Kreisklasse Westlausitz 3 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Frankenthal 1948 II (Ground A) SG Frankenthal 1948 II (Ground A)
Stadion der Landjugend
Stadion der Landjugend 4.000
Wappen SpG Hermsdorf/Ottendorf-Okrilla II (Ground B) SpG Hermsdorf/Ottendorf-Okrilla II (Ground B)
Stadion Freundschaft (KR)
Stadion Freundschaft (KR) 4.000
Wappen TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II TSV Pulsnitz 1920 II
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion 4.000
Wappen SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz II (Ground A) SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz II (Ground A)
Heidestadion
Heidestadion 2.500
Wappen SpG Bretnig-Hauswalde II/Rammenau II SpG Bretnig-Hauswalde II/Rammenau II
Sportplatz an der Klinke (KR)
Sportplatz an der Klinke (KR) 2.500
Wappen Arnsdorfer FV 1992 II Arnsdorfer FV 1992 II
Sportplatz Stolpener Straße (KR)
Sportplatz Stolpener Straße (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz II (Ground B) SV 1912 Königsbrück/Laußnitz II (Ground B)
Dachbleche24-Stadion (KR)
Dachbleche24-Stadion (KR) 2.000
Wappen SpG Hermsdorf/Ottendorf-Okrilla II (Ground A) SpG Hermsdorf/Ottendorf-Okrilla II (Ground A)
Sportanlage am Wildpark
Sportanlage am Wildpark 2.000
Wappen SpG Germania Bischofswerda/Bischofswerdaer FV III SpG Germania Bischofswerda/Bischofswerdaer FV III
La Ola-Bolzplatz im Sparkassen-Nachwuchszentrum Bischofswerda Süd (KR)
La Ola-Bolzplatz im Sparkassen-Nachwuchszentrum Bischofswerda Süd (KR) 1.500
Wappen TSV Wachau 1925 II TSV Wachau 1925 II
Sportplatz Wachau (KR)
Sportplatz Wachau (KR) 1.500
Wappen SG Frankenthal 1948 II (Ground B) SG Frankenthal 1948 II (Ground B)
Stadion der Landjugend Nebenplatz (A)
Stadion der Landjugend Nebenplatz (A) 1.000
Wappen SG Großdrebnitz 05 SG Großdrebnitz 05
Sportplatz Großdrebnitz
Sportplatz Großdrebnitz 1.000
Wappen SV Fortschritt Großharthau 1882 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 1882
Sportplatz Großharthau
Sportplatz Großharthau 1.000
Wappen SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1951 SV Liegau-Augustusbad 1951
Sportplatz Liegau-Augustusbad (KR)
Sportplatz Liegau-Augustusbad (KR) 1.000