Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 3....
Anzahl: 1204
Verein. | Stadion | PLZ | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ehemals VfL Eintracht 1848 Hannover | VfL-Sportplatz Am Moritzwinkel | 30167 | |||
Hannover | Hochschulsportanlage C-Platz | 30167 | |||
ehemals Deutscher SV Hannover 1878 | Sportpark 78 B-Platz | 30169 | |||
ehemals SV Arminia Hannover 1910 | Sportanlage am Robert-Koch-Platz | 30173 | |||
Hannover-Vahrenheide | Sportplatz Hauptfeldwebel-Lagenstein-Kaserne | 30179 | |||
ehemals TSG Hannover 1893 | Sportanlage Dorotheenstraße C-Platz | 30419 | |||
ehemals BV Werder Hannover 1910 | Sportanlage Kurländer Weg (alt) | 30419 | |||
TS Hannover 1852 | TH-Platz Am Großen Garten | 30419 | |||
Hannover-Kirchrode | Sportzentrum TKHasenheide B-Platz | 30559 | |||
SV Inter 90 Hannover diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Roderbruch B-Platz | 30627 | |||
SV Inter 90 Hannover diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Roderbruch C-Platz | 30627 | |||
SV Inter 90 Hannover diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Roderbruch D-Platz | 30627 | |||
Garbsen | Sportplatz IGS Garbsen | 30823 | |||
Langenhagen-Brink | Sportplatz Integrierte Gesamtschule | 30851 | |||
ehemals DJK Sparta Langenhagen 1959 | Sportplatz Friedrich-Ebert-Schule | 30851 | |||
Langenhagen | Sportplatz am Schulzentrum | 30853 | |||
ehemals BSG Laatzen 1975 | Schul- und Sportzentrum Mitte Platz 2 | 30880 | |||
SpVg. Laatzen 1894 diverse | Sportpark Auf der Dehne C-Platz | 30880 | |||
ehemals BSG Laatzen 1975 | Schul- und Sportzentrum Mitte | 30880 | |||
SF 1910 Landringhausen diverse | Sportanlage Brandhorst | 30890 | |||
ehemals TSV Kirchdorf 1894 | Sportplatz Kirchdorf | 30890 | |||
ehemals TSV Kirchdorf 1894 | Sportplatz Kirchdorf B | 30890 | |||
ehemals Mellendorfer TV 1919 | Sportpark Mellendorf B-Platz | 30900 | |||
ehemals Mellendorfer TV 1919 | Sportpark Mellendorf C-Platz | 30900 | |||
ehemals Mellendorfer TV 1919 | Sportpark Mellendorf | 30900 | |||
Isernhagen-Altwarmbüchen | Sportplatz im Schulzentrum | 30916 | |||
Seelze-Letter | Sportplatz Letter | 30926 | |||
SSV Thönse 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Engenser Straße B-Platz | 30938 | |||
ehemals Borussia Empelde 2013 | Bezirkssportanlage Sportpark Empelde B-Platz | 30952 | |||
TV Jahn Leveste 1922 diverse | Sportanlage Im Mühlenteich B-Platz | 30989 | |||
SV Mehle 1927 diverse | Sportanlage an der B1 B-Platz | 31008 | |||
SV Mehle 1927 | Sportanlage an der B1 | 31008 | |||
MTV 1896 Lauenstein diverse | Sportanlage Am Freibad B-Platz | 31020 | |||
ehemals TSV Gronau 1945 | Stadion Kuhmasch | 31028 | |||
TSV Gronau 1945 diverse | Sportzentrum Gronau C-Platz | 31028 | |||
SV Eime 09 | Sportanlage Elzer Weg | 31036 | |||
TSV Deinsen 1947 | Sportplatz Deinsen | 31036 | |||
SV Friesen Langenholzen 1904 | Sportplatz Am Dehnberg | 31061 | |||
TSV Warzen 1924 | Sportplatz Am Rettberg | 31061 | |||
TSV Brunkensen 1895 diverse | Sportanlage Brunkensen B-Platz | 31061 | |||
TSV Brunkensen 1895 | Sportanlage Brunkensen | 31061 | |||
TSV Kaierde 1948 | Sportplatz Kaierde | 31073 | |||
Delligser SC 1946 diverse | Sportplatz Delligsen | 31073 | |||
TSV Eberholzen 1947 | Sportplatz Auf dem Sonnenberg | 31079 | |||
TSV Adenstedt 1909 | Sportplatz Im Hagen | 31079 | |||
SG Sibbesse/Westfeld (Ground B) | Sportplatz Westfeld | 31079 | |||
MTV Almstedt 1912 diverse | Sportanlage Jahnstraße B-Platz | 31079 | |||
SG Wallensen II / Marienhagen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Marienhagen | 31094 | |||
SG Woltershausen/Irmenseul (Ground B) | Sportplatz Irmenseul | 31097 | |||
SG Woltershausen/Irmenseul (Ground A) | Sportplatz Woltershausen | 31099 | |||
zukünftig SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof 1930 diverse | Sportanlage Klingenberg C-Platz | 31139 | |||
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim diverse | 06-Platz B im Sportpark Hildesheim | 31139 | |||
Polizei SV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim 1972 diverse | PSV-Sportanlage Marienburger Höhe B-Platz | 31141 | |||
1. FC Sarstedt 2017 diverse | Sportplatz im Schulzentrum | 31157 | |||
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth 1919 diverse | Sportplatz Göttingstraße | 31162 | |||
SG Bockenem II | Sportplatz Bönnien | 31167 | |||
SV Newroz Hildesheim 2010 II | Sportplatz Am Freibad | 31174 | |||
TuS Holle-Grasdorf 1951 diverse | Sportanlage Am Mohldberg B-Platz | 31188 | |||
TuS Lühnde 1911 diverse | Sportplatz Bolzumer Busch | 31191 | |||
FSV Algermissen 11/90 diverse | Ostpreußenstadion B-Platz | 31191 | |||
VfL Sehlem 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Talbrücke | 31196 | |||
SG Beustertal | Sportanlage In den Sundern | 31199 | |||
SF Söhre 1947 | Sportplatz Söhre | 31199 | |||
SV Falke Rosenthal 1909 diverse | Sportanlage Pechschwarte B-Platz | 31226 | |||
TSV Eintracht Edemissen 1904 diverse | Stadion Am Mühlenberg B-Platz | 31234 | |||
SV Germania Blumenhagen 1929 diverse | Stadion Am Kampe B-Platz | 31234 | |||
VT Union Groß Ilsede 2006 diverse | Stadion Groß Ilsede B-Platz | 31241 | |||
Bültener SC 1910 diverse | Waldstadion B-Platz | 31241 | |||
TSV Hohenhameln 1888 diverse | Sportanlage Ohlumer Straße B-Platz | 31249 | |||
Burgdorf/Region Hannover | Sportplatz der Berufsbildenden Schule | 31303 | |||
MTV Rot-Weiß Eltze 1909 diverse | Sportanlage Plockhorster Straße B-Platz | 31311 | |||
TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1908 diverse | Hänigser-Stadion B-Platz | 31311 | |||
SC Uetze 1984 | Schulsportplatz | 31311 | |||
SC Uetze 1984 diverse | Schulsportplatz B | 31311 | |||
TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1908 diverse | Hänigser-Stadion C-Platz | 31311 | |||
Sehnde | Sportanlage Trendelkamp | 31319 | |||
SC Steinhude 96/19 diverse | Sportplatz im Schulzentrum | 31515 | |||
TSV Poggenhagen 1946 diverse | Sportpark Ilschenheide C-Platz | 31535 | |||
Neustadt/Rübenberge | Sportanlage Kooperative Gesamtschule B-Platz | 31535 | |||
Neustadt/Rübenberge | Sportanlage Kooperative Gesamtschule | 31535 | |||
MTV Waltringhausen 1908 | Sportplatz Waltringhausen | 31542 | |||
TSV Loccum 1895 diverse | Sportplatz Koppelweg | 31547 | |||
TuS Germania 1905 Apelern diverse | Sportanlage Lyhrener Straße B-Platz | 31552 | |||
ehemals SV Victoria Sachsenhagen 1900 | Sportplatz Grundschule | 31553 | |||
SV Düdinghausen-Auhagen 82 | Sportplatz Aschenweg | 31553 | |||
TSV 1910 Hagenburg diverse | Sportzentrum Hagenburg B-Platz | 31558 | |||
SC Bergheide Langendamm 1948 diverse | Bergheide Leichtathletikstadion | 31582 | |||
TSV Anemolter-Schinna 1923 diverse | Sportanlage Bultenstraße B-Platz | 31592 | |||
SV Nendorf 1950 | Sportplatz Nendorf | 31592 | |||
SV Nendorf 1950 diverse | Sportplatz Nendorf B | 31592 | |||
FC Düdinghausen-Deblinghausen 1968 | Spotplatz Düdinghausen | 31595 | |||
TV Wellie 1920 | Sportanlage Deblinghausen | 31595 | |||
ehemals TuS Steyerberg 1912 | Waldstadion C-Platz | 31595 | |||
FC Düdinghausen-Deblinghausen 1968 diverse | Sportanlage Deblinghausen B-Platz | 31595 | |||
MTV Germania Nordel 1909 | Sportplatz Nordel | 31603 | |||
SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf 1962 | Sportplatz Kreuzkrug | 31604 | |||
SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf 1962 | Sportplatz Huddestorf | 31604 | |||
SG Großenvörde/Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf II | Sportanlage Großenvörde | 31606 | |||
SG Schamerloh 1974 diverse | Vosspark-Stadion B-Platz | 31606 | |||
SC Grün-Weiß Großenvörde 1949 diverse | Sportanlage Großenvörde B-Platz | 31606 | |||
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge 1972 diverse | Sportanlage Balger Straße B-Platz | 31609 | |||
TSV Wietzen 1948 diverse | Sportplatz Wietzen B | 31613 | |||
SV Aue Liebenau 1919 diverse | Sportplatz Große Aue | 31618 | |||
SV Husum 1957 diverse | Sportanlage Husum C-Platz | 31623 | |||
SC Haßbergen 1955 diverse | Pappelkampfbahn B-Platz | 31626 | |||
SC Haßbergen 1955 II | Pappelkampfbahn C-Platz | 31626 | |||
Landesberger SV 1914 diverse | Sportanlage Schneiderstraße | 31628 | |||
Landesberger SV 1914 diverse | Sportanlage Schneiderstraße B-Platz | 31628 | |||
SV Schessinghausen 1948 | Sportanlage Leeseringer Weg B-Platz | 31632 | |||
SV Schessinghausen 1948 diverse | Sportanlage Leeseringer Weg | 31632 | |||
TuS Leese 1912 diverse | Sportanlage Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße B-Platz | 31633 | |||
SSV Rodewald 1921 diverse | Sportplatz Neudorf | 31637 | |||
SV Union Stadthagen 2001 II | Helmut-Paul-Sportanlage B-Platz | 31655 | |||
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen 1930 II | Sportplatz Enzen B | 31655 | |||
TSV Eintracht Bückeberge 1908 diverse | Waldstadion | 31655 | |||
FC Hevesen 1919 III | Sportanlage Achumer Wiese B-Platz | 31675 | |||
Bückeburg | Sportplatz Schäferkaserne | 31675 | |||
SG Liekwegen/Sülbeck/Südhorsten 2019 diverse | Wiesenstadion Südhorsten | 31691 | |||
TuS Jahn Lindhorst 1910 diverse | Schulsportanlage Lindhorst | 31698 | |||
TuS Lüdersfeld 1921 diverse | Sportzentrum Lüdersfeld B-Platz | 31702 | |||
TSV Bad Eilsen 1952 | Schulsportplatz | 31707 | |||
SG Wiedensahl/Niedernwöhren II (Ground A) | Sportanlage am Schierenbrink | 31719 | |||
TSV Eintracht Exten 1911 diverse | Sportplatz Exten B | 31737 | |||
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg 1946 diverse | Schulsportanlage B-Platz | 31737 | |||
SC Schwalbe Möllenbeck 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Am Kloster B | 31737 | |||
SV Hattendorf 1959 | Sportplatz Hattendorf | 31749 | |||
SC Auetal 2008 diverse | Sportplatz an der Autobahn | 31749 | |||
VfL Hameln 1849 | VfL-Platz | 31787 | |||
VfL Hameln 1849 diverse | VfL-Platz 2 | 31787 | |||
ESV Eintracht Hameln 1930 diverse | Eintracht-Sportanlage B-Platz | 31789 | |||
TB Hilligsfeld 1911 diverse | Hamelstadion B-Platz | 31789 | |||
TuS Schwarz-Weiß Löwensen 1923 diverse | Sportanlage Löwensen B-Platz | 31812 | |||
SV Pyrmonter Bergdörfer 1974 diverse | Sportplatz Bergdörfer | 31812 | |||
ehemals TuS Hessisch Oldendorf 1928 | Waldstadion B-Platz | 31840 | |||
SG Großenwieden/Rohden-Segelhorst II (Ground B) | Weserstadion B-Platz | 31840 | |||
VfB Hemeringen 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Hemeringen B-Platz | 31840 | |||
ehemals TuS Hessisch Oldendorf 1928 | Waldstadion C-Platz | 31840 | |||
SG Großenwieden/Rohden-Segelhorst II (Ground A) | Sportplatz Segelhorst | 31840 | |||
VfB Eimbeckhausen 1894 diverse | Sportplatz Eimbeckhausen B | 31848 | |||
TSV Hachmühlen 1922 | Sportplatz Neustädter Straße | 31848 | |||
Bad Münder/Deister | Sportplatz Anger | 31848 | |||
SG Flegessen-Hasperde/Süntel | Sportplatz an der Schule | 31848 | |||
TSV 05 Groß Berkel II | Sportanlage Jahnstraße B-Platz | 31855 | |||
SG Hajen-Latferde 47/80 | Sportplatz Auf dem Kuhkamp | 31860 | |||
TSG Emmerthal 1910 diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Stadion B-Platz | 31860 | |||
SC Börry 1946 diverse | Sportplatz Börry 2 | 31860 | |||
SF Amelgatzen 1958 | Sportplatz Amelgatzen | 31860 | |||
SC Börry 1946 | Sportplatz Börry | 31860 | |||
TSV Bisperode 1910 diverse | Sportplatz Bisperode B | 31863 | |||
SC Diedersen 1947 | Sportplatz Diedersen | 31863 | |||
SSG Marienau 1955 | Sportplatz Im Krugfeld | 31863 | |||
ehemals MTV Coppenbrügge 1946 | Schulsportplatz | 31863 | |||
TuS Concordia Hülsede 1909 | Heckenpark-Stadion | 31867 | |||
SV Victoria Lauenau 1921 diverse | Victoria Sportpark B-Platz | 31867 | |||
TuS Bexterhagen 1912 diverse | Sportplatz Bexter Wald | 32107 | |||
SC Bad Salzuflen 1879 diverse | Sportplatz Ehrsen | 32107 | |||
VfB Fabbenstedt 1920 diverse | Sportzentrum Fabbenstedt Platz 2 | 32339 | |||
VfL Frotheim 1925 diverse | Sportzentrum Frotheim Platz 2 | 32339 | |||
ehemals TuS Schwarz-Weiß Wehe 1920 | Sportplatz Wehe | 32369 | |||
SpVgg. Union Varl 1930 III | Sportanlage Leverner Straße Platz 2 | 32369 | |||
TuS Eintracht Tonnenheide 1926 diverse | Sportanlage am Kirchweg Platz 2 | 32369 | |||
TuS Windheim/Weser 1964 diverse | Sportanlage Cheruskerstraße Platz 2 | 32469 | |||
ehemals TuS Freya Friedewalde 1920 | Sportplatz Kocks Diek | 32469 | |||
ehemals SV Schlüsselburg 1965 | Sportplatz Schlüsselburg | 32469 | |||
TuS Döhren 1964 diverse | Sportanlage Am Graben Platz 2 | 32469 | |||
ehemals SuS Neuenbaum 1947 | Sportplatz Neuenbaumer Weg | 32479 | |||
Holsener SV 1964 diverse | Sportanlage Mühlenfeld Platz 2 | 32609 | |||
ehemals TSV Kirchheide 1945 | Sportplatz am Sonnenhügel | 32657 | |||
SV Niese 1946 | Sportplatz Köterbergstraße | 32676 | |||
ehemals SV Hummersen Wörderfeld Falkenhagen 1976 | Sportplatz Wörderfeld | 32676 | |||
Lügde | Sportplatz an der Grundschule Sankt Marien | 32676 | |||
RSV 1911 Barntrup diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 32683 | |||
TuS Lüdenhausen 1913 diverse | Sportplatz Erlenhain 2 | 32689 | |||
FC Unteres Kalletal 1999 diverse | Sportanlage Heidelbecker Alm Platz 2 | 32689 | |||
ehemals TuS Bega 09 | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 32694 | |||
SV Goldbeck 1925 | Sportplatz Im Dicken | 32699 | |||
SC DITIB Türk Gücü Detmold 1996 diverse | Sportanlage Schulzentrum MItte Platz 3 | 32756 | |||
SpVg. Hagen-Hardissen 1948 diverse | Sportplatz Hudeweg | 32791 | |||
ehemals TSV Lothe 1904 | Sportplatz an der Niese | 32816 | |||
ehemals SV Westfalia Ottenhausen 90 | Sportplatz am Teichwasser | 32839 | |||
ehemals SpVgg. Eichholz 88 | Sportplatz Eichholz | 32839 | |||
ehemals SV 21 Steinheim | Sportplatz im Schulzentrum (alt) | 32839 | |||
SV Dringenberg 1954 diverse | Sportplatz Dringe | 33014 | |||
Bad Driburg-Neuenheerse | Sportanlage Gymnasium St. Kaspar | 33014 | |||
Bad Driburg-Neuenheerse | Sportanlage Gymnasium St. Kaspar Platz 2 | 33014 | |||
ehemals SpVg. 20 Brakel | Sportplatz am Berufsbildungswerk | 33034 | |||
Nieheim-Merlsheim | Sportplatz Merlsheim | 33039 | |||
1. FC Nieheim 1937 diverse | Sportplatz Sägemühlenweg | 33039 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Paderborn | Areal Barker playing fields 2 | 33100 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Paderborn | Areal Barker playing fields plastic turf | 33100 | |||
Paderborn | Sportanlage Am Niesenteich | 33100 | |||
ehemals Scribes Football Club Germany 1958 Departement Paderborn | Areal Barker playing fields | 33100 | |||
ehemals SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn 1920 | Inselbadstadion Nebenplatz | 33102 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 | Normandy Stadium | 33104 | |||
SC Paderborn 07 diverse | Trainings- & Nachwuchsleistungszentrum Almepark Nord Platz 2 | 33106 | |||
SuS Westenholz 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Hubertushöhe Platz 3 | 33129 | |||
FC Westerloh-Lippling 31/46 diverse | Grubebachstadion Nebenplatz | 33129 | |||
SuS Boke 1924 diverse | Sportplatz an der Grundschule | 33129 | |||
SV Schöning 1926 diverse | Sportanlage Schöning Platz 2 | 33129 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld 1950 diverse | Sportanlage Mühlenweg Platz 2 | 33129 | |||
Delbrücker SC 1950 diverse | Sportplatz an der Dreifachturnhalle | 33129 | |||
SV 21 Blau-Weiß Brenken diverse | Stadion Vogelsang Nebenplatz | 33142 | |||
SV Hederborn 21/90 Upsprunge diverse | Hederborn-Arena am Hüneknapp Nebenplatz | 33154 | |||
TuS Mantinghausen 1927 diverse | Römerstadion Nebenplatz | 33154 | |||
VfB Schwarz-Rot Holsen 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Holser Heide Platz 2 | 33154 | |||
VfL Thüle 1919 diverse | Sportanlage Stangenweg Platz 2 | 33154 | |||
Hövelhofer SV 1946 diverse | Sportzentrum Grüner Weg | 33161 | |||
Hövelhofer SV 1946 diverse | Sportzentrum Grüner Weg Platz 2 | 33161 | |||
SJC Hövelriege 2001 diverse | Sportanlage Lückingseichen Platz 3 | 33161 | |||
FC Blau-Weiß Neuenheerse-Herbram 2002 diverse | Sportplatz an der Buchlieth 2 | 33165 | |||
SC Grün-Weiß Holtheim 1925 diverse | Sportanlage Am Lipsberg Platz 2 | 33165 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 | British Army Football Courts 4 | 33175 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 | British Army Football Courts | 33175 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 | British Army Football Courts 2 | 33175 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 | British Army Football Courts 3 | 33175 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 II | British Army Football Courts 7 | 33175 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 II | British Army Football Courts 6 | 33175 | |||
ehemals Paderborn United '90 II | British Army Football Courts 5 | 33175 | |||
Bad Wünnenberg-Fürstenberg | Sportplatz Profilschule | 33181 | |||
SG Haaren/Helmern II (Ground B) | Sportanlage Dalheimer Straße | 33181 | |||
BSV 1921 Fürstenberg diverse | Stadion an der Antonius Kapelle Nebenplatz | 33181 | |||
FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg 2002 diverse | Sportpark Aftetal Platz 2 | 33181 | |||
SG Haaren/Helmern (Ground B) | Sportanlage Dalheimer Straße Platz 2 | 33181 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Haaren 1927 diverse | Sportplatz Nordstraße | 33181 | |||
Gütersloh | Mansergh Barracks sports ground | 33332 | |||
ehemals SC Blankenhagen 1975 | Sportzentrum Blankenhagen Platz 2 | 33334 | |||
Druffeler SG 1969 diverse | Sportanlage Westring Platz 2 | 33397 | |||
TuS Viktoria Rietberg 1910 diverse | Sportanlage Berglage Platz 2 | 33397 | |||
ehemals SV FC Kaunitz 1946 | Sportanlage Zum Furlbach Platz 3 (alt) | 33415 | |||
FC Sürenheide 1976 diverse | Sportzentrum Sürenheide Platz 2 (neu) | 33415 | |||
ehemals FC Greffen 1946 | Sportplatz an der Johannesschule | 33428 | |||
ehemals SV Schwarz-Weiß Marienfeld 1930 | Sportplatz Kuhteich | 33428 | |||
SC Waldeslust Liemke 1982 diverse | Sportplatz an der Schützenhalle 3 | 33758 | |||
ehemals TV Deutsche Eiche Künsebeck 1920 | Sportplatz am Bahnhof | 33790 | |||
ehemals FC Brockhagen 2000 | Schulsportplatz | 33803 | |||
TuS Leopoldshöhe 1898 diverse | Schul- und Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe Platz 2 | 33818 | |||
ehemals TuS Asemissen 1926 | Sportplatz Greste | 33818 | |||
TuS Langenheide 1949 diverse | Sportanlage Langenheider Alm | 33824 | |||
ehemals KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 | C-Platz an der Damaschkestraße | 34121 | |||
KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 diverse | D-Platz an der Damaschkestraße | 34121 | |||
Kasseler SV 51 diverse | Wilhelm-Buchenau-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz | 34121 | |||
KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 diverse | E-Platz an der Damaschkestraße | 34121 | |||
ehemals KSV Hessen Kassel 1998 | B-Platz an der Damaschkestraße | 34121 | |||
TuSpo Waldau 1889 | Sportplatz Waldau | 34123 | |||
FSV Kassel 1975 diverse | Sportplatz Schule Waldau | 34123 | |||
ehemals Sport und Bildung Verein 2007 Kassel | Sportanlage Waldauer Wiesen Platz 3 | 34123 | |||
VfB Viktoria 1888 Bettenhausen diverse | Cornelius-Gellert-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz | 34123 | |||
Casseler SC 03 diverse | Jahnkampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 | 34123 | |||
SpVgg. Olympia Kassel 1914 diverse | Sportanlage Am Donarbrunnen Platz 2 | 34125 | |||
SF Fasanenhof Kassel 1975 | Sportanlage Fasanenhof | 34125 | |||
SF Fasanenhof Kassel 1975 diverse | Sportanlage Fasanenhof Platz 2 | 34125 | |||
ehemals FSC Dynamo Windrad Kassel 1982 | Sportanlage Windpark Jahn | 34127 | |||
Kassel-Oberzwehren | Schulsportplatz | 34132 | |||
SV 1890 Nordshausen | Sportanlage Auf der Dönche | 34132 | |||
SG Rengershausen II / Oberzwehren (Ground B) | Sportanlage Heisebach | 34132 | |||
TSV 91 Oberzwehren diverse | Sportanlage Heisebach Platz 2 | 34132 | |||
TSV 91 Oberzwehren diverse | Sportanlage Heisebach Platz 3 | 34132 | |||
SV 1890 Nordshausen diverse | Sportanlage Auf der Dönche Platz 2 | 34132 | |||
TSV Röhrenfurth 1904 diverse | Sportanlage an der Fulda | 34212 | |||
Melsunger FV 08 | Waldstadion am Schwimmbad Nebenplatz | 34212 | |||
TSV Röhrenfurth 1904 diverse | Sportanlage an der Fulda Platz 2 | 34212 | |||
SG Bartenwetzer (Ground A) | Waldstadion Kehrenbach | 34212 | |||
Melsunger FV 08 diverse | Sportanlage Freundschaftsinsel Platz 2 | 34212 | |||
Melsunger FV 08 diverse | Sportanlage Freundschaftsinsel Platz 3 | 34212 | |||
TSV Obermelsungen 1912 diverse | Sportanlage Roter Rain Platz 2 | 34212 | |||
TSV 1896 Guntershausen | Sportplatz an der Fulda | 34225 | |||
KSV Baunatal 1892 diverse | Sportpark Baunatal Platz 3 | 34225 | |||
KSV Baunatal 1892 diverse | Sportpark Baunatal Platz 5 | 34225 | |||
KSV Baunatal 1892 diverse | Sportpark Baunatal Platz 4 | 34225 | |||
TSV Ihringshausen 1945 diverse | Sportanlage Grebenstraße Platz 3 | 34233 | |||
FC Wahnhausen 1945 diverse | Waldsportanlage Platz 2 | 34233 | |||
ehemals TSV Ihringshausen 1945 | Sportanlage Grebenstraße Platz 2 | 34233 | |||
VfL Simmershausen 1956 | Weidenbergstadion | 34233 | |||
RSV Eintracht Vellmar 1920 | Sportplatz Pfingstweide | 34246 | |||
SV Kaufungen 07 diverse | Lossetalstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 34260 | |||
SV Kaufungen 07 diverse | Sportplatz Hinter den Eichen | 34260 | |||
TSV Heiligenrode 1892 diverse | Sportplatz an der Nieste | 34266 | |||
TSV 1897 Breitenbach | Sportanlage Breitenbach | 34270 | |||
TSV 1897 Breitenbach diverse | Sportanlage Breitenbach Platz 2 | 34270 | |||
SG Schauenburg II (Ground B) | Sportplatz Biergasse | 34270 | |||
Fuldabrück-Dittershausen | Sportplatz Dittershausen | 34277 | |||
FSV Dennhausen 1895 | Sportplatz Dennhausen | 34277 | |||
FSV Dörnhagen 1899 diverse | Sportplatz Dörnhagen | 34277 | |||
FSV Bergshausen 1899 diverse | Sportplatz vor der Söhre 2 | 34277 | |||
TSV Eintracht Gudensberg 1891 diverse | Alter Sportplatz Gudensberg | 34281 | |||
TSV 1863 Spangenberg diverse | Birkensportplatz | 34286 | |||
TSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe | Sportplatz Pfieffe | 34286 | |||
TSV Zierenberg 1864 diverse | Sportplatz Stiegweg | 34289 | |||
SV Weimar 06 diverse | Sportplatz am Bühl | 34292 | |||
FTSV 1890 Heckershausen diverse | Stahlberg-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz | 34292 | |||
SC Edermünde 2003 diverse | Sportplatz Grifte | 34295 | |||
TSV Besse 1896 diverse | Sportanlage Binger Weg Platz 2 | 34295 | |||
SV Helsa 1945 | Sportplatz Helsa | 34298 | |||
Helsa-St. Ottilien | Sportplatz St. Ottilien | 34298 | |||
Guxhagen-Wollrode | Sportplatz Wollrode | 34302 | |||
TSV Ellenberg 1907 | Sportplatz Ellenberg | 34302 | |||
Niedenstein-Wichdorf | Sportplatz Wichdorf | 34305 | |||
SV Balhorn 1919 diverse | Sportanlage Distelberg Platz 2 | 34308 | |||
TSV 1906 Eintracht Naumburg diverse | Sportanlage Elbener Pfad Platz 2 | 34311 | |||
SV Espenau 95/46 diverse | Sportplatz Mönchehof | 34314 | |||
TSV Eiterhagen 1904 diverse | Sportplatz Eiterhagen | 34320 | |||
1. FC Beiseförth 1912 diverse | Sportanlage Brückenstraße Platz 2 | 34323 | |||
TSV Malsfeld 06 diverse | Lindenstadion | 34323 | |||
SG Altmorschen/Binsförth (Ground A) | Sportplatz am Hof Kappelberg | 34326 | |||
TuSpo Nieste 1901 | Sportplatz Nieste | 34329 | |||
Nieste | Sportplatz Jugendburg und Sportbildungsstätte Sensenstein | 34329 | |||
Bonaforther SV 1906 | Sportplatz Bonaforther Straße | 34346 | |||
Hannoversch Münden-Gimte | Sportplatz an der Weser | 34346 | |||
TuSpo Weser Gimte 1919 diverse | Sportanlage Rattwerder C-Platz | 34346 | |||
TuSpo Weser Gimte 1919 diverse | Sportanlage Rattwerder D-Platz | 34346 | |||
SG Werratal 2000 II | Sportplatz Eichsgraben | 34346 | |||
Hannoversch Münden | Sportplatz Grotefend-Gymnasium | 34346 | |||
TSV Jahn Hemeln 1908 | Sportplatz Am Lohberg | 34346 | |||
1. FC Gimte 1994 | Sportzentrum Auefeld | 34346 | |||
SG Escherode/Uschlag (Ground A) | Sportplatz Forstamtstraße | 34355 | |||
SG Landwehrhagen/Benterode | Sportplatz an der Feuwehr | 34355 | |||
TSV Landwehrhagen 1908 diverse | Sportplatz Landwehrhagen | 34355 | |||
SG Reinhardshagen (Ground A) | Mittelpunktsportanlage | 34359 | |||
VfL Veckerhagen 1897 diverse | Mittelpunktsportanlage Platz 2 | 34359 | |||
TSG 1848 Hofgeismar diverse | Angerstadion Nebenplatz | 34369 | |||
FC Internationale Hofgeismar 2016 | Jahnsportplatz | 34369 | |||
TSV Hombressen 1946 diverse | Sportplatz Hombressen 2 | 34369 | |||
TSV 81/46 Holzhausen Reinhardswald | Sportplatz Holzhausen | 34376 | |||
TSV 89/06 Immenhausen diverse | Jahnsportplatz | 34376 | |||
TSV 1893 Fürstenwald diverse | Sportplatz Kopfsteiner Weg 2 | 34379 | |||
TSV 1893 Fürstenwald | Sportplatz Kopfsteiner Weg | 34379 | |||
TV Westuffeln 1909 diverse | Struthkampfbahn Nebenplatz | 34379 | |||
SG Diemeltal 08 (Ground C) | Sportplatz Diemelwiese | 34388 | |||
TuSpo Grebenstein 1900 diverse | Sauertalstadion Nebenplatz | 34393 | |||
SV 1946 Burguffeln | Sportplatz Burguffeln | 34393 | |||
FC Schachten 1960 | Sportplatz Birkenallee | 34393 | |||
SST Liebenau 1921 diverse | Sportplatz Lacheweg | 34396 | |||
SG Ersen/Ostheim/Zwergen/Liebenau (Ground A) | Sportplatz am Bürgerhaus | 34396 | |||
SG Diemeltal 08 (Ground A) | Sportplatz an der Diemel | 34396 | |||
TSV 1920 Ersen diverse | Sportplatz am Bürgerhaus 2 | 34396 | |||
SV Westfalia 03 Scherfede-Rimbeck diverse | Diemelkampfbahn Nebenplatz | 34414 | |||
SV Westfalia 03 Scherfede-Rimbeck diverse | Diemelkampfbahn Nebenplatz | 34414 | |||
FC Germete-Wormeln 2003 diverse | Sportanlage Hainanger Platz 2 | 34414 | |||
SG Menne/Hohenwepel II (Ground B) | Sportplatz Hohenwepel | 34414 | |||
SG Menne/Hohenwepel II (Ground A) | Vereinszentrum Menne | 34414 | |||
SG Nörde/Ossendorf (Ground A) | Sportplatz Lange Ricke | 34414 | |||
ehemals Warburger SF 08 | Sportplatz Am Güterbahnhof | 34414 | |||
SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground B) | Sportanlage Rische | 34431 | |||
ehemals SG 1963 Helminghausen/Diemelsee | Sportplatz Diemeltal | 34431 | |||
SG Giershagen/Hoppecketal/Padberg (Ground A) | Sportplatz Obermühle | 34431 | |||
SC Westfälische Fußballgemeinschaft Bredelar 1981 | Sportplatz Bredelar | 34431 | |||
VfL Giershagen 1911 diverse | Sportanlage Rische Platz 2 | 34431 | |||
SG Bühne/Körbecke/Manrode/Rösebeck (Ground B) | Sportplatz auf dem Bruch | 34434 | |||
SG Bühne/Körbecke/Manrode/Rösebeck (Ground C) | Stadion zum Kreuzbusch | 34434 | |||
SG Nethe/Jordan (Ground A) | Jordanstadion | 34434 | |||
SV Borgholz/Natzungen 2004 diverse | Jordanstadion Nebenplatz | 34434 | |||
ehemals SV Borgholz/Natzungen 2004 | Spotplatz Bühner Weg | 34434 | |||
SuS Gehrden/Altenheerse 1958 diverse | Sportplatz Altes Feld | 34439 | |||
FC Großeneder/Engar 1972 diverse | Sportplatz an der Eder | 34439 | |||
TuS Bad Arolsen 1919 II | Richard-Beekmann-Anlagen Platz 2 | 34454 | |||
Bad Arolsen | Sportplatz Berufsbildungswerk Nordhessen | 34454 | |||
TuS Massenhausen 1920 | Sportplatz Am Sammetgraben | 34454 | |||
SG Altenhasungen/Oelshausen/Istha II (Ground A) | Sportplatz Istha | 34466 | |||
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 III | Sportplatz Pommernkaserne | 34466 | |||
VfR 1920 Volkmarsen II | Sportplatz Am Stadtbruch | 34471 | |||
SG Nieder-Waroldern/Landau (Ground A) | Sportplatz Schottenbach | 34477 | |||
SV Gembeck 1960 | Sportplatz Gembeck | 34477 | |||
SG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Wettesinger Straße | 34479 | |||
SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern (Ground A) | Sportplatz Auf dem Diemel | 34497 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 1932 Hillershausen | Sportplatz Hillershausen | 34497 | |||
SSG Ense/Nordenbeck 1966 | Sportplatz Quellenstraße | 34497 | |||
SG Eppe/Nieder-Schleidern (Ground B) | Sportplatz Im Aartal | 34497 | |||
SG Lelbach/Rhena (Ground B) | Eggestadion | 34497 | |||
TuS Usseln 1913 | Sportplatz Usseln | 34508 | |||
SG Höringhausen/Meineringhausen | Sportplatz Höringhausen | 34513 | |||
SG Vöhl/Basdorf/Werbetal II (Ground A) | Sportplatz Unter dem Hagen | 34513 | |||
SV 1929 Ittertal | Sportplatz Dorfitter | 34516 | |||
SF 1962 Ederbringhausen diverse | Sportanlage Ederaue Platz 2 | 34516 | |||
TV 1922 Marienhagen | Sportplatz Marienhagen | 34516 | |||
SG Vöhl/Basdorf/Werbetal II (Ground B) | Sportplatz Basdorf | 34516 | |||
FSG Ederbringhausen/Buchenberg (Ground B) | Sportplatz Buchenberg | 34516 | |||
VfL Adorf 1902 diverse | Sportanlage Dansenberg Platz 2 | 34519 | |||
SG Diemelsee 1947 | Sportplatz Stormbruch | 34519 | |||
SG Auenberg (Ground A) | Sportanlage Junkerweg | 34537 | |||
SG Ungedanken/Mandern (Ground B) | Sportplatz Mandern | 34537 | |||
SG Auenberg (Ground B) | Waldstadion | 34537 | |||
SG Wellen/Wega (Ground B) | Jahnsportplatz an der Eder | 34537 | |||
SG Edertal II | Sportplatz Mehlen | 34549 | |||
SG Wellen/Wega (Ground A) | Sportplatz Wehrweg | 34549 | |||
SG Wesetal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Kleinern | 34549 | |||
SV 1921 Anraff diverse | Sportplatz Anraff 2 | 34549 | |||
SG Wesetal (Ground A) | Sportplatz Im Lehmacker | 34549 | |||
SG Edertal (Ground A) | Sportplatz an der Eder | 34549 | |||
Eintracht 04 Edertal (Ground A) | Sportplatz Böhne | 34549 | |||
TV 08 Bergheim diverse | Sportanlage Ederauen Platz 2 | 34549 | |||
FC Domstadt Fritzlar 2019 diverse | Sportplatz Unter den Bergen | 34560 | |||
SG Geismar/Züschen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Züschen | 34560 | |||
SG Geismar/Züschen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Geismar | 34560 | |||
SG Ungedanken/Mandern (Ground A) | Sportplatz Ederblick | 34560 | |||
SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa (Ground A) | Sportplatz Wernswig | 34576 | |||
SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa (Ground C) | Sportplatz am Teich | 34576 | |||
TSV Mardorf 1911 | Mosenbergstadion | 34576 | |||
FC Homberg 1924 diverse | Stellberg-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 34576 | |||
Wird zurückgebaut, sobald der Rasen Nebenplatz zu Kunstrasen umbaut ist. |
|||||
FSV Allmuthshausen 1985 | Sportplatz Zur Meisenwiese | 34576 | |||
FC Homberg 1924 | Stellberg-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 | 34576 | |||
TSV 08 Holzhausen | Feldstadion | 34576 | |||
FSG Borken/Singlis/Freudenthal (Ground C) | Waldsportplatz | 34582 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Borken 1929 diverse | Blumenhainstadion Nebenplatz | 34582 | |||
FSG Borken/Singlis/Freudenthal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Singlis | 34582 | |||
Tuspo Rot-Weiß 1912 Kerstenhausen diverse | Sportplatz Kerstenhausen | 34582 | |||
SV Schwarz-Weiß 1921 Arnsbach diverse | Sportplatz Arnsbach | 34582 | |||
FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz 1970 diverse | Sportanlage Gensungen Platz 2 | 34587 | |||
FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz 1970 diverse | Sportanlage Gensungen | 34587 | |||
FV Felsberg/Lohre/Niedervorschütz 1970 | Sportplatz Zum Schneid | 34587 | |||
SV 1945 Melgershausen | Sportplatz Melgershausen | 34587 | |||
SV Hebel 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Lendorfer Straße | 34590 | |||
FTSV Harle 1919 diverse | Sportplatz Harle 2 | 34590 | |||
TSV 1900 Wabern diverse | Sportanlage am Reiherwald Platz 2 | 34590 | |||
TSV Jahn Niederbeisheim 1923 diverse | Sportplatz Niederbeisheim | 34593 | |||
SG Fuldalöwen/Beisetal (Ground C) | Sportplatz am Schwimmbad | 34593 | |||
TSV 05 Remsfeld | Sportplatz Remsfeld | 34593 | |||
TSV Urfftal 08 diverse | Sportplatz Niederurff | 34596 | |||
TuS 1911 Zimmersrode diverse | Sportplatz Jahnstraße | 34599 | |||
Tuspo 1930 Michelsberg | Sportplatz Michelsberg | 34613 | |||
SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode (Ground B) | Sportplatz Ascherode | 34613 | |||
SG Landsburg | Landsburg-Stadion | 34613 | |||
TSV Mengsberg 1926 II | Sportplatz Wiera | 34613 | |||
1. FC Schwalmstadt 71/86 diverse | Herbert-Battenfeld-Stadion Nebenplatz | 34613 | |||
SG Niedergrenzebach/Ascherode (Ground A) | Sportplatz Schönborner Straße | 34613 | |||
SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld (Ground A) | Sportplatz Am Leydesberg | 34621 | |||
SG WeWaLeCa-Hülsa (Ground B) | Sportplatz Knüllhöhe | 34621 | |||
TuSpo Germania 1906 Frielendorf diverse | Sportplatz Frielendorf | 34621 | |||
SG Obergrenzebach/Leimsfeld (Ground B) | Sportplatz Leimsfeld | 34621 | |||
SG Ohetal/Frielendorf (Ground B) | Waldsportplatz | 34621 | |||
SG Hoher Knüll (Ground A) | Sportplatz am Schwimmbad | 34621 | |||
TSV 1920 Spieskappel diverse | Sportanlage Spieskappel Platz 2 | 34621 | |||
TSV 1920 Spieskappel | Sportanlage Spieskappel | 34621 | |||
SG Asterode/Christerode/Olberode | Sportplatz Asterode | 34626 | |||
SC Rot-Weiß Riebelsdorf 1959 | Pappelarena | 34626 | |||
SC Neukirchen 1864 diverse | Steinwaldstadion Nebenplatz 1 | 34626 | |||
SC Neukirchen 1864 diverse | Steinwaldstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 34626 | |||
SG Antrefftal/Wasenberg (Ground A) | Sportplatz Wasenberg | 34628 | |||
Willingshausen | Sportplatz Willingshausen | 34628 | |||
SpVgg. Zella/Loshausen 1920 | Sportplatz Jahnstraße | 34628 | |||
FSG Hochland (Ground A) | Sportplatz am Steinboß | 34630 | |||
SG Immichenhain/Ottrau II | Rudolf-Bierwirth-Stadion | 34633 | |||
VfB 1921 Schrecksbach II | Metzenbergstadion Nebenplatz | 34637 | |||
SG Holzburg/Heidelbach 1974 | Sportplatz Holzburg | 34637 | |||
SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen (Ground B) | Sportplatz an der Schwalm | 34637 | |||
TSV Schwarzenborn 1908 diverse | Sportanlage Schwarzenborn Platz 2 | 34639 | |||
1. FC Waldtal 1971 | Sportgelände Afföller | 35039 | |||
TSV 01/24 Marbach | Rasensportplatz Marbach | 35041 | |||
SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen (Ground B) | Sportanlage an der Allna | 35041 | |||
FSV Borts-/Ronhausen 1931/1947 | Sportplatz Bortshausen | 35043 | |||
TSV 1921 Moischt | Sportplatz Moischt | 35043 | |||
SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Geismar | 35066 | |||
SG Bunstruth/Haina/Haubern/Löhlbach (Ground B) | Sportplatz Haubern | 35066 | |||
SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 diverse | Sportanlage Grohweide Platz 2 | 35066 | |||
TSV 1920 Haubern diverse | Sportplatz Haubern 2 | 35066 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 1920 Willersdorf | Sportplatz Willersdorf | 35066 | |||
SG Eder Frankenberg 2012 diverse | Ederstadion Nebenplatz 1 | 35066 | |||
Frankenberg/Eder | Sportplatz Edertalschule | 35066 | |||
SSV Allna-Ohetal 1920 | Sportplatz Runzhausen | 35075 | |||
SpVg. Wacker 1920 Frohnhausen diverse | Sportplatz Frohnhausen 2 | 35075 | |||
TSV Warzenbach 1910 | Sportplatz am Forsthaus | 35083 | |||
VfB 09 Wetter II | Sportplatz Amönau | 35083 | |||
SG Nordkreis (Ground C) | Sportplatz Engelbacher Straße | 35083 | |||
SV Beltershausen 1928 diverse | Sportplatz Am Balderscheid 2 | 35085 | |||
TSV Wittelsberg 1912 | Sportplatz Wittelsberg | 35085 | |||
SV Beltershausen 1928 | Sportplatz Am Balderscheid | 35085 | |||
SpVgg. 1930 Rauischholzhausen | Sportplatz Höinger Straße | 35085 | |||
SG Laisa/Dodenau (Ground B) | Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg | 35088 | |||
SG Nordkreis (Ground D) | Sportgelände Frohnhausen | 35088 | |||
ehemals SV Berghofen 1921 | Sportplatz Am Rödelsberg | 35088 | |||
FV 1927 Cölbe II | Sportzentrum an der Lahn | 35091 | |||
FSV Sterzhausen 1926 diverse | Sportanlage beidseits der Lahn Platz 2 | 35094 | |||
SG Lahnfels 20/28 diverse | Sportplatz Goßfelden | 35094 | |||
Burgwald | Sportplatz Burgwald | 35099 | |||
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine (Ground B) | Triftstadion | 35099 | |||
SG Ernsthausen/Münchhausen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Rodaer Straße | 35099 | |||
TSV 1909 Bottendorf diverse | Sportanlage Am Teich Platz 2 | 35099 | |||
TSV Weipoltshausen 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Weipoltshausen Platz 2 | 35102 | |||
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen (Ground A) | Sportanlage Auf der Heu | 35104 | |||
SG Fürstenberg/Immighausen (Ground B) | Sportanlage Auf dem Beeken | 35104 | |||
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg/Bromskirchen (Ground A) | Waldsportplatz | 35104 | |||
SG Neukirchen/Sachsenberg/Bromskirchen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Neukirchener Straße | 35104 | |||
SG Birkenbringhausen/Haine (Ground A) | Sportplatz am Berg | 35108 | |||
SG Geismar/Ellershausen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Ellershausen | 35110 | |||
SG 1945 Fronhausen/Lahn diverse | Sportplatz unter den Hainbuchen | 35112 | |||
SG Bunstruth/Haina/Haubern/Löhlbach (Ground C) | Sportanlage Löhlbach | 35114 | |||
TSV Halgehausen 1922 | Sportplatz Halgehausen | 35114 | |||
TSV Löhlbach 1923 diverse | Sportanlage Löhlbach Platz 2 | 35114 | |||
SG Bunstruth/Haina/Haubern/Löhlbach II (Ground D) | Sportplatz Jahnstraße | 35114 | |||
SG Hatzfeld/Eifa (Ground B) | Sportplatz am Möllenbach | 35116 | |||
SG Nordkreis III (Ground B) | Sportanlage Scharrstraße | 35117 | |||
SV Wollmar 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Scharrstraße Platz 2 | 35117 | |||
SG Nordkreis (Ground A) | Sportplatz Asphe | 35117 | |||
SG Nordkreis (Ground B) | Sportplatz Torweg | 35117 | |||
SG Rosenthal/Roda (Ground B) | Sportplatz Roda | 35119 | |||
TuSpo Breidenstein 1915 diverse | Hammerstadion Nebenplatz | 35216 | |||
VfB 1910 Holzhausen diverse | Alter Sportplatz Holzhausen | 35232 | |||
SSV 66/83 Hatzbach diverse | Sportanlage Am Zollstock Platz 2 | 35260 | |||
Stadtallendorf | Sportplatz Herrenwaldkaserne | 35260 | |||
TSV Erksdorf 1920 | Sportplatz Erksdorf | 35260 | |||
TSV Eintracht 1920 Stadtallendorf diverse | Sportplatz Zum Eichwald | 35260 | |||
Stadtallendorf | Sportplatz Hessen-Kaserne | 35260 | |||
SG Niederklein/Schweinsberg (Ground B) | Sportplatz Froschwasser | 35260 | |||
SG Niederklein/Schweinsberg (Ground A) | Sportplatz Niederklein | 35260 | |||
ehemals SV Großseelheim 1913 | Sportplatz an der Ohm 2 | 35274 | |||
Kirchhain | Sportplatz Alfred-Wegener-Schule | 35274 | |||
SV Kirchhain 1967 diverse | Sportanlage am Sandfang Platz 2 | 35274 | |||
RSV Kleinseelheim 1927 | Sportplatz Kleinseelheim | 35274 | |||
VfR 1920 Niederwald diverse | Sportplatz an der Ohm | 35274 | |||
FC 73 Schönbach | Sportplatz am Wald | 35274 | |||
VfR 1920 Niederwald | Sportanlage am Viehweg | 35274 | |||
SV Kirchhain 1967 diverse | Sportplatz Burgholz | 35274 | |||
1. FC Sindersfeld 1946 | Waldsportplatz | 35274 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Emsdorf 1959 II | Sportanlage Burgholzer Straße Platz 2 | 35274 | |||
VfL 64/87 Neustadt | Sportplatz an der Weißmühle | 35279 | |||
TSV Speckswinkel 1920 | Sportplatz Speckswinkel | 35279 | |||
SV Borussia 1921 Momberg | Sportplatz Momberg | 35279 | |||
TSV Ernsthausen 1928 | Sportplatz am Hatzbach | 35282 | |||
SG Bunstruth/Haina/Haubern/Löhlbach (Ground A) | Sportplatz Grüsen | 35285 | |||
RSV Roßdorf 1924 diverse | Sportanlage Am Einweg Platz 2 | 35287 | |||
SV Mardorf 1921 | Sportplatz Hardtweg | 35287 | |||
TSV Wohratal 1911 diverse | Sportplatz Halsdorf | 35288 | |||
Grünberg/Hessen | Sportschule des Hessischen Fussballverbandes Platz 3 | 35305 | |||
Grünberg/Hessen | Sportschule des Hessischen Fussballverbandes Platz 4 | 35305 | |||
Grünberg/Hessen | Sportschule des Hessischen Fussballverbandes Platz 2 | 35305 | |||
JSV Lehnheim 1920 diverse | Sportplatz am wilden Haus | 35305 | |||
SV 1927 Queckborn diverse | Alter Sportplatz Queckborn | 35305 | |||
KSG Maulbach 1947 diverse | Sportplatz Maulbach 2 | 35315 | |||
SG Appenrod/Maulbach/Burg-Nieder-Gemünden (Ground A) | Sportplatz Appenrod | 35315 | |||
SV Teutonia 1914 Laubach diverse | Waldsportplatz 2 | 35321 | |||
Laubach-Münster | Sportfeld Münster | 35321 | |||
TSV Ober-Ohmen 1922 diverse | Sportplatz an der Ohm | 35325 | |||
SV Sellnrod 1957 | Sportplatz Sellnrod | 35325 | |||
SG Appenrod/Maulbach/Burg-Nieder-Gemünden (Ground C) | Sportplatz Im Brühl | 35329 | |||
TSV Blau-Weiß Rödgen 1946 diverse | Waldsportplatz | 35394 | |||
ACE 1974 Gießen diverse | Sportanlage Heyerweg Platz 2 | 35394 | |||
FC Gießen 1927 Teutonia/1900 VfB diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz 3 | 35394 | |||
CRD Espanol Gießen 1971 | Sportplatz Lützellinden | 35398 | |||
TSV 1911 Villingen diverse | Sportanlage Ruppertsburger Straße Platz 2 | 35410 | |||
SG Obbornhofen/Bellersheim II (Ground A) | Eddi-Bommersheim-Sportfeld Platz 2 | 35410 | |||
FC 1950 Grüningen | Sportplatz Grüningen | 35415 | |||
SG Trohe/Alten-Buseck (Ground B) | Sportplatz Trohe | 35418 | |||
TSG Alten-Buseck 1901 diverse | Waldsportplatz | 35418 | |||
SF Oppenrod 1910 | Sportplatz Oppenrod | 35418 | |||
FV Fortuna Ober-Bessingen 1938 diverse | Sportanlage am Riedgraben Platz 2 | 35423 | |||
Lich/Oberhessen | Sportplatz II. Hessische Bereitschaftspolizeiabteilung | 35423 | |||
FC Cleeberg 1949 diverse | Waldsportplatz | 35428 | |||
ehemals FSG Wettