusring Platz 2
Sportanlage Gropiusring Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 02 V SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 02 V
Sportanlage Oehleckerring Platz 2
Sportanlage Oehleckerring Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SV Uhlenhorst-Adler 11/25 V SV Uhlenhorst-Adler 11/25 V
Sportplatz Beethovenstraße
Sportplatz Beethovenstraße 1.000
K
Wappen Eimsbütteler TV 1889 V Eimsbütteler TV 1889 V
Sportplatz Bundesstraße
Sportplatz Bundesstraße 1.000
K
Wappen Egypt Sport Club 2020 Egypt Sport Club 2020
Sportplatz Edwin-Scharff-Ring
Sportplatz Edwin-Scharff-Ring 1.000
A
Wappen Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 07 IV Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 07 IV
Sportplatz Jenfeld 2
Sportplatz Jenfeld 2 1.000
K
Wappen Ahrensburger TSV 1874 III Ahrensburger TSV 1874 III
Stormarnplatz 2
Stormarnplatz 2 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche