Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Süd Abstiegsrunde 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden (Ground A)  14651 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden (Ground A)
Altenstadt-Stadion
Altenstadt-Stadion 5.000
N
Wappen FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod (Ground A)  17610 FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod (Ground A)
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 4.000
N
Wappen TSV Klein-Linden 1889  14654 TSV Klein-Linden 1889 • Ground A
Sportfeld Pfingstweide
Sportfeld Pfingstweide A 3.500
N
Wappen TSV Klein-Linden 1889 TSV Klein-Linden 1889 • Ground B
Sportfeld Pfingstweide 2
Sportfeld Pfingstweide 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck (Ground A)  17606 SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck (Ground A)
Jahnsportplatz
Jahnsportplatz 3.000
N
Wappen TSV 1909 Großen-Linden  18923 TSV 1909 Großen-Linden
Sportanlage Bismarckstraße
Sportanlage Bismarckstraße 3.000
N
Wappen SF Burkhardsfelden 1911  17620 SF Burkhardsfelden 1911
Spotanlage Albacher Straße
Spotanlage Albacher Straße 3.000
N
Wappen ASV 1953 Gießen  31674 ASV 1953 Gießen
Sportanlage West ASV-Platz
Sportanlage West ASV-Platz 1.500
N
Wappen FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf (Ground A)  17614 FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf (Ground A)
Sportanlage am Riedgraben
Sportanlage am Riedgraben 1.500
N
Wappen SV Hattendorf 79  29734 SV Hattendorf 79
Sportplatz Hattendorf
Sportplatz Hattendorf 1.500
N
Wappen FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf (Ground C)  17615 FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf (Ground C)
Sportplatz Langsdorf
Sportplatz Langsdorf 1.500
N
Wappen FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod (Ground B)  17611 FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod (Ground B)
Sportplatz Lochweg
Sportplatz Lochweg 1.500
N
Wappen TSG 1893 Leihgestern  17619 TSG 1893 Leihgestern • Ground A
Sportplatz am Mühlberg
Sportplatz am Mühlberg A 1.500
N
Wappen TSG 1893 Leihgestern TSG 1893 Leihgestern • Ground B
Sportplatz im Zentrum
Sportplatz im Zentrum B 3.500
K
Wappen SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck (Ground B)  17601 SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck (Ground B)
Sportplatz Trohe
Sportplatz Trohe 1.200
N
Wappen FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod (Ground C)  17612 FSG Grünberg/Lehnheim/Stangenrod (Ground C)
Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe
Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 1.200
N
Wappen FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf (Ground B)  17613 FSG Bessingen/Ettingshausen/Langsdorf (Ground B)
Sportfeld Ettingshausen
Sportfeld Ettingshausen 1.000
N
Wappen FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden (Ground B)  61273 FSG Homberg/Ober-Ofleiden (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hoherbergsweg
Sportplatz Hoherbergsweg 1.000
N
Wappen Kurdischer FC Gießen 2015  31672 Kurdischer FC Gießen 2015
Sportplatz an der Volkshalle
Sportplatz an der Volkshalle 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Gemünden 88/20  25236 TSV Gemünden 88/20 • Ground A
Sportplatz auf der Aue
Sportplatz auf der Aue A 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Gemünden 88/20 TSV Gemünden 88/20 • Ground B
Sportplatz Dietrichskehle
Sportplatz Dietrichskehle B 2.000
A
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche