Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 247
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportplatz Wilmersdorf Angermünde-Wilmersdorf |
Angermünde-Wilmersdorf | 0,0 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schöne Aussicht Angermünde-Bruchhagen |
Angermünde-Bruchhagen | 5,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Polßen Gramzow-Polßen |
Gramzow-Polßen | 8,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Oberuckersee Oberuckersee-Warnitz |
Oberuckersee-Warnitz | 9,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Meichow Gramzow-Meichow |
Gramzow-Meichow | 9,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fussballplatz Kerkow Angermünde-Kerkow |
Angermünde-Kerkow | 9,7 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mürow Angermünde-Mürow |
Angermünde-Mürow | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grünow Platz 2 Mark Landin-Grünow |
Mark Landin-Grünow | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grünow Mark Landin-Grünow |
Mark Landin-Grünow | 11 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönermark Mark Landin-Schönermark |
Mark Landin-Schönermark | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 2 Angermünde |
Angermünde | 12 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Angermünde |
Angermünde | 12 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 1 Angermünde |
Angermünde | 12 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedenfelder Weg Gerswalde |
Gerswalde | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedenfelder Weg Platz 2 Gerswalde |
Gerswalde | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zichow Zichow |
Zichow | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am See Gramzow |
Gramzow | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Mühlgraben Platz 2 Oberuckersee-Potzlow |
Oberuckersee-Potzlow | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwedter Straße Angermünde-Dobberzin |
Angermünde-Dobberzin | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Mühlgraben Oberuckersee-Potzlow |
Oberuckersee-Potzlow | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Gramzow |
Gramzow | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Straße der Jugend Pinnow/Uckermark |
Pinnow/Uckermark | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Passow Passow/Uckermark |
Passow/Uckermark | 14 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Krummer See Friedrichswalde |
Friedrichswalde | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lützlow Gramzow-Lützlow |
Gramzow-Lützlow | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Angermünde-Crussow |
Angermünde-Crussow | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Grimnitzsee Althüttendorf |
Althüttendorf | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahnhof Milmersdorf |
Milmersdorf | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Baumgarten-Sportstätte Platz 2 Passow/Uckermark-Schönow |
Passow/Uckermark-Schönow | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mittenwalde Mittenwalde/Uckermark |
Mittenwalde/Uckermark | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fichte-Stadion Nebenplatz Joachimsthal |
Joachimsthal | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Baumgarten-Sportstätte Passow/Uckermark-Schönow |
Passow/Uckermark-Schönow | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Fichte-Stadion Joachimsthal |
Joachimsthal | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Milmersdorf |
Milmersdorf | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Milmersdorf |
Milmersdorf | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Falkenwalde Uckerfelde-Falkenwalde |
Uckerfelde-Falkenwalde | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Haßleben Boitzenburger Land-Haßleben |
Boitzenburger Land-Haßleben | 19 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Heinersdorf Platz 2 Schwedt/Oder-Heinersdorf |
Schwedt/Oder-Heinersdorf | 21 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Heinersdorf Schwedt/Oder-Heinersdorf |
Schwedt/Oder-Heinersdorf | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Uckerstadion Nebenplatz 2 Prenzlau |
Prenzlau | 21 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Uckerstadion Prenzlau |
Prenzlau | 21 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Uckerstadion Nebenplatz 1 Prenzlau |
Prenzlau | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Uckerstadion Nebenplatz 3 Prenzlau |
Prenzlau | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Carl-Friedrich-Grabow-Schule Prenzlau |
Prenzlau | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Herzfelde Templin-Herzfelde |
Templin-Herzfelde | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Woltersdorf Casekow-Woltersdorf |
Casekow-Woltersdorf | 22 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönower Weg Casekow |
Casekow | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wichmannsdorf Boitzenburger Land-Wichmannsdorf |
Boitzenburger Land-Wichmannsdorf | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Uckermark-Kaserne Prenzlau |
Prenzlau | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Uckermark-Kaserne Platz 2 Prenzlau |
Prenzlau | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brodowin Chorin-Brodowin |
Chorin-Brodowin | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vorwerk Schwedt/Oder-Criewen |
Schwedt/Oder-Criewen | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Vorwerk Platz 2 Schwedt/Oder-Criewen |
Schwedt/Oder-Criewen | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Külzviertel 2 Schwedt/Oder |
Schwedt/Oder | 23 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Am Mühlenberg Chorin-Golzow |
Chorin-Golzow | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Külzviertel Schwedt/Oder |
Schwedt/Oder | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grünow Grünow bei Prenzlau |
Grünow bei Prenzlau | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gollmitz Nordwestuckermark-Gollmitz |
Nordwestuckermark-Gollmitz | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kunow Schwedt/Oder-Kunow |
Schwedt/Oder-Kunow | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
EJB-Stadion am Werbellinsee Joachimsthal-Altenhof |
Joachimsthal-Altenhof | 24 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Haus Lichtenhain Boitzenburger Land-Lichtenhain |
Boitzenburger Land-Lichtenhain | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Lindenberg Prenzlau-Güstow |
Prenzlau-Güstow | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Joachimsthalsches Gymnasium Templin |
Templin | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schmölln Randowtal-Schmölln |
Randowtal-Schmölln | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dreiklang Schwedt/Oder |
Schwedt/Oder | 26 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz 2 Templin |
Templin | 26 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz 1 Templin |
Templin | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenfließ Lunow-Stolzenhagen |
Lunow-Stolzenhagen | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenfließ 2 Lunow-Stolzenhagen |
Lunow-Stolzenhagen | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Askanische Straße Templin-Vietmannsdorf |
Templin-Vietmannsdorf | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Templin |
Templin | 26 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Gymnasium Templin |
Templin | 26 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wegguner Straße Boitzenburger Land-Boitzenburg |
Boitzenburger Land-Boitzenburg | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Boitzenburger Land-Boitzenburg |
Boitzenburger Land-Boitzenburg | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex am Park Heinrichslust Platz 3 Schwedt/Oder |
Schwedt/Oder | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex am Park Heinrichslust Platz 2 (alt) Schwedt/Oder |
Schwedt/Oder | 27 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportkomplex am Park Heinrichslust Platz 2 Schwedt/Oder |
Schwedt/Oder | 27 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Heinrichslust im Sportkomplex Schwedt/Oder |
Schwedt/Oder | 27 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hohenselchow Hohenselchow-Groß Pinnow |
Hohenselchow-Groß Pinnow | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportanlage Platz 4 Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide |
Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportanlage Platz 3 Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide |
Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide | 27 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Waldsportanlage Britz bei Eberswalde |
Britz bei Eberswalde | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportanlage Platz 2 Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide |
Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schwedenweg Schwedt/Oder-Vierraden |
Schwedt/Oder-Vierraden | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportanlage Platz 2 Britz bei Eberswalde |
Britz bei Eberswalde | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönermark Nordwestuckermark-Schönermark |
Nordwestuckermark-Schönermark | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportanlage Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide |
Schwedt/Oder-Kuhheide | 28 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schenkenberg Schenkenberg/Uckermark |
Schenkenberg/Uckermark | 28 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Liepe Liepe bei Oderberg |
Liepe bei Oderberg | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Liepe 2 Liepe bei Oderberg |
Liepe bei Oderberg | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Woldegker Straße Prenzlau-Dedelow |
Prenzlau-Dedelow | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Oderberger Straße Platz 2 Schorfheide-Lichterfelde |
Schorfheide-Lichterfelde | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Oderberger Straße Schorfheide-Lichterfelde |
Schorfheide-Lichterfelde | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Odertal-Stadion Nebenplatz Oderberg |
Oderberg | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Odertal-Stadion Oderberg |
Oderberg | 29 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleptow Schenkenberg/Uckermark-Kleptow |
Schenkenberg/Uckermark-Kleptow | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Penkun Penkun |
Penkun | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Hohensaaten |
Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Hohensaaten | 30 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Karlshöhe Eberswalde-Karlshöhe |
Eberswalde-Karlshöhe | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Röddelinsee Templin-Röddelin |
Templin-Röddelin | 31 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Arendsee Nordwestuckermark-Arendsee |
Nordwestuckermark-Arendsee | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bahnhof Niederfinow |
Niederfinow | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Westend Platz 2 Eberswalde-Westend |
Eberswalde-Westend | 31 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Westend-Stadion im Sportzentrum Eberswalde-Westend |
Eberswalde-Westend | 31 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Westend Platz 3 Eberswalde-Westend |
Eberswalde-Westend | 32 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm Eberswalde-Finow |
Eberswalde-Finow | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm 2 Eberswalde-Finow |
Eberswalde-Finow | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm 3 Eberswalde-Finow |
Eberswalde-Finow | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahnhof Templin-Hammelspring |
Templin-Hammelspring | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Neuenhagen |
Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Neuenhagen | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Storkow Templin-Storkow |
Templin-Storkow | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Finowtal Eberswalde-Brandenburgisches Viertel |
Eberswalde-Brandenburgisches Viertel | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Brökersee 2 Carmzow-Wallmow |
Carmzow-Wallmow | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Fritz-Lesch-Stadion Eberswalde |
Eberswalde | 32 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Fritz-Lesch-Stadion Nebenplatz Eberswalde |
Eberswalde | 32 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Pappelallee Nordwestuckermark-Wittstock |
Nordwestuckermark-Wittstock | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Brökersee Carmzow-Wallmow |
Carmzow-Wallmow | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schwimmbad Schönfeld/Uckermark-Klockow |
Schönfeld/Uckermark-Klockow | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Boisko w Widuchowanie Widuchowa |
Widuchowa | 33 km | 350 |
N
|
||
Waldsportanlage Platz 2 Eberswalde-Finow |
Eberswalde-Finow | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportanlage Platz 3 Eberswalde-Finow |
Eberswalde-Finow | 33 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Waldsportanlage Eberswalde-Finow |
Eberswalde-Finow | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Südend Eberswalde-Südend |
Eberswalde-Südend | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Eberswalde-Tornow |
Eberswalde-Tornow | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Grundschule Gartz/Oder |
Gartz/Oder | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Miejski w Cedyni Cedynia |
Cedynia | 33 km | 600 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Finowfurt 2 Schorfheide-Finowfurt |
Schorfheide-Finowfurt | 33 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Altglietzen Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Altglietzen |
Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Altglietzen | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Finowfurt Schorfheide-Finowfurt |
Schorfheide-Finowfurt | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bandelow Uckerland-Bandlow |
Uckerland-Bandlow | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Parmen Nordwestuckermark-Parmen |
Nordwestuckermark-Parmen | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Chausseestraße Göritz |
Göritz | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Schorfheide-Groß Schönebeck |
Schorfheide-Groß Schönebeck | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Eberswalde-Spechthausen |
Eberswalde-Spechthausen | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schulstraße Tantow |
Tantow | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thomsdorf Boitzenburger Land-Thomsdorf |
Boitzenburger Land-Thomsdorf | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Geschwister-Scholl-Sportplatz 2 Gartz/Oder |
Gartz/Oder | 35 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Geschwister-Scholl-Sportplatz Gartz/Oder |
Gartz/Oder | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Gutshof Uckerland-Kutzerow |
Uckerland-Kutzerow | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Eintracht-Sportplatz Krackow |
Krackow | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Fritz Böttcher Falkenberg/Mark |
Falkenberg/Mark | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am See Platz 2 Brüssow |
Brüssow | 35 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am See Brüssow |
Brüssow | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Boisko w Nawodnach Nawodna |
Nawodna | 36 km | 250 |
N
|
||
Boisko w Krzywinie Krzywin |
Krzywin | 36 km | 150 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Garnison Vogelsang Zehdenick-Vogelsang |
Zehdenick-Vogelsang | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Begegnungsstätte Horst Ramin Marienwerder |
Marienwerder | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Begegnungsstätte Horst Ramin Platz 2 Marienwerder |
Marienwerder | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Boisko UKS Chrobry Lisie Pole Lisie Pole |
Lisie Pole | 37 km | 350 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am See Nordwestuckermark-Fürstenwerder |
Nordwestuckermark-Fürstenwerder | 38 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion Bad Freienwalde/Oder |
Bad Freienwalde/Oder | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Dorfkirche Uckerland-Lübbenow |
Uckerland-Lübbenow | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Züsedom Rollwitz-Züsedom |
Rollwitz-Züsedom | 38 km | 528 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neurochlitz Mescherin-Neurochlitz |
Mescherin-Neurochlitz | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Glasow Glasow/Vorpommern |
Glasow/Vorpommern | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Stadion Nebenplatz Bad Freienwalde/Oder |
Bad Freienwalde/Oder | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Miejski w Chojna Chojna |
Chojna | 38 km | 980 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zerpenschleuse Wandlitz-Zerpenschleuse |
Wandlitz-Zerpenschleuse | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schmiedesee Nadrensee |
Nadrensee | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Menkin Brüssow-Wollschow-Menkin |
Brüssow-Wollschow-Menkin | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Zenssee Lychen-Sängerslust |
Lychen-Sängerslust | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der B113 Mescherin |
Mescherin | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Krewelin Zehdenick-Krewelin |
Zehdenick-Krewelin | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Altranft |
Bad Freienwalde/Oder-Altranft | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz auf dem Amtswerder Feldberger Seenlandschaft-Feldberg |
Feldberger Seenlandschaft-Feldberg | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Kruger Sportplatz Falkenberg/Mark-Kruge |
Falkenberg/Mark-Kruge | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hammer Liebenwalde-Hammer |
Liebenwalde-Hammer | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Gema Baustoffe-Arena Zehdenick |
Zehdenick | 41 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Gema Baustoffe-Arena Nebenplatz Zehdenick |
Zehdenick | 41 km | 250 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Weinberg Lychen-Hohenlychen |
Lychen-Hohenlychen | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Preußen-Sportplatz Bergholz |
Bergholz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Park Rollwitz |
Rollwitz | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Boisko w Czarnówkie Czarnówko |
Czarnówko | 41 km | 150 |
N
|
||
Walter-Frosch-Arena Zehdenick-Burgwall |
Zehdenick-Burgwall | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Boisko Gminne w Pniewie Pniewo |
Pniewo | 41 km | 200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Barsdorf Fürstenberg/Havel-Barsdorf |
Fürstenberg/Havel-Barsdorf | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Miejski w Gryfino Gryfino |
Gryfino | 42 km | 2.100 |
N
|
||
Stadion Miejski w Gryfino Boisko obok 2 Gryfino |
Gryfino | 42 km | 150 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Postweg Sydower Fließ-Grüntal |
Sydower Fließ-Grüntal | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wilsickow Uckerland-Wilsickow |
Uckerland-Wilsickow | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Miejski w Gryfino Boisko obok Gryfino |
Gryfino | 42 km | 450 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Sonnenallee Höhenland-Wölsickendorf |
Höhenland-Wölsickendorf | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Seeweg Zehdenick-Marienthal |
Zehdenick-Marienthal | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pastorberg Feldberger Seenlandschaft-Triepkendorf |
Feldberger Seenlandschaft-Triepkendorf | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pastorberg 2 Feldberger Seenlandschaft-Triepkendorf |
Feldberger Seenlandschaft-Triepkendorf | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Altreetz Oderaue-Altreetz |
Oderaue-Altreetz | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Mühlenstadion Liebenwalde |
Liebenwalde | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion w Babineku Babinek |
Babinek | 43 km | 250 |
N
|
||
SGM-Arena Zehdenick-Mildenberg |
Zehdenick-Mildenberg | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz In den Anlagen 2 Pasewalk |
Pasewalk | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Walter-Siebert-Stadion Pasewalk |
Pasewalk | 43 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz In den Anlagen Pasewalk |
Pasewalk | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Heideberg Biesenthal |
Biesenthal | 43 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Heideberg Platz 2 Biesenthal |
Biesenthal | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Walter-Siebert-Stadion Nebenplatz Pasewalk |
Pasewalk | 43 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Zauberwald Rossow |
Rossow | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zauberwald Platz 2 Rossow |
Rossow | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Löcknitz |
Löcknitz | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Löcknitz |
Löcknitz | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Miejski w Moryniu Moryń |
Moryń | 44 km | 300 |
N
|
||
Stadion w Kołbaskowo Kołbaskowo |
Kołbaskowo | 44 km | 250 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zerrenthin Zerrenthin |
Zerrenthin | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bredereiche Fürstenberg/Havel-Bredereiche |
Fürstenberg/Havel-Bredereiche | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Chaussee Woldegk |
Woldegk | 44 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Dorfsportplatz Polzow |
Polzow | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Pappelstadion Zehdenick-Klein-Mutz |
Zehdenick-Klein-Mutz | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grambow Grambow/Vorpommern |
Grambow/Vorpommern | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenberg Woldegk |
Woldegk | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Reuterkoppel Strasburg/Uckermark |
Strasburg/Uckermark | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße Wandlitz-Klosterfelde |
Wandlitz-Klosterfelde | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Mühlenstraße 2 Wandlitz-Klosterfelde |
Wandlitz-Klosterfelde | 45 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Boisko w Kamiennym Jazie Kamienny Jaz |
Kamienny Jaz | 45 km | 250 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage der FDJ-Jugendhochschule Bogensee Wandlitz-Lanke |
Wandlitz-Lanke | 45 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Mühlenteich Zehdenick-Badingen |
Zehdenick-Badingen | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Bahnhofstraße Strasburg/Uckermark |
Strasburg/Uckermark | 46 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
EOS-Platz Strasburg/Uckermark |
Strasburg/Uckermark | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz im Park Wriezen-Haselberg |
Wriezen-Haselberg | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Sägewerk Sydower Fließ-Tempelfelde |
Sydower Fließ-Tempelfelde | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Wriezen Wriezen |
Wriezen | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fuchsbau Löwenberger Land-Falkenthal |
Löwenberger Land-Falkenthal | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Blumenhagen Jatznick-Blumenhagen |
Jatznick-Blumenhagen | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Kutzow-Arena Plöwen |
Plöwen | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Bockberg Wriezen |
Wriezen | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Bockberg (alt) Wriezen |
Wriezen | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Bockberg Nebenplatz Wriezen |
Wriezen | 47 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Beiersdorf Platz 2 Beiersdorf-Freudenberg |
Beiersdorf-Freudenberg | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Beiersdorf Beiersdorf-Freudenberg |
Beiersdorf-Freudenberg | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Boisko w Witnicy Witnica |
Witnica | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Boisko w Lubanowo Lubanowo |
Lubanowo | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der einsamen Kiefer Bernau bei Berlin-Lobetal |
Bernau bei Berlin-Lobetal | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Boock Boock/Vorpommern |
Boock/Vorpommern | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Boock Platz 2 Boock/Vorpommern |
Boock/Vorpommern | 47 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Boisko w Brwicach Brwice |
Brwice | 48 km | 250 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eichwerder Wriezen-Eichwerder |
Wriezen-Eichwerder | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion w Radziszewo Daleszewo |
Daleszewo | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion w Przecławiu Przecław |
Przecław | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- & Gemeindezentrum Altlüdersdorf Platz 2 Gransee-Altlüdersdorf |
Gransee-Altlüdersdorf | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- & Gemeindezentrum Altlüdersdorf Gransee-Altlüdersdorf |
Gransee-Altlüdersdorf | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Czcibor Bielin Bielin |
Bielin | 49 km | 250 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönfeld Werneuchen-Schönfeld |
Werneuchen-Schönfeld | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zehlendorf Oranienburg-Zehlendorf |
Oranienburg-Zehlendorf | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Post-Sportplatz Oranienburg-Zehlendorf |
Oranienburg-Zehlendorf | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bliesdorf Bliesdorf |
Bliesdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Boisko Doluje Doluje |
Doluje | 50 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Wandlitz |
Wandlitz | 50 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Gutengermendorfer Straße Löwenberger Land-Häsen |
Löwenberger Land-Häsen | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm Bernau bei Berlin-Ladeburg |
Bernau bei Berlin-Ladeburg | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|