Sonstige Stadien Österreich

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Stadion Wien
Ernst-Happel-Stadion
Ernst-Happel-Stadion 50.400
Wappen FC Mauerwerk 1b FC Mauerwerk 1b
Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion
Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion 10.000
Wappen SV Schwechat  1b SV Schwechat 1b
Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion
Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion 10.000
Wappen Vöcklabrucker SC Vöcklabrucker SC
Volksbank-Stadion
Volksbank-Stadion 9.000
Wappen FC Braunau FC Braunau
Grenzlandstadion
Grenzlandstadion 7.000
Wappen FC Rätia Bludenz FC Rätia Bludenz
Alpen-Stadion Unterstein
Alpen-Stadion Unterstein 6.000
Wappen ASV Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf
Sportzentrum Vösendorf
Sportzentrum Vösendorf 6.000
Wappen ehemals LASK Juniors ehemals LASK Juniors
HAKA Arena Traun
HAKA Arena Traun 5.500
Wappen SV Gmunden SV Gmunden
SEP Arena
SEP Arena 5.000
Wappen SV Wiener Neudorf SV Wiener Neudorf
Stadion Wiener Neudorf
Stadion Wiener Neudorf 5.000
Wappen Grazer SC Straßenbahn Grazer SC Straßenbahn
Gruabn
Gruabn 5.000
Wappen SV Stockerau SV Stockerau
Stadion alte Au
Stadion alte Au 5.000
Wappen FC Waidhofen an der Ybbs FC Waidhofen an der Ybbs
Alpenstadion
Alpenstadion 5.000
Wappen ehemals SC Wiener Neustadt ehemals SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustädter Stadion
Wiener Neustädter Stadion 4.290
Wappen Villacher SV Villacher SV
Stadion Villach-Lind
Stadion Villach-Lind 4.000
Wappen SV Neuberg SV Neuberg
Sportplatz Neuberg im Burgenland
Sportplatz Neuberg im Burgenland 4.000
Wappen SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08
Stadion Vor der Au
Stadion Vor der Au 4.000
Wappen ASK Baumgarten ASK Baumgarten
Franz Kovacsich-Platz
Franz Kovacsich-Platz 3.500
Wappen SK Schärding SK Schärding
BAUNTi Arena
BAUNTi Arena 3.500
Wappen ehemals SV Ried ehemals SV Ried
Stadion der Stadt Ried
Stadion der Stadt Ried 3.360
Wappen BSV Bad Bleiberg BSV Bad Bleiberg
Drei-Lärchen-Stadion
Drei-Lärchen-Stadion 3.250
Wappen ehemals FC Kärnten ehemals FC Kärnten
ASK-Sportzentrum Fischl
ASK-Sportzentrum Fischl 3.136
Wappen 1. SC Sollenau 1. SC Sollenau
Stadion Sollenau
Stadion Sollenau 3.000
Wappen USV Dietach USV Dietach
DietachArena
DietachArena 3.000
Wappen SV Freistadt SV Freistadt
Holzhaider-Stadion
Holzhaider-Stadion 3.000
Wappen SK Altheim SK Altheim
Achstadion
Achstadion 3.000
Wappen ASK Lisec Hausmening ASK Lisec Hausmening
Peter Lisec Stadion
Peter Lisec Stadion 3.000
Wappen FC Lankowitz FC Lankowitz
Piberstein Arena
Piberstein Arena 3.000
Wappen FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn
Sportstadion Marktgemeinde Gratkorn
Sportstadion Marktgemeinde Gratkorn 3.000
Wappen SV Albania SV Albania
Sportplatz Wienerberg
Sportplatz Wienerberg 3.000
Wappen SV Neulengbach SV Neulengbach
Wienerwaldstadion
Wienerwaldstadion 3.000
Wappen ASV ASKÖ Salzburg ASV ASKÖ Salzburg
Toni-Kronreif-Sportzentrum
Toni-Kronreif-Sportzentrum 3.000
Wappen FC Bad Radkersburg FC Bad Radkersburg
Thermen-Arena
Thermen-Arena 3.000
Wappen SG ASK / Polizei SV Salzburg SG ASK / Polizei SV Salzburg
P.S.V.-Sportzentrum Frohnburgweg
P.S.V.-Sportzentrum Frohnburgweg 3.000
Wappen SC Oberpullendorf SC Oberpullendorf
Fenyösstadion
Fenyösstadion 3.000
Wappen SV Schattendorf SV Schattendorf
Grenzstadion Schattendorf
Grenzstadion Schattendorf 3.000
Wappen FC Wels (Jugend, Frauen) FC Wels (Jugend, Frauen)
ASKÖ-Stadion
ASKÖ-Stadion 3.000
Wappen FC Ausseerland FC Ausseerland
Christof Industries Arena
Christof Industries Arena 3.000
Wappen FC Untersiebenbrunn FC Untersiebenbrunn
Marchfeldstadion
Marchfeldstadion 3.000
Wappen UFC Fehring UFC Fehring
Sportzentrum Fehring
Sportzentrum Fehring 2.800
Wappen Fussballakdemie Linz Fussballakdemie Linz
Verbandsanlage des OÖFV
Verbandsanlage des OÖFV 2.500
Wappen SC Neudörfl SC Neudörfl
Erich Hörandl Sportanlage
Erich Hörandl Sportanlage 2.500
Wappen SV Leibnitz Flavia Solva SV Leibnitz Flavia Solva
Römerstadion
Römerstadion 2.500
Wappen Rapid Lienz Rapid Lienz
Dolomitenstadion
Dolomitenstadion 2.500
Wappen SC Melk SC Melk
Schuberth-Stadion
Schuberth-Stadion 2.500
Wappen SV Würmla SV Würmla
Sportanlage Olympiaweg
Sportanlage Olympiaweg 2.500
Wappen ASK Köflach ASK Köflach
Werner-Skrabitz-Stadion
Werner-Skrabitz-Stadion 2.500
Wappen ehemals SV Lafnitz ehemals SV Lafnitz
Stadion Rohrbach
Stadion Rohrbach 2.500
Wappen SC Klosterneuburg 1912 SC Klosterneuburg 1912
Happyland Klosterneuburg
Happyland Klosterneuburg 2.500
Wappen Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Union Sparkasse Pettenbach
Almtal Arena
Almtal Arena 2.500
Wappen SG Steinfeld SG Steinfeld
Sportzentrum Steinfeld
Sportzentrum Steinfeld 2.500
Wappen SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
well welt Stadion
well welt Stadion 2.500
Wappen SK Schwadorf SK Schwadorf
Richard-Gebert-Sportanlage
Richard-Gebert-Sportanlage 2.500
Wappen ehemals Grazer AK ehemals Grazer AK
Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl
Sportzentrum Graz-Weinzödl 2.500
Wappen FC Sankt Veit an der Glan FC Sankt Veit an der Glan
Jacques Lemans Arena
Jacques Lemans Arena 2.420
Wappen ASK Bad Vöslau ASK Bad Vöslau
Sportanlage Rohrwiese
Sportanlage Rohrwiese 2.000
Wappen SV Sigleß SV Sigleß
Sportplatz Sigleß (Sigless)
Sportplatz Sigleß (Sigless) 2.000
Wappen SC Neunkirchen SC Neunkirchen
Städtische Sportanlage
Städtische Sportanlage 2.000
Wappen SC Admira Gföhl SC Admira Gföhl
Sportanlage Admira
Sportanlage Admira 2.000
Wappen ASK Erlaa ASK Erlaa
Sportplatz Erlaa
Sportplatz Erlaa 2.000
Wappen SV Ried / Kaltenbach SV Ried / Kaltenbach
Sportanlage Ried-Kaltenbach
Sportanlage Ried-Kaltenbach 2.000
Wappen ATSV Ober-Grafendorf ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf
Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf 2.000
Wappen FC Zeltweg FC Zeltweg
Aichfeldstadion
Aichfeldstadion 2.000
Wappen ehemals FC Blau Weiss Linz ehemals FC Blau Weiss Linz
Donauparkstadion
Donauparkstadion 2.000
Wappen SV Gleinstätten SV Gleinstätten
Tondachstadion
Tondachstadion 2.000
Wappen FC Bahnhof Favoriten FC Bahnhof Favoriten
Sportplatz Rax
Sportplatz Rax 2.000
Wappen Heeres SV Wals Heeres SV Wals
Sepp Freimüller Stadion (Walserfeld)
Sepp Freimüller Stadion (Walserfeld) 2.000
Wappen Annabichler SV Annabichler SV
Sportzentrum Klagenfurt Nord
Sportzentrum Klagenfurt Nord 2.000
Wappen SV Blau Weiss Großweikersdorf SV Blau Weiss Großweikersdorf
Sportplatz Großweikersdorf
Sportplatz Großweikersdorf 2.000
Wappen UFC Jennersdorf UFC Jennersdorf
Sportplatz Jennersdorf
Sportplatz Jennersdorf 2.000
Wappen SPG Axams / Götzens SPG Axams / Götzens
Ruifach-Stadion
Ruifach-Stadion 2.000
Wappen ASC Korneuburg ASC Korneuburg
DIMMI Arena
DIMMI Arena 2.000
Stadion Hirm
Alfred-Wiesinger-Sportplatz
Alfred-Wiesinger-Sportplatz 2.000
Wappen SV Schalchen SV Schalchen
HAI ARENA Schalchen
HAI ARENA Schalchen 2.000
Wappen SK Jenbach SK Jenbach
Stadion Jenbach
Stadion Jenbach 2.000
Wappen FC Dynamo Meidling FC Dynamo Meidling
Sportplatz Erlaa
Sportplatz Erlaa 2.000
Wappen ehemals Slovenski Atl. Klub Klagenfurt ehemals Slovenski Atl. Klub Klagenfurt
SAK-Stadion
SAK-Stadion 2.000
Wappen Sportunion Matrei in Osttirol Sportunion Matrei in Osttirol
Tauernstadion
Tauernstadion 2.000
Wappen SC Mittersill SC Mittersill
Waldstadion Mittersill
Waldstadion Mittersill 2.000
Wappen SVA Kindberg SVA Kindberg
Stadion Kindberg
Stadion Kindberg 2.000
Wappen SV Haiming SV Haiming
Sportplatz Haiming
Sportplatz Haiming 2.000
Wappen FC Casino Baden FC Casino Baden
FC Casino Baden LAWI Stadion
FC Casino Baden LAWI Stadion 2.000
Stadion FC Andorf
Pramtalstadion
Pramtalstadion 2.000
Wappen SV Antau SV Antau
Europastadion
Europastadion 2.000
Wappen SKU Amstetten (selten) SKU Amstetten (selten)
Umdasch Stadion
Umdasch Stadion 2.000
Wappen SV Traun SV Traun
Sportplatz Traun
Sportplatz Traun 1.800
Wappen ATSV Sattledt ATSV Sattledt
Sportplatz Sattledt
Sportplatz Sattledt 1.800
Wappen SV Bad Goisern SV Bad Goisern
Sportplatz Bad Goisern
Sportplatz Bad Goisern 1.500
Wappen USV Fuschl am See USV Fuschl am See
Sportplatz Fuschl
Sportplatz Fuschl 1.500
Wappen MSV 81 MSV 81
Sportplatz Red Star Auto
Sportplatz Red Star Auto 1.500
Wappen SC Marchtrenk SC Marchtrenk
Waldstadion SC Marchtrenk
Waldstadion SC Marchtrenk 1.500
Wappen Union Buchkirchen Union Buchkirchen
Wiesner Kochkäs-Arena
Wiesner Kochkäs-Arena 1.500
Stadion SC Wolkersdorf
Sportpplatz In Wiesen
Sportpplatz In Wiesen 1.500
Wappen Union Ried in der Riedmark Union Ried in der Riedmark
Sportplatz Union
Sportplatz Union 1.500
Wappen FC Illmitz FC Illmitz
Sportzentrum Illmitz
Sportzentrum Illmitz 1.500
Wappen FC St. Michael im Lavanttal FC St. Michael im Lavanttal
K.H. Arnold Stadion
K.H. Arnold Stadion 1.500
Wappen FC Lindenhof United 04 FC Lindenhof United 04
EDV-2000 Arena
EDV-2000 Arena 1.500
Wappen FC Rohrendorf FC Rohrendorf
Sportanlage Rohrendorf
Sportanlage Rohrendorf 1.500
Wappen SV Vorwärts Brigittenau SV Vorwärts Brigittenau
WAF Gruam
WAF Gruam 1.500
Wappen ASC Götzendorf ASC Götzendorf
Sportplatz A.S.C. Götzendorf
Sportplatz A.S.C. Götzendorf 1.500
Wappen FC Blau Weiß Wien FC Blau Weiß Wien
Sportplatz Donau
Sportplatz Donau 1.500
Wappen FC Trofaiach FC Trofaiach
Stadion Trofaiach
Stadion Trofaiach 1.500
Wappen SC Leogang SC Leogang
Sportplatz Leogang
Sportplatz Leogang 1.500
Wappen UFC Eferding UFC Eferding
Birkenstadion
Birkenstadion 1.500
Wappen SK Rum SK Rum
Sportzentrum Rum
Sportzentrum Rum 1.500
Wappen FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
Sportzentrum Mistelbach
Sportzentrum Mistelbach 1.500
Wappen SU Inzing SU Inzing
Enterbachstadion
Enterbachstadion 1.500
Wappen SV Forchtenstein SV Forchtenstein
Sportplatz Forchtenstein
Sportplatz Forchtenstein 1.500
Wappen FC Kaprun FC Kaprun
Sportplatz Kaprun
Sportplatz Kaprun 1.500
Wappen UFC Purbach am See UFC Purbach am See
Sportzentrum Türkenhain
Sportzentrum Türkenhain 1.500
Wappen SG Inter AGO SG Inter AGO
Polizeisportplatz
Polizeisportplatz 1.500
Wappen SV Dolomit Eberstein SV Dolomit Eberstein
Sportplatz Eberstein
Sportplatz Eberstein 1.500
Wappen UFC Oberschützen UFC Oberschützen
Panorama-Arena
Panorama-Arena 1.500
Wappen FC Großklein FC Großklein
Sportanlage Grossklein
Sportanlage Grossklein 1.500
Wappen SV Torpedo Nessl Lind SV Torpedo Nessl Lind
Sportplatz SV Union Lind
Sportplatz SV Union Lind 1.500
Wappen FC Hermagor-Nassfeld FC Hermagor-Nassfeld
Gemeinde-Sportzentrum
Gemeinde-Sportzentrum 1.500
Wappen FC Welzenegg FC Welzenegg
Sportplatz Welzenegg
Sportplatz Welzenegg 1.500
Wappen SC Weißenkirchen SC Weißenkirchen
In den Frauengärten
In den Frauengärten 1.500
Wappen USV 1960 Berndorf USV 1960 Berndorf
Sportplatz Berndorf bei Salzburg
Sportplatz Berndorf bei Salzburg 1.500
Wappen SC Kirchberg SC Kirchberg
Sportplatz Kirchberg
Sportplatz Kirchberg 1.400
Wappen FC Hallein 04 FC Hallein 04
Thomas Stangassinger Sportanlage
Thomas Stangassinger Sportanlage 1.330
Wappen SC Alianza Latina SC Alianza Latina
Sportplatz Donaustadt – Gemeinde Wien 22
Sportplatz Donaustadt – Gemeinde Wien 22 1.200
Wappen SV Anger SV Anger
Stadion Neu Anger
Stadion Neu Anger 1.200
Stadion ehemals SV Straßwalchen
Sportarena Straßwalchen
Sportarena Straßwalchen 1.200
Wappen SV Schwarzach im Pongau SV Schwarzach im Pongau
Hermann-Steinlechner-Sportanlage
Hermann-Steinlechner-Sportanlage 1.200
Wappen FC Mäder FC Mäder
Sportplatz Mäder
Sportplatz Mäder 1.200
Wappen Kapfenberger SV Amateure Kapfenberger SV Amateure
Stadion Schirmitzbühel
Stadion Schirmitzbühel 1.200
Wappen USC Wallern USC Wallern
Sportanlage Wallern im Burgenland
Sportanlage Wallern im Burgenland 1.200
Wappen SKV Ankara 96 SKV Ankara 96
Sportplatz LAC-IC
Sportplatz LAC-IC 1.200
Wappen ASK Marz ASK Marz
Sportplatz Marz
Sportplatz Marz 1.000
Wappen Union LUV Graz Union LUV Graz
Sportplatz Union LUV Graz
Sportplatz Union LUV Graz 1.000
Wappen FC Eintracht Forach FC Eintracht Forach
Sportplatz Forach
Sportplatz Forach 1.000
Wappen SV Eberau SV Eberau
Sportplatz Eberau
Sportplatz Eberau 1.000
Wappen SC Bad Hofgastein (Ground B) SC Bad Hofgastein (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bad Hofgastein (Platz 2)
Sportplatz Bad Hofgastein (Platz 2) 1.000
Wappen FC Eintracht Bremenmahd (Ground A) FC Eintracht Bremenmahd (Ground A)
Felsenarena (Platz 2)
Felsenarena (Platz 2) 1.000
Wappen SC Bad Hofgastein (Ground A) SC Bad Hofgastein (Ground A)
Sportplatz Bad Hofgastein (Platz 1)
Sportplatz Bad Hofgastein (Platz 1) 1.000
Wappen SPG Kornspitz Pregarten SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
Union Kornspitz Arena
Union Kornspitz Arena 1.000
Wappen SV Griffen SV Griffen
Schlossbergstadion
Schlossbergstadion 1.000
Wappen ASKÖ Wölfnitz ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Sportplatz Askö Wölfnitz
Sportplatz Askö Wölfnitz 1.000
Wappen FC Eintracht Bremenmahd (Ground B) FC Eintracht Bremenmahd (Ground B)
Felsenarena (Platz 3) KR
Felsenarena (Platz 3) KR 1.000
Stadion UFC Rastenfeld
Sportplatz Rastenfeld
Sportplatz Rastenfeld 1.000
Wappen FC Winden FC Winden
Sportplatz Winden am See
Sportplatz Winden am See 1.000
Wappen SG Drautal SG Drautal
Drautalstadion
Drautalstadion 1.000
Wappen SC Landskron SC Landskron
Sportplatz Landskron
Sportplatz Landskron 1.000
Wappen SV Pachern SV Pachern
Walter-Niederkofler-Stadion
Walter-Niederkofler-Stadion 1.000
Wappen SV Radfeld SV Radfeld
Sportplatz Radfeld
Sportplatz Radfeld 1.000
Wappen SV Sierning SV Sierning
Sportplatz Sierning
Sportplatz Sierning 1.000
Wappen FC Beschling Bettler Äule FC Beschling Bettler Äule
Sportplatz Bettler Äule
Sportplatz Bettler Äule 1.000
Wappen FC Veldidena Innsbruck FC Veldidena Innsbruck
Besele-Sportplatz Wilten-West (KR)
Besele-Sportplatz Wilten-West (KR) 1.000
Wappen ASKÖ Stinatz ASKÖ Stinatz
Sportplatz Stinatz
Sportplatz Stinatz 1.000
Wappen SC Austria Lustenau (Reserve) SC Austria Lustenau (Reserve)
Rheinvorland-Spielplätze
Rheinvorland-Spielplätze 1.000
Wappen SPG Rinn/Tulfes SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.000
Wappen FC Krumbach FC Krumbach
Dorfstadion
Dorfstadion 1.000
Wappen  SV Satteins SV Satteins
Sportplatz Untere Au
Sportplatz Untere Au 1.000
Stadion Wien
Sportplatz Red Star Auto Platz 2 (KR)
Sportplatz Red Star Auto Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen UFC St. Peter in der Au UFC St. Peter in der Au
Sportplatz St. Peter/Au
Sportplatz St. Peter/Au 1.000
Wappen SC Mühlebach SC Mühlebach
Sportplatz Staufenblick
Sportplatz Staufenblick 1.000
Stadion Wien
Trainingszentrum Vienna Platz 2 (KR)
Trainingszentrum Vienna Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen ESV Hatting-Pettnau ESV Hatting-Pettnau
Innstadion
Innstadion 1.000
Wappen FC Schwarzenberg FC Schwarzenberg
Sportplatz Kräherau
Sportplatz Kräherau 1.000
Wappen SC Tisis SC Tisis
Bobleterstadion
Bobleterstadion 1.000
Wappen SV Neuhofen im Innkreis SV Neuhofen im Innkreis
bäck-Stadion
bäck-Stadion 1.000
Wappen ehemals FK Austria Wien Amateure II ehemals FK Austria Wien Amateure II
Akademie FK Austria Wien
Akademie FK Austria Wien 1.000
Stadion ehemals FC Liefering
Akademie Liefering - Platz 1
Akademie Liefering - Platz 1 1.000
Stadion ASV 1968 Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Polsenzstadion
Polsenzstadion 1.000
Stadion SV Haitzendorf
Sportplatz Haitzendorf
Sportplatz Haitzendorf 1.000
Wappen UFC St. Georgen Eisenstadt UFC St. Georgen Eisenstadt
Sportplatz St. Georgen
Sportplatz St. Georgen 1.000
Wappen SV Rasenspieler Wolfersberg SV Rasenspieler Wolfersberg
Kinkplatz - Austria 13
Kinkplatz - Austria 13 1.000
Wappen FC Celik Pötzleinsdorf FC Celik Pötzleinsdorf
Post-Sportanlage Platz 2 (Post II)
Post-Sportanlage Platz 2 (Post II) 1.000
Wappen 1.SC Grossfeld 1.SC Grossfeld
Sportplatz Großfeld
Sportplatz Großfeld 1.000
Wappen SC Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija08 SC Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija08
Sportplatz Kaiserebersdorf
Sportplatz Kaiserebersdorf 1.000
Wappen SV Blau Weiss Sachsenburg SV Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
Sportplatz SV Sachsenburg
Sportplatz SV Sachsenburg 1.000
Wappen SK Kühnsdorf / Klopeinersee SK Kühnsdorf / Klopeinersee
Jauntal-Arena
Jauntal-Arena 1.000
Stadion Wien
Generali Arena - Platz 2 (WFV-Anlage Fischhofgasse)
Generali Arena - Platz 2 (WFV-Anlage Fischhofgasse) 1.000
Wappen SC Gradisce SC Gradisce
Sportplatz Eibesbrunnergasse
Sportplatz Eibesbrunnergasse 1.000
Wappen Margaretner AC Margaretner AC
Sportplatz Eibesbrunnergasse
Sportplatz Eibesbrunnergasse 1.000
Wappen Laxenburg FC Laxenburg FC
Sportplatz Laxenburg
Sportplatz Laxenburg 1.000
Wappen ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein
Union-Platz Hallein
Union-Platz Hallein 1.000
Wappen SC Globasnitz SC Globasnitz
Sportanlage Globasnitz
Sportanlage Globasnitz 1.000
Wappen SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing
Sportplatz Wimpassing
Sportplatz Wimpassing 1.000
Wappen GOB Wien GOB Wien
Sportplatz Wasserpark
Sportplatz Wasserpark 1.000
Wappen ehemals First Vienna FC 1894 ehemals First Vienna FC 1894
Trainingszentrum Vienna
Trainingszentrum Vienna 1.000
Wappen FK Borac Vienna FK Borac Vienna
Sportplatz Wasserpark
Sportplatz Wasserpark 1.000
Wappen SC Mürzhofen-Allerheiligen SC Mürzhofen-Allerheiligen
Sportplatz SC Mürzhofen
Sportplatz SC Mürzhofen 1.000
Wappen SK Strobl SK Strobl
Sportplatz Strobl
Sportplatz Strobl 1.000
Wappen SU Schlitters-Bruck-Strass SU Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
Sportplatz Schlitters
Sportplatz Schlitters 1.000
Stadion FC Grinzens
Lichte Boden Stadion
Lichte Boden Stadion 1.000
Wappen ehemals FC Lauterach ehemals FC Lauterach
Sportanlage Bruno Pezzey
Sportanlage Bruno Pezzey 1.000
Wappen SV Ruden SV Ruden
Sportplatz Ruden
Sportplatz Ruden 1.000
Wappen Union Henndorf Union Henndorf
Sportplatz Henndorf
Sportplatz Henndorf 1.000
Wappen SV Frohnleiten SV Frohnleiten
Sportplatz Ungersdorf
Sportplatz Ungersdorf 1.000
Stadion SPG Arlberg
Sportplatz St. Anton
Sportplatz St. Anton 1.000
Wappen SC Buchschachen SC Buchschachen
Sportplatz Buchschachen
Sportplatz Buchschachen 1.000
Wappen TSV Pöllau TSV Pöllau
Sparkassenstadion
Sparkassenstadion 1.000
Wappen SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach
Sportzentrum Stegersbach
Sportzentrum Stegersbach 870
Wappen Union SC Landhaus Wien Union SC Landhaus Wien
Union-Sportplatz
Union-Sportplatz 800
Wappen UFK Schwemm UFK Schwemm
Union-Sportplatz
Union-Sportplatz 800
Wappen USC Piesendorf USC Piesendorf
Sportplatz Piesendorf
Sportplatz Piesendorf 800
Wappen ATV Irdning ATV Irdning
Petutschnig-Arena
Petutschnig-Arena 750
Wappen UFC Maria Alm UFC Maria Alm
Maria Alm-Unterberg
Maria Alm-Unterberg 700
Wappen ehemals FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure ehemals FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Tivoli W1
Tivoli W1 700
Wappen SV Anthering SV Anthering
Haunsbergarena
Haunsbergarena 500
Wappen Eberndorfer AC Eberndorfer AC
Sportplatz Eberndorf
Sportplatz Eberndorf 500
Wappen SC BiH Süssenbrunn SC BiH Süssenbrunn
Sportplatz Süssenbrunn
Sportplatz Süssenbrunn 500
Wappen FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz (selten) FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz (selten)
Sportanlage Neu Amerika Nebenplatz (KR)
Sportanlage Neu Amerika Nebenplatz (KR) 500