Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord Abstiegsrunde 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FSV 1926 Cappel  14887 FSV 1926 Cappel
Stadion Am Köppel
Stadion Am Köppel 8.000
K
Wappen Gladenbacher SC 1919  17632 Gladenbacher SC 1919 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Gladenbach
Sportzentrum Gladenbach A 3.000
N
Wappen Gladenbacher SC 1919 Gladenbacher SC 1919 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Gladenbach Platz 2
Sportzentrum Gladenbach Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen TSV Amöneburg 1888  32309 TSV Amöneburg 1888
Sportplatz Auf'm Herz
Sportplatz Auf'm Herz 2.000
N
Wappen VfL 09 Dreihausen  17640 VfL 09 Dreihausen
Sportplatz Rote Ede
Sportplatz Rote Ede 2.000
N
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground A)  31407 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Festplatz
Sportplatz am Festplatz 2.000
N
Wappen FV Wehrda 1919  29730 FV Wehrda 1919
Bitburger-Arena
Bitburger-Arena 1.500
N
Wappen SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1998 II  18949 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1998 II
Reddy Küchen Arena
Reddy Küchen Arena 1.500
K
Wappen TSV 03/30 Michelbach  951 TSV 03/30 Michelbach • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Lorch
Sportplatz Am Lorch A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV 03/30 Michelbach TSV 03/30 Michelbach • Ground B
Sportplatz Am Wall
Sportplatz Am Wall B 1.500
K
Wappen TSV Erksdorf 1920  17634 TSV Erksdorf 1920
Sportplatz Erksdorf
Sportplatz Erksdorf 1.500
N
Wappen SpVg. Wacker 1920 Frohnhausen  31178 SpVg. Wacker 1920 Frohnhausen
Sportplatz Frohnhausen
Sportplatz Frohnhausen 1.500
N
Wappen SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen (Ground B)  31197 SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Vor der Hardt
Sportplatz Vor der Hardt 1.500
A
Wappen TSV 1886 Kirchhain  8956 TSV 1886 Kirchhain
Sportanlage am Festplatz Platz 2
Sportanlage am Festplatz Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground B)  107996 SG Röddenau/Bromskirchen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bromskirchen
Sportplatz Bromskirchen 1.000
N
Wappen SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen (Ground A)  31196 SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Dernbach
Sportplatz Dernbach 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche