B-Klasse Coburg/Kronach/Lichtenfels 2 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Seibelsdorf/Höfles-Vogtendorf/Fischbach II (Ground A) Sportanlage Seibelsdorf |
Sportanlage Seibelsdorf | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Steinbach/Hirschfeld II (Ground A) Sportanlage Dorfstraße |
Sportanlage Dorfstraße | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Haig II / Mitwitz III (Ground B) Sportgelände Thüringer Straße |
Sportgelände Thüringer Straße | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Lauenstein II / Ludwigsstadt III / Ebersdorf II (Ground A) Sportplatz Lauenstein |
Sportplatz Lauenstein | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
1. FC Redwitz 1916 • Ground A Sportanlage am Weiherdamm |
Sportanlage am Weiherdamm | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
1. FC Redwitz 1916 • Ground B
Sportanlage am Weiherdamm Platz 2 |
Sportanlage am Weiherdamm Platz 2 | B | 1.000 |
A
|
|||
SG Neufang III / Birnbaum II (Ground A) Sportplatz Birnbaum |
Sportplatz Birnbaum | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Hesselbach/Wilhelmsthal II / Steinberg III (Ground A) Sportplatz Hesselbach |
Sportplatz Hesselbach | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Nurn/Steinwiesen II / Wolfersgrün/Neuengrün II Sportplatz Nurn |
Sportplatz Nurn | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Friesen IV / Knellendorf II Sportplatz Stockanger |
Sportplatz Stockanger | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Lauenstein II / Ludwigsstadt III / Ebersdorf II (Ground C) Sportplatz Tiefenweg |
Sportplatz Tiefenweg | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Lauenstein II / Ludwigsstadt III / Ebersdorf II (Ground B) Loquitz-Stadion |
Loquitz-Stadion | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Steinbach/Hirschfeld II (Ground B) Rudolf Herrmann Sportanlage |
Rudolf Herrmann Sportanlage | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Seibelsdorf/Höfles-Vogtendorf/Fischbach II (Ground B) Sportanlage Großvichtach |
Sportanlage Großvichtach | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Neufang III / Birnbaum II (Ground B) Sportanlage Neufang Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Neufang Platz 2 | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
FC Nordhalben 1951 II Sportanlage Nordhalben |
Sportanlage Nordhalben | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SSV Ober-Unterlangenstadt 1946 II • Ground A Sportanlage Oberlangenstadt |
Sportanlage Oberlangenstadt | A | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SSV Ober-Unterlangenstadt 1946 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Oberlangenstadt Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Oberlangenstadt Platz 2 | B | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SG Hesselbach/Wilhelmsthal II / Steinberg III (Ground C) Sportanlage Steinberg |
Sportanlage Steinberg | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Seibelsdorf/Höfles-Vogtendorf/Fischbach II (Ground C) Sportanlage Tauschendorf |
Sportanlage Tauschendorf | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Hesselbach/Wilhelmsthal II / Steinberg III (Ground B) Sportanlage Wilhelmsthal |
Sportanlage Wilhelmsthal | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Gundelsdorf/Reitsch II (Ground A) Sportplatz Gundelsdorf |
Sportplatz Gundelsdorf | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Gundelsdorf/Reitsch II (Ground B) Sportplatz Reitsch |
Sportplatz Reitsch | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Haig II / Mitwitz III (Ground A) Sportplatz am Kienberg |
Sportplatz am Kienberg | 1.000 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche