European Football Magazine
Datum Spiel Stadion/Ort
Dienstag, 17.07.2018
19:30 SV Breuningsweiler 1935 - VfB Stuttgart 1893 II (Ground A) Stadion Winnenden
18:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 - Watford FC Sportplatz Kitzbühel/Langau
17:00 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 - SC Fortuna Köln 1948 Stadion Niederrhein
18:00 SC Preußen Münster 1906 - SG Wattenscheid 09 Sportzentrum Helker Berg
Mittwoch, 18.07.2018
18:30 FV Illertissen 1921 - VfB Stuttgart 1893 Illertissen
18:00 VfL Bochum 1848 - Stoke City FC OBI Arena
18:00 SV Roßbach/Verscheid 1968 - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Sportplatz In der Au
18:30 1.FC Lok. Leipzig - SV Einheit Bernburg SPL. a. d. Töpferwiese, Bernburg
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920 - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 Waldstadion
18:30 VfB 1950 Gartenstadt - SV Waldhof 07 Mannheim
14:00 Uhr FC Schalke 04 II - Hannoverscher SV 1896 II Jahnstadion
Freitag, 20.07.2018
19:00 SC Verl 1924 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 SPORTCLUB Arena
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1945 II - Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Stadion Miejski Opalenica
16:00 VfL SF Lotte 1929 - Heracles Almelo Sportzentrum Helker Berg
17:00 FsV Zwickau - Jahn Regensburg Stadion Regenstauf
Samstag, 21.07.2018
15:00 SV Lipsia 93 Eutritzsch - Sheffield F.C. Leipzig, SPL. Thaerstr.
15:00 VfB Stuttgart 1893 - SG Sonnenhof-Großaspach 20/76 Robert-Schlienz-Stadion
17:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Queens Park Rangers FC Eppingen
20:00 Sevilla FC - SL Benfica Stadion Letzigrund
15:30 FC Bayern München 1900 - Paris Saint-Germain FC Wörthersee Stadion
16:00 Essener TB Schwarz-Weiß 1900 - FC Schalke 04 Stadion Uhlenkrug
15:00 SF Siegen 1899 - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leimbachstadion
15:00 Aachener TSV Alemannia 1900 - TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf Sportplatz Schützheide
14:00 SC Preußen Münster 1906 - Heracles Almelo Sportzentrum Helker Berg
14:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II Mayen
17:00 SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball - FV Ravensburg Sportgelände Öschweg
15:00 KRC Genk - Olympiakos CFP Luminus Arena
21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Fulham FC Stade Pierre Rajon, Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 Royal Charleroi SC - OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur Stade du Pays de Charleroi
Sonntag, 22.07.2018
14:00 1.FC Lok. Leipzig - Hallescher FC Bruno-Plache-Stadion
Montag, 23.07.2018
18:30 Uhr FC Schalke 04 U17 - VfL Osnabrück U17 Sportzentrum Helker Berg
Dienstag, 24.07.2018
19:00 Wuppertaler SV 1954 - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Stadion am Zoo
Mittwoch, 25.07.2018
19:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 Energieversum Stadion im Heidewald
18:30 SV Sandhausen 1916 - VfB Stuttgart 1893 Hardtwaldstadion
FC Bayern München 1900 - Juventus FC Lincoln Financial Field
Freitag, 27.07.2018
19:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1905 - SV Werder Bremen 1899 SchücoArena
Samstag, 28.07.2018
14:30 Queens Park Rangers FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1966 Loftus Road
14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden 1953 - Aston Villa FC DDV-Stadion
15:00 Charlton Athletic FC - Norwich City FC The Valley
17:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Heerenveen Stadion 1. FC Bruchsal
15:30 FC St. Pauli 1910 - Stoke City FC Millerntor-Stadion
18,00 Fortuna Sittard - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fortuna Sittard Stadion
Sonntag, 29.07.2018
15:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue 1992 - FC Schalke 04 Erzgebirgsstadion
11:30 SuS 09 Neuenkirchen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946 Waldstadion am Haarweg
14:00 TuS Gahlen 1912 - SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932 Lippesportanlage
14:30 -
11:00 Uhr SV Werder Bremen 1899 U19 - FC Schalke 04 U19 August-Wenzel-Stadion
Montag, 30.07.2018
18:30 SV Werder Bremen 1899 - VVV-Venlo Heinz-Dettmer-Stadion
Dienstag, 31.07.2018
18:30 West Ham United F.C. - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Kufstein-Arena

» Spiel bearbeiten