A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 2 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV 05 Neuses II Flößer-Stadion |
Flößer-Stadion | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SpVgg. 1924 Lettenreuth II • Ground A Sportplatz Brauweg |
Sportplatz Brauweg | A | 2.500 |
N
|
|||
SpVgg. 1924 Lettenreuth II • Ground B
Sportplatz Brauweg 2 |
Sportplatz Brauweg 2 | B | 1.000 |
A
|
|||
SG Michelau/Schwürbitz II (Ground A) Sportanlage Mainau |
Sportanlage Mainau | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
1. FC Burgkunstadt 1911 II Stadion Mühlwiese |
Stadion Mühlwiese | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
Eisenbahner SV Lichtenfels 1931 ESV-Sportanlage |
ESV-Sportanlage | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Küps/Schmölz II Sportanlage An den Linden |
Sportanlage An den Linden | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SC Jura Arnstein 1968 II • Ground A Sportanlage Arnstein |
Sportanlage Arnstein | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
SC Jura Arnstein 1968 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Arnstein Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Arnstein Platz 2 | B | 500 |
N
|
|||
SG Marktzeuln II / Horb (Ground B) Sportanlage Horb |
Sportanlage Horb | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Michelau/Schwürbitz II (Ground B) Sportanlage Schwürbitz |
Sportanlage Schwürbitz | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
FC Kirchlein 1971 • Ground A Sportanlage Kirchlein |
Sportanlage Kirchlein | A | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
FC Kirchlein 1971 • Ground B
Sportanlage Kirchlein Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Kirchlein Platz 2 | B | 500 |
N
|
|||
SG Marktzeuln II / Horb (Ground A) Sportanlage Quellengasse |
Sportanlage Quellengasse | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
1. FC Altenkunstadt/Woffendorf 2010 II • Ground A Sportanlage am Main |
Sportanlage am Main | A | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
1. FC Altenkunstadt/Woffendorf 2010 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Woffendorf |
Sportanlage Woffendorf | B | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
1. FC Altenkunstadt/Woffendorf 2010 II • Ground C
Sportanlage Neue Schule |
Sportanlage Neue Schule | C | 2.000 |
N
|
|||
SV Borussia Siedlung Lichtenfels 1957 II • Ground A Sportanlage am Pilgerweg |
Sportanlage am Pilgerweg | A | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SV Borussia Siedlung Lichtenfels 1957 II • Ground B
Sportanlage am Pilgerweg Platz 2 |
Sportanlage am Pilgerweg Platz 2 | B | 500 |
A
|
|||
1. FC 1911 Marktgraitz II • Ground A Sportplatz Marktgraitz |
Sportplatz Marktgraitz | A | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
1. FC 1911 Marktgraitz II • Ground B
Sportplatz Marktgraitz 2 |
Sportplatz Marktgraitz 2 | B | 500 |
N
|
|||
1. FC Fortuna Roth 1921 • Ground A Sportanlage Roth |
Sportanlage Roth | A | 500 |
N
|
|||
1. FC Fortuna Roth 1921 • Ground B
Sportanlage Roth Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Roth Platz 2 | B | 500 |
A
|
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche
Kreisklasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 1
Kreisklasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 2
Kreisklasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 3
Kreisklasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 4
A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 1 A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 2 A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 3 A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 4
B-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 1 B-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 2 B-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 3
A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 1 A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 2 A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 3 A-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 4
B-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 1 B-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 2 B-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 3