Datum Spiel Stadion/Ort
Samstag, 08.08.2020
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Progrès Niedercorn Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
13:00 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach 1900 U19 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 Fohlenplatz
10:00 PSV Wismar U19 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin U17 Waldstadion
14:00 Einheit Grevesmühlen 2017 - Polizei SV Wismar 1990 Stadion Am Tanneberg
14:00 SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 1990 - SC Poppenbüttel 1930 II Sportplatz an der Kläranlage
16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2012 - VfL Oldenburg 1894 Städtisches Stadion Düsternortstraße
15:00 FC Einheit Wernigerode 1998 - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 Sportplatz Mannsbergstraße
Sonntag, 09.08.2020
16:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2012 - Bremer SV 06 Städtisches Stadion Düsternortstraße
15:00 SpVg. 20 Brakel - VfL Senden 1938 Brakeler Thermo-Glas Stadion
Mittwoch, 12.08.2020
19:00 SV Warnemünde Fußball 99 II - HSG Warnemünde 1971 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Kunstrasen West
Donnerstag, 13.08.2020
19:45 VfL Senden 1938 - SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen Sportpark Senden
Freitag, 14.08.2020
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Schalke 04 II Rasenplatz 1, Grünberg-Sportschule
Samstag, 15.08.2020
15:30 Alevitischer Kultur, Sozial und Sport Verein Paderborn 2012 - FC Augustdorf 2009 II Hermann-Löns-Stadion
12:00 Hannoverscher SV 96 II - FC St. Pauli 1910 II 96-Nachwuchsleistungszentrum Platz 6
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II 1951 - VfL Oldenburg 1894 53acht° arena
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 Stadion am Bruchweg
Sonntag, 16.08.2020
11:00 SV Warnemünde Fußball 99 II - Polizei SV Rostock 1992 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Kunstrasen Ost
13:00 Polizei SV Wismar 1990 II - Hagenower SV 2010 II PSV-Sportplatz Wendorf
17:00 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2012 - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Städtisches Stadion Düsternortstraße
15:00 VfL Senden 1938 - SC Greven 09 Sportpark Senden
Montag, 17.08.2020
18:30 Mosta - Birkirkara Charles Abela Memorial Stadium
20:30 Lija - Zejtun Charles Abela Memorial Stadium
Dienstag, 18.08.2020
20:00 Senglea A. - Gudja Charles Abela Memorial Stadium
Mittwoch, 19.08.2020
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stadion am Bruchweg
Samstag, 22.08.2020
15:00 Lübzer SV 21 - Lübzer SV 21 II Feldsportplatz
14:00 Polizei SV Wismar 1990 II - 1. FC Phönix 03 Lübeck II PSV-Sportplatz Wendorf
16:00 SV Bavenstedt 1946 - MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 Holldorb Arena
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Sandhausen 1916 Stadion am Bruchweg
Sonntag, 23.08.2020
11:00 SV Warnemünde Fußball 99 II - Rostocker FC 1895 III Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Kunstrasen West
16:00 SuS 27 Olfen - VfL Senden 1938 Steverstadion
Freitag, 28.08.2020
19:00 SC Ostseebad Boltenhagen 1990 - SV Schiffahrt und Hafen WIsmar 1961 Sportplatz an der Kläranlage
Samstag, 29.08.2020
10:00 PSV Wismar U19 - Sereetzer SV U19 PSV-Sportplatz Wendorf
15:00 Vorwärts Epe 1923 - VfL Senden 1938 Sportanlage am Wolbertshof
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sportzentrum Zuzenhausen
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Sportzentrum Zuzenhausen

» Spiel bearbeiten