Kreisliga Nordsachsen Ost 2024/2025

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SpG Schirmenitz/Strehla II (Ground A)  121567 SpG Schirmenitz/Strehla II (Ground A)
Stadion am Wasserturm
Stadion am Wasserturm 3.000
N
Wappen SpG Süptitz/Schildau II / Kobershain (Ground A)  131079 SpG Süptitz/Schildau II / Kobershain (Ground A)
Süptitzer Sportarena
Süptitzer Sportarena 2.500
N
Wappen SpG Dahlen II / Oschatz II  131076 SpG Dahlen II / Oschatz II
Heidestadion
Heidestadion 2.000
N
Wappen SV Roland Belgern 1936  36128 SV Roland Belgern 1936
Rolandstadion
Rolandstadion 2.000
N
Wappen FC Eilenburg 1994 II  40666 FC Eilenburg 1994 II • Ground A
Sportzentrum Ilburg-Stadion Platz 2
Sportzentrum Ilburg-Stadion Platz 2 A 2.000
N
Wappen FC Eilenburg 1994 II FC Eilenburg 1994 II • Ground B
Sparkassen Fußballzentrum Platz 2
Sparkassen Fußballzentrum Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SpG Süptitz/Schildau II / Kobershain (Ground B)  131078 SpG Süptitz/Schildau II / Kobershain (Ground B)
Höllengrundstadion
Höllengrundstadion 1.500
N
Wappen SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz (Ground B)  42657 SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz (Ground B)
Sportanlage Röcknitz
Sportanlage Röcknitz 1.500
N
Wappen SpG Wermsdorf II / Luppa (Ground B)  121564 SpG Wermsdorf II / Luppa (Ground B)
Sportanlage Sachsendorfer Straße
Sportanlage Sachsendorfer Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SV Pressel 1991  37517 SV Pressel 1991
Sportplatz am Galgenberg
Sportplatz am Galgenberg 1.500
N
Wappen FC Elbaue Torgau 2012  19058 FC Elbaue Torgau 2012 • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 1.500
N
Wappen FC Elbaue Torgau 2012 FC Elbaue Torgau 2012 • Ground B
Sportanlage Weßnig
Sportanlage Weßnig B 1.000
N
Wappen SpG Wermsdorf II / Luppa (Ground A)  110106 SpG Wermsdorf II / Luppa (Ground A)
FSV-Vereinssportanlage
FSV-Vereinssportanlage 1.000
N
Wappen Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß 1919  27045 Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß 1919
Grün-Weiß-Sportpark
Grün-Weiß-Sportpark 1.000
N
Wappen SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 II  6444 SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 II • Ground A
Hartenfelsstadion Nebenplatz 1
Hartenfelsstadion Nebenplatz 1 A 1.000
N
Wappen SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 II SC Hartenfels Torgau 04 II • Ground B
Hartenfelsstadion
Hartenfelsstadion B 3.000
N
Wappen SpG Schirmenitz/Strehla II (Ground B)  121566 SpG Schirmenitz/Strehla II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Auf dem Berg
Sportplatz Auf dem Berg 1.000
N
Wappen SV Battuna Beach 99  42652 SV Battuna Beach 99
Sportplatz Battaune
Sportplatz Battaune 1.000
N
Wappen SpG Beilrode II / Arzberg  27034 SpG Beilrode II / Arzberg
Sportplatz Kastanienpark
Sportplatz Kastanienpark 1.000
N
Wappen SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz (Ground A)  47060 SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz (Ground A)
Sportplatz Strelln
Sportplatz Strelln 1.000
N
Wappen SG Doberschütz-Mockrehna/Naundorf II  27044 SG Doberschütz-Mockrehna/Naundorf II
Waldsportpark Frisch-Auf
Waldsportpark Frisch-Auf 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
KICKSTAR - Power für 90 Minuten
KICKSTAR - Power für 90 Minuten