Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 675
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportplatz Unterlosa Plauen/Vogtland-Unterlosa |
Plauen/Vogtland-Unterlosa | 0,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberlosa Plauen/Vogtland-Oberlosa |
Plauen/Vogtland-Oberlosa | 1,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Concordiaplatz Plauen/Vogtland-Südvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Südvorstadt | 3,0 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Taltitz Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Taltitz |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Taltitz | 3,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gerhard Bertram Plauen/Vogtland-Ostvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Ostvorstadt | 3,6 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Elstertalstadion Oelsnitz/Vogtland |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland | 3,6 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Elstertalstadion Nebenplatz Oelsnitz/Vogtland |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland | 3,7 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Lindentempel Plauen/Vogtland-Reusa mit Sorga |
Plauen/Vogtland-Reusa mit Sorga | 4,6 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Helbig-Platz Plauen/Vogtland |
Plauen/Vogtland | 4,8 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Theuma Theuma |
Theuma | 5,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eichenwald Plauen/Vogtland-Großfriesen |
Plauen/Vogtland-Großfriesen | 5,2 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Crieschwitzer Hang Plauen/Vogtland |
Plauen/Vogtland | 5,3 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kürbitz Weischlitz-Kürbitz |
Weischlitz-Kürbitz | 5,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönbrunn Bösenbrunn-Schönbrunn |
Bösenbrunn-Schönbrunn | 5,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Adler-Höhe Plauen/Vogtland-Straßberg |
Plauen/Vogtland-Straßberg | 5,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lauterbach Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach | 5,8 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lauterbach Platz 2 Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach | 5,8 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Postsportplatz Plauen/Vogtland-Bahnhofsvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Bahnhofsvorstadt | 6,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Elster Weischlitz |
Weischlitz | 6,6 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neundorf Plauen/Vogtland-Neundorf |
Plauen/Vogtland-Neundorf | 6,6 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kauschwitzer Straße Plauen/Vogtland-Syratal |
Plauen/Vogtland-Syratal | 6,7 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mechelgrün Neuensalz-Mechelgrün |
Neuensalz-Mechelgrün | 7,1 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Althaselbrunn Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 7,4 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jägerswald-Arena Tirpersdorf |
Tirpersdorf | 7,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Echo-Platz Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 7,8 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Platz im Käfig Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 7,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Nebenplatz 2 Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 8,0 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 8,0 km | 10.500 |
N
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Nebenplatz 3 Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 8,1 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Eimberg Arena Werda-Kottengrün |
Werda-Kottengrün | 9,4 km | 1.174 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Neuensalz-Zobes |
Neuensalz-Zobes | 9,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Eimberg Arena Nebenplatz Werda-Kottengrün |
Werda-Kottengrün | 9,4 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Triebel Triebel/Vogtland |
Triebel/Vogtland | 9,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Neuensalz-Zobes |
Neuensalz-Zobes | 9,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großzöbern Weischlitz-Großzöbern |
Weischlitz-Großzöbern | 9,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Falkensteiner Straße Bergen/Vogtland |
Bergen/Vogtland | 9,6 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Falkensteiner Straße Nebenplatz Bergen/Vogtland |
Bergen/Vogtland | 9,7 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jößnitz Plauen/Vogtland-Jößnitz |
Plauen/Vogtland-Jößnitz | 9,7 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trieb Falkenstein/Vogtland-Trieb |
Falkenstein/Vogtland-Trieb | 10,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen |
Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen | 10 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen 2 Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen |
Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen | 10 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Thoßfell Neuensalz-Thoßfell |
Neuensalz-Thoßfell | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Platz 2 Werda/Vogtland |
Werda/Vogtland | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Werda/Vogtland |
Werda/Vogtland | 11 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Oswald-Breitenfelder-Sportplatz Eichigt |
Eichigt | 12 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Oswald-Breitenfelder-Sportplatz 2 Eichigt |
Eichigt | 12 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Leubnitz Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leubnitz 2 Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau | 12 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau | 12 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Bezelbergstadion Nebenplatz Neustadt/Vogtland |
Neustadt/Vogtland | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Bezelbergstadion Neustadt/Vogtland |
Neustadt/Vogtland | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ulrich Wetzel Greiz-Cossengrün |
Greiz-Cossengrün | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ruppertsgrün Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün |
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gartenstraße Treuen/Vogtland |
Treuen/Vogtland | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Treuen/Vogtland |
Treuen/Vogtland | 14 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Platz 2 Treuen-Schreiersgrün |
Treuen-Schreiersgrün | 15 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Hauptstraße Hartmannsgrün-Pfaffengrün |
Hartmannsgrün-Pfaffengrün | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Treuen-Schreiersgrün |
Treuen-Schreiersgrün | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße Grünbach/Vogtland |
Grünbach/Vogtland | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße 2 Grünbach/Vogtland |
Grünbach/Vogtland | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Falkenstein Falkenstein/Vogtland |
Falkenstein/Vogtland | 15 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Falkenstein Platz 2 Falkenstein/Vogtland |
Falkenstein/Vogtland | 15 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage an der Jugendherberge Schöneck/Vogtland |
Schöneck/Vogtland | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Jugendherberge Platz 2 Schöneck/Vogtland |
Schöneck/Vogtland | 15 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegengasse Falkenstein/Vogtland-Dorfstadt |
Falkenstein/Vogtland-Dorfstadt | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportstätte an der Treba Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte an der Treba Platz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bühl Trogen |
Trogen | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Hranice Hranice |
Hranice | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Limbach/Vogtland |
Limbach/Vogtland | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Elsterstraße Nebenplatz Adorf/Vogtland |
Adorf/Vogtland | 17 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion an der Elsterstraße Adorf/Vogtland |
Adorf/Vogtland | 17 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Feldweg Platz 2 Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz |
Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rebesgrün Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rebesgrün 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Feldweg Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz |
Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz | 18 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Diesterwegsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Ellefeld |
Ellefeld | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Diesterwegsportplatz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz hinter der Turnhalle Pausa-Mühltroff |
Pausa-Mühltroff | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Wolfgang-Steudel-Stadion Nebenplatz Elsterberg |
Elsterberg | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Unterkoskau Tanna-Unterkoskau |
Tanna-Unterkoskau | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Arena zur Vogtlandweide Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 4.580 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2 Ellefeld |
Ellefeld | 18 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der Göltzschtalbrücke Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Weißensand |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Weißensand | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wolfgang-Steudel-Stadion Elsterberg |
Elsterberg | 18 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Mühlgrün Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gablauer Straße Greiz-Hohndorf |
Greiz-Hohndorf | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gattendorf Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf |
Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kessel Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Scheibenweg Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gattendorf Platz 2 Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf |
Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fortschrittplatz Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wisenta-Aue Pausa-Mühltroff |
Pausa-Mühltroff | 18 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Wismut-Stadion am Hofaupark Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vierschauer Straße Regnitzlosau |
Regnitzlosau | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vierschauer Straße Platz 2 Regnitzlosau |
Regnitzlosau | 19 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Muldenhammer-Hammerbrücke |
Muldenhammer-Hammerbrücke | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sigmundsgrün Rehau-Sigmundsgrün |
Rehau-Sigmundsgrün | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Siedlungsstraße Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 19 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Siedlungsstraße Nebenplatz Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz Rodewisch |
Rodewisch | 19 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Studánka Studánka |
Studánka | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Rodewisch |
Rodewisch | 19 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Zur Schaltis Greiz-Sachswitz |
Greiz-Sachswitz | 19 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Beerheiderstraße Auerbach/Vogtland-Rempesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rempesgrün | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Zeulenroda-Triebes-Pöllwitz |
Zeulenroda-Triebes-Pöllwitz | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide | 20 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Alaunstraße Reichenbach/Vogtland-Rotschau |
Reichenbach/Vogtland-Rotschau | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gefell Gefell |
Gefell | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jägersruh Hof/Saale-Jägersruh |
Hof/Saale-Jägersruh | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Tanna Platz 2 Tanna |
Tanna | 20 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Reichenbacher Straße Reichenbach/Vogtland-Mylau |
Reichenbach/Vogtland-Mylau | 20 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Wetterastadion im Sportpark Tanna |
Tanna | 20 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Weidenweg Feilitzsch-Zedtwitz |
Feilitzsch-Zedtwitz | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Schönen Aussicht Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Waldkirchner Weg Lengenfeld/Vogtland |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland | 21 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Schönen Aussicht Nebenplatz Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 21 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Waldkirchner Weg Nebenplatz Lengenfeld/Vogtland |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland | 21 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Schallerbachsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland-Brunn |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Brunn | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Paul-Gruner-Stadion Bad Elster |
Bad Elster | 21 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Lindleinsportplatz Markneukirchen |
Markneukirchen | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Königshofstraße Töpen |
Töpen | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Königshofstraße Platz 2 Töpen |
Töpen | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kaltes Feld Heinsdorfergrund |
Heinsdorfergrund | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schwimmbad Markneukirchen |
Markneukirchen | 21 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Theresienstein Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 21 km | 700 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hammerbrücke 2 Muldenhammer/Tannenbergsthal |
Muldenhammer/Tannenbergsthal | 21 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Hammerbrücke Muldenhammer-Tannenbergsthal |
Muldenhammer-Tannenbergsthal | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Platz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Platz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Greiz-Untergrochlitz |
Greiz-Untergrochlitz | 22 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 1 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 8.096 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zur alten Mühle Heinsdorfergrund-Unterheinsdorf |
Heinsdorfergrund-Unterheinsdorf | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Saalestraße Hof/Saale-Unterkotzau |
Hof/Saale-Unterkotzau | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Saaledurchstich Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage Döhlau-Tauperlitz |
Döhlau-Tauperlitz | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Platz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Tempelwaldsportplatz 2 Greiz |
Greiz | 22 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage Platz 2 Döhlau-Tauperlitz |
Döhlau-Tauperlitz | 22 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Platz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Cunsdorfer Straße Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 22 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Tempelwaldsportplatz Greiz |
Greiz | 22 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportschule Kurt Rödel Greiz-Hainberg |
Greiz-Hainberg | 22 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlachthofstraße Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn |
Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 23 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Nebenplatz Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 23 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Joditzer Weg Hof/Saale-Hofeck |
Hof/Saale-Hofeck | 23 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Platz 2 Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn |
Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn | 23 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Joditzer Weg Platz 2 Hof/Saale-Hofeck |
Hof/Saale-Hofeck | 23 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Wunsiedler Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Volkssportanlage Aubachtal Greiz |
Greiz | 23 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
VfB-Sportzentrum Rehau Platz 2 Rehau |
Rehau | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
VfB-Sportzentrum Rehau Rehau |
Rehau | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Dürrenbachsportplatz Klingenthal |
Klingenthal | 24 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Ossecker Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 24 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Wildenau Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau | 24 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Ossecker Straße Nebenplatz Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 24 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Schöne Höhe Langenwolschendorf |
Langenwolschendorf | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Otto-Knüpfer-Sportplatz Markneukirchen-Wernitzgrün |
Markneukirchen-Wernitzgrün | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Rehau |
Rehau | 24 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 24 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Nonnenbach 2 Döhlau |
Döhlau | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Nonnenbach Döhlau |
Döhlau | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Mittelbergsportplatz Klingenthal |
Klingenthal | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Oberlandstadion Nebenplatz Hirschberg/Saale |
Hirschberg/Saale | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Oberlandstadion Hirschberg/Saale |
Hirschberg/Saale | 24 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wurlitz Rehau-Wurlitz |
Rehau-Wurlitz | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Moschendorf Hof/Saale-Moschendorf |
Hof/Saale-Moschendorf | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Uwe-Dotzauer-Sportanlage Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 25 km | 1.048 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Krásná Krásná |
Krásná | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sonderpädagogisches Förderzentrum Hof Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Steinberg/Vogtland-Wernesgrün |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wernesgrün | 25 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Zeughauser Straße Platz 2 Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe |
Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heinz-Hohberger-Sportplatz Köditz |
Köditz | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Rehau Rehau |
Rehau | 25 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Schönheide |
Schönheide | 25 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Peuntweg Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck |
Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Peuntweg Platz 2 Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck |
Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Bernd Wezel Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf |
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zeughauser Straße Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe |
Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Herrenreuth Greiz |
Greiz | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mühlteich Heinsdorfergrund-Hauptmannsgrün |
Heinsdorfergrund-Hauptmannsgrün | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion unterer Platz Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 26 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 26 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Göritz Hirschberg/Saale-Göritz |
Hirschberg/Saale-Göritz | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 26 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberböhmsdorf Schleiz-Oberböhmsdorf |
Schleiz-Oberböhmsdorf | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště U Tyršův Dům Aš |
Aš | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hirschbacher Weg Platz 2 Langenwetzendorf |
Langenwetzendorf | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hirschbacher Weg Langenwetzendorf |
Langenwetzendorf | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tiefengrün Berg/Oberfranken-Tiefengrün |
Berg/Oberfranken-Tiefengrün | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wildenauer Straße Steinberg/Vogtland-Rothenkirchen |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Rothenkirchen | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz 2 Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Daßlitz Langenwetzendorf-Daßlitz |
Langenwetzendorf-Daßlitz | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün | 26 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Střelnice Aš |
Aš | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenweg Neumark/Vogtland |
Neumark/Vogtland | 26 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Badsteig Neumark/Vogtland |
Neumark/Vogtland | 27 km | 1.250 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohe Wart Oberkotzau |
Oberkotzau | 27 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Reuth Neumark/Vogtland-Reuth |
Neumark/Vogtland-Reuth | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohe Wart 2 Oberkotzau |
Oberkotzau | 27 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Grünhaid Platz 2 Schönwald-Grünhaid |
Schönwald-Grünhaid | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grünhaid Schönwald-Grünhaid |
Schönwald-Grünhaid | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Platz 3 Schleiz |
Schleiz | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pirker Weg Hof/Saale-Wölbattendorf |
Hof/Saale-Wölbattendorf | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Schleiz |
Schleiz | 27 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Platz 2 Schleiz |
Schleiz | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlegel Köditz-Schlegel |
Köditz-Schlegel | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zadelsdorf Zadelsdorf |
Zadelsdorf | 28 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berg Berg/Oberfranken |
Berg/Oberfranken | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pilgramsreuth Rehau-Pilgramsreuth |
Rehau-Pilgramsreuth | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Kompostieranlage Konradsreuth |
Konradsreuth | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stützengrün Stützengrün |
Stützengrün | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hirschfeld Hirschfeld/Sachsen-Voigtsgrün |
Hirschfeld/Sachsen-Voigtsgrün | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Triebes 2 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Triebes Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 28 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Wachtbergsportplatz Bad Brambach |
Bad Brambach | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wachtbergsportplatz 2 Bad Brambach |
Bad Brambach | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gräfenwarth Schleiz-Gräfenwarth |
Schleiz-Gräfenwarth | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Martinsreuth Konradsreuth-Martinsreuth |
Konradsreuth-Martinsreuth | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oettersdorf 2 Oettersdorf |
Oettersdorf | 29 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Oettersdorf Oettersdorf |
Oettersdorf | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eremitage Schleiz-Oschitz |
Schleiz-Oschitz | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Erkersreuth Selb-Erkersreuth |
Selb-Erkersreuth | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Plößberg Platz 2 Selb-Plößberg |
Selb-Plößberg | 29 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Plößberg Selb-Plößberg |
Selb-Plößberg | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Luby u Chebu Luby |
Luby | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönwald Schönwald/Fichtelgebirge |
Schönwald/Fichtelgebirge | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gospersgrün Fraureuth-Gospersgrün |
Fraureuth-Gospersgrün | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wildetaube Langenwetzendorf-Wildetaube |
Langenwetzendorf-Wildetaube | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum am Turnerheim Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Hohenleuben Hohenleuben |
Hohenleuben | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwarzenbach 2 Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 30 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Tegau Tegau |
Tegau | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwarzenbach Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Görkwitz Görkwitz |
Görkwitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Martinlamitz Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Neuer Sportplatz Hohenleuben Hohenleuben |
Hohenleuben | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Konradsreuth Konradsreuth |
Konradsreuth | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště TJ Jiskra Plesná Plesná |
Plesná | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Martinlamitz Platz 2 Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 30 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Martinlamitz Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Saalburg 2 Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 30 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Saalburg Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Tatran Kraslice |
Kraslice | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Plexgrund Lichtentanne-Schönfels |
Lichtentanne-Schönfels | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Carlsfeld Eibenstock-Carlsfeld |
Eibenstock-Carlsfeld | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Möschlitz Schleiz-Möschlitz |
Schleiz-Möschlitz | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hundshübel Nebenplatz Hundshübel |
Hundshübel | 31 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hundshübel Stützengrün-Hundshübel |
Stützengrün-Hundshübel | 31 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schulstraße Issigau |
Issigau | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leupoldsgrün Leupoldsgrün-Röhrsteig |
Leupoldsgrün-Röhrsteig | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hüttelsgrün Zwickau-Hüttelsgrün |
Zwickau-Hüttelsgrün | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Selb |
Selb | 32 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dittersdorf Dittersdorf/Thüringen |
Dittersdorf/Thüringen | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weißenbacher Straße Selb |
Selb | 32 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Förbau Schwarzenbach/Saale-Förbau |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Förbau | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg |
Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg | 32 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserbehälter Weida-Hohenölsen |
Weida-Hohenölsen | 32 km | 800 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weißenbacher Straße Platz 2 Selb |
Selb | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Bretschneider-Sportstätte Eibenstock |
Eibenstock | 32 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum Selb |
Selb | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Werdauer Straße Fraureuth |
Fraureuth | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Badstraße Selbitz |
Selbitz | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schießhausberg Kirchberg/Sachsen |
Kirchberg/Sachsen | 33 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Jahnplatz Werdau |
Werdau | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Grüne Au Selbitz |
Selbitz | 33 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtentanne Lichtentanne |
Lichtentanne | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz Selbitz |
Selbitz | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Rotava Rotava |
Rotava | 33 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Thomas-Lang-Stadion Selb |
Selb | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berga Berga/Elster |
Berga/Elster | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trünzig Langenbernsdorf-Trünzig |
Langenbernsdorf-Trünzig | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Römertalbrücke Werdau-Steinpleis |
Werdau-Steinpleis | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Steinsdorf Weida-Steinsdorf |
Weida-Steinsdorf | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Harra Blankenstein-Harra |
Blankenstein-Harra | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geraische Straße Platz 2 Auma-Weidatal |
Auma-Weidatal | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Křižovatka Křižovatka |
Křižovatka | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geraische Straße Auma-Weidatal |
Auma-Weidatal | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Cunersdorf Kirchberg/Sachsen-Cunersdorf |
Kirchberg/Sachsen-Cunersdorf | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Nový Kostel Nový Kostel |
Nový Kostel | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Hazlov Hazlov |
Hazlov | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ortsstraße Moßbach |
Moßbach | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm Zwickau-Planitz |
Zwickau-Planitz | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zur Zippelsruh 2 Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Vojtanov Vojtanov |
Vojtanov | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Südkampfbahn Zwickau |
Zwickau | 34 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berufliches Schulzentrum Konradsreuth-Ahornberg |
Konradsreuth-Ahornberg | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Zschorlau-Burkhardtsgrün |
Zschorlau-Burkhardtsgrün | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Jablonecer Straße Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 34 km | 6.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Zur Zippelsruh Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 34 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Cainsdorf Zwickau-Cainsdorf |
Zwickau-Cainsdorf | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Plothen Plothen |
Plothen | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hofer Straße Platz 2 Schauenstein |
Schauenstein | 34 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Hofer Straße Schauenstein |
Schauenstein | 34 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Naila Nebenplatz Naila |
Naila | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Naila Naila |
Naila | 34 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Badstraße Naila |
Naila | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lamitz Kirchenlamitz-Niederlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz-Niederlamitz | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Skalna Skalná |
Skalná | 35 km | 1.400 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Skalná 2 Skalná |
Skalná | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtenberg Lichtenberg/Oberfranken |
Lichtenberg/Oberfranken | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportschule Werdau Werdau |
Werdau | 35 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Crispendorf Schleiz-Crispendorf |
Schleiz-Crispendorf | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brand Zwickau-Brand |
Zwickau-Brand | 35 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sachsen Arena Werdau |
Werdau | 35 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion im Landwehrgrund Werdau |
Werdau | 35 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Biel Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönbrunn Saalburg-Ebersdorf-Schönbrunn |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf-Schönbrunn | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Biel Platz 2 Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 36 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Lindenau Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Lindenau |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Lindenau | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dürrer Berg Eibenstock-Sosa |
Eibenstock-Sosa | 36 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Kirchenlamitz Platz 2 Kirchenlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz | 36 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der B175 Langenbernsdorf |
Langenbernsdorf | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kirchenlamitz Kirchenlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Šindelová Šindelová |
Šindelová | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Westsachsenstadion Zwickau |
Zwickau | 36 km | 4.999 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Wilkau-Haßlau |
Wilkau-Haßlau | 36 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Polizeifachschule Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Wolfgangmaßen |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Wolfgangmaßen | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thierbach Bad Steben-Thierbach |
Bad Steben-Thierbach | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kirchstraße Wilkau-Haßlau |
Wilkau-Haßlau | 36 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Weißbach Langenweißbach-Weißbach |
Langenweißbach-Weißbach | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Libá Libá |
Libá | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Poststraße Bad Lobenstein |
Bad Lobenstein | 36 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Remptendorf Remptendorf |
Remptendorf | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtenbrunn Bad Lobenstein-Lichtenbrunn |
Bad Lobenstein-Lichtenbrunn | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Roter Hügel Platz 2 Weida-Liebsdorf |
Weida-Liebsdorf | 36 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportpark Roter Hügel Weida-Liebsdorf |
Weida-Liebsdorf | 36 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Linda Neustadt/Orla-Linda |
Neustadt/Orla-Linda | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Turnerheim Kirchenlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Marienthal Zwickau-Marienthal |
Zwickau-Marienthal | 37 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedenssiedlung Werdau-Königswalde |
Werdau-Königswalde | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Marienthal Platz 2 Zwickau-Marienthal |
Zwickau-Marienthal | 37 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Wolfersdorf Berga-Wolfersdorf |
Berga-Wolfersdorf | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Tor zum Erzgebirge Wilkau-Haßlau-Silberstraße |
Wilkau-Haßlau-Silberstraße | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Sachsenruh Bad Steben |
Bad Steben | 37 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Platz 2 Triptis |
Triptis | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Jindřichovice Jindřichovice |
Jindřichovice | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Triptis |
Triptis | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Bürgerschacht-Sportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Koseltal-Stadion Nebenplatz Bad Lobenstein |
Bad Lobenstein | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Koseltal-Stadion Bad Lobenstein |
Bad Lobenstein | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Jahnplatz Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Neustädtel |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Neustädtel | 37 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Oloví Oloví |
Oloví | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hauptstraße Zschorlau-Albernau |
Zschorlau-Albernau | 37 km | 700 |
N
|
||
Schwanenschloß-Sportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weißdorf Weißdorf |
Weißdorf | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Muldenpromenade Zwickau |
Zwickau | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Zwickau-Oberhohndorf |
Zwickau-Oberhohndorf | 37 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Hřiště Krajková Krajková |
Krajková | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Liebschütz Remptendorf-Liebschütz |
Remptendorf-Liebschütz | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 37 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Marlesreuth Naila-Marlesreuth |
Naila-Marlesreuth | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Bobengrün Bad Steben-Bobengrün |
Bad Steben-Bobengrün | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Platz 2 Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Waldstadion Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Vielau |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Vielau | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Platz 3 Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Rennsteig Rosenthal/Rennsteig-Schlegel |
Rosenthal/Rennsteig-Schlegel | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Marktleuthen |
Marktleuthen | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Knau Neustadt/Orla-Knau |
Neustadt/Orla-Knau | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eisteich Münchberg-Schlegel |
Münchberg-Schlegel | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eisteich Platz 2 Münchberg-Schlegel |
Münchberg-Schlegel | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Frießnitz Harth-Pöllnitz-Frießnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Frießnitz | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände Schützenstraße Münchberg |
Münchberg | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Marktleuthen |
Marktleuthen | 38 km | 750 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände Schützenstraße Platz 2 Münchberg |
Münchberg | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bösewetterweg Bockau |
Bockau | 38 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Dynamo-Sportplatz Zwickau-Nordvorstadt |
Zwickau-Nordvorstadt | 38 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berufliches Schulzentrum Münchberg |
Münchberg | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Nebenplatz Schneeberg/Erzgebirge |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge | 38 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Kuppel Neundorf bei Lobenstein |
Neundorf bei Lobenstein | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Wünschendorf/Elster |
Wünschendorf/Elster | 38 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg/Erzgebirge |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge | 38 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Platz 2 Wünschendorf/Elster |
Wünschendorf/Elster | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Betonwerk Seelingstädt-Bahnhof |
Seelingstädt-Bahnhof | 38 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedrichsgrün Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Friedrichsgrün |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Friedrichsgrün | 38 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Schlosshügel Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge |
Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schleeknockstraße Bad Steben-Carlsgrün |
Bad Steben-Carlsgrün | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Schlosshügel Platz 2 Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge |
Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Reinsdorf/Sachsen |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen | 39 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lippertsgrün Naila-Lippertsgrün |
Naila-Lippertsgrün | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz Reinsdorf/Sachsen |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen | 39 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage im Arbeiterweg Platz 2 Zschorlau |
Zschorlau | 39 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage im Arbeiterweg Zschorlau |
Zschorlau | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Milhostov Milhostov |
Milhostov | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der alten Schule Braunichswalde |
Braunichswalde | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Georg-Thoma-Sportgelände Thierstein |
Thierstein | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sparneck Platz 2 Sparneck |
Sparneck | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sparneck Sparneck |
Sparneck | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eliasbrunn Eliasbrunn |
Eliasbrunn | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eulenberg Braunichswalde |
Braunichswalde | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Crimla |
Crimla | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegenrück Ziegenrück |
Ziegenrück | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Steinbachtal Erlabrunn |
Erlabrunn | 39 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 39 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Jugendzentrum Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Sportanlage Platz 2 Zwickau |
Zwickau | 40 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Helmsgrün Bad Lobenstein-Helmsgrün |
Bad Lobenstein-Helmsgrün | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Sportanlage Zwickau |
Zwickau | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schmieritz Schmieritz |
Schmieritz | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Amseltal Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Stadelberg Helmbrechts-Kleinschwarzenbach |
Helmbrechts-Kleinschwarzenbach | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lerchenweg Platz 2 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Frankenwaldsportstätte Platz 2 Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände am Lerchenweg Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 40 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Frankenwaldsportstätte Platz 3 Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 40 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Hřiště FC Františkovy Lázně Františkovy Lázně |
Františkovy Lázně | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Frankenwaldsportstätte Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 40 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště FC Františkovy Lázně 2 Františkovy Lázně |
Františkovy Lázně | 40 km | 300 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lindenallee Wildenfels |
Wildenfels | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auerhammer Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 40 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Markt Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 40 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinfalke Gera-Kleinfalke |
Gera-Kleinfalke | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
GGZ ARENA Nebenplatz Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
GGZ ARENA Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 40 km | 10.134 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Döbra Schwarzenbach/Wald-Döbra |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Döbra | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Begegnungsstätte Franz Mehring Johanngeorgenstadt |
Johanngeorgenstadt | 40 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Stockenroth Sparneck-Stockenroth |
Sparneck-Stockenroth | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Waldblick Hartenstein/Sachsen-Langenbach |
Hartenstein/Sachsen-Langenbach | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grüne Heide Geroldsgrün-Langenbach |
Geroldsgrün-Langenbach | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geroldsreuth Platz 2 Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth |
Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geroldsreuth Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth |
Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Sojus 31 Platz 2 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 41 km | 3.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Steinbach Geroldsgrün-Steinbach |
Geroldsgrün-Steinbach | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Nové Hamry Nové Hamry |
Nové Hamry | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Sojus 31 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 41 km | 3.615 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Glück-Auf Wildenfels-Härtensdorf |
Wildenfels-Härtensdorf | 41 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Straßdorf Schwarzenbach/Wald-Straßdorf |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Straßdorf | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Oberweißenbach Platz 2 Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach |
Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohenberg Hohenberg/Eger |
Hohenberg/Eger | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Oberweißenbach Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach |
Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mannichswalde Crimmitschau-Mannichswalde |
Crimmitschau-Mannichswalde | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
TJ Baník Habartov Habartov |
Habartov | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen Neukirchen/Pleiße |
Neukirchen/Pleiße | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Weira Weira |
Weira | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen 2 Neukirchen/Pleiße |
Neukirchen/Pleiße | 41 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportforum Crossen Zwickau-Crossen |
Zwickau-Crossen | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Geroldsgrün |
Geroldsgrün | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auerbach Zwickau-Auerbach |
Zwickau-Auerbach | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Crossen Platz 2 Zwickau-Crossen |
Zwickau-Crossen | 41 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Hřiště TJ Potůčky Potůčky |
Potůčky | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Aue Platz 2 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Kirchspitz Helmbrechts-Ort |
Helmbrechts-Ort | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenberg Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg | 42 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Kirchspitz Platz 2 Helmbrechts-Ort |
Helmbrechts-Ort | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Aue Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 42 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Am Badeweiher Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz |
Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Döbrabergsportstätte 2 Schwarzenbach/Wald |
Schwarzenbach/Wald | 42 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Zwickauer Straße Gera-Liebschwitz |
Gera-Liebschwitz | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Döbrabergsportstätte Schwarzenbach/Wald |
Schwarzenbach/Wald | 42 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Kaceřov Kaceřov |
Kaceřov | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
bd-Sensors-Sportpark Auf der Hut Platz 2 Röslau |
Röslau | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zwickauer Straße Platz 2 Gera-Liebschwitz |
Gera-Liebschwitz | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
bd-Sensors-Sportpark Auf der Hut Platz 3 Röslau |
Röslau | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenberg Platz 2 Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg | 42 km | 500 |
K
|
||
bd-Sensors-Sportpark Auf der Hut Röslau |
Röslau | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Stadtgraben Thiersheim |
Thiersheim | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schirnding Platz 2 Schirnding |
Schirnding | 42 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lumbachhöhe Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 42 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Reul-Freisportanlage Thiersheim |
Thiersheim | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rote Erde Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schirnding Schirnding |
Schirnding | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Reul-Freisportanlage Platz 2 Thiersheim |
Thiersheim | 42 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Am Reussenberg Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz |
Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rote Erde 2 Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 42 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Mülsengrund Mülsen St. Jakob |
Mülsen St. Jakob | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Alberoda Aue-Bad Schlema-Alberoda |
Aue-Bad Schlema-Alberoda | 42 km | 1.250 |
A
|
||
Stadion Mülsengrund Nebenplatz Mülsen St. Jakob |
Mülsen St. Jakob | 42 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Nebenplatz 2 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 42 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Nebenplatz 1 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 43 km | 16.485 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Mosel Zwickau-Mosel |
Zwickau-Mosel | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion (1950) Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 43 km | 15.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weißenstadt Weißenstadt |
Weißenstadt | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weißenstadt Platz 2 Weißenstadt |
Weißenstadt | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Arbeitersportplatz Brille Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zwackau Rosendorf-Zwackau |
Rosendorf-Zwackau | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grünauer Straße Hartenstein/Sachsen |
Hartenstein/Sachsen | 43 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Saalequelleweg 2 Zell/Fichtelgebirge |
Zell/Fichtelgebirge | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště SK Sokol Chlum Svaté Maří Chlum Svaté Maří |
Chlum Svaté Maří | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schachtstraße Platz 2 Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Saalequellenweg Zell/Fichtelgebirge |
Zell/Fichtelgebirge | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohe Straße Münchenbernsdorf |
Münchenbernsdorf | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schachtstraße Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge | 43 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohe Straße Platz 2 Münchenbernsdorf |
Münchenbernsdorf | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neunhofen Neustadt/Orla-Neunhofen |
Neustadt/Orla-Neunhofen | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Silberstein Geroldsgrün-Silberstein |
Geroldsgrün-Silberstein | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lomnice Lomnice |
Lomnice | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wurzbach Wurzbach |
Wurzbach | 43 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Walberngrün Platz 2 Grafengehaig-Walberngrün |
Grafengehaig-Walberngrün | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 44 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Walberngrün Grafengehaig-Walberngrün |
Grafengehaig-Walberngrün | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Meierhof-Sorg Schwarzenbach/Wald-Meierhof |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Meierhof | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brüte Gera |
Gera | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwarzenstein Schwarzenbach/Wald-Schwarzenstein |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Schwarzenstein | 44 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Hřiště Nebanice Nebanice |
Nebanice | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschocken Hartenstein-Zschocken |
Hartenstein-Zschocken | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště FC Cheb 2 Cheb |
Cheb | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage am Kleinen Johannes Platz 2 Arzberg/Oberfranken |
Arzberg/Oberfranken | 44 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportzentrum Karl Harnisch Platz 2 Gera-Zwötzen |
Gera-Zwötzen | 44 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Hřiště FC Cheb Cheb |
Cheb | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Kleinen Johannes Arzberg/Oberfranken |
Arzberg/Oberfranken | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Horní Blatná Horní Blatná |
Horní Blatná | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Im Winkel Arzberg/Oberfranken-Röthenbach |
Arzberg/Oberfranken-Röthenbach | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Karl Harnisch Gera-Zwötzen |
Gera-Zwötzen | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion SKP Union Cheb |
Cheb | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Waldblick Platz 2 Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas |
Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Svatava Svatava |
Svatava | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Waldblick Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas |
Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Paitzdorf Paitzdorf |
Paitzdorf | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Svatava č. 2 Svatava |
Svatava | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gahma Remptendorf-Gahma |
Remptendorf-Gahma | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Bukovany Bukovany |
Bukovany | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zellenbach Ronneburg/Thüringen |
Ronneburg/Thüringen | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Enchenreuth Helmbrechts-Enchenreuth |
Helmbrechts-Enchenreuth | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz |
Lößnitz | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sauerhof Münchberg-Obersauerhof |
Münchberg-Obersauerhof | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport-und Freizeitzentrum Neuschönburg Mülsen-Neuschönburg |
Mülsen-Neuschönburg | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sachsenstadion Crimmitschau-Gablenz |
Crimmitschau-Gablenz | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Talstraße Nebenplatz Lößnitz |
Lößnitz | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sport-und Freizeitzentrum Neuschönburg Platz 2 Mülsen-Neuschönburg |
Mülsen-Neuschönburg | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion FK Nejdek Nejdek |
Nejdek | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Helmut-Krauß-Sportstätte Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Helmut-Krauß-Sportstätte Platz 2 Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün | 45 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportzentrum Stangendorf Platz 2 Mülsen-Stangendorf |
Mülsen-Stangendorf | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schwarzwasser Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwelt |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwelt | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Stangendorf Mülsen-Stangendorf |
Mülsen-Stangendorf | 45 km | 2.700 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohenberg Marktleugast-Hohenberg |
Marktleugast-Hohenberg | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Erdbeerstadion Gera-Pforten |
Gera-Pforten | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště TJ Sokol Pernink Pernink |
Pernink | 45 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Ritter-Georg-Sportstätte Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oppurg Oppurg |
Oppurg | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Kynšperk Kynšperk nad Ohří |
Kynšperk nad Ohří | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Schneller-Stadion Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 45 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Odrava Odrava |
Odrava | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Pleißestadion Nebenplatz Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen |
Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen | 45 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Pleißestadion Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen |
Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen | 46 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Ritter-Georg-Sportstätte Platz 2 Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge | 46 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportgelände Bodelwitz Bodelwitz |
Bodelwitz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Nebenplatz 2 Gera |
Gera | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Fuchsberg Gera |
Gera | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Nebenplatz 1 Gera |
Gera | 46 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Gera |
Gera | 46 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thierfeld Hartenstein/Sachsen-Thierfeld |
Hartenstein/Sachsen-Thierfeld | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lokomotiva Cheb |
Cheb | 46 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportstätte Am Vogelherd Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Crandorf |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Crandorf | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lokomotiva (1952) Cheb |
Cheb | 46 km | 15.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Heinrichsort |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Heinrichsort | 46 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Citice Citice |
Citice | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ranis Ranis |
Ranis | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holenbrunn Platz 2 Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn |
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn | 46 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Hauptstraße Dennheritz |
Dennheritz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holenbrunn Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn |
Wunsiedel-Holenbrunn | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště 1 u Sportovní hala isšte Sokolov Sokolov |
Sokolov | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště Školní ulici Kynšperk nad Ohří |
Kynšperk nad Ohří | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště 2 u Sportovní hala isšte Sokolov Sokolov |
Sokolov | 46 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Muldenbrücke Glauchau-Wernsdorf |
Glauchau-Wernsdorf | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Stará Chodovská Stará Chodovská |
Stará Chodovská | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Nordhalben Nordhalben |
Nordhalben | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Bauer Recycling Arena Wunsiedel |
Wunsiedel | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beutha Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Beutha |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Beutha | 47 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Bauer Recycling Arena Nebenplatz Wunsiedel |
Wunsiedel | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Turnerheim Wunsiedel |
Wunsiedel | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Spiegelwald Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Westhang Ronneburg/Thüringen |
Ronneburg/Thüringen | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Baník Vintířov Vintířov |
Vintířov | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wolfersgrün Wallenfels-Wolfersgrün |
Wallenfels-Wolfersgrün | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Griebse Pößneck |
Pößneck | 47 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Straße des 3.Oktober Pößneck |
Pößneck | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Spiegelwaldhalle Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 47 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Fichtelgebirgsstadion Wunsiedel |
Wunsiedel | 47 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Griebse Platz 2 Pößneck |
Pößneck | 47 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Baník Vintířov hřiště 2 Vintířov |
Vintířov | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Michelner Straße Lichtenstein/Sachsen |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen | 47 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Hřiště TJ Baník Královské Poříčí Královské Poříčí |
Královské Poříčí | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště 2 TJ Baník Královské Poříčí Královské Poříčí |
Královské Poříčí | 47 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Saarbach Arena Gera-Scheubengrobsdorf |
Gera-Scheubengrobsdorf | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Neuensorg Marktleugast-Neuensorg |
Marktleugast-Neuensorg | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zum Galgenberg Platz 2 Schwarzenbach/Wald-Bernstein/Wald |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Bernstein/Wald | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pöhla Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Pöhla |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Pöhla | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zum Galgenberg Schwarzenbach/Wald-Bernstein/Wald |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Bernstein/Wald | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum am Graben Platz 2 Stammbach |
Stammbach | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Ostvorstädtischer Sportplatz Ossel Gera |
Gera | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wuitzer Straße Gera-Leumnitz |
Gera-Leumnitz | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum am Graben Stammbach |
Stammbach | 47 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion FK Baník Sokolov hřište 2 Sokolov |
Sokolov | 47 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Rödlitz Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Rödlitz |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Rödlitz | 47 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Lichtenstein/Sachsen |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen | 47 km | 4.000 |
H
|
||
Stará hřiště TJ Baník Královské Poříčí Královské Poříčí |
Královské Poříčí | 47 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Heinrichsgrün Gera-Heinrichsgrün |
Gera-Heinrichsgrün | 47 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Albert-Höhnel-Kampfbahn Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 48 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Affalter Lößnitz-Affalter |
Lößnitz-Affalter | 48 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Dolní Rychnov Dolní Rychnov |
Dolní Rychnov | 48 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lorenzreuth Marktredwitz-Lorenzreuth |
Marktredwitz-Lorenzreuth | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion FK Baník Sokolov Sokolov |
Sokolov | 48 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion FK Baník Sokolov hřište 3 Sokolov |
Sokolov | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Abertamy Abertamy |
Abertamy | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Gera |
Gera | 48 km | 15.900 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenweg Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Grünstädtel |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Grünstädtel | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Speicher Schmölln-Weißbach |
Schmölln-Weißbach | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ottendorf Ottendorf/Thüringen |
Ottendorf/Thüringen | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neuensorg Marktleugast-Neuensorg |
Marktleugast-Neuensorg | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Sprotte Nöbdenitz |
Nöbdenitz | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Fröhliches Tal Lehesten/Thüringer Wald-Schmiedebach |
Lehesten/Thüringer Wald-Schmiedebach | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hinter der Schule St. Gangloff |
St. Gangloff | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
FC Arena Marktleugast |
Marktleugast | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
FC Arena Nebenplatz Marktleugast |
Marktleugast | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nöbdenitz Nöbdenitz |
Nöbdenitz | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Bodenschatz-Sportstätte Presseck |
Presseck | 48 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf |
Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Meerane |
Meerane | 49 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grafengehaig Grafengehaig |
Grafengehaig | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz St. Gangloff St. Gangloff |
St. Gangloff | 49 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Alfred-Bodenschatz-Sportstätte Platz 2 Presseck |
Presseck | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trebnitzer Straße Gera |
Gera | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahnhof Ponitz |
Ponitz | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion TJ Spartak Chodov Chodov |
Chodov | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark An der Warthe Pößneck |
Pößneck | 49 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brand Marktredwitz-Brand |
Marktredwitz-Brand | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště SK Božičany Božičany |
Božičany | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zimmerstraße Meerane |
Meerane | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark An der Warthe Platz 2 Pößneck |
Pößneck | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Nebenplatz Meerane |
Meerane | 49 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion FK Olimpie Březová |
Březová | 49 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Marienweiher Platz 2 Marktleugast-Marienweiher |
Marktleugast-Marienweiher | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Marienweiher Marktleugast-Marienweiher |
Marktleugast-Marienweiher | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Roter Hügel Meerane |
Meerane | 49 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Glauchau |
Glauchau | 49 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Platz 2 Glauchau |
Glauchau | 49 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Městský stadion Nová Role Nová Role |
Nová Role | 49 km | 1.300 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mittelbug Gefrees-Mittelbug |
Gefrees-Mittelbug | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Eichamt Glauchau |
Glauchau | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mittelbug Platz 2 Gefrees-Mittelbug |
Gefrees-Mittelbug | 49 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Krölpa Krölpa |
Krölpa | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Raschau-Markersbach |
Raschau-Markersbach | 49 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Lehesten Lehesten/Thüringer Wald |
Lehesten/Thüringer Wald | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hoffeld - Sportarena Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Hohndorf Hohndorf |
Hohndorf | 49 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Corsoplatz Glauchau |
Glauchau | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hoffeld Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Erlbach Kraftsdorf |
Kraftsdorf | 50 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Jahnturnhalle St. Egidien |
St. Egidien | 50 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Förderturm Löbichau |
Löbichau | 50 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlgraben St. Egidien |
St. Egidien | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Staré Sedlo Staré Sedlo |
Staré Sedlo | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sandstraße Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwürschnitz |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwürschnitz | 50 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Stadion Edgara Hopfa Nové Sedlo |
Nové Sedlo | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Marktredwitz |
Marktredwitz | 50 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Gefrees Gefrees |
Gefrees | 50 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Osterlamm Grünhain-Beierfeld-Waschleithe |
Grünhain-Beierfeld-Waschleithe | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Marktredwitz |
Marktredwitz | 50 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Schmölln |
Schmölln | 50 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Platz 2 Schmölln |
Schmölln | 50 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Gefrees Platz 2 Gefrees |
Gefrees | 50 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Mannsflur Marktleugast-Mannsflur |
Marktleugast-Mannsflur | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Solidarität Raschau-Markersbach |
Raschau-Markersbach | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schützenstraße Waldsassen |
Waldsassen | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nurn Steinwiesen-Nurn |
Steinwiesen-Nurn | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|