Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SC Greven 09  15940 SC Greven 09 • Ground A
DW Werbung Arena
DW Werbung Arena A 7.500
N
Wappen SC Greven 09 SC Greven 09 • Ground B
DW Werbung Arena Nebenplatz 2
DW Werbung Arena Nebenplatz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Eintracht Rheine 07 II  15933 FC Eintracht Rheine 07 II • Ground A
OBI Arena
OBI Arena A 7.500
N
Wappen FC Eintracht Rheine 07 II FC Eintracht Rheine 07 II • Ground B
OBI Arena III
OBI Arena III B 1.000
K
Wappen SG Telgte 1919  6058 SG Telgte 1919 • Ground A
Takko-Stadion
Takko-Stadion A 5.500
N
Wappen SG Telgte 1919 SG Telgte 1919 • Ground B
Takko-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Takko-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 2.000
K
Wappen SC Münster 08  13786 SC Münster 08 • Ground A
08-Stadion
08-Stadion A 5.000
N
Wappen SC Münster 08 SC Münster 08 • Ground B
Sportplatz Mauritz-Lindenweg
Sportplatz Mauritz-Lindenweg B 1.000
K
Wappen SpVg. Emsdetten 05  455 SpVg. Emsdetten 05
Salvus-Stadion
Salvus-Stadion 5.000
N
Wappen Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08  17413 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Ost
Sportzentrum Ost A 5.000
N
Wappen Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 3
Sportzentrum Ost Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen TuS Recke 1927  15938 TuS Recke 1927
Fürstenbergstadion
Fürstenbergstadion 4.500
N
Wappen DJK SV Borussia 07 Münster  9122 DJK SV Borussia 07 Münster • Ground A
Borussen-Stadion an der Grevingstraße
Borussen-Stadion an der Grevingstraße A 4.000
N
Wappen DJK SV Borussia 07 Münster DJK SV Borussia 07 Münster • Ground B
Sportanlage Grevingstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Grevingstraße Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen SuS 09 Neuenkirchen II  15937 SuS 09 Neuenkirchen II
Sportzentrum am Haarweg II
Sportzentrum am Haarweg II 3.500
N
Wappen SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920  5901 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920 • Ground A
OASE-Arena
OASE-Arena A 3.000
N
Wappen SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920 SV Teuto Riesenbeck 1920 • Ground B
OASE-Arena Nebenplatz 1
OASE-Arena Nebenplatz 1 B 500
K
Wappen TuS Altenberge 09  13593 TuS Altenberge 09 • Ground A
Sportpark Großer Berg
Sportpark Großer Berg A 3.000
N
Wappen TuS Altenberge 09 TuS Altenberge 09 • Ground B
Sportpark Großer Berg Platz 2
Sportpark Großer Berg Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902  17416 TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg 1902
Jahnsportplatz
Jahnsportplatz 2.500
K
Wappen VfL Wolbeck 1910  17235 VfL Wolbeck 1910 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Wolbeck Platz 2
Sportzentrum Wolbeck Platz 2 A 2.000
K
Wappen VfL Wolbeck 1910 VfL Wolbeck 1910 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Wolbeck
Sportzentrum Wolbeck B 5.000
N
Wappen DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1950  17242 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1950 • Ground A
Heidestadion
Heidestadion A 1.500
N
Wappen DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1950 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 1950 • Ground B
Heidestadion Nebenplatz
Heidestadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 1972  17246 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 1972
Sportpark Blau-Weiß
Sportpark Blau-Weiß 1.500
K
Wappen SV Mesum 1927 II  64306 SV Mesum 1927 II
Hassenbrockstadion III
Hassenbrockstadion III 1.000
K
Wappen SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 II  17243 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 II
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 4
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 4 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen