Kreisoberliga Westmecklenburg 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Aufbau Sternberg 1949 FC Aufbau Sternberg 1949
Stadion am See
Stadion am See 3.500
Wappen Lübtheener SV Concordia 1990 Lübtheener SV Concordia 1990
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte 3.500
Wappen Hagenower SV 2010 II Hagenower SV 2010 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Parkstraße
Sportplatz Parkstraße A 3.000
A
Wappen Hagenower SV 2010 II Hagenower SV 2010 II • Ground B
ESV-Sportplatz (KR)
ESV-Sportplatz (KR) B 1.500
B
Wappen Plauer FC 1912 Plauer FC 1912
Sportanlage Klüschenberg
Sportanlage Klüschenberg 2.500
Wappen SV Plate 1948 II SV Plate 1948 II
Sportplatz Plate
Sportplatz Plate 2.500
Wappen VfB Goldenstädt 1992 VfB Goldenstädt 1992
Paul-Büttner-Sportplatz
Paul-Büttner-Sportplatz 2.500
Wappen Wittenburger SV 1946 Wittenburger SV 1946
Sportplatz am Friedensring
Sportplatz am Friedensring 2.500
Wappen SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 1990 SV Rotation Neu Kaliß 1990
Stadion Edelaue
Stadion Edelaue 2.000
Wappen SV Spornitz/Dütschow 1993 SV Spornitz/Dütschow 1993
Sportanlage am Bahnhof
Sportanlage am Bahnhof 1.550
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin 2000 SV Schwarz-Weiß Gallin 2000
Sportplatz Waldweg
Sportplatz Waldweg 1.500
Wappen LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 1919 LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 1919
Sportplatz an der alten Molkerei
Sportplatz an der alten Molkerei 1.000
Wappen Rodenwalder SV 1976 Rodenwalder SV 1976
Sportplatz Rodenwalde
Sportplatz Rodenwalde 1.000
Wappen SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1948 II SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1948 II
Schaaletal-Arena
Schaaletal-Arena 1.000
Wappen SG Marnitz/Suckow 1990 SG Marnitz/Suckow 1990
Sportplatz Marnitz
Sportplatz Marnitz 1.000
Wappen SV Dabel 1991 SV Dabel 1991
Sportplatz Waldeslust
Sportplatz Waldeslust 1.000
Wappen SV Siggelkow 1920 SV Siggelkow 1920
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 1.000
Wappen SV Sülte 1996 SV Sülte 1996
Sportplatz Postweg
Sportplatz Postweg 1.000
Wappen SV Warsow 1997 SV Warsow 1997
Sportplatz Schweriner Straße
Sportplatz Schweriner Straße 1.000
Landesklasse Mecklenburg-Vorpommern V
Kreisoberliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen Kreisoberliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte 1 Kreisoberliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte 2 Kreisoberliga Schwerin-Nordwestmecklenburg Kreisoberliga Vorpommern-Greifswald Kreisoberliga Warnow I Kreisoberliga Warnow II Kreisoberliga Westmecklenburg
Kreisliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I Kreisliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte II Kreisliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte III Kreisliga Vorpommern-Greifswald I Kreisliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen Süd Kreisliga Schwerin-Nordwestmecklenburg Kreisliga Vorpommern-Greifswald II Kreisliga Nordvorpommern-Rügen Nord Kreisliga Vorpommern-Greifswald III Kreisliga Warnow I Kreisliga Warnow II Kreisliga Westmecklenburg Ost Kreisliga Westmecklenburg Mitte Kreisliga Westmecklenburg West Kreisliga Mecklenburgische Seenplatte IV