Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 85
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportplatz Wohlmirstedt Kaiserpfalz-Wohlmirstedt |
Kaiserpfalz-Wohlmirstedt | 0,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Freiheit Platz 2 Kaiserpfalz-Memleben |
Kaiserpfalz-Memleben | 2,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Freiheit Kaiserpfalz-Memleben |
Kaiserpfalz-Memleben | 2,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Abendfrieden Roßleben-Wiehe |
Roßleben-Wiehe | 3,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sempten Roßleben-Wiehe |
Roßleben-Wiehe | 4,7 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Roßleben 3 Roßleben-Wiehe |
Roßleben-Wiehe | 4,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lossa Finne-Lossa |
Finne-Lossa | 5,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Roßleben 2 Roßleben-Wiehe |
Roßleben-Wiehe | 5,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Roßleben Roßleben-Wiehe |
Roßleben-Wiehe | 5,1 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Saubach Finneland-Saubach |
Finneland-Saubach | 5,6 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Finne-Tauhardt |
Finne-Tauhardt | 6,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinwangen Nebra/Unstrut-Wangen |
Nebra/Unstrut-Wangen | 6,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Oskar Wüste Roßleben-Bottendorf |
Roßleben-Bottendorf | 7,8 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz im Rundweg Roßleben-Wiehe-Donndorf |
Roßleben-Wiehe-Donndorf | 8,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Rastenberg |
Rastenberg | 8,8 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Dieter-Höhne-Sportstätte Nebra/Unstrut |
Nebra/Unstrut | 9,1 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Dieter-Höhne-Sportstätte Platz 2 Nebra/Unstrut |
Nebra/Unstrut | 9,2 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegelroda Querfurt-Ziegelroda |
Querfurt-Ziegelroda | 9,5 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegelroda 2 Querfurt-Ziegelroda |
Querfurt-Ziegelroda | 9,5 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Neumarkt Querfurt-Weißenschirmbach |
Querfurt-Weißenschirmbach | 9,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Parkstraße Querfurt-Vitzenburg |
Querfurt-Vitzenburg | 9,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Braunsroda An der Poststraße-Braunsroda |
An der Poststraße-Braunsroda | 10,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Bad Bibra Bad Bibra |
Bad Bibra | 10 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Bad Bibra Platz 2 Bad Bibra |
Bad Bibra | 10 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ostramondra Ostramondra |
Ostramondra | 10 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegelrodaer Straße Querfurt-Kleineichstädt |
Querfurt-Kleineichstädt | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kuhrain Roßleben-Wiehe-Schönewerda |
Roßleben-Wiehe-Schönewerda | 11 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kalkberg An der Poststraße-Herrengosserstedt |
An der Poststraße-Herrengosserstedt | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Umspannwerk Nebra/Unstrut-Reinsdorf |
Nebra/Unstrut-Reinsdorf | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Meiselstadion Kölleda-Großmonra |
Kölleda-Großmonra | 12 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Zementwerk Karsdorf-Wetzendorf |
Karsdorf-Wetzendorf | 12 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Zementwerk Nebenplatz Karsdorf-Wetzendorf |
Karsdorf-Wetzendorf | 13 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Schulplatz Laucha/Unstrut-Burgscheidungen |
Laucha/Unstrut-Burgscheidungen | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gehofen Gehofen |
Gehofen | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kastanienallee Eckartsberga-Burgholzhausen |
Eckartsberga-Burgholzhausen | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Klosterhäseler An der Poststraße-Klosterhäseler |
An der Poststraße-Klosterhäseler | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Pappelstadion An der Schmücke-Hauteroda |
An der Schmücke-Hauteroda | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Am Loh Platz 2 Buttstädt |
Buttstädt | 14 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Kolonie Artern-Heygendorf |
Artern-Heygendorf | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Am Loh Buttstädt |
Buttstädt | 14 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Unstrut-Helme-Sportanlage Platz 2 Kalbsrieth |
Kalbsrieth | 14 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Unstrut-Helme-Sportanlage Kalbsrieth |
Kalbsrieth | 14 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Siebenhitze Querfurt-Leimbach |
Querfurt-Leimbach | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Lossa Buttstädt-Guthmannshausen |
Buttstädt-Guthmannshausen | 14 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Olbersleben Buttstädt-Olbersleben |
Buttstädt-Olbersleben | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Kölleda-Beichlingen |
Kölleda-Beichlingen | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eckartsbergaer Straße Laucha/Unstrut |
Laucha/Unstrut | 15 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eckartsbergaer Straße Platz 2 Laucha/Unstrut |
Laucha/Unstrut | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Steigra Steigra |
Steigra | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Buttstätter Straße Eckartsberga |
Eckartsberga | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rudersdorf Buttstädt-Rudersdorf |
Buttstädt-Rudersdorf | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Querne Querfurt-Lodersleben |
Querfurt-Lodersleben | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Klostergut Mönchpfiffel-Nikolausrieth |
Mönchpfiffel-Nikolausrieth | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Unterbach Oberheldrungen |
Oberheldrungen | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Eckartshaus Eckartsberga |
Eckartsberga | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Holze-Sportplatz Großneuhausen |
Großneuhausen | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Barnstädt Barnstädt |
Barnstädt | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenweg Platz 2 Reinsdorf/Thüringen |
Reinsdorf/Thüringen | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenweg Reinsdorf/Thüringen |
Reinsdorf/Thüringen | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Kölleda |
Kölleda | 17 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Platz 3 Kölleda |
Kölleda | 17 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Platz 2 Kölleda |
Kölleda | 17 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion im Salinepark Artern |
Artern | 17 km | 7.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Unstrutstraße 2 Artern |
Artern | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Unstrutstraße Artern |
Artern | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Oberer Seifertsberg Buttstädt-Großbrembach |
Buttstädt-Großbrembach | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gatterstädt Querfurt-Gatterstädt |
Querfurt-Gatterstädt | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Unterdorf Steigra-Schnellroda |
Steigra-Schnellroda | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Querfurt |
Querfurt | 18 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gleina Gleina |
Gleina | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 2 Querfurt |
Querfurt | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Allstedt |
Allstedt | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auerstedt Bad Sulza-Auerstedt |
Bad Sulza-Auerstedt | 18 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Allstedt |
Allstedt | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Lißbach Lanitz-Hassel-Tal-Taugwitz |
Lanitz-Hassel-Tal-Taugwitz | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Bahn Nemsdorf-Göhrendorf |
Nemsdorf-Göhrendorf | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönfeld Artern-Schönfeld |
Artern-Schönfeld | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Voigtstedter Sportpark Artern-Voigtstedt |
Artern-Voigtstedt | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinbrembach Buttstädt-Kleinbrembach |
Buttstädt-Kleinbrembach | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Unstrut An der Schmücke-Bretleben |
An der Schmücke-Bretleben | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Viktoria-Sportplatz An der Schmücke-Heldrungen |
An der Schmücke-Heldrungen | 19 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Viktoria-Sportplatz 2 An der Schmücke-Heldrungen |
An der Schmücke-Heldrungen | 20 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Mühle An der Schmücke-Gorsleben |
An der Schmücke-Gorsleben | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahnhof Balgstädt |
Balgstädt | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wolferstedt Allstedt-Wolferstedt |
Allstedt-Wolferstedt | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|