Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 131
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stadion Gebesee Nebenplatz Gebesee |
Gebesee | 0,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Gebesee Gebesee |
Gebesee | 0,1 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Haßleben Haßleben |
Haßleben | 3,7 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Pappelstadion Schwerstedt bei Straußfurt |
Schwerstedt bei Straußfurt | 4,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auf den Gemeindehöfen Werningshausen |
Werningshausen | 4,3 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Vehra Straußfurt-Vehra |
Straußfurt-Vehra | 5,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hinter dem Anger Riethnordhausen bei Erfurt |
Riethnordhausen bei Erfurt | 5,3 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Walschleben Walschleben |
Walschleben | 5,7 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Walschleben Platz 2 Walschleben |
Walschleben | 5,9 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Am Hölzchen Straußfurt |
Straußfurt | 6,5 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Weinberg Nöda |
Nöda | 6,8 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Alperstedt Alperstedt |
Alperstedt | 7,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Elxleben Elxleben/Gera |
Elxleben/Gera | 7,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Herbsleben-Ballhausen |
Herbsleben-Ballhausen | 7,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Unstrutarena Wundersleben |
Wundersleben | 7,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Just-Stadion Dachwig |
Dachwig | 7,7 km | 2.300 |
N
|
||
Prösetal Arena Gangloffsömmern |
Gangloffsömmern | 8,1 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Österberg Bad Tennstedt |
Bad Tennstedt | 8,6 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Witterda Witterda |
Witterda | 8,7 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Herbsleben Herbsleben |
Herbsleben | 8,9 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Riedfeld Erfurt-Kühnhausen |
Erfurt-Kühnhausen | 8,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz auf dem Weichberg Bad Tennstedt |
Bad Tennstedt | 8,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte am Prösebach Kutzleben-Lützensömmern |
Kutzleben-Lützensömmern | 9,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mittelhausen Erfurt-Mittelhausen |
Erfurt-Mittelhausen | 9,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Döllstädt Döllstädt |
Döllstädt | 9,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Burg Sömmerda-Tunzenhausen |
Sömmerda-Tunzenhausen | 9,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Erfurter Landstraße Erfurt-Stotternheim |
Erfurt-Stotternheim | 10 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Großfahner Großfahner |
Großfahner | 11 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Großfahner Nebenplatz Großfahner |
Großfahner | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Stahlbauer Erfurt-Gispersleben |
Erfurt-Gispersleben | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Stahlbauer Platz 2 Erfurt-Gispersleben |
Erfurt-Gispersleben | 11 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Großrudestedt Großrudestedt |
Großrudestedt | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Plan Großvargula |
Großvargula | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ottenhausen Weißensee/Thüringen-Ottenhausen |
Weißensee/Thüringen-Ottenhausen | 12 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Ulmenallee Weißensee/Thüringen |
Weißensee/Thüringen | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Zoopark Erfurt-Roter Berg |
Erfurt-Roter Berg | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Fischhof Weißensee/Thüringen |
Weißensee/Thüringen | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kleingarten Erfurt-Schwerborn |
Erfurt-Schwerborn | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Greußen |
Greußen | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Helbeeck Greußen |
Greußen | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Töttelstädt Erfurt-Töttelstädt |
Erfurt-Töttelstädt | 13 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vor dem Dorfe Erfurt-Salomonsborn |
Erfurt-Salomonsborn | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Karl Specht Erfurt-Rieth |
Erfurt-Rieth | 13 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vor dem Dorfe Platz 2 Erfurt-Salomonsborn |
Erfurt-Salomonsborn | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Greußen-Grüningen |
Greußen-Grüningen | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neustadt Greußen |
Greußen | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Urleben Urleben |
Urleben | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Essener Straße Erfurt-Rieth |
Erfurt-Rieth | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Marbach Erfurt-Marbach |
Erfurt-Marbach | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Radrennbahn Andreasried Erfurt |
Erfurt | 13 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Georg-Elbe-Sportstätte Platz 2 Clingen |
Clingen | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Georg-Elbe-Sportstätte Clingen |
Clingen | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Nordpark Erfurt |
Erfurt | 14 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Grubenstraße Erfurt-Ilversgehofen |
Erfurt-Ilversgehofen | 14 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grubenstraße 2 Erfurt-Ilversgehofen |
Erfurt-Ilversgehofen | 14 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Schloßvippach Schloßvippach |
Schloßvippach | 14 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Alach Erfurt-Alach |
Erfurt-Alach | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Neubert-Sportpark Platz 2 Sömmerda |
Sömmerda | 14 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Kurt-Neubert-Sportpark Sömmerda |
Sömmerda | 14 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mittelsömmern Mittelsömmern |
Mittelsömmern | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Alach Platz 2 Erfurt-Alach |
Erfurt-Alach | 14 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportforum Johannesplatz Platz 4 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 14 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Kurt-Neubert-Sportpark Platz 3 Sömmerda |
Sömmerda | 14 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Schloßparkstadion Eckstedt |
Eckstedt | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Roten Wehr Westgreußen |
Westgreußen | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Johannesplatz Platz 3 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Johannesplatz Erfurt |
Erfurt | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Johannesplatz Platz 2 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Fasanerie Nebenplatz Tonna-Gräfentonna |
Tonna-Gräfentonna | 15 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Fasanerie Tonna-Gräfentonna |
Tonna-Gräfentonna | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Günstedt |
Günstedt | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Edelhof Topfstedt-Obertopfstedt |
Topfstedt-Obertopfstedt | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Udestedt Udestedt |
Udestedt | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dortmunder Straße Erfurt |
Erfurt | 15 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Borntalweg Platz 2 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 15 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Borntalweg Erfurt |
Erfurt | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wustrower Weg Erfurt |
Erfurt | 15 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Flughafen Erfurt-Bindersleben |
Erfurt-Bindersleben | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Chaussee Erfurt-Kerspleben |
Erfurt-Kerspleben | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Burgtonna Tonna-Burgtonna |
Tonna-Burgtonna | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Wasserthaleben Wasserthaleben |
Wasserthaleben | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eschenbergen Eschenbergen |
Eschenbergen | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Falltor Markvippach |
Markvippach | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Sprötau Sprötau |
Sprötau | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lohmühle Bad Langensalza-Nägelstedt |
Bad Langensalza-Nägelstedt | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lohmühle Platz 2 Bad Langensalza-Nägelstedt |
Bad Langensalza-Nägelstedt | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sundhausen Sundhausen |
Sundhausen | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Cyriaksgebreite Platz 5 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 17 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportzentrum Cyriaksgebreite Platz 4 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Cyriaksgebreite Erfurt |
Erfurt | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Frömmstedt Kindelbrück-Frömmstedt |
Kindelbrück-Frömmstedt | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Cyriaksgebreite Platz 7 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 17 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Nessegrund Erfurt-Ermstedt |
Erfurt-Ermstedt | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Cyriaksgebreite Platz 2 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Cyriaksgebreite Platz 3 Erfurt |
Erfurt | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ponywiese Greußen-Großenehrich |
Greußen-Großenehrich | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Das Große Ried Molschleben |
Molschleben | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ponywiese Platz 2 Greußen-Großenehrich |
Greußen-Großenehrich | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Das Große Ried 2 Molschleben |
Molschleben | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Leubingen Sömmerda-Leubingen |
Sömmerda-Leubingen | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gottstedter Höhe Erfurt-Frienstedt |
Erfurt-Frienstedt | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum an der Straße zur Waldbühne Sprötau |
Sprötau | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mühlgraben Sömmerda-Frohndorf |
Sömmerda-Frohndorf | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hochheim Erfurt-Hochheim |
Erfurt-Hochheim | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Siedlung Griefstedt |
Griefstedt | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eckrand Erfurt-Azmannsdorf |
Erfurt-Azmannsdorf | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Anger Kirchheilingen |
Kirchheilingen | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz Erfurt-Daberstedt |
Erfurt-Daberstedt | 18 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz 2 Erfurt-Daberstedt |
Erfurt-Daberstedt | 18 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Georgi-Dimitroff-Stadion Nebenplatz Erfurt |
Erfurt | 18 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Seestraße Erfurt-Schmira |
Erfurt-Schmira | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Steigerwaldstadion Nebenplatz 2 Erfurt-Löbervorstadt |
Erfurt-Löbervorstadt | 18 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Steigerwaldstadion Erfurt-Löbervorstadt |
Erfurt-Löbervorstadt | 18 km | 21.000 |
N
|
||
Steigerwaldstadion Nebenplatz 1 Erfurt-Löbervorstadt |
Erfurt-Löbervorstadt | 18 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schenkstraße Friemar |
Friemar | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Winterfeld Nottleben |
Nottleben | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Anger Nessetal-Ballstädt |
Nessetal-Ballstädt | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ollendorf Ollendorf |
Ollendorf | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Trebra Trebra |
Trebra | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Anger Bad Langensalza-Merxleben |
Bad Langensalza-Merxleben | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weimarstraße Erfurt-Vieselbach |
Erfurt-Vieselbach | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Westerengel Großenehrich-Westerengel |
Großenehrich-Westerengel | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Holzengel Greußen-Holzengel |
Greußen-Holzengel | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportarena Ballstedt Am Ettersberg-Ballstedt |
Am Ettersberg-Ballstedt | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bufleben Nessetal-Bufleben |
Nessetal-Bufleben | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hamburger Berg Erfurt-Bischleben |
Erfurt-Bischleben | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Riethsportpark Kindelbrück |
Kindelbrück | 20 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Riethsportpark Platz 2 Kindelbrück |
Kindelbrück | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Jägerstein Erfurt-Büßleben |
Erfurt-Büßleben | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hochstedt Erfurt-Hochstedt |
Erfurt-Hochstedt | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Anger Ebeleben-Allmenhausen |
Ebeleben-Allmenhausen | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|