Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Ost 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS 1919 Medebach TuS 1919 Medebach
Hansestadion
Hansestadion 4.000
Wappen TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07 (Ground B) TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07 (Ground B)
Valme-Sportplatz (A)
Valme-Sportplatz (A) 3.500
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 (Ground A) SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 (Ground A)
Sportplatz An der Hoppecke
Sportplatz An der Hoppecke 3.000
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 (Ground C) SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 (Ground C)
Sportplatz Heinrich-Jansen-Straße (A)
Sportplatz Heinrich-Jansen-Straße (A) 3.000
Wappen SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground B) SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Am Postteich (KR)
Sportplatz Am Postteich (KR) 3.000
Wappen FC Nuhnetal 2004 (Ground A) FC Nuhnetal 2004 (Ground A)
Sportplatz Lieser Berg
Sportplatz Lieser Berg 2.500
Wappen BV 23 Alme BV 23 Alme
AlmeArena (KR)
AlmeArena (KR) 2.000
Wappen FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen (Ground B) FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße (KR)
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße (KR) 2.000
Wappen SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground A) SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Mollseifener Straße (KR)
Sportplatz Mollseifener Straße (KR) 2.000
Wappen TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08
Sparkassen-Arena (KR)
Sparkassen-Arena (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV 20 Brilon II SV 20 Brilon II
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1 (KR)
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1 (KR) 1.800
Wappen FC Ostwig/Nuttlar 1990 FC Ostwig/Nuttlar 1990
Sportanlage Am Loh (KR)
Sportanlage Am Loh (KR) 1.500
Wappen SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground A) SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground A)
Sportplatz Medeloner Straße
Sportplatz Medeloner Straße 1.500
Wappen SG Hoppecketal/Padberg 1995 (Ground A) SG Hoppecketal/Padberg 1995 (Ground A)
Sportplatz Obermühle
Sportplatz Obermühle 1.500
Wappen SG Madfeld/Bleiwäsche (Ground B) SG Madfeld/Bleiwäsche (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bleiwäsche
Sportplatz Bleiwäsche 1.500
Wappen FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen (Ground A) FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Elleringhausen
Sportplatz Elleringhausen 1.000
Wappen FC Nuhnetal 2004 (Ground B) FC Nuhnetal 2004 (Ground B)
Sportplatz Nuhnestraße (KR)
Sportplatz Nuhnestraße (KR) 1.000
Wappen SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013 (Ground A) SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013 (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Knochen
Sportplatz Am Knochen 1.000
Wappen SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013 (Ground B) SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013 (Ground B)
Sportplatz Altenbüren
Sportplatz Altenbüren 1.000
Wappen SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground B) SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground B)
Sportplatz Im Tal
Sportplatz Im Tal 1.000
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 (Ground B) SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 (Ground B)
Sportplatz Wiesengrund
Sportplatz Wiesengrund 1.000
Wappen SG Hoppecketal/Padberg 1995 (Ground B) SG Hoppecketal/Padberg 1995 (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bredelar (A)
Sportplatz Bredelar (A) 1.000
Wappen SG Madfeld/Bleiwäsche (Ground A) SG Madfeld/Bleiwäsche (Ground A)
Sportplatz Almer Straße
Sportplatz Almer Straße 1.000
Wappen TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07 (Ground A) TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07 (Ground A)
Valme-Sportplatz 2
Valme-Sportplatz 2 1.000
Wappen VfL Giershagen 1911 VfL Giershagen 1911
Sportplatz Rische
Sportplatz Rische 1.000
Bezirksliga Westfalen 12
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Ost Kreisliga A Hochsauerland West Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn 1 Kreisliga A Paderborn 2 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Hochsauerland Ost