B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SC Uttenreuth 1923 II  56451 SC Uttenreuth 1923 II • Ground A
Sportgelände Uttenreuth
Sportgelände Uttenreuth A 3.000
N
Wappen SC Uttenreuth 1923 II SC Uttenreuth 1923 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Uttenreuth Platz 2
Sportanlage Uttenreuth Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SpVgg./DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn 1932 II  56267 SpVgg./DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn 1932 II
Sportplatz Thurn
Sportplatz Thurn 3.000
N
Wappen VdS Spardorf 1966 II  56440 VdS Spardorf 1966 II • Ground A
Sportplatz Spardorf
Sportplatz Spardorf A 2.500
N
Wappen VdS Spardorf 1966 II VdS Spardorf 1966 II • Ground B
Schulsportplatz
Schulsportplatz B 500
N
Wappen 1. FC Eschenau 1927 III  56647 1. FC Eschenau 1927 III • Ground A
Sportanlage Eschenau
Sportanlage Eschenau A 2.000
N
Wappen 1. FC Eschenau 1927 III 1. FC Eschenau 1927 III • Ground B
Sportanlage Eschenau Platz 2
Sportanlage Eschenau Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen SG Hausen II / Wimmelbach II (Ground A)  56580 SG Hausen II / Wimmelbach II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Hausen
Sportanlage Hausen 2.000
N
Wappen SG Hausen II / Wimmelbach II (Ground B)  56562 SG Hausen II / Wimmelbach II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Wimmelbach
Sportplatz Wimmelbach 2.000
N
Wappen ASV Pettensiedel 1949  56431 ASV Pettensiedel 1949 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Egelseebach
Sportanlage Am Egelseebach A 1.500
N
Wappen ASV Pettensiedel 1949 ASV Pettensiedel 1949 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Egelseebach Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Egelseebach Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Kleinsendelbach/Hetzles II (Ground A)  56321 SG Kleinsendelbach/Hetzles II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Kleinsendelbach
Sportanlage Kleinsendelbach 1.500
N
Wappen SG Pinzberg/Gosberg II (Ground A)  56599 SG Pinzberg/Gosberg II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Pinzberg
Sportanlage Pinzberg 1.500
N
Wappen DJK/FC Schlaifhausen 1963 II  56594 DJK/FC Schlaifhausen 1963 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Schlaifhausen
Sportanlage Schlaifhausen A 1.500
N
Wappen DJK/FC Schlaifhausen 1963 II DJK/FC Schlaifhausen 1963 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Schlaifhausen Platz 2
Sportanlage Schlaifhausen Platz 2 B 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Kunreuth 1948  56289 TSV Kunreuth 1948
Sportplatz Badanger
Sportplatz Badanger 1.500
N
Wappen SG Pinzberg/Gosberg II (Ground B)  56600 SG Pinzberg/Gosberg II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Gosberg
Sportplatz Gosberg 1.500
N
Wappen SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen (Ground B)  56575 SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Weigelshofen
Sportplatz Weigelshofen 1.500
N
Wappen FC Dormitz 1949 II  95416 FC Dormitz 1949 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Dormitz
Sportanlage Dormitz A 1.000
N
Wappen FC Dormitz 1949 II FC Dormitz 1949 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Dormitz Platz 2
Sportanlage Dormitz Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Kleinsendelbach/Hetzles II (Ground B)  56322 SG Kleinsendelbach/Hetzles II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Hetzles
Sportanlage Hetzles 1.000
N
Wappen SG Leutenbach/Mittelehrenbach II (Ground B)  56630 SG Leutenbach/Mittelehrenbach II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Mittelehrenbach
Sportanlage Mittelehrenbach 1.000
N
Wappen SG Leutenbach/Mittelehrenbach II (Ground A)  56629 SG Leutenbach/Mittelehrenbach II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Dietzhof
Sportplatz Dietzhof 1.000
N
Wappen SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen (Ground A)  56574 SG Drügendorf/Weigelshofen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Drügendorf
Sportplatz Drügendorf 1.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter 1968 II  56583 SpVgg. Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter 1968 II
Sportplatz Dürrbrunn
Sportplatz Dürrbrunn 1.000
N
Wappen SV Pretzfeld 1946 II  56593 SV Pretzfeld 1946 II
Sportplatz Pretzfeld
Sportplatz Pretzfeld 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Marloffstein 1973  56569 TSV Marloffstein 1973
Sportplatz an der Atzelsberger Straße
Sportplatz an der Atzelsberger Straße 500
N
N
= Naturrasen