Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 656
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportplatz Jößnitz Plauen/Vogtland-Jößnitz |
Plauen/Vogtland-Jößnitz | 0,0 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 2,0 km | 10.500 |
N
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Nebenplatz 3 Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 2,0 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Nebenplatz 2 Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 2,1 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Platz im Käfig Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 2,1 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Althaselbrunn Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 2,6 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Echo-Platz Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 2,8 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Plauen/Vogtland-Bahnhofsvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Bahnhofsvorstadt | 3,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kauschwitzer Straße Plauen/Vogtland-Syratal |
Plauen/Vogtland-Syratal | 3,7 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ulrich Wetzel Greiz-Cossengrün |
Greiz-Cossengrün | 4,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Crieschwitzer Hang Plauen/Vogtland |
Plauen/Vogtland | 4,7 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau | 4,7 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ruppertsgrün Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün |
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün | 4,8 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau | 4,8 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindentempel Plauen/Vogtland-Reusa mit Sorga |
Plauen/Vogtland-Reusa mit Sorga | 5,4 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Helbig-Platz Plauen/Vogtland |
Plauen/Vogtland | 5,8 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Neundorf Plauen/Vogtland-Neundorf |
Plauen/Vogtland-Neundorf | 6,1 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gerhard Bertram Plauen/Vogtland-Ostvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Ostvorstadt | 6,2 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Concordiaplatz Plauen/Vogtland-Südvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Südvorstadt | 6,8 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eichenwald Plauen/Vogtland-Großfriesen |
Plauen/Vogtland-Großfriesen | 6,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Adler-Höhe Plauen/Vogtland-Straßberg |
Plauen/Vogtland-Straßberg | 7,7 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thoßfell Neuensalz-Thoßfell |
Neuensalz-Thoßfell | 7,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gablauer Straße Greiz-Hohndorf |
Greiz-Hohndorf | 8,2 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Wolfgang-Steudel-Stadion Nebenplatz Elsterberg |
Elsterberg | 8,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Feldweg Platz 2 Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz |
Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz | 8,4 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Wolfgang-Steudel-Stadion Elsterberg |
Elsterberg | 8,5 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Feldweg Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz |
Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz | 8,5 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberlosa Plauen/Vogtland-Oberlosa |
Plauen/Vogtland-Oberlosa | 8,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leubnitz 2 Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz | 9,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leubnitz Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz | 9,1 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Neuensalz-Zobes |
Neuensalz-Zobes | 9,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Theuma Theuma |
Theuma | 9,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kürbitz Weischlitz-Kürbitz |
Weischlitz-Kürbitz | 9,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Neuensalz-Zobes |
Neuensalz-Zobes | 9,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mechelgrün Neuensalz-Mechelgrün |
Neuensalz-Mechelgrün | 9,6 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Unterlosa Plauen/Vogtland-Unterlosa |
Plauen/Vogtland-Unterlosa | 9,7 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Limbach/Vogtland |
Limbach/Vogtland | 10 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Zur Schaltis Greiz-Sachswitz |
Greiz-Sachswitz | 10 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Hauptstraße Hartmannsgrün-Pfaffengrün |
Hartmannsgrün-Pfaffengrün | 10 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Fortschrittplatz Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz hinter der Turnhalle Pausa-Mühltroff |
Pausa-Mühltroff | 11 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Zeulenroda-Triebes-Pöllwitz |
Zeulenroda-Triebes-Pöllwitz | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gartenstraße Treuen/Vogtland |
Treuen/Vogtland | 11 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Siedlungsstraße Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 11 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Siedlungsstraße Nebenplatz Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Treuen/Vogtland |
Treuen/Vogtland | 11 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Taltitz Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Taltitz |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Taltitz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Elster Weischlitz |
Weischlitz | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Greiz-Untergrochlitz |
Greiz-Untergrochlitz | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trieb Falkenstein/Vogtland-Trieb |
Falkenstein/Vogtland-Trieb | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Göltzschtalbrücke Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Weißensand |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Weißensand | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Falkensteiner Straße Bergen/Vogtland |
Bergen/Vogtland | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Falkensteiner Straße Nebenplatz Bergen/Vogtland |
Bergen/Vogtland | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Tempelwaldsportplatz 2 Greiz |
Greiz | 13 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Tempelwaldsportplatz Greiz |
Greiz | 13 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Reichenbacher Straße Reichenbach/Vogtland-Mylau |
Reichenbach/Vogtland-Mylau | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportschule Kurt Rödel Greiz-Hainberg |
Greiz-Hainberg | 13 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Elstertalstadion Oelsnitz/Vogtland |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland | 13 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Elstertalstadion Nebenplatz Oelsnitz/Vogtland |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland | 13 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Alaunstraße Reichenbach/Vogtland-Rotschau |
Reichenbach/Vogtland-Rotschau | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Schönen Aussicht Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Platz 2 Treuen-Schreiersgrün |
Treuen-Schreiersgrün | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Treuen-Schreiersgrün |
Treuen-Schreiersgrün | 14 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Schönen Aussicht Nebenplatz Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jägerswald-Arena Tirpersdorf |
Tirpersdorf | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wisenta-Aue Pausa-Mühltroff |
Pausa-Mühltroff | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Volkssportanlage Aubachtal Greiz |
Greiz | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönbrunn Bösenbrunn-Schönbrunn |
Bösenbrunn-Schönbrunn | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Cunsdorfer Straße Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Eimberg Arena Werda-Kottengrün |
Werda-Kottengrün | 15 km | 1.174 |
N
|
||
Eimberg Arena Nebenplatz Werda-Kottengrün |
Werda-Kottengrün | 15 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Kaltes Feld Heinsdorfergrund |
