Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 718
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün | 0,0 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Helmut Todt-Sportplatz 2 Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Irfersgrün | 0,2 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hirschfeld Hirschfeld/Sachsen-Voigtsgrün |
Hirschfeld/Sachsen-Voigtsgrün | 1,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mühlteich Heinsdorfergrund-Hauptmannsgrün |
Heinsdorfergrund-Hauptmannsgrün | 2,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Waldkirchner Weg Nebenplatz Lengenfeld/Vogtland |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland | 5,7 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion am Waldkirchner Weg Lengenfeld/Vogtland |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland | 5,7 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hüttelsgrün Zwickau-Hüttelsgrün |
Zwickau-Hüttelsgrün | 5,8 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zur alten Mühle Heinsdorfergrund-Unterheinsdorf |
Heinsdorfergrund-Unterheinsdorf | 6,1 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenweg Neumark/Vogtland |
Neumark/Vogtland | 6,4 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Badsteig Neumark/Vogtland |
Neumark/Vogtland | 6,4 km | 1.250 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kaltes Feld Heinsdorfergrund |
Heinsdorfergrund | 6,6 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau | 6,8 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Wildenau Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wildenau | 7,2 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Cunersdorf Kirchberg/Sachsen-Cunersdorf |
Kirchberg/Sachsen-Cunersdorf | 7,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gospersgrün Fraureuth-Gospersgrün |
Fraureuth-Gospersgrün | 7,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Nebenplatz Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 7,5 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 7,6 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Plexgrund Lichtentanne-Schönfels |
Lichtentanne-Schönfels | 7,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schießhausberg Kirchberg/Sachsen |
Kirchberg/Sachsen | 7,7 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm Zwickau-Planitz |
Zwickau-Planitz | 7,8 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Cainsdorf Zwickau-Cainsdorf |
Zwickau-Cainsdorf | 8,1 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Südkampfbahn Zwickau |
Zwickau | 8,3 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlachthofstraße Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 8,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Schönen Aussicht Nebenplatz Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 8,6 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Schönen Aussicht Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 8,7 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Jablonecer Straße Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 8,8 km | 6.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Cunsdorfer Straße Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Reichenbach/Vogtland | 8,8 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtentanne Lichtentanne |
Lichtentanne | 9,0 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Göltzschtalbrücke Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Weißensand |
Lengenfeld/Vogtland-Weißensand | 9,2 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Reuth Neumark/Vogtland-Reuth |
Neumark/Vogtland-Reuth | 9,3 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Alaunstraße Reichenbach/Vogtland-Rotschau |
Reichenbach/Vogtland-Rotschau | 9,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg |
Hartmannsdorf bei Kirchberg | 9,5 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Am Biel Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 9,5 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Biel Platz 2 Zwickau-Niederplanitz |
Zwickau-Niederplanitz | 9,7 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Wilkau-Haßlau |
Wilkau-Haßlau | 9,8 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kirchstraße Wilkau-Haßlau |
Wilkau-Haßlau | 9,9 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Wildenauer Straße Steinberg/Vogtland-Rothenkirchen |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Rothenkirchen | 10 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Reichenbacher Straße Reichenbach/Vogtland-Mylau |
Reichenbach/Vogtland-Mylau | 10 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Westsachsenstadion Zwickau |
Zwickau | 10 km | 4.999 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Rodewisch |
Rodewisch | 10 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rebesgrün 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün | 10 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Steinberg/Vogtland-Wernesgrün |
Steinberg/Vogtland-Wernesgrün | 10 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Rebesgrün Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rebesgrün | 10 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz Rodewisch |
Rodewisch | 10 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Brand Zwickau-Brand |
Zwickau-Brand | 11 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage am Tor zum Erzgebirge Wilkau-Haßlau-Silberstraße |
Wilkau-Haßlau-Silberstraße | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Römertalbrücke Werdau-Steinpleis |
Werdau-Steinpleis | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Bürgerschacht-Sportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Zwickau-Oberhohndorf |
Zwickau-Oberhohndorf | 11 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Werdauer Straße Fraureuth |
Fraureuth | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Vielau |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Vielau | 11 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Muldenpromenade Zwickau |
Zwickau | 11 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stützengrün Stützengrün |
Stützengrün | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schwanenschloß-Sportplatz Zwickau |
Zwickau | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Weißbach Langenweißbach-Weißbach |
Langenweißbach-Weißbach | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Jahnplatz Werdau |
Werdau | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Diesterwegsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Diesterwegsportplatz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 12 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Hauptstraße Hartmannsgrün-Pfaffengrün |
Hartmannsgrün-Pfaffengrün | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Limbach/Vogtland |
Limbach/Vogtland | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Marienthal Zwickau-Marienthal |
Zwickau-Marienthal | 12 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Treuen/Vogtland |
Treuen/Vogtland | 12 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Marienthal Platz 2 Zwickau-Marienthal |
Zwickau-Marienthal | 12 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Gartenstraße Treuen/Vogtland |
Treuen/Vogtland | 12 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedrichsgrün Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Friedrichsgrün |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen-Friedrichsgrün | 12 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Treuen-Schreiersgrün |
Treuen-Schreiersgrün | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Arena zur Vogtlandweide Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 12 km | 4.580 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Reinsdorf/Sachsen |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen | 12 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fronberg Platz 2 Treuen-Schreiersgrün |
Treuen-Schreiersgrün | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz Reinsdorf/Sachsen |
Reinsdorf/Sachsen | 13 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Fortschrittplatz Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wismut-Stadion am Hofaupark Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 13 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Bernd Wezel Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf |
Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dynamo-Sportplatz Zwickau-Nordvorstadt |
Zwickau-Nordvorstadt | 13 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hundshübel Nebenplatz Hundshübel |
Hundshübel | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Siedlungsstraße Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 13 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hundshübel Stützengrün-Hundshübel |
Stützengrün-Hundshübel | 13 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Siedlungsstraße Nebenplatz Netzschkau |
Netzschkau | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte an der Treba Platz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Mühlgrün Auerbach/Vogtland |
Auerbach/Vogtland | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte an der Treba Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Reumtengrün | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Schallerbachsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland-Brunn |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Brunn | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindenau Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Lindenau |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Lindenau | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Schönheide |
Schönheide | 13 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Volkssportanlage Aubachtal Greiz |
Greiz | 14 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lerchenweg Platz 2 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedenssiedlung Werdau-Königswalde |
Werdau-Königswalde | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände am Lerchenweg Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 14 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Sachsen Arena Werdau |
Werdau | 14 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Amseltal Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportschule Werdau Werdau |
Werdau | 14 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Sportanlage Platz 2 Zwickau |
Zwickau | 14 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Stadion im Landwehrgrund Werdau |
Werdau | 14 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Sportanlage Zwickau |
Zwickau | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lindenallee Wildenfels |
Wildenfels | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
GGZ ARENA Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 14 km | 10.134 |
N
|
||
GGZ ARENA Nebenplatz Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2 Ellefeld |
Ellefeld | 15 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Ellefeld |
Ellefeld | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Beerheiderstraße Auerbach/Vogtland-Rempesgrün |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Rempesgrün | 15 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Herrenreuth Greiz |
Greiz | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Polizeifachschule Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Wolfgangmaßen |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Wolfgangmaßen | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegengasse Falkenstein/Vogtland-Dorfstadt |
Falkenstein/Vogtland-Dorfstadt | 15 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Glück-Auf Wildenfels-Härtensdorf |
Wildenfels-Härtensdorf | 15 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Sojus 31 Platz 2 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 15 km | 3.000 |
A
|
||
Sportforum Sojus 31 Zwickau-Eckersbach |
Zwickau-Eckersbach | 15 km | 3.615 |
N
|
||
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Nebenplatz Schneeberg/Erzgebirge |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge | 15 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Auerbach Zwickau-Auerbach |
Zwickau-Auerbach | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Gottlieb-Heinrich-Dietz-Stadion Schneeberg/Erzgebirge |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge | 15 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Jahnplatz Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Neustädtel |
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Neustädtel | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Waldblick Hartenstein/Sachsen-Langenbach |
Hartenstein/Sachsen-Langenbach | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportschule Kurt Rödel Greiz-Hainberg |
Greiz-Hainberg | 16 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thoßfell Neuensalz-Thoßfell |
Neuensalz-Thoßfell | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Crossen Zwickau-Crossen |
Zwickau-Crossen | 16 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide | 16 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Mülsengrund Mülsen St. Jakob |
Mülsen St. Jakob | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Mülsengrund Nebenplatz Mülsen St. Jakob |
Mülsen St. Jakob | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide |
Auerbach/Vogtland-Beerheide | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Crossen Platz 2 Zwickau-Crossen |
Zwickau-Crossen | 16 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Falkenstein Falkenstein/Vogtland |
Falkenstein/Vogtland | 16 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Zschorlau-Burkhardtsgrün |
Zschorlau-Burkhardtsgrün | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Feldweg Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz |
Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz | 16 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- & Freizeitzentrum Falkenstein Platz 2 Falkenstein/Vogtland |
Falkenstein/Vogtland | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage am Feldweg Platz 2 Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz |
Elsterberg/Vogtland-Coschütz | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Tempelwaldsportplatz 2 Greiz |
Greiz | 17 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Tempelwaldsportplatz Greiz |
Greiz | 17 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Neuensalz-Zobes |
Neuensalz-Zobes | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Neuensalz-Zobes |
Neuensalz-Zobes | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 17 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der B175 Langenbernsdorf |
Langenbernsdorf | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wolfgang-Steudel-Stadion Elsterberg |
Elsterberg | 17 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Wolfgang-Steudel-Stadion Nebenplatz Elsterberg |
Elsterberg | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Zur Schaltis Greiz-Sachswitz |
Greiz-Sachswitz | 17 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trieb Falkenstein/Vogtland-Trieb |
Falkenstein/Vogtland-Trieb | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Markt Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 18 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Grünauer Straße Hartenstein/Sachsen |
Hartenstein/Sachsen | 18 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Waldblick Platz 2 Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas |
Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas | 18 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Waldblick Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas |
Mülsen-Mülsen St. Niclas | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hauptstraße Zschorlau-Albernau |
Zschorlau-Albernau | 18 km | 700 |
N
|
||
Bretschneider-Sportstätte Eibenstock |
Eibenstock | 18 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage im Arbeiterweg Platz 2 Zschorlau |
Zschorlau | 18 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Ruppertsgrün Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün |
Pöhl-Ruppertsgrün | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage im Arbeiterweg Zschorlau |
Zschorlau | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trünzig Langenbernsdorf-Trünzig |
Langenbernsdorf-Trünzig | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Bezelbergstadion Nebenplatz Neustadt/Vogtland |
Neustadt/Vogtland | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Bezelbergstadion Neustadt/Vogtland |
Neustadt/Vogtland | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Mosel Zwickau-Mosel |
Zwickau-Mosel | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Falkensteiner Straße Nebenplatz Bergen/Vogtland |
Bergen/Vogtland | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Falkensteiner Straße Bergen/Vogtland |
Bergen/Vogtland | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschocken Hartenstein-Zschocken |
Hartenstein-Zschocken | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport-und Freizeitzentrum Neuschönburg Mülsen-Neuschönburg |
Mülsen-Neuschönburg | 19 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport-und Freizeitzentrum Neuschönburg Platz 2 Mülsen-Neuschönburg |
Mülsen-Neuschönburg | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auerhammer Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 19 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Waldstadion Greiz-Untergrochlitz |
Greiz-Untergrochlitz | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Stangendorf Platz 2 Mülsen-Stangendorf |
Mülsen-Stangendorf | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Stangendorf Mülsen-Stangendorf |
Mülsen-Stangendorf | 19 km | 2.700 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Aue Platz 2 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße Grünbach/Vogtland |
Grünbach/Vogtland | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mechelgrün Neuensalz-Mechelgrün |
Neuensalz-Mechelgrün | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße 2 Grünbach/Vogtland |
Grünbach/Vogtland | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Aue Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 19 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Waldsportplatz Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Heinrichsort |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Heinrichsort | 20 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen Neukirchen/Pleiße |
Neukirchen/Pleiße | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen 2 Neukirchen/Pleiße |
Neukirchen/Pleiße | 20 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Ulrich Wetzel Greiz-Cossengrün |
Greiz-Cossengrün | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zeughauser Straße Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe |
Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zeughauser Straße Platz 2 Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe |
Muldenhammer-Morgenröthe | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Alberoda Aue-Bad Schlema-Alberoda |
Aue-Bad Schlema-Alberoda | 20 km | 1.250 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Bösewetterweg Bockau |
Bockau | 20 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Hammerbrücke Muldenhammer-Tannenbergsthal |
Muldenhammer-Tannenbergsthal | 20 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hammerbrücke 2 Muldenhammer/Tannenbergsthal |
Muldenhammer/Tannenbergsthal | 20 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Muldenhammer-Hammerbrücke |
Muldenhammer-Hammerbrücke | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Nebenplatz 2 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 20 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Dürrer Berg Eibenstock-Sosa |
Eibenstock-Sosa | 20 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Thierfeld Hartenstein/Sachsen-Thierfeld |
Hartenstein/Sachsen-Thierfeld | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Nebenplatz 1 Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gablauer Straße Greiz-Hohndorf |
Greiz-Hohndorf | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 21 km | 16.485 |
N
|
||
Erzgebirgsstadion (1950) Aue-Bad Schlema |
Aue-Bad Schlema | 21 km | 15.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Michelner Straße Lichtenstein/Sachsen |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen | 21 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Werda/Vogtland |
Werda/Vogtland | 21 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hauptstraße Platz 2 Werda/Vogtland |
Werda/Vogtland | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eichenwald Plauen/Vogtland-Großfriesen |
Plauen/Vogtland-Großfriesen | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Lichtenstein/Sachsen |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen | 21 km | 4.000 |
H
|
||
Sportplatz Rödlitz Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Rödlitz |
Lichtenstein/Sachsen-Rödlitz | 21 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Daßlitz Langenwetzendorf-Daßlitz |
Langenwetzendorf-Daßlitz | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Muldenbrücke Glauchau-Wernsdorf |
Glauchau-Wernsdorf | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Theuma Theuma |
Theuma | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lumbachhöhe Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 22 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Talstraße Lößnitz |
Lößnitz | 22 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jößnitz Plauen/Vogtland-Jößnitz |
Plauen/Vogtland-Jößnitz | 22 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Talstraße Nebenplatz Lößnitz |
Lößnitz | 22 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Beutha Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Beutha |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Beutha | 22 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Eimberg Arena Werda-Kottengrün |
Werda-Kottengrün | 22 km | 1.174 |
N
|
||
Eimberg Arena Nebenplatz Werda-Kottengrün |
Werda-Kottengrün | 22 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Crieschwitzer Hang Plauen/Vogtland |
Plauen/Vogtland | 22 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hauptstraße Dennheritz |
Dennheritz | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sachsenstadion Crimmitschau-Gablenz |
Crimmitschau-Gablenz | 23 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mannichswalde Crimmitschau-Mannichswalde |
Crimmitschau-Mannichswalde | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindentempel Plauen/Vogtland-Reusa mit Sorga |
Plauen/Vogtland-Reusa mit Sorga | 23 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 23 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Carlsfeld Eibenstock-Carlsfeld |
Eibenstock-Carlsfeld | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohndorf Hohndorf |
Hohndorf | 23 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 23 km | 10.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 23 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Platz im Käfig Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Nebenplatz 2 Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 23 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Vogtlandstadion Nebenplatz 3 Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 23 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Hoffeld - Sportarena Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 23 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Betonwerk Seelingstädt-Bahnhof |
Seelingstädt-Bahnhof | 24 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Althaselbrunn Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Jahnturnhalle St. Egidien |
St. Egidien | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hoffeld Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge | 24 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Jägerswald-Arena Tirpersdorf |
Tirpersdorf | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Plauen/Vogtland-Bahnhofsvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Bahnhofsvorstadt | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlgraben St. Egidien |
St. Egidien | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Affalter Lößnitz-Affalter |
Lößnitz-Affalter | 24 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Berga Berga/Elster |
Berga/Elster | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gerhard Bertram Plauen/Vogtland-Ostvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Ostvorstadt | 24 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sandstraße Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwürschnitz |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwürschnitz | 24 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Corsoplatz Glauchau |
Glauchau | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Pleißestadion Nebenplatz Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen |
Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen | 24 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Wildetaube Langenwetzendorf-Wildetaube |
Langenwetzendorf-Wildetaube | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Echo-Platz Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn |
Plauen/Vogtland-Haselbrunn | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Pleißestadion Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen |
Crimmitschau-Frankenhausen | 24 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Turnhalle Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau |
Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Eichamt Glauchau |
Glauchau | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Plutostraße Gersdorf |
Gersdorf | 24 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Glauchau |
Glauchau | 25 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Schneller-Stadion Lauter-Bernsbach |
Lauter-Bernsbach | 25 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Meeraner Straße Platz 2 Glauchau |
Glauchau | 25 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Kauschwitzer Straße Plauen/Vogtland-Syratal |
Plauen/Vogtland-Syratal | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberlosa Plauen/Vogtland-Oberlosa |
Plauen/Vogtland-Oberlosa | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hirschbacher Weg Langenwetzendorf |
Langenwetzendorf | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der alten Schule Braunichswalde |
Braunichswalde | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Höhlholzstadion Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge-Neuoelsnitz |
Oelsnitz/Erzgebirge-Neuoelsnitz | 25 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hirschbacher Weg Platz 2 Langenwetzendorf |
Langenwetzendorf | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schwarzwasser Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwelt |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Neuwelt | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Niederlungwitz Glauchau-Niederlungwitz |
Glauchau-Niederlungwitz | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Concordiaplatz Plauen/Vogtland-Südvorstadt |
Plauen/Vogtland-Südvorstadt | 25 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Jugendherberge Schöneck/Vogtland |
Schöneck/Vogtland | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eulenberg Braunichswalde |
Braunichswalde | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bachstraße Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau-Hermsdorf |
Bernsdorf/Landkreis Zwickau-Hermsdorf | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Jugendherberge Platz 2 Schöneck/Vogtland |
Schöneck/Vogtland | 26 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Lindengasse Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Mitteldorf |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge-Mitteldorf | 26 km | 800 |
K
|
||
Kurt-Helbig-Platz Plauen/Vogtland |
Plauen/Vogtland | 26 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Roter Hügel Meerane |
Meerane | 26 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Syrau | 26 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bad Gersdorf |
Gersdorf | 26 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Wolfersdorf Berga-Wolfersdorf |
Berga-Wolfersdorf | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Steinbachtal Erlabrunn |
Erlabrunn | 26 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Meerane |
Meerane | 26 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zimmerstraße Meerane |
Meerane | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Ritter-Georg-Sportstätte Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge | 26 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Richard-Hofmann-Stadion Nebenplatz Meerane |
Meerane | 26 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Unterlosa Plauen/Vogtland-Unterlosa |
Plauen/Vogtland-Unterlosa | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ritter-Georg-Sportstätte Platz 2 Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge | 26 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion am Spiegelwald Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 26 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Albert-Höhnel-Kampfbahn Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 26 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Spiegelwaldhalle Grünhain-Beierfeld |
Grünhain-Beierfeld | 26 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Niederwürschnitz |
Niederwürschnitz | 26 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Mittelbergsportplatz Klingenthal |
Klingenthal | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Helmut-Krauß-Sportstätte Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün | 27 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Helmut-Krauß-Sportstätte Platz 2 Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Bermsgrün | 27 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahnhof Ponitz |
Ponitz | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glückauf-Sportpark Stollberg/Erzgebirge |
Stollberg/Erzgebirge | 27 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Neundorf Plauen/Vogtland-Neundorf |
Plauen/Vogtland-Neundorf | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Zeulenroda-Triebes-Pöllwitz |
Zeulenroda-Triebes-Pöllwitz | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstadion Niederzwönitz Nebenplatz Zwönitz |
Zwönitz | 28 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportstadion Niederzwönitz Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz |
Zwönitz-Niederzwönitz | 28 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Stadtbad Platz 2 Lugau/Erzgebirge |
Lugau/Erzgebirge | 28 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage am Stadtbad Lugau/Erzgebirge |
Lugau/Erzgebirge | 28 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Hohenleuben Hohenleuben |
Hohenleuben | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dürrenbachsportplatz Klingenthal |
Klingenthal | 28 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Elstertalstadion Oelsnitz/Vogtland |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland | 28 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Neuer Sportplatz Hohenleuben Hohenleuben |
Hohenleuben | 28 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserbehälter Weida-Hohenölsen |
Weida-Hohenölsen | 28 km | 800 |
N
|
||
Elstertalstadion Nebenplatz Oelsnitz/Vogtland |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland | 28 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Schachtstraße Platz 2 Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schachtstraße Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge | 28 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Adler-Höhe Plauen/Vogtland-Straßberg |
Plauen/Vogtland-Straßberg | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rote Erde Niederdorf/Erzgebirge |
Niederdorf/Erzgebirge | 28 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße Platz 2 Oberlungwitz |
Oberlungwitz | 28 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Erlbacher Straße Oberlungwitz |
Oberlungwitz | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Am Vogelherd Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Crandorf |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Crandorf | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenberg Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg | 29 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
HOT-Sportzentrum Am Schützenhaus Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 29 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Triebes 2 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Zwönitz-Brünlos |
Zwönitz-Brünlos | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Speicher Schmölln-Weißbach |
Schmölln-Weißbach | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenberg Platz 2 Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg |
Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge-Rabenberg | 29 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Triebes Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 29 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Paitzdorf Paitzdorf |
Paitzdorf | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Remse Remse |
Remse | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Taltitz Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Taltitz |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Taltitz | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Begegnungsstätte Franz Mehring Johanngeorgenstadt |
Johanngeorgenstadt | 29 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Osterlamm Grünhain-Beierfeld-Waschleithe |
Grünhain-Beierfeld-Waschleithe | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönberg Schönberg/Sachsen |
Schönberg/Sachsen | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kürbitz Weischlitz-Kürbitz |
Weischlitz-Kürbitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion auf dem Pfaffenberg Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 30 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinfalke Gera-Kleinfalke |
Gera-Kleinfalke | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Karl-Ebhardt-Sportstätte Platz 2 Gößnitz/Thüringen |
Gößnitz/Thüringen | 30 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenweg Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Grünstädtel |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Grünstädtel | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bahnhof Zwönitz-Dorfchemnitz |
Zwönitz-Dorfchemnitz | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Karl-Ebhardt-Sportstätte Gößnitz/Thüringen |
Gößnitz/Thüringen | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pöhla Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Pöhla |
Schwarzenberg/Erzgebirge-Pöhla | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nordstraße Callenberg |
Callenberg | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Solidarität Raschau-Markersbach |
Raschau-Markersbach | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz hinter der Turnhalle Pausa-Mühltroff |
Pausa-Mühltroff | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště TJ Potůčky Potůčky |
Potůčky | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Steinsdorf Weida-Steinsdorf |
Weida-Steinsdorf | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Sprotte Nöbdenitz |
Nöbdenitz | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ursprung Erlbach-Kirchberg-Ursprung |
Erlbach-Kirchberg-Ursprung | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lauterbach Platz 2 Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach | 31 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Schmölln |
Schmölln | 31 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lauterbach Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach |
Oelsnitz/Vogtland-Lauterbach | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sommeritzer Straße Platz 2 Schmölln |
Schmölln | 31 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Nöbdenitz Nöbdenitz |
Nöbdenitz | 31 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zellenbach Ronneburg/Thüringen |
Ronneburg/Thüringen | 31 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 31 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leubnitz 2 Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 31 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Platz 2 Wünschendorf/Elster |
Wünschendorf/Elster | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leubnitz Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz |
Rosenbach/Vogtland-Leubnitz | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion unterer Platz Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 31 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte des Friedens Wünschendorf/Elster |
Wünschendorf/Elster | 31 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3 Zeulenroda-Triebes |
Zeulenroda-Triebes | 31 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Raschau-Markersbach |
Raschau-Markersbach | 31 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Schettlermühle Callenberg-Langenchursdorf |
Callenberg-Langenchursdorf | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönbrunn Bösenbrunn-Schönbrunn |
Bösenbrunn-Schönbrunn | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stollberger Straße Thalheim/Erzgebirge |
Thalheim/Erzgebirge | 31 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Freiheitsplatz von 1848 Waldenburg |
Waldenburg | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jahnweg Hohenstein-Ernstthal-Wüstenbrand |
Hohenstein-Ernstthal-Wüstenbrand | 32 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Freiheitsplatz von 1848 Platz 2 Waldenburg |
Waldenburg | 32 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Waldstadion Thalheim/Erzgebirge |
Thalheim/Erzgebirge | 32 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Elster Weischlitz |
Weischlitz | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Wiera Oberwiera |
Oberwiera | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Roter Hügel Weida-Liebsdorf |
Weida-Liebsdorf | 32 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwarzbach Elterlein-Schwarzbach |
Elterlein-Schwarzbach | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Roter Hügel Platz 2 Weida-Liebsdorf |
Weida-Liebsdorf | 32 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Schöne Höhe Langenwolschendorf |
Langenwolschendorf | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leukersdorf Jahnsdorf/Erzgebirge-Leukersdorf |
Jahnsdorf/Erzgebirge-Leukersdorf | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Elterlein Elterlein |
Elterlein | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Förderturm Löbichau |
Löbichau | 33 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum am Pumpspeicherwerk Raschau-Markersbach |
Raschau-Markersbach | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Westhang Ronneburg/Thüringen |
Ronneburg/Thüringen | 33 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zwickauer Straße Gera-Liebschwitz |
Gera-Liebschwitz | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zwickauer Straße Platz 2 Gera-Liebschwitz |
Gera-Liebschwitz | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mittelbach Chemnitz-Mittelbach |
Chemnitz-Mittelbach | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Wiesengrund Chemnitz-Grüna |
Chemnitz-Grüna | 34 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Crimla |
Crimla | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Volkshaus Gornsdorf |
Gornsdorf | 34 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Hormersdorf Zwönitz-Hormersdorf |
Zwönitz-Hormersdorf | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zadelsdorf Zadelsdorf |
Zadelsdorf | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahndamm Nobitz-Zehma |
Nobitz-Zehma | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großstöbnitz Schmölln-Großstöbnitz |
Schmölln-Großstöbnitz | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Meinsdorfer Straße Limbach-Oberfrohna-Rußdorf |
Limbach-Oberfrohna-Rußdorf | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Tatran Kraslice |
Kraslice | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Platz 2 Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn |
Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn | 34 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Eulabrunn Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn |
Markneukirchen-Eulabrunn | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schwimmbad Markneukirchen |
Markneukirchen | 34 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Hohensteiner Straße Limbach-Oberfrohna-Pleißa |
Limbach-Oberfrohna-Pleißa | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Oswald-Breitenfelder-Sportplatz Eichigt |
Eichigt | 35 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Nové Hamry Nové Hamry |
Nové Hamry | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Horní Blatná Horní Blatná |
Horní Blatná | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Oswald-Breitenfelder-Sportplatz 2 Eichigt |
Eichigt | 35 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Triebel Triebel/Vogtland |
Triebel/Vogtland | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Erich-Franke-Sportplatz Jahnsdorf/Erzgebirge |
Jahnsdorf/Erzgebirge | 35 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Erich-Franke-Sportplatz 2 Jahnsdorf/Erzgebirge |
Jahnsdorf/Erzgebirge | 35 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen Neukirchen/Erzgebirge |
Neukirchen/Erzgebirge | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zwönitzer Straße Geyer |
Geyer | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Lindleinsportplatz Markneukirchen |
Markneukirchen | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Karl Harnisch Platz 2 Gera-Zwötzen |
Gera-Zwötzen | 35 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportzentrum Karl Harnisch Gera-Zwötzen |
Gera-Zwötzen | 35 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Zechenweg Auerbach/Erzgebirge |
Auerbach/Erzgebirge | 35 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Frießnitz Harth-Pöllnitz-Frießnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Frießnitz | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Zechenweg Nebenplatz Auerbach/Erzgebirge |
Auerbach/Erzgebirge | 35 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Erdbeerstadion Gera-Pforten |
Gera-Pforten | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberwiesen Thum-Jahnsbach |
Thum-Jahnsbach | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Ostwaldweg Nebenplatz Chemnitz-Reichenbrand |
Chemnitz-Reichenbrand | 35 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Teichertfelsen Elterlein-Hermannsdorf |
Elterlein-Hermannsdorf | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brüte Gera |
Gera | 35 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Jahnhaus Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Limbach-Oberfrohna | 35 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Ostwaldweg Chemnitz-Reichenbrand |
Chemnitz-Reichenbrand | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thumer Straße 2 Geyer |
Geyer | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thumer Straße Geyer |
Geyer | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Basaltarena Scheibenberg |
Scheibenberg | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großenstein Großenstein |
Großenstein | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großzöbern Weischlitz-Großzöbern |
Weischlitz-Großzöbern | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Elsterstraße Nebenplatz Adorf/Vogtland |
Adorf/Vogtland | 36 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Altkirchen Schmölln-Altkirchen |
Schmölln-Altkirchen | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Elsterstraße Adorf/Vogtland |
Adorf/Vogtland | 36 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wisenta-Aue Pausa-Mühltroff |
Pausa-Mühltroff | 36 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Šindelová Šindelová |
Šindelová | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Rotava Rotava |
Rotava | 36 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Mühlhweg Limbach-Oberfrohna-Wolkenburg |
Limbach-Oberfrohna-Wolkenburg | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Neuer Sportplatz Wolkenburg Limbach-Oberfrohna-Wolkenburg |
Limbach-Oberfrohna-Wolkenburg | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Birkenwaldstadion Neukirchen/Erzgebirge-Adorf |
Neukirchen/Erzgebirge-Adorf | 36 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mühlhweg Platz 2 Limbach-Oberfrohna-Wolkenburg |
Limbach-Oberfrohna-Wolkenburg | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Nobitz-Ehrenhain |
Nobitz-Ehrenhain | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Nobitz-Ehrenhain |
Nobitz-Ehrenhain | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Nebenplatz 2 Gera |
Gera | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Nebenplatz 1 Gera |
Gera | 36 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Am Steg Gera |
Gera | 36 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wuitzer Straße Gera-Leumnitz |
Gera-Leumnitz | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen |
Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen 2 Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen |
Bösenbrunn-Bobenneukirchen | 37 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Jagdschänkenstraße Chemnitz-Siegmar |
Chemnitz-Siegmar | 37 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tannenberg Tannenberg/Erzgebirge |
Tannenberg/Erzgebirge | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Fuchsberg Gera |
Gera | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Otto-Knüpfer-Sportplatz Markneukirchen-Wernitzgrün |
Markneukirchen-Wernitzgrün | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 37 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Platz 3 Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Niederpöllnitz Platz 2 Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz |
Harth-Pöllnitz-Niederpöllnitz | 37 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Ostvorstädtischer Sportplatz Ossel Gera |
Gera | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Limbach-Oberfrohna | 37 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Kändler Limbach-Oberfrohna-Kändler |
Limbach-Oberfrohna-Kändler | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Lindenhof Schlettau |
Schlettau | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Limbach-Oberfrohna | 37 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenstein Chemnitz-Rabenstein |
Chemnitz-Rabenstein | 38 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenstein Platz 2 (alt) Chemnitz-Rabenstein |
Chemnitz-Rabenstein | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Hřiště TJ Sokol Pernink Pernink |
Pernink | 38 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Jahnburg Niederfrohna |
Niederfrohna | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Rabenstein Platz 2 Chemnitz-Rabenstein |
Chemnitz-Rabenstein | 38 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportstätte Jahnburg Platz 2 Niederfrohna |
Niederfrohna | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Adorfer Straße Chemnitz-Klaffenbach |
Chemnitz-Klaffenbach | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Otto-Schüngel-Stadion Burkhardtsdorf |
Burkhardtsdorf | 38 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Otto-Schüngel-Stadion Nebenplatz Burkhardtsdorf |
Burkhardtsdorf | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Markersdorfer Straße 141 Chemnitz-Morgenleite |
Chemnitz-Morgenleite | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lumpzig Lumpzig |
Lumpzig | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Wiesenstraße Nebenplatz Thum |
Thum | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Crottendorf |
Crottendorf | 38 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion an der Wiesenstraße Thum |
Thum | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Greifensteinstadion Nebenplatz Ehrenfriedersdorf |
Ehrenfriedersdorf | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geraische Straße Auma-Weidatal |
Auma-Weidatal | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Heinrichsgrün Gera-Heinrichsgrün |
Gera-Heinrichsgrün | 38 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Unterkoskau Tanna-Unterkoskau |
Tanna-Unterkoskau | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geraische Straße Platz 2 Auma-Weidatal |
Auma-Weidatal | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Greifensteinstadion Ehrenfriedersdorf |
Ehrenfriedersdorf | 38 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trebnitzer Straße Gera |
Gera | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Hranice Hranice |
Hranice | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Gera |
Gera | 39 km | 15.900 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Straße Usti nad Labem Chemnitz-Kappel |
Chemnitz-Kappel | 39 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz BIP Kreativitätsgrundschule Chemnitz-Morgenleite |
Chemnitz-Morgenleite | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Abertamy Abertamy |
Abertamy | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Harthwald Chemnitz-Markersdorf |
Chemnitz-Markersdorf | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Jindřichovice Jindřichovice |
Jindřichovice | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Neubauernweg Chemnitz-Schönau |
Chemnitz-Schönau | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tegau Tegau |
Tegau | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Windweg Chemnitz-Schönau |
Chemnitz-Schönau | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportareal am Wilischufer Thum-Herold |
Thum-Herold | 39 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldspielplatz Altenburg/Thüringen |
Altenburg/Thüringen | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportareal am Wilischufer Platz 2 Thum-Herold |
Thum-Herold | 39 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportstätte Chemnitzer Verkehrs AG Chemnitz-Schönau |
Chemnitz-Schönau | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dobitschen Dobitschen |
Dobitschen | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Skatbank-Arena Altenburg/Thüringen |
Altenburg/Thüringen | 39 km | 25.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte HSV 05 Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz |
Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Hähnel-Sportplatz Chemnitz-Helbersdorf |
Chemnitz-Helbersdorf | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Gera-Bieblach |
Gera-Bieblach | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte HSV 05 Platz 2 Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz |
Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Röpsen Gera-Röpsen |
Gera-Röpsen | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Altes Stadion Nebenplatz Altenburg/Thüringen |
Altenburg/Thüringen | 40 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Saarbach Arena Gera-Scheubengrobsdorf |
Gera-Scheubengrobsdorf | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Kappel Chemnitz-Kappel |
Chemnitz-Kappel | 40 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Altes Stadion Altenburg/Thüringen |
Altenburg/Thüringen | 40 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Kappel Platz 2 Chemnitz-Kappel |
Chemnitz-Kappel | 40 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportstätte Kappel Platz 3 Chemnitz-Kappel |
Chemnitz-Kappel | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Citypark Markersdorfer Straße Chemnitz-Altchemnitz |
Chemnitz-Altchemnitz | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstadion Penig Penig |
Penig | 40 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Paul-Gruner-Stadion Bad Elster |
Bad Elster | 40 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Weberteich Thermalbad Wiesenbad-Schönfeld |
Thermalbad Wiesenbad-Schönfeld | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Altes Sportstadion Penig Penig |
Penig | 40 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Roschütz Gera-Roschütz |
Gera-Roschütz | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Gartenstraße Mühlau/Sachsen |
Mühlau/Sachsen | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neu-Amerika Annaberg-Buchholz-Neu-Amerika |
Annaberg-Buchholz-Neu-Amerika | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion FK Nejdek Nejdek |
Nejdek | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Westkampfbahn Chemnitz-Altendorf |
Chemnitz-Altendorf | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Langenleuba-Niederhain Langenleuba-Niederhain |
Langenleuba-Niederhain | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Westkampfbahn Nebenplatz Chemnitz-Altendorf |
Chemnitz-Altendorf | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Rolf-Kebernik-Sportfeld Pölzig |
Pölzig | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Annaberger Straße Chemnitz-Altchemnitz |
Chemnitz-Altchemnitz | 40 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Volkshaus Chemnitz-Röhrsdorf |
Chemnitz-Röhrsdorf | 41 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kemtau Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau |
Burkhardtsdorf-Kemtau | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohe Straße Münchenbernsdorf |
Münchenbernsdorf | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Platz 2 Triptis |
Triptis | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tegkwitz Starkenberg-Tegkwitz |
Starkenberg-Tegkwitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohe Straße Platz 2 Münchenbernsdorf |
Münchenbernsdorf | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportareal Erzgebirgsblick Gelenau/Erzgebirge |
Gelenau/Erzgebirge | 41 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportstätte Triptis |
Triptis | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Luby u Chebu Luby |
Luby | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Altenburg/Thüringen |
Altenburg/Thüringen | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Erdmannsdorfer Straße Chemnitz-Altchemnitz |
Chemnitz-Altchemnitz | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Max-Planck-Stadion Chemnitz-Borna-Heinersdorf |
Chemnitz-Borna-Heinersdorf | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Max-Planck-Stadion Nebenplatz Chemnitz-Borna-Heinersdorf |
Chemnitz-Borna-Heinersdorf | 41 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz am Volkshaus Gelenau/Erzgebirge |
Gelenau/Erzgebirge | 41 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportpark Tanna Platz 2 Tanna |
Tanna | 41 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Neundorf Thermalbad Wiesenbad-Neundorf |
Thermalbad Wiesenbad-Neundorf | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Studánka Studánka |
Studánka | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wetterastadion im Sportpark Tanna |
Tanna | 41 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Richterstraße Sehmatal-Neudorf |
Sehmatal-Neudorf | 42 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Werferplatz im Sportforum Chemnitz-Bernsdorf |
Chemnitz-Bernsdorf | 42 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Turmplatz 2 im Sportforum Chemnitz Chemnitz |
Chemnitz | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Turmplatz im Sportforum Chemnitz Chemnitz |
Chemnitz | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Ochsenberg Thermalbad Wiesenbad-Wiesa |
Thermalbad Wiesenbad-Wiesa | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Sportforum Chemnitz Chemnitz |
Chemnitz | 42 km | 19.220 |
N
|
||
Juniorenstadion im Sportforum Chemnitz Chemnitz |
Chemnitz | 42 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Starkenberg Starkenberg |
Starkenberg | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Löser-Sportanlage Annaberg-Buchholz |
Annaberg-Buchholz | 42 km | 2.250 |
K
|
||
Stadion Beyerstraße Chemnitz |
Chemnitz | 42 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Turnerheim Sehmatal-Cranzahl |
Sehmatal-Cranzahl | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Erlsbach Penig-Langenleuba-Oberhain |
Penig-Langenleuba-Oberhain | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Straße der Jugend Platz 2 Drebach |
Drebach | 42 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Hřiště Oloví Oloví |
Oloví | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Straße der Jugend Drebach |
Drebach | 42 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberböhmsdorf Schleiz-Oberböhmsdorf |
Schleiz-Oberböhmsdorf | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportgelände Sehma Sehmatal-Sehma |
Sehmatal-Sehma | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Venusberg Drebach-Venusberg |
Drebach-Venusberg | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Erfenschlag Chemnitz-Erfenschlag |
Chemnitz-Erfenschlag | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zentrum für Sport und Gesundheitsförderung Chemnitz-Bernsdorf |
Chemnitz-Bernsdorf | 42 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bühl Trogen |
Trogen | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Einsiedel Chemnitz-Einsiedel |
Chemnitz-Einsiedel | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz auf dem Plateau Altenburg/Thüringen |
Altenburg/Thüringen | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oettersdorf 2 Oettersdorf |
Oettersdorf | 43 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Landstadion Freundschaft Monstab |
Monstab | 43 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dittersdorf Dittersdorf/Thüringen |
Dittersdorf/Thüringen | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jägerschlößchenstraße Chemnitz-Reichenhain |
Chemnitz-Reichenhain | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oettersdorf Oettersdorf |
Oettersdorf | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Landstadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz Monstab |
Monstab | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eislebener Straße Chemnitz-Bernsdorf |
Chemnitz-Bernsdorf | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ortsstraße Moßbach |
Moßbach | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Platz der Jugend Gera-Langenberg |
Gera-Langenberg | 43 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Sigmundsgrün Rehau-Sigmundsgrün |
Rehau-Sigmundsgrün | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Poststadion am Marktsteig Nebenplatz Chemnitz-Bernsdorf |
Chemnitz-Bernsdorf | 43 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Waldsportplatz Burgstädt-Herrenhaide |
Burgstädt-Herrenhaide | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz BSZ für Wirtschaft I Chemnitz-Lutherviertel |
Chemnitz-Lutherviertel | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Platz 3 Schleiz |
Schleiz | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Poststadion am Marktsteig Chemnitz-Bernsdorf |
Chemnitz-Bernsdorf | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Heuckewalde Gutenborn-Heuckewalde |
Gutenborn-Heuckewalde | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Schleiz |
Schleiz | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Fasanengarten Platz 2 Schleiz |
Schleiz | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kieferngraben Zeitz-Kayna |
Zeitz-Kayna | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bergschlößchen Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf |
Chemnitz-Wittgensdorf | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Hauptstraße Annaberg-Buchholz-Geyersdorf |
Annaberg-Buchholz-Geyersdorf | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Clausstraße Chemnitz-Gablenz |
Chemnitz-Gablenz | 43 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gefell Gefell |
Gefell | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Vater Jahn Sportplatz Burgstädt |
Burgstädt | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Birkenwaldstadion Amtsberg-Dittersdorf |
Amtsberg-Dittersdorf | 44 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Mühle Thermalbad Wiesenbad |
Thermalbad Wiesenbad | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Johannes Meyer Wolkenstein-Falkenbach |
Wolkenstein-Falkenbach | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Gerichtsberg Amtsberg-Weißbach |
Amtsberg-Weißbach | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kessel Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rochsburg Lunzenau-Rochsburg |
Lunzenau-Rochsburg | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Marschner-Stadion Burgstädt |
Burgstädt | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gattendorf Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf |
Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Scheibenweg Feilitzsch |
Feilitzsch | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vierschauer Straße Regnitzlosau |
Regnitzlosau | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bärenstein/Erzgebirge |
Bärenstein/Erzgebirge | 44 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Vierschauer Straße Platz 2 Regnitzlosau |
Regnitzlosau | 44 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Gattendorf Platz 2 Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf |
Gattendorf/Oberfranken-Neugattendorf | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Nový Kostel Nový Kostel |
Nový Kostel | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnkampfbahn Nebenplatz Chemnitz-Sonnenberg |
Chemnitz-Sonnenberg | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Zetzscha Altenburg/Thüringen-Zetzscha |
Altenburg/Thüringen-Zetzscha | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Carl-von-Ossietzky-Straße Chemnitz-Gablenz |
Chemnitz-Gablenz | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnkampfbahn Chemnitz-Sonnenberg |
Chemnitz-Sonnenberg | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zechau Kriebitzsch-Zechau |
Kriebitzsch-Zechau | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hřištĕ TJ Elektroporcelán Merklín Merklín |
Merklín | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Gellertstraße (1934) Chemnitz |
Chemnitz | 45 km | 15.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Pöhlatal Königswalde |
Königswalde | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Windischleuba Windischleuba |
Windischleuba | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion - An der Gellertstraße Chemnitz-Sonnenberg |
Chemnitz-Sonnenberg | 45 km | 15.479 |
N
|
||
Turnplatz Fichtenhainichen Rositz-Fichtenhainichen |
Rositz-Fichtenhainichen | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Lindenberg Taura |
Taura | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Görkwitz Görkwitz |
Görkwitz | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Furth-Sportplatz Chemnitztalstraße Chemnitz |
Chemnitz | 45 km | 2.800 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště TJ Jiskra Plesná Plesná |
Plesná | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Aga Gera-Aga |
Gera-Aga | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Altenhain Chemnitz-Altenhain |
Chemnitz-Altenhain | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schulberg Chemnitz-Glösa |
Chemnitz-Glösa | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Forststraße Chemnitz-Sonnenberg |
Chemnitz-Sonnenberg | 45 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Krajková Krajková |
Krajková | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Altenhain Chemnitz-Altenhain |
Chemnitz-Altenhain | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Cervantesstraße Chemnitz-Adelsberg |
Chemnitz-Adelsberg | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wachtbergsportplatz Bad Brambach |
Bad Brambach | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wachtbergsportplatz 2 Bad Brambach |
Bad Brambach | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
LSS Sportpark Rositz |
Rositz | 45 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Fotbalove hřiště Depoltovice Děpoltovice |
Děpoltovice | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Rochlitzer Straße Lunzenau |
Lunzenau | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Erlbach Kraftsdorf |
Kraftsdorf | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Vogelweide Chemnitz-Yorckgebiet |
Chemnitz-Yorckgebiet | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Drehling Bad Köstritz |
Bad Köstritz | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Mestsky Stadion Vejprty Vejprty |
Vejprty | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grießbach Drebach-Grießbach |
Drebach-Grießbach | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Gornau |
Gornau | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eremitage Schleiz-Oschitz |
Schleiz-Oschitz | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Linda Neustadt/Orla-Linda |
Neustadt/Orla-Linda | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hinter der Schule St. Gangloff |
St. Gangloff | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Sommerbad Bad Köstritz |
Bad Köstritz | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Eubaer Straße Chemnitz-Gablenz |
Chemnitz-Gablenz | 46 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Eubaer Straße Nebenplatz Chemnitz-Gablenz |
Chemnitz-Gablenz | 46 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Schmieritz Schmieritz |
Schmieritz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Scharfenstein Drebach-Scharfenstein |
Drebach-Scharfenstein | 46 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Königshofstraße Töpen |
Töpen | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nißma Elsteraue-Spora-Nißma |
Elsteraue-Spora-Nißma | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Königshofstraße Platz 2 Töpen |
Töpen | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte unter der Burg Frohburg-Gnandstein |
Frohburg-Gnandstein | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Stará Chodovská Stará Chodovská |
Stará Chodovská | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mildenau Mildenau |
Mildenau | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Krásná Krásná |
Krásná | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlößchen Amtsberg-Schlößchen |
Amtsberg-Schlößchen | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Městský stadion Nová Role Nová Role |
Nová Role | 46 km | 1.300 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz St. Gangloff St. Gangloff |
St. Gangloff | 46 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Rüdersdorf Kraftsdorf-Rüdersdorf |
Kraftsdorf-Rüdersdorf | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Hohlweg Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf |
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Plothen Plothen |
Plothen | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Hohlweg 2 Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf |
Chemnitz-Hilbersdorf | 46 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Jägersruh Hof/Saale-Jägersruh |
