Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 260
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport-, Freizeit- und Jugendzentrum Manfred Hahn Weisen |
Weisen | 0,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport-, Freizeit- und Jugendzentrum Manfred Hahn Platz 2 Weisen |
Weisen | 0,2 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 3 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 1,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 2 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 1,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 1,6 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Breese |
Breese | 2,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 2 Breese |
Breese | 2,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 3 Breese |
Breese | 2,1 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 2,4 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 2,5 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 2,5 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
BSV Knock-Out-Arena Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 3,0 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am alten Gutshof Perleberg-Dergenthin |
Perleberg-Dergenthin | 6,7 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Geestgottberg Seehausen/Altmark-Geestgottberg |
Seehausen/Altmark-Geestgottberg | 7,8 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Kindergarten Cumlosen |
Cumlosen | 7,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 2 Perleberg |
Perleberg | 8,3 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Perleberg |
Perleberg | 8,4 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Uenze Platz 2 Plattenburg-Uenze |
Plattenburg-Uenze | 9,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Uenze Plattenburg-Uenze |
Plattenburg-Uenze | 9,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kirschblütenstraße Karstädt/Prignitz-Laaslich |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Laaslich | 10 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holland Aland/Altmark-Krüden |
Aland/Altmark-Krüden | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Perleberg-Groß Buchholz |
Perleberg-Groß Buchholz | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Lanz/Prignitz |
Lanz/Prignitz | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bad Wilsnack |
Bad Wilsnack | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Groß Garz Zehrental-Groß Garz |
Zehrental-Groß Garz | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönberg Seehausen/Altmark-Schönberg |
Seehausen/Altmark-Schönberg | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 (alt)) Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 16 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Kultur- und Sportpark Karstädt Platz 2 Karstädt/Prignitz |
Karstädt/Prignitz | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Kultur- und Sportpark Karstädt Karstädt/Prignitz |
Karstädt/Prignitz | 16 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Legde Legde/Quitzöbel |
Legde/Quitzöbel | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Gülitz-Reetz |
Gülitz-Reetz | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Zoll 2 Plattenburg-Hoppenrade |
Plattenburg-Hoppenrade | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Zoll Plattenburg-Hoppenrade |
Plattenburg-Hoppenrade | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Seetz Karstädt-Seetz |
Karstädt-Seetz | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Karstädter Straße Lenzen/Elbe-Mellen |
Lenzen/Elbe-Mellen | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Quitzöbel Legde/Quitzöbel |
Legde/Quitzöbel | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Panke-Stadion Groß Pankow/Pignitz |
Groß Pankow/Pignitz | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Panke-Stadion Nebenplatz Groß Pankow/Pignitz |
Groß Pankow/Pignitz | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Pobilski Arena Karstädt/Prignitz-Dallmin |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Dallmin | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tauber Aland Werben/Elbe |
Werben/Elbe | 22 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bretsch Altmärkische Höhe-Bretsch |
Altmärkische Höhe-Bretsch | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Volksplatz Lenzen/Elbe |
Lenzen/Elbe | 22 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schützenplatz Gartow |
Gartow | 23 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Flachsbergstadion Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Flachsbergstadion Nebenplatz Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Gänseberg Osterburg/Altmark-Krevese |
Osterburg/Altmark-Krevese | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Harper Weg Nebenplatz Arendsee/Altmark |
Arendsee/Altmark | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Harper Weg Arendsee/Altmark |
Arendsee/Altmark | 24 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gülitz Gülitz-Reetz |
Gülitz-Reetz | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindenberg Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Lindenberg |
Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Lindenberg | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pröttlin Karstädt-Pröttlin |
Karstädt-Pröttlin | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Berge/Prignitz |
Berge/Prignitz | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Plattenburg-Glöwen |
Plattenburg-Glöwen | 24 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Berge/Prignitz |
Berge/Prignitz | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Landessportschule Osterburg Platz 2 Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 25 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion der Landessportschule Osterburg Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 25 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Landessportschule Osterburg Platz 3 Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eldenburg Lenzen/Elbe-Alt Eldeburg |
Lenzen/Elbe-Alt Eldeburg | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Bleiche Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 25 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Rondeler Straße Prezelle |
Prezelle | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Giesensdorf Pritzwalk-Giesensdorf |
Pritzwalk-Giesensdorf | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Dammteich Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Kehrberg |
Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Kehrberg | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Stapeler Weg Osterburg/Altmark-Groß Rossau |
Osterburg/Altmark-Groß Rossau | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Seegraben Iden/Altmark |
Iden/Altmark | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Im Mühlenholz Havelberg |
Havelberg | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Elb-Havel-Kaserne Havelberg |
Havelberg | 28 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Fliederstraße Kremmin |
Kremmin | 28 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neue Welt Osterburg/Altmark-Walsleben |
Osterburg/Altmark-Walsleben | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Flessau Osterburg/Altmark-Flessau |
Osterburg/Altmark-Flessau | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gedelitzer Straße B-Platz Gorleben |
Gorleben | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gedelitzer Straße Gorleben |
Gorleben | 29 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Horster Straße Platz 2 Möllenbeck bei Grabow |
Möllenbeck bei Grabow | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Diesterweg-Gymnasium Havelberg |
Havelberg | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Am Eichenwald Havelberg |
Havelberg | 30 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Horster Straße Möllenbeck bei Grabow |
Möllenbeck bei Grabow | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Sportplatz Putlitz |
Putlitz | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Dörmitz-Polz |
Dörmitz-Polz | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Dörmitz-Polz |
Dörmitz-Polz | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kolreper Damm Gumtow-Dannenwalde |
Gumtow-Dannenwalde | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gladigau Osterburg/Altmark-Gladigau |
Osterburg/Altmark-Gladigau | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sandau Sandau/Elbe |
Sandau/Elbe | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 31 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegendorf Ziegendorf |
Ziegendorf | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 1 Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 2 Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 31 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Waldrand Arendsee/Altmark-Sanne-Kerkuhn |
Arendsee/Altmark-Sanne-Kerkuhn | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Gumtow |
Gumtow | 32 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Platz 2 Gumtow |
Gumtow | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Barenthin Gumtow-Barenthin |
Gumtow-Barenthin | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beveringen Pritzwalk-Beveringen |
Pritzwalk-Beveringen | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mertensdorf Triglitz-Mertensdorf |
Triglitz-Mertensdorf | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Am Flötgraben Platz 2 Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau |
Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Am Flötgraben Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau |
Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Am Flötgraben Platz 3 Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau |
Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breddin Breddin |
Breddin | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breddin Platz 2 Breddin |
Breddin | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Altbertkower Weg Goldbeck-Bertkow |
Goldbeck-Bertkow | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Grabow/Elde |
Grabow/Elde | 34 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Liepe Trebel-Liepe |
Trebel-Liepe | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Grabow/Elde |
Grabow/Elde | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Ruhner Berge-Suckow |
Ruhner Berge-Suckow | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der alten Molkerei Eldena |
Eldena | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Natterheider Straße Bismark/Altmark-Meßdorf-Späningen |
Bismark/Altmark-Meßdorf-Späningen | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Eldena |
Eldena | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Krusemark Hohenberg-Krusemark |
Hohenberg-Krusemark | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heidesportplatz Rochau-Klein Schwechten |
Rochau-Klein Schwechten | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rochau Rochau |
Rochau | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Babener Straße Goldbeck/Altmark |
Goldbeck/Altmark | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloss Gumtow-Demerthin |
Gumtow-Demerthin | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Babener Straße Platz 2 Goldbeck/Altmark |
Goldbeck/Altmark | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Marnitz Ruhner Berge-Marnitz |
Ruhner Berge-Marnitz | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Neuer Sportplatz Schweskau Lemgow-Schweskau |
Lemgow-Schweskau | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Schweskau Lemgow-Schweskau |
Lemgow-Schweskau | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Sandberg Bismark/Altmark-Meßdorf |
Bismark/Altmark-Meßdorf | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Buckow Kümmernitztal-Buckow |
Kümmernitztal-Buckow | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Elbeweg (alt) Dömitz |
Dömitz | 36 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Elbeweg Dömitz |
Dömitz | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Elbeweg Platz 2 Dömitz |
Dömitz | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Mühlenberg Bismark/Altmark-Dobberkau |
Bismark/Altmark-Dobberkau | 36 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegelei Arendsee/Altmark-Fleetmark |
Arendsee/Altmark-Fleetmark | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mittelgraben Stüdenitz-Schönermark |
Stüdenitz-Schönermark | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brunau Kalbe/Milde-Brunau |
Kalbe/Milde-Brunau | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Straße Platz 2 Gerdshagen |
Gerdshagen | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Straße Gerdshagen |
Gerdshagen | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Langendorf Langendorf/Elbe |
Langendorf/Elbe | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Kamern |
Kamern | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Eldeaue Neu Kaliß |
Neu Kaliß | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sadenbeck Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Woltersdorf Woltersdorf/Wendland |
Woltersdorf/Wendland | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Woltersdorf B Woltersdorf/Wendland |
Woltersdorf/Wendland | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der A24 Stolpe/Mecklenburg |
Stolpe/Mecklenburg | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auf Kuckuck Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auf Kuckuck 2 Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Erwin Bernien Platz 3 Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 38 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportforum Erwin Bernien Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Erwin Bernien Platz 2 Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dörpstroat Lübbow-Dangenstorf |
Lübbow-Dangenstorf | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Elbbrücke Dömitz |
Dömitz | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gusborn Gusborn-Klein Gusborn |
Gusborn-Klein Gusborn | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Blievenstorf |
Blievenstorf | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Blievenstorf |
Blievenstorf | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jännersdorf Marienfließ-Jännersdorf |
Marienfließ-Jännersdorf | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Glaisin Ludwigslust-Glaisin |
Ludwigslust-Glaisin | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Sportstätte Groß Laasch |
Groß Laasch | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Vienau Kalbe/Milde-Viernau |
Kalbe/Milde-Viernau | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kirschallee Bismark/Altmark-Schinne |
Bismark/Altmark-Schinne | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Post-Stadion Rennbahnweg Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 41 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Fußballanlage - Treffpunkt Rot-Weiß Arneburg |
Arneburg | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der B190 Salzwedel-Pretzier |
Salzwedel-Pretzier | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stepenitz Marienfließ-Stepenitz |
Marienfließ-Stepenitz | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Drewen Kyritz/Knatter-Drewen |
Kyritz/Knatter-Drewen | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Lederwerker Nebenplatz 2 Neustadt-Glewe |
Neustadt-Glewe | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grabow 2 Heiligengrabe-Grabow |
Heiligengrabe-Grabow | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Lederwerker Nebenplatz 1 Neustadt-Glewe |
Neustadt-Glewe | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grabow Heiligengrabe-Grabow |
Heiligengrabe-Grabow | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Lederwerker Neustadt-Glewe |
Neustadt-Glewe | 41 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Heiligengrabe-Maulbeerwalde |
Heiligengrabe-Maulbeerwalde | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Siggelkow |
Siggelkow | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Havelweg Havelberg-Warnau |
Havelberg-Warnau | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Salzwedel-Liesten |
Salzwedel-Liesten | 42 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Heiligengrabe Heiligengrabe |
Heiligengrabe | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Lübbow |
Lübbow | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulweg B-Platz Lüchow/Wendland |
Lüchow/Wendland | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulweg Lüchow/Wendland |
Lüchow/Wendland | 42 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Salzwedel-Groß Chüden |
Salzwedel-Groß Chüden | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zernitz Zernitz-Lohm |
Zernitz-Lohm | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zernitz Platz 2 Zernitz-Lohm |
Zernitz-Lohm | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Sperlingsberg Bismark/Altmark-Garlipp |
Bismark/Altmark-Garlipp | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Halenbeck Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf |
Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Ludwigslust-Kummer |
Ludwigslust-Kummer | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 1 Bismark/Altmark |
Bismark/Altmark | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Vietzener Straße Kalbe/Milde-Altmersleben |
Kalbe/Milde-Altmersleben | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Alter Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Kyritz/Knatter |
Kyritz/Knatter | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 Kyritz/Knatter |
Kyritz/Knatter | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Kyritz/Knatter |
Kyritz/Knatter | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Birkheide Klietz |
Klietz | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 2 Bismark/Altmark |
Bismark/Altmark | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bismark/Altmark |
Bismark/Altmark | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Birkheide 2 Klietz |
Klietz | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Bismark/Altmark-Kläden |
Bismark/Altmark-Kläden | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Bahnhof Platz 2 Spornitz |
Spornitz | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Bahnhof Spornitz |
Spornitz | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breese in der Marsch B-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese |
Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Nebenplatz Bismark/Altmark-Kläden |
Bismark/Altmark-Kläden | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breese in der Marsch Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese |
Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese | 44 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breese in der Marsch C-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese |
Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gülpe Havelaue-Gülpe |
Havelaue-Gülpe | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Nebenplatz 3 Stendal |
Stendal | 44 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Mahlsdorf Salzwedel-Mahlsdorf |
Salzwedel-Mahlsdorf | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Belkauer Weg Stendal-Uenglingen |
Stendal-Uenglingen | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Nebenplatz 2 Stendal |
Stendal | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mahlsdorf Platz 2 Salzwedel-Mahlsdorf |
Salzwedel-Mahlsdorf | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Nebenplatz 1 Stendal |
Stendal | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Flora-Sportplatz 2 Salzwedel |
Salzwedel | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Badel Kalbe/Milde-Badel |
Kalbe/Milde-Badel | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Galgenberg Nebenplatz Stendal |
Stendal | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berufsbildende Schulen Salzwedel |
Salzwedel | 45 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportplätze im Sportkomplex Weststadt 2 Parchim |
Parchim | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Stendal |
Stendal | 45 km | 6.500 |
N
|
||
Flora-Sportplatz Salzwedel |
Salzwedel | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Galgenberg Stendal |
Stendal | 45 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportplätze im Sportkomplex Weststadt Parchim |
Parchim | 45 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Sportplatz Parchim |
Parchim | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Preußenstraße Stendal |
Stendal | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Haferbreiter Weg Stendal-Haferbreite |
Stendal-Haferbreite | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neu Lüblow Lüblow-Neu Lüblow |
Lüblow-Neu Lüblow | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Freyensteiner Straße Meyenburg |
Meyenburg | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Salzwedeler Straße Wustrow/Wendland |
Wustrow/Wendland | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Freyensteiner Straße Platz 2 Meyenburg |
Meyenburg | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Reitanlage Zum Rotdornweg Platz 2 Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke |
Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Reitanlage Zum Rotdornweg Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke |
Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wöbbelin Wöbbelin |
Wöbbelin | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Fehl Wustrow/Wendland |
Wustrow/Wendland | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Big-Durst-Arena C-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe |
Dannenberg/Elbe | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Big-Durst-Arena Dannenberg/Elbe |
Dannenberg/Elbe | 46 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berkau Bismark/Altmark-Berkau |
Bismark/Altmark-Berkau | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Big-Durst-Arena B-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe |
Dannenberg/Elbe | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion am Dudel Bismark/Altmark-Berkau |
Bismark/Altmark-Berkau | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sieversdorf Sieversdorf-Hohenofen |
Sieversdorf-Hohenofen | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sauerkrautarena Großderschau |
Großderschau | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am See Parchim |
Parchim | 47 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am See Nebenplatz 1 Parchim |
Parchim | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am See Nebenplatz 2 Parchim |
Parchim | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Salzwedel |
Salzwedel | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
See-Stadion Nebenplatz Wusterhausen/Dosse |
Wusterhausen/Dosse | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
See-Stadion Wusterhausen/Dosse |
Wusterhausen/Dosse | 47 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Salzwedel |
Salzwedel | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Neustadt/Dosse |
Neustadt/Dosse | 47 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Platz 2 Neustadt/Dosse |
Neustadt/Dosse | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Salzwedel |
Salzwedel | 47 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Bernd Huth Sportfeld Stendal-Staffelde |
Stendal-Staffelde | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Platz 3 Neustadt/Dosse |
Neustadt/Dosse | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Lindensportplatz Wittstock/Dosse-Freyenstein |
Wittstock/Dosse-Freyenstein | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zethlingen Kalbe/Milde-Zethlingen |
Kalbe/Milde-Zethlingen | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Jameln-Breselenz |
Jameln-Breselenz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Schönhausen/Elbe-Hohengöhren |
Schönhausen/Elbe-Hohengöhren | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße B-Platz Jameln-Breselenz |
Jameln-Breselenz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Vietlübbe Gehlsbach-Vietlübbe |
Gehlsbach-Vietlübbe | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Küsten Küsten |
Küsten | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Winterfeld Apenburg-Winterfeld |
Apenburg-Winterfeld | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Küsten B Küsten |
Küsten | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Uchte Platz 2 Stendal-Wahrburg |
Stendal-Wahrburg | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Unter den Linden Schollene |
Schollene | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Pappelarena Stendal-Möringen |
Stendal-Möringen | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Postplatz Stendal-Röxe |
Stendal-Röxe | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ostpromenade Kalbe/Milde |
Kalbe/Milde | 48 km | 2.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Uchte Stendal-Wahrburg |
Stendal-Wahrburg | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Otto-Lilienthal-Stadion Rhinow |
Rhinow | 48 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Otto-Lilienthal-Stadion Nebenplatz Rhinow |
Rhinow | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenberg Salzwedel-Brietz |
Salzwedel-Brietz | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Roten Wall Kalbe/Milde |
Kalbe/Milde | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Saalfeld Apenburg-Winterfeld-Saalfeld |
Apenburg-Winterfeld-Saalfeld | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bresegard Bresegard bei Picher |
Bresegard bei Picher | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenfeld Havelaue-Spaatz |
Havelaue-Spaatz | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lüblow Lüblow |
Lüblow | 50 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schönberg Platz 2 Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg |
Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schönberg Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg |
Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|