Heinsdorfergrund | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lauterbach Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlachthofstraße Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lauterbach Platz 2 Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach | 16 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Schöne Höhe Langenwolschendorf |
Langenwolschendorf | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zur alten Mühle Heinsdorfergrund-Unterheinsdorf |
Heinsdorfergrund-Unterheinsdorf | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 16 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hirschbacher Weg Platz 2 Langenwetzendorf |
Langenwetzendorf | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hirschbacher Weg Langenwetzendorf |
Langenwetzendorf | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte an der Treba Platz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Nebenplatz Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 16 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Großzöbern Weischlitz-Großzöbern |
Weischlitz-Großzöbern | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rebesgrün Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rebesgrün 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte an der Treba Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Unterkoskau Tanna-Unterkoskau |
Tanna-Unterkoskau | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Werda/Vogtland |
Werda/Vogtland | 17 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Platz 2 Werda/Vogtland |
Werda/Vogtland | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Bezelbergstadion Nebenplatz Neustadt/Vogtland |
Neustadt/Vogtland | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Herrenreuth Greiz |
Greiz | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Daßlitz Langenwetzendorf-Daßlitz |
Langenwetzendorf-Daßlitz | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Bezelbergstadion Neustadt/Vogtland |
Neustadt/Vogtland | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Bernd Wezel Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf |
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion unterer Platz Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 17 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Waldkirchner Weg Lengenfeld/Vogtland |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland | 17 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 17 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Waldstadion Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 17 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Waldkirchner Weg Nebenplatz Lengenfeld/Vogtland |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland | 17 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegengasse Falkenstein/Vogtland-Dorfstadt |
Falkenstein/Vogtland-Dorfstadt | 17 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Falkenstein Falkenstein/Vogtland |
Falkenstein/Vogtland | 18 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Diesterwegsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Falkenstein Platz 2 Falkenstein/Vogtland |
Falkenstein/Vogtland | 18 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Diesterwegsportplatz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Arena zur Vogtlandweide Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 18 km | 4.580 |
N
|
||
Stadion Mühlgrün Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 19 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Triebes 2 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen 2 Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen |
Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen | 19 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen |
Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Triebes Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 19 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Triebel Triebel/Vogtland |
Triebel/Vogtland | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz Rodewisch |
Rodewisch | 19 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Rodewisch |
Rodewisch | 19 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Wismut-Stadion am Hofaupark Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 19 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße Grünbach/Vogtland |
Grünbach/Vogtland | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße 2 Grünbach/Vogtland |
Grünbach/Vogtland | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Ellefeld |
Ellefeld | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2 Ellefeld |
Ellefeld | 19 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Zadelsdorf Zadelsdorf |
Zadelsdorf | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Reuth Neumark/Vogtland-Reuth |
Neumark/Vogtland-Reuth | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Tanna Platz 2 Tanna |
Tanna | 20 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Wetterastadion im Sportpark Tanna |
Tanna | 20 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenweg Neumark/Vogtland |
Neumark/Vogtland | 20 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wildetaube Langenwetzendorf-Wildetaube |
Langenwetzendorf-Wildetaube | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Hohenleuben Hohenleuben |
Hohenleuben | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Badsteig Neumark/Vogtland |
Neumark/Vogtland | 20 km | 1.250 |
N
|
||
Neuer Sportplatz Hohenleuben Hohenleuben |
Hohenleuben | 20 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mühlteich Heinsdorfergrund-Hauptmannsgrün |
Heinsdorfergrund-Hauptmannsgrün | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Beerheiderstraße Auerbach/Vogtland-Rempesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rempesgrün | 21 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Oswald-Breitenfelder-Sportplatz Eichigt |
Eichigt | 22 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Oswald-Breitenfelder-Sportplatz 2 Eichigt |
Eichigt | 22 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Gefell Gefell |
Gefell | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schallerbachsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland-Brunn |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Brunn | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün | 22 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz 2 Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberböhmsdorf Schleiz-Oberböhmsdorf |
Schleiz-Oberböhmsdorf | 22 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide | 22 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Jugendherberge Schöneck/Vogtland |
Schöneck/Vogtland | 22 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Wildenau Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau | 22 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage an der Jugendherberge Platz 2 Schöneck/Vogtland |
Schöneck/Vogtland | 22 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserbehälter Weida-Hohenölsen |
Weida-Hohenölsen | 22 km | 800 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tegau Tegau |
Tegau | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bühl Trogen |
Trogen | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gospersgrün Fraureuth-Gospersgrün |
Fraureuth-Gospersgrün | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Platz 3 Schleiz |
Schleiz | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Muldenhammer-Hammerbrücke |
Muldenhammer-Hammerbrücke | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Schleiz |
Schleiz | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Platz 2 Schleiz |
Schleiz | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berga Berga/Elster |
Berga/Elster | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oettersdorf 2 Oettersdorf |
Oettersdorf | 24 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Steinsdorf Weida-Steinsdorf |
Weida-Steinsdorf | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oettersdorf Oettersdorf |
Oettersdorf | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hirschfeld Hirschfeld/Sachsen-Voigtsgrün |
Hirschfeld/Sachsen-Voigtsgrün | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kessel Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Plexgrund Lichtentanne-Schönfels |
Lichtentanne-Schönfels | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Scheibenweg Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trünzig Langenbernsdorf-Trünzig |
Langenbernsdorf-Trünzig | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Steinberg/Vogtland-Wernesgrün |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wernesgrün | 24 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Königshofstraße Töpen |
Töpen | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Königshofstraße Platz 2 Töpen |
Töpen | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geraische Straße Platz 2 Auma-Weidatal |
Auma-Weidatal | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geraische Straße Auma-Weidatal |
Auma-Weidatal | 25 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Görkwitz Görkwitz |
Görkwitz | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eremitage Schleiz-Oschitz |
Schleiz-Oschitz | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Werdauer Straße Fraureuth |
Fraureuth | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hammerbrücke 2 Muldenhammer/Tannenbergsthal |
Muldenhammer/Tannenbergsthal | 25 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Jahnplatz Werdau |
Werdau | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hammerbrücke Muldenhammer-Tannenbergsthal |
Muldenhammer-Tannenbergsthal | 25 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dittersdorf Dittersdorf/Thüringen |
Dittersdorf/Thüringen | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wildenauer Straße Steinberg/Vogtland-Rothenkirchen |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Rothenkirchen | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gattendorf Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf |
Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Schönheide |
Schönheide | 26 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Römertalbrücke Werdau-Steinpleis |
Werdau-Steinpleis | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gattendorf Platz 2 Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf |
Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Weidenweg Feilitzsch-Zedtwitz |
Feilitzsch-Zedtwitz | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hüttelsgrün Zwickau-Hüttelsgrün |
Zwickau-Hüttelsgrün | 26 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Hranice Hranice |
Hranice | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gräfenwarth Schleiz-Gräfenwarth |
Schleiz-Gräfenwarth | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtentanne Lichtentanne |
Lichtentanne | 26 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Elsterstraße Nebenplatz Adorf/Vogtland |
Adorf/Vogtland | 27 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion an der Elsterstraße Adorf/Vogtland |
Adorf/Vogtland | 27 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Roter Hügel Platz 2 Weida-Liebsdorf |
Weida-Liebsdorf | 27 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Ortsstraße Moßbach |
Moßbach | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Roter Hügel Weida-Liebsdorf |
Weida-Liebsdorf | 27 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Oberlandstadion Hirschberg/Saale |
Hirschberg/Saale | 27 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Oberlandstadion Nebenplatz Hirschberg/Saale |
Hirschberg/Saale | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wolfersdorf Berga-Wolfersdorf |
Berga-Wolfersdorf | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportschule Werdau Werdau |
Werdau | 27 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Möschlitz Schleiz-Möschlitz |
Schleiz-Möschlitz | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vierschauer Straße Regnitzlosau |
Regnitzlosau | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Göritz Hirschberg/Saale-Göritz |
Hirschberg/Saale-Göritz | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vierschauer Straße Platz 2 Regnitzlosau |
Regnitzlosau | 27 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der B175 Langenbernsdorf |
Langenbernsdorf | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sachsen Arena Werdau |
Werdau | 28 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion im Landwehrgrund Werdau |
Werdau | 28 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jägersruh Hof/Saale-Jägersruh |
Hof/Saale-Jägersruh | 28 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stützengrün Stützengrün |
Stützengrün | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Theresienstein Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 28 km | 700 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Platz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 28 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Platz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zeughauser Straße Platz 2 Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe |
Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 28 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Saalestraße Hof/Saale-Unterkotzau |
Hof/Saale-Unterkotzau | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Platz 2 Triptis |
Triptis | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zeughauser Straße Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe |
Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Jablonecer Straße Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 28 km | 6.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Platz 2 Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 28 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Frießnitz Harth-Pöllnitz-Frießnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Frießnitz | 28 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Platz 3 Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 28 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Triptis |
Triptis | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Plothen Plothen |
Plothen | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Südkampfbahn Zwickau |
Zwickau | 29 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Wünschendorf/Elster |
Wünschendorf/Elster | 29 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sigmundsgrün Rehau-Sigmundsgrün |
Rehau-Sigmundsgrün | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Platz 2 Wünschendorf/Elster |
Wünschendorf/Elster | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm Zwickau-Planitz |
Zwickau-Planitz | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brand Zwickau-Brand |
Zwickau-Brand | 29 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Saaledurchstich Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 1 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 8.096 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Saalburg Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Saalburg 2 Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 29 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Hřiště Studánka Studánka |
Studánka | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tiefengrün Berg/Oberfranken-Tiefengrün |
Berg/Oberfranken-Tiefengrün | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Cunersdorf Kirchberg/Sachsen-Cunersdorf |
Kirchberg/Sachsen-Cunersdorf | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Betonwerk Seelingstädt-Bahnhof |
Seelingstädt-Bahnhof | 29 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Joditzer Weg Hof/Saale-Hofeck |
Hof/Saale-Hofeck | 29 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Joditzer Weg Platz 2 Hof/Saale-Hofeck |
Hof/Saale-Hofeck | 29 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Platz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedenssiedlung Werdau-Königswalde |
Werdau-Königswalde | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Platz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schießhausberg Kirchberg/Sachsen |
Kirchberg/Sachsen | 29 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Cainsdorf Zwickau-Cainsdorf |
Zwickau-Cainsdorf | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Lindleinsportplatz Markneukirchen |
Markneukirchen | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Crimla |
Crimla | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Linda Neustadt/Orla-Linda |
Neustadt/Orla-Linda | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schwimmbad Markneukirchen |
Markneukirchen | 30 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der alten Schule Braunichswalde |
Braunichswalde | 30 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Biel Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eulenberg Braunichswalde |
Braunichswalde | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg |
Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg | 30 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Mittelbergsportplatz Klingenthal |
Klingenthal | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dürrenbachsportplatz Klingenthal |
Klingenthal | 30 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Am Biel Platz 2 Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 30 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage Döhlau-Tauperlitz |
Döhlau-Tauperlitz | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Marienthal Platz 2 Zwickau-Marienthal |
Zwickau-Marienthal | 30 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportzentrum Marienthal Zwickau-Marienthal |
Zwickau-Marienthal | 30 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage Platz 2 Döhlau-Tauperlitz |
Döhlau-Tauperlitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Westsachsenstadion Zwickau |
Zwickau | 30 km | 4.999 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Wunsiedler Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Ossecker Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 30 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Paul-Gruner-Stadion Bad Elster |
Bad Elster | 30 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hundshübel Nebenplatz Hundshübel |
Hundshübel | 30 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinfalke Gera-Kleinfalke |
Gera-Kleinfalke | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hundshübel Stützengrün-Hundshübel |
Stützengrün-Hundshübel | 30 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Ossecker Straße Nebenplatz Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 31 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Postsportplatz Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 31 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Heinz-Hohberger-Sportplatz Köditz |
Köditz | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Bürgerschacht-Sportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Wilkau-Haßlau |
Wilkau-Haßlau | 31 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Crispendorf Schleiz-Crispendorf |
Schleiz-Crispendorf | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn |
Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Schwanenschloß-Sportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Platz 2 Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn |
Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn | 31 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Kirchstraße Wilkau-Haßlau |
Wilkau-Haßlau | 31 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Postsportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berg Berg/Oberfranken |
Berg/Oberfranken | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Uwe-Dotzauer-Sportanlage Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 32 km | 1.048 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Moschendorf Hof/Saale-Moschendorf |
Hof/Saale-Moschendorf | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Muldenpromenade Zwickau |
Zwickau | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Nonnenbach Döhlau |
Döhlau | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Nonnenbach 2 Döhlau |
Döhlau | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dynamo-Sportplatz Zwickau-Nordvorstadt |
Zwickau-Nordvorstadt | 32 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sonderpädagogisches Förderzentrum Hof Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schmieritz Schmieritz |
Schmieritz | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Zwickau-Oberhohndorf |
Zwickau-Oberhohndorf | 32 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Knau Neustadt/Orla-Knau |
Neustadt/Orla-Knau | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Peuntweg Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck |
Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlegel Köditz-Schlegel |
Köditz-Schlegel | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mannichswalde Crimmitschau-Mannichswalde |
Crimmitschau-Mannichswalde | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Peuntweg Platz 2 Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck |
Hof/Saale-Krötenbruck | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zwickauer Straße Gera-Liebschwitz |
Gera-Liebschwitz | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zwickauer Straße Platz 2 Gera-Liebschwitz |
Gera-Liebschwitz | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
VfB-Sportzentrum Rehau Platz 2 Rehau |
Rehau | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
VfB-Sportzentrum Rehau Rehau |
Rehau | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Tor zum Erzgebirge Wilkau-Haßlau-Silberstraße |
Wilkau-Haßlau-Silberstraße | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Vielau |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Vielau | 33 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Otto-Knüpfer-Sportplatz Markneukirchen-Wernitzgrün |
Markneukirchen-Wernitzgrün | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wurlitz Rehau-Wurlitz |
Rehau-Wurlitz | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen Neukirchen/Pleiße |
Neukirchen/Pleiße | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen 2 Neukirchen/Pleiße |
Neukirchen/Pleiße | 33 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Jahnstadion Rehau |
Rehau | 33 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Bretschneider-Sportstätte Eibenstock |
Eibenstock | 33 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Zur Zippelsruh 2 Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Sportanlage Platz 2 Zwickau |
Zwickau | 33 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Weißbach Langenweißbach-Weißbach |
Langenweißbach-Weißbach | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Sportanlage Zwickau |
Zwickau | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Reinsdorf/Sachsen |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen | 33 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pirker Weg Hof/Saale-Wölbattendorf |
Hof/Saale-Wölbattendorf | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zur Zippelsruh Saalburg-Ebersdorf |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf | 33 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz Reinsdorf/Sachsen |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen | 33 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Amseltal Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindenau Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Lindenau |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Lindenau | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohe Straße Münchenbernsdorf |
Münchenbernsdorf | 34 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Carlsfeld Eibenstock-Carlsfeld |
Eibenstock-Carlsfeld | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lerchenweg Platz 2 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohe Straße Platz 2 Münchenbernsdorf |
Münchenbernsdorf | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände am Lerchenweg Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 34 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedrichsgrün Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Friedrichsgrün |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Friedrichsgrün | 34 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brüte Gera |
Gera | 34 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Zschorlau-Burkhardtsgrün |
Zschorlau-Burkhardtsgrün | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Rehau Rehau |
Rehau | 34 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Remptendorf Remptendorf |
Remptendorf | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
GGZ ARENA Nebenplatz Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Karl Harnisch Platz 2 Gera-Zwötzen |
Gera-Zwötzen | 34 km | 500 |
A
|
||
GGZ ARENA Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 34 km | 10.134 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schulstraße Issigau |
Issigau | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Liebschütz Remptendorf-Liebschütz |
Remptendorf-Liebschütz | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Krásná Krásná |
Krásná | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Karl Harnisch Gera-Zwötzen |
Gera-Zwötzen | 34 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Weira Weira |
Weira | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Crossen Zwickau-Crossen |
Zwickau-Crossen | 34 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Sojus 31 Platz 2 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 35 km | 3.000 |
A
|
||
Sportforum Crossen Platz 2 Zwickau-Crossen |
Zwickau-Crossen | 35 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Zwackau Rosendorf-Zwackau |
Rosendorf-Zwackau | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Sojus 31 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 35 km | 3.615 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Polizeifachschule Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Wolfgangmaßen |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Wolfgangmaßen | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohe Wart Oberkotzau |
Oberkotzau | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Kompostieranlage Konradsreuth |
Konradsreuth | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Harra Blankenstein-Harra |
Blankenstein-Harra | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rote Erde Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rote Erde 2 Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 35 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Paitzdorf Paitzdorf |
Paitzdorf | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohe Wart 2 Oberkotzau |
Oberkotzau | 35 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Zellenbach Ronneburg/Thüringen |
Ronneburg/Thüringen | 35 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegenrück Ziegenrück |
Ziegenrück | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönbrunn Saalburg-Ebersdorf-Schönbrunn |
Saalburg-Ebersdorf-Schönbrunn | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auerbach Zwickau-Auerbach |
Zwickau-Auerbach | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Arbeitersportplatz Brille Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Erdbeerstadion Gera-Pforten |
Gera-Pforten | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Jahnplatz Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Neustädtel |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Neustädtel | 36 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Hřiště U Tyršův Dům Aš |
Aš | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Mosel Zwickau-Mosel |
Zwickau-Mosel | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Martinsreuth Konradsreuth-Martinsreuth |
Konradsreuth-Martinsreuth | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Nebenplatz 2 Gera |
Gera | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Fuchsberg Gera |
Gera | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Nebenplatz 1 Gera |
Gera | 36 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Gera |
Gera | 36 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Střelnice Aš |
Aš | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Nebenplatz Schneeberg/Erzgebirge |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge | 36 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lindenallee Wildenfels |
Wildenfels | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg/Erzgebirge |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge | 36 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neunhofen Neustadt/Orla-Neunhofen |
Neustadt/Orla-Neunhofen | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Poststraße Bad Lobenstein |
Bad Lobenstein | 36 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Konradsreuth Konradsreuth |
Konradsreuth | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dürrer Berg Eibenstock-Sosa |
Eibenstock-Sosa | 36 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Hauptstraße Zschorlau-Albernau |
Zschorlau-Albernau | 37 km | 700 |
N
|
||
Sachsenstadion Crimmitschau-Gablenz |
Crimmitschau-Gablenz | 37 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grünhaid Platz 2 Schönwald-Grünhaid |
Schönwald-Grünhaid | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Glück-Auf Wildenfels-Härtensdorf |
Wildenfels-Härtensdorf | 37 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grünhaid Schönwald-Grünhaid |
Schönwald-Grünhaid | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Koseltal-Stadion Nebenplatz Bad Lobenstein |
Bad Lobenstein | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Mülsengrund Mülsen St. Jakob |
Mülsen St. Jakob | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pilgramsreuth Rehau-Pilgramsreuth |
Rehau-Pilgramsreuth | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Tatran Kraslice |
Kraslice | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Koseltal-Stadion Bad Lobenstein |
Bad Lobenstein | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Mülsengrund Nebenplatz Mülsen St. Jakob |
Mülsen St. Jakob | 37 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Badstraße Selbitz |
Selbitz | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Westhang Ronneburg/Thüringen |
Ronneburg/Thüringen | 37 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Pleißestadion Nebenplatz Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen |
Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen | 37 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Pleißestadion Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen |
Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen | 37 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtenbrunn Bad Lobenstein-Lichtenbrunn |
Bad Lobenstein-Lichtenbrunn | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Waldblick Hartenstein/Sachsen-Langenbach |
Hartenstein/Sachsen-Langenbach | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtenberg Lichtenberg/Oberfranken |
Lichtenberg/Oberfranken | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leupoldsgrün Leupoldsgrün-Röhrsteig |
Leupoldsgrün-Röhrsteig | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Saarbach Arena Gera-Scheubengrobsdorf |
Gera-Scheubengrobsdorf | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Ostvorstädtischer Sportplatz Ossel Gera |
Gera | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Grüne Au Selbitz |
Selbitz | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 38 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage im Arbeiterweg Platz 2 Zschorlau |
Zschorlau | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Wuitzer Straße Gera-Leumnitz |
Gera-Leumnitz | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Wachtbergsportplatz Bad Brambach |
Bad Brambach | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Heinrichsgrün Gera-Heinrichsgrün |
Gera-Heinrichsgrün | 38 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz Selbitz |
Selbitz | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage im Arbeiterweg Zschorlau |
Zschorlau | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Wachtbergsportplatz 2 Bad Brambach |
Bad Brambach | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwarzenbach 2 Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportzentrum am Turnerheim Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Luby u Chebu Luby |
Luby | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwarzenbach Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eliasbrunn Eliasbrunn |
Eliasbrunn | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bösewetterweg Bockau |
Bockau | 38 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Gera |
Gera | 38 km | 15.900 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Naila Nebenplatz Naila |
Naila | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Naila Naila |
Naila | 38 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Markt Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Martinlamitz Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Badstraße Naila |
Naila | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Schwarzenbach/Saale | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Kuppel Neundorf bei Lobenstein |
Neundorf bei Lobenstein | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Plößberg Platz 2 Selb-Plößberg |
Selb-Plößberg | 39 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Plößberg Selb-Plößberg |
Selb-Plößberg | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hauptstraße Dennheritz |
Dennheritz | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Erkersreuth Selb-Erkersreuth |
Selb-Erkersreuth | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Sprotte Nöbdenitz |
Nöbdenitz | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auerhammer Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 39 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportzentrum Stangendorf Platz 2 Mülsen-Stangendorf |
Mülsen-Stangendorf | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Stangendorf Mülsen-Stangendorf |
Mülsen-Stangendorf | 39 km | 2.700 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hinter der Schule St. Gangloff |
St. Gangloff | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönwald Schönwald/Fichtelgebirge |
Schönwald/Fichtelgebirge | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Martinlamitz Platz 2 Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oppurg Oppurg |
Oppurg | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Speicher Schmölln-Weißbach |
Schmölln-Weißbach | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Martinlamitz Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Martinlamitz | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trebnitzer Straße Gera |
Gera | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Waldblick Platz 2 Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas |
Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas | 39 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Rennsteig Rosenthal/Rennsteig-Schlegel |
Rosenthal/Rennsteig-Schlegel | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ottendorf Ottendorf/Thüringen |
Ottendorf/Thüringen | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Waldblick Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas |
Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště TJ Jiskra Plesná Plesná |
Plesná | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thierbach Bad Steben-Thierbach |
Bad Steben-Thierbach | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nöbdenitz Nöbdenitz |
Nöbdenitz | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Muldenbrücke Glauchau-Wernsdorf |
Glauchau-Wernsdorf | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Sachsenruh Bad Steben |
Bad Steben | 39 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Helmsgrün Bad Lobenstein-Helmsgrün |
Bad Lobenstein-Helmsgrün | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz St. Gangloff St. Gangloff |
St. Gangloff | 39 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Grünauer Straße Hartenstein/Sachsen |
Hartenstein/Sachsen | 40 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Rotava Rotava |
Rotava | 40 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportgelände Bodelwitz Bodelwitz |
Bodelwitz | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hofer Straße Schauenstein |
Schauenstein | 40 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hofer Straße Platz 2 Schauenstein |
Schauenstein | 40 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Aue Platz 2 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Förbau Schwarzenbach/Saale-Förbau |
Schwarzenbach/Saale-Förbau | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Aue Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 40 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Erlbach Kraftsdorf |
Kraftsdorf | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport-und Freizeitzentrum Neuschönburg Mülsen-Neuschönburg |
Mülsen-Neuschönburg | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport-und Freizeitzentrum Neuschönburg Platz 2 Mülsen-Neuschönburg |
Mülsen-Neuschönburg | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Förderturm Löbichau |
Löbichau | 40 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschocken Hartenstein-Zschocken |
Hartenstein-Zschocken | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Gera-Bieblach |
Gera-Bieblach | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schleeknockstraße Bad Steben-Carlsgrün |
Bad Steben-Carlsgrün | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahnhof Ponitz |
Ponitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Roschütz Gera-Roschütz |
Gera-Roschütz | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Alberoda Aue-Bad Schlema-Alberoda |
Aue-Bad Schlema-Alberoda | 41 km | 1.250 |
A
|
||
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Meerane |
Meerane | 41 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großenstein Großenstein |
Großenstein | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Bobengrün Bad Steben-Bobengrün |
Bad Steben-Bobengrün | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Nebenplatz 2 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 41 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Straße des 3.Oktober Pößneck |
Pößneck | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berufliches Schulzentrum Konradsreuth-Ahornberg |
Konradsreuth-Ahornberg | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Heinrichsort |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Heinrichsort | 41 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Platz 2 Schmölln |
Schmölln | 41 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf |
Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Schmölln |
Schmölln | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Nebenplatz 1 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Nebenplatz Meerane |
Meerane | 41 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Zimmerstraße Meerane |
Meerane | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Griebse Pößneck |
Pößneck | 41 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 41 km | 16.485 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion (1950) Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 41 km | 15.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Steinbachtal Erlabrunn |
Erlabrunn | 41 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportkomplex Griebse Platz 2 Pößneck |
Pößneck | 41 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ranis Ranis |
Ranis | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Roter Hügel Meerane |
Meerane | 41 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lumbachhöhe Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Michelner Straße Lichtenstein/Sachsen |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen | 42 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Weißenbacher Straße Selb |
Selb | 42 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Selb |
Selb | 42 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weißenbacher Straße Platz 2 Selb |
Selb | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Röpsen Gera-Röpsen |
Gera-Röpsen | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Šindelová Šindelová |
Šindelová | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Glauchau |
Glauchau | 42 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Lichtenstein/Sachsen |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen | 42 km | 4.000 |
H
|
||
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Platz 2 Glauchau |
Glauchau | 42 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Marlesreuth Naila-Marlesreuth |
Naila-Marlesreuth | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rüdersdorf Kraftsdorf-Rüdersdorf |
Kraftsdorf-Rüdersdorf | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum Selb |
Selb | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thierfeld Hartenstein/Sachsen-Thierfeld |
Hartenstein/Sachsen-Thierfeld | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Eichamt Glauchau |
Glauchau | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Nový Kostel Nový Kostel |
Nový Kostel | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Křižovatka Křižovatka |
Křižovatka | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gahma Remptendorf-Gahma |
Remptendorf-Gahma | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lippertsgrün Naila-Lippertsgrün |
Naila-Lippertsgrün | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grüne Heide Geroldsgrün-Langenbach |
Geroldsgrün-Langenbach | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Corsoplatz Glauchau |
Glauchau | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Thomas-Lang-Stadion Selb |
Selb | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz |
Lößnitz | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 43 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Rödlitz Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Rödlitz |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Rödlitz | 43 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Stadion an der Talstraße Nebenplatz Lößnitz |
Lößnitz | 43 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sport- und Begegnungsstätte Franz Mehring Johanngeorgenstadt |
Johanngeorgenstadt | 43 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportpark An der Warthe Pößneck |
Pößneck | 43 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wurzbach Wurzbach |
Wurzbach | 43 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Platz der Jugend Gera-Langenberg |
Gera-Langenberg | 43 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportpark An der Warthe Platz 2 Pößneck |
Pößneck | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Steinbach Geroldsgrün-Steinbach |
Geroldsgrün-Steinbach | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Hazlov Hazlov |
Hazlov | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Jindřichovice Jindřichovice |
Jindřichovice | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hummelshain Hummelshain |
Hummelshain | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlgraben St. Egidien |
St. Egidien | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lamitz Kirchenlamitz-Niederlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz-Niederlamitz | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Karl-Ebhardt-Sportstätte Platz 2 Gößnitz/Thüringen |
Gößnitz/Thüringen | 43 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Vojtanov Vojtanov |
Vojtanov | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beutha Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Beutha |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Beutha | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Karl-Ebhardt-Sportstätte Gößnitz/Thüringen |
Gößnitz/Thüringen | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Jahnturnhalle St. Egidien |
St. Egidien | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenberg Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geroldsreuth Platz 2 Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth |
Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geroldsreuth Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth |
Geroldsgrün-Geroldsreuth | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Teufelstal Mörsdorf/Thüringen |
Mörsdorf/Thüringen | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Niederlungwitz Glauchau-Niederlungwitz |
Glauchau-Niederlungwitz | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Skalna Skalná |
Skalná | 44 km | 1.400 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Geroldsgrün |
Geroldsgrün | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Skalná 2 Skalná |
Skalná | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage An der Bahn Platz 2 Langenorla-Kleindembach |
Langenorla-Kleindembach | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenberg Platz 2 Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage An der Bahn Langenorla-Kleindembach |
Langenorla-Kleindembach | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Krölpa Krölpa |
Krölpa | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště TJ Potůčky Potůčky |
Potůčky | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kirchenlamitz Platz 2 Kirchenlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz | 44 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Hřiště Oloví Oloví |
Oloví | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohndorf Hohndorf |
Hohndorf | 44 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Schachtstraße Platz 2 Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Drehling Bad Köstritz |
Bad Köstritz | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kirchenlamitz Kirchenlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schwarzwasser Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwelt |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwelt | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Schneller-Stadion Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 45 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schachtstraße Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Döbra Schwarzenbach/Wald-Döbra |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Döbra | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Sommerbad Bad Köstritz |
Bad Köstritz | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Straßdorf Schwarzenbach/Wald-Straßdorf |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Straßdorf | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände Schützenstraße Münchberg |
Münchberg | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eisteich Münchberg-Schlegel |
Münchberg-Schlegel | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönberg Schönberg/Sachsen |
Schönberg/Sachsen | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eisteich Platz 2 Münchberg-Schlegel |
Münchberg-Schlegel | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weißdorf Weißdorf |
Weißdorf | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände Schützenstraße Platz 2 Münchberg |
Münchberg | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Nové Hamry Nové Hamry |
Nové Hamry | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Helmut-Krauß-Sportstätte Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Turnhalle Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau |
Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Helmut-Krauß-Sportstätte Platz 2 Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün | 45 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Berufliches Schulzentrum Münchberg |
Münchberg | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Affalter Lößnitz-Affalter |
Lößnitz-Affalter | 45 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Roda-Stadion Nebenplatz Stadtroda |
Stadtroda | 45 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Hoffeld - Sportarena Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Roda-Stadion Stadtroda |
Stadtroda | 45 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Ritter-Georg-Sportstätte Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Turnerheim Kirchenlamitz |
Kirchenlamitz | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Hermsdorf/Thüringen |
Hermsdorf/Thüringen | 45 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Jugendzentrum Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Stadelberg Helmbrechts-Kleinschwarzenbach |
Helmbrechts-Kleinschwarzenbach | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hoffeld Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lumpzig Lumpzig |
Lumpzig | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Krajková Krajková |
Krajková | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ritter-Georg-Sportstätte Platz 2 Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Nebenplatz Hermsdorf/Thüringen |
Hermsdorf/Thüringen | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Frankenwaldsportstätte Platz 2 Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Frankenwaldsportstätte Platz 3 Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 46 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Frankenwaldsportstätte Helmbrechts |
Helmbrechts | 46 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Plutostraße Gersdorf |
Gersdorf | 46 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sandstraße Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwürschnitz |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwürschnitz | 46 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Rolf-Kebernik-Sportfeld Pölzig |
Pölzig | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Libá Libá |
Libá | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Silberstein Geroldsgrün-Silberstein |
Geroldsgrün-Silberstein | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Spiegelwald Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 46 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Döbrabergsportstätte 2 Schwarzenbach/Wald |
Schwarzenbach/Wald | 46 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der Spiegelwaldhalle Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 46 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Döbrabergsportstätte Schwarzenbach/Wald |
Schwarzenbach/Wald | 46 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großstöbnitz Schmölln-Großstöbnitz |
Schmölln-Großstöbnitz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Altkirchen Schmölln-Altkirchen |
Schmölln-Altkirchen | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz An der Köppe Bad Klosterlausnitz |
Bad Klosterlausnitz | 46 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Bachstraße Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau-Hermsdorf |
Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau-Hermsdorf | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Oberweißenbach Platz 2 Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach |
Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Caaschwitz Caaschwitz |
Caaschwitz | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Oberweißenbach Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach |
Helmbrechts-Oberweißenbach | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Am Vogelherd Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Crandorf |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Crandorf | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Albert-Höhnel-Kampfbahn Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Caaschwitz 2 Caaschwitz |
Caaschwitz | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Aga Gera-Aga |
Gera-Aga | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Höhlholzstadion Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge-Neuoelsnitz |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge-Neuoelsnitz | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Marktleuthen |
Marktleuthen | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sparneck Platz 2 Sparneck |
Sparneck | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sparneck Sparneck |
Sparneck | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Fröhliches Tal Lehesten/Thüringer Wald-Schmiedebach |
Lehesten/Thüringer Wald-Schmiedebach | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Marktleuthen |
Marktleuthen | 47 km | 750 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohenwarte Hohenwarte |
Hohenwarte | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bad Gersdorf |
Gersdorf | 47 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Könitz Unterwellenborn-Könitz |
Unterwellenborn-Könitz | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Heuckewalde Gutenborn-Heuckewalde |
Gutenborn-Heuckewalde | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Kirchspitz Helmbrechts-Ort |
Helmbrechts-Ort | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Kirchspitz Platz 2 Helmbrechts-Ort |
Helmbrechts-Ort | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Remse Remse |
Remse | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Horní Blatná Horní Blatná |
Horní Blatná | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindengasse Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Mitteldorf |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Mitteldorf | 47 km | 800 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Himmlischen Heer Unterwellenborn-Goßwitz |
Unterwellenborn-Goßwitz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dobitschen Dobitschen |
Dobitschen | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Meierhof-Sorg Schwarzenbach/Wald-Meierhof |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Meierhof | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage An der Elster Platz 2 Silbitz |
Silbitz | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahndamm Nobitz-Zehma |
Nobitz-Zehma | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Badeweiher Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz |
Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leutenberg Leutenberg |
Leutenberg | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage An der Elster Silbitz |
Silbitz | 48 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Milhostov Milhostov |
Milhostov | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rauda Rauda |
Rauda | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Nordhalben Nordhalben |
Nordhalben | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stockenroth Sparneck-Stockenroth |
Sparneck-Stockenroth | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pöhla Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Pöhla |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Pöhla | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Schlosshügel Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge |
Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwarzenstein Schwarzenbach/Wald-Schwarzenstein |
Schwarzenbach/Wald-Schwarzenstein | 48 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Am Reussenberg Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz |
Helmbrechts-Wüstenselbitz | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Schlosshügel Platz 2 Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge |
Höchstädt/Fichtelgebirge | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Dohlenstein Kahla |
Kahla | 48 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Niederwürschnitz |
Niederwürschnitz | 48 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Wiera Oberwiera |
Oberwiera | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenweg Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Grünstädtel |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Grünstädtel | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Saalesteg Kahla |
Kahla | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Georg-Thoma-Sportgelände Thierstein |
Thierstein | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lehesten Lehesten/Thüringer Wald |
Lehesten/Thüringer Wald | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstadion Niederzwönitz Nebenplatz Zwönitz |
Zwönitz | 49 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Walberngrün Platz 2 Grafengehaig-Walberngrün |
Grafengehaig-Walberngrün | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstadion Niederzwönitz Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz |
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz | 49 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Walberngrün Grafengehaig-Walberngrün |
Grafengehaig-Walberngrün | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glückauf-Sportpark Stollberg/Erzgebirge |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
TJ Baník Habartov Habartov |
Habartov | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ernst-Thälmann-Straße Platz 2 Unterwellenborn-Kamsdorf |
Unterwellenborn-Kamsdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Ernst-Thälmann-Straße Unterwellenborn-Kamsdorf |
Unterwellenborn-Kamsdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Stadtbad Platz 2 Lugau/Erzgebirge |
Lugau/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage am Stadtbad Lugau/Erzgebirge |
Lugau/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Osterlamm Grünhain-Beierfeld-Waschleithe |
Grünhain-Beierfeld-Waschleithe | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště TJ Sokol Pernink Pernink |
Pernink | 49 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Hřiště FC Františkovy Lázně Františkovy Lázně |
Františkovy Lázně | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště FC Františkovy Lázně 2 Františkovy Lázně |
Františkovy Lázně | 49 km | 300 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Enchenreuth Helmbrechts-Enchenreuth |
Helmbrechts-Enchenreuth | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nordstraße Callenberg |
Callenberg | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nikolauswiesen Orlamünde |
Orlamünde | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße Platz 2 Oberlungwitz |
Oberlungwitz | 50 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Raschau-Markersbach |
Raschau-Markersbach | 50 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
HOT-Sportzentrum Am Schützenhaus Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 50 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße Oberlungwitz |
Oberlungwitz | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Solidarität Raschau-Markersbach |
Raschau-Markersbach | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion FK Nejdek Nejdek |
Nejdek | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Niederkrossen Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-Niederkrossen |
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel-Niederkrossen | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wolfersgrün Wallenfels-Wolfersgrün |
Wallenfels-Wolfersgrün | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Im Grund Schöngleina |
Schöngleina | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz im Schloßgarten Crossen/Elster |
Crossen/Elster | 50 km | 2.000 |
N
|