Hof/Saale-Jägersruh | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wolkenstein Wolkenstein/Erzgebirge |
Wolkenstein/Erzgebirge | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gerstenberg Gerstenberg |
Gerstenberg | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště U Tyršův Dům Aš |
Aš | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Weidenweg Feilitzsch-Zedtwitz |
Feilitzsch-Zedtwitz | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion TJ Jáchymov Jáchymov |
Jáchymov | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Reitplatz Schenkenberg Zeitz-Würchwitz |
Zeitz-Würchwitz | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Křižovatka Křižovatka |
Křižovatka | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště Hroznětín Hroznětín |
Hroznětín | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zwackau Rosendorf-Zwackau |
Rosendorf-Zwackau | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště SK Božičany Božičany |
Božičany | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz auf der Jahnhöhe Claußnitz-Markersdorf |
Claußnitz-Markersdorf | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Střelnice Aš |
Aš | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auerswalde Lichtenau/Sachsen-Auerswalde |
Lichtenau/Sachsen-Auerswalde | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Baník Vintířov Vintířov |
Vintířov | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Freundschaft Frohburg-Kohren-Sahlis |
Frohburg-Kohren-Sahlis | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Graben Elsteraue-Prehlitz-Penkwitz |
Elsteraue-Prehlitz-Penkwitz | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Baník Vintířov hřiště 2 Vintířov |
Vintířov | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mauersberg Großrückerswalde-Mauersberg |
Großrückerswalde-Mauersberg | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gräfenwarth Schleiz-Gräfenwarth |
Schleiz-Gräfenwarth | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Theresienstein Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 47 km | 700 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Höhensonne Chemnitz-Ebersdorf |
Chemnitz-Ebersdorf | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lomnice Lomnice |
Lomnice | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Möschlitz Schleiz-Möschlitz |
Schleiz-Möschlitz | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Chemnitzberg Lunzenau-Göritzhain |
Lunzenau-Göritzhain | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Höhensonne 2 Chemnitz-Ebersdorf |
Chemnitz-Ebersdorf | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Krake Zeitz-Geußnitz |
Zeitz-Geußnitz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Helmut-Just-Stadion Meuselwitz |
Meuselwitz | 48 km | 12.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Scharfensteiner Straße Großolbersdorf |
Großolbersdorf | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Caaschwitz Caaschwitz |
Caaschwitz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Platz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Caaschwitz 2 Caaschwitz |
Caaschwitz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Schleizer Straße Platz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Hainbergsee Meuselwitz |
Meuselwitz | 48 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Hermann-Schreiber-Stadion Nebenplatz Fockendorf |
Fockendorf | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eschefeld Frohburg-Eschefeld |
Frohburg-Eschefeld | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Jöhstadt-Grumbach |
Jöhstadt-Grumbach | 48 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Hermann-Schreiber-Stadion Fockendorf |
Fockendorf | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion TJ Spartak Chodov Chodov |
Chodov | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 1 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Dittmannsdorf Gornau/Erzgebirge-Dittmannsdorf |
Gornau/Erzgebirge-Dittmannsdorf | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Nebenplatz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Städtisches Stadion Grüne Au Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 8.096 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště Kovářská Kovářská |
Kovářská | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage Döhlau-Tauperlitz |
Döhlau-Tauperlitz | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Saalestraße Hof/Saale-Unterkotzau |
Hof/Saale-Unterkotzau | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
VfB-Sportzentrum Rehau Platz 2 Rehau |
Rehau | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Heinrich Graf Sportanlage Platz 2 Döhlau-Tauperlitz |
Döhlau-Tauperlitz | 48 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
VfB-Sportzentrum Rehau Rehau |
Rehau | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berufliches Schulzentrum Zschopau |
Zschopau | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wolkensteiner Straße Großrückerswalde |
Großrückerswalde | 48 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Saaledurchstich Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ossig Gutenborn-Ossig |
Gutenborn-Ossig | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Hilmersdorf Wolkenstein-Hilmersdorf |
Wolkenstein-Hilmersdorf | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Platz 2 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ascher Straße Platz 3 Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage An der Elster Platz 2 Silbitz |
Silbitz | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Oberlandstadion Nebenplatz Hirschberg/Saale |
Hirschberg/Saale | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Oberlandstadion Hirschberg/Saale |
Hirschberg/Saale | 49 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
TJ Baník Habartov Habartov |
Habartov | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage An der Elster Silbitz |
Silbitz | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Oberschule Claußnitz |
Claußnitz | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ottendorf Ottendorf/Thüringen |
Ottendorf/Thüringen | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohndorf Großolbersdorf-Hohndorf |
Großolbersdorf-Hohndorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Rehau |
Rehau | 49 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gutsweg Chemnitz-Euba |
Chemnitz-Euba | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rote Erde Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Oberer Sportplatz Wintersdorf Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf |
Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schlösselweg Jöhstadt |
Jöhstadt | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rote Erde 2 Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 49 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Svatava Svatava |
Svatava | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Svatava č. 2 Svatava |
Svatava | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex In der Sandgrube Zschopau |
Zschopau | 49 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex In der Sandgrube Platz 2 Zschopau |
Zschopau | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Narsdorf Geithain-Narsdorf |
Geithain-Narsdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Göritz Hirschberg/Saale-Göritz |
Hirschberg/Saale-Göritz | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Arbeitersportplatz Brille Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Wetterzeube-Breitenbach |
Wetterzeube-Breitenbach | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
TSV-Sportplatz Mildenau-Arnsfeld |
Mildenau-Arnsfeld | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Witzschdorf Gornau/Erzgebirge-Witzschdorf |
Gornau/Erzgebirge-Witzschdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kulturhaus Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf |
Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Joditzer Weg Hof/Saale-Hofeck |
Hof/Saale-Hofeck | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportanlage Joditzer Weg Platz 2 Hof/Saale-Hofeck |
Hof/Saale-Hofeck | 49 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Hřiště Skalna Skalná |
Skalná | 49 km | 1.400 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wunsiedler Straße Hof/Saale |
Hof/Saale | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Skalná 2 Skalná |
Skalná | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
bluechip-Arena Glaserkuppe Nebenplatz 1 Meuselwitz |
Meuselwitz | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Elsel-Sportstätte Wechselburg |
Wechselburg | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der B93 Treben-Serbitz |
Treben-Serbitz | 50 km | 1.039 |
N
|
||
bluechip-Arena Glaserkuppe Nebenplatz 2 Meuselwitz |
Meuselwitz | 50 km | 500 |
K
|
||
bluechip-Arena Glaserkuppe Meuselwitz |
Meuselwitz | 50 km | 5.260 |
N
|
||
bluechip-Arena Glaserkuppe Nebenplatz 3 Meuselwitz |
Meuselwitz | 50 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Neustadt/Orla |
Neustadt/Orla | 50 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Knau Neustadt/Orla-Knau |
Neustadt/Orla-Knau | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Zschopau-Krumhermersdorf |
Zschopau-Krumhermersdorf | 50 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Stadion der Bauarbeiter Zschopau-Krumhermersdorf |
Zschopau-Krumhermersdorf | 50 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wiederau Königshain-Wiederau |
Königshain-Wiederau | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|