Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Ost 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS 1919 Medebach  17070 TuS 1919 Medebach • Ground A
Hansestadion
Hansestadion A 4.000
N
Wappen TuS 1919 Medebach TuS 1919 Medebach • Ground B
Hansestadion Nebenplatz
Hansestadion Nebenplatz B 3.000
K
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996  60166 SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 • Ground A
Sportplatz An der Hoppecke
Sportplatz An der Hoppecke A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 • Ground B
Sportplatz Heinrich-Jansen-Straße
Sportplatz Heinrich-Jansen-Straße B 3.000
A
Wappen SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 SG Hoppecke/Messinghausen/Bontkirchen 1996 • Ground C
Sportplatz Wiesengrund
Sportplatz Wiesengrund C 1.000
N
Wappen FC Nuhnetal 2004  17074 FC Nuhnetal 2004 • Ground A
Sportplatz Lieser Berg
Sportplatz Lieser Berg A 2.500
N
Wappen FC Nuhnetal 2004 FC Nuhnetal 2004 • Ground B
Nuhnekampfbahn
Nuhnekampfbahn B 1.000
K
Wappen BV 23 Alme  17072 BV 23 Alme
AlmeArena
AlmeArena 2.000
K
Wappen VfB Marsberg 1921 II  20730 VfB Marsberg 1921 II
Diemelstadion Nebenplatz
Diemelstadion Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08  15828 TSV Bigge-Olsberg 06/08
Sparkassen-Arena
Sparkassen-Arena 2.000
K
Wappen SG Ostwig/Nuttlar/Valmetal (Ground B)  60129 SG Ostwig/Nuttlar/Valmetal (Ground B)
Sportplatz Bestwiger Straße
Sportplatz Bestwiger Straße 2.000
N
Wappen FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen  19158 FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen • Ground A
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße A 2.000
K
Wappen FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen FC Blau-Rot 88 Bruchhausen-Elleringhausen • Ground B
Sportplatz Elleringhausen
Sportplatz Elleringhausen B 1.000
N
Wappen SV 20 Brilon II  17080 SV 20 Brilon II
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Jakobuslinde Nebenplatz 1 1.800
K
Wappen SG Ostwig/Nuttlar/Valmetal (Ground A)  17093 SG Ostwig/Nuttlar/Valmetal (Ground A)
Sportanlage Am Loh
Sportanlage Am Loh 1.500
K
Wappen SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground A)  17081 SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground A)
Sportplatz Medeloner Straße
Sportplatz Medeloner Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground A)  17084 SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground A)
Sportplatz Obermühle
Sportplatz Obermühle 1.500
N
Wappen SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach 1996  20716 SG Siedlinghausen-Silbach 1996
Wilhelm-Babilon-Stadion
Wilhelm-Babilon-Stadion 1.500
K
Wappen SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground B)  60127 SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground B)
Sportanlage Rische
Sportanlage Rische 1.000
N
Wappen SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013  17066 SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013 • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Knochen
Sportplatz Am Knochen A 1.000
N
Wappen SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013 SG Altenbüren-Scharfenberg 2013 • Ground B
Sportplatz Altenbüren
Sportplatz Altenbüren B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground C)  60128 SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground C)
Sportplatz Bredelar
Sportplatz Bredelar 1.000
A
Wappen SG Ostwig/Nuttlar/Valmetal (Ground C)  60130 SG Ostwig/Nuttlar/Valmetal (Ground C)
Sportplatz Glück-Auf-Straße
Sportplatz Glück-Auf-Straße 1.000
A
Wappen SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground B)  60126 SG Dreislar/Hesborn (Ground B)
Sportplatz Im Tal
Sportplatz Im Tal 1.000
N
Wappen TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07  19162 TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07 • Ground A
Valme-Sportplatz 2
Valme-Sportplatz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07 TuS Velmede/Bestwig 92/07 • Ground B
Valme-Sportplatz
Valme-Sportplatz B 3.500
A
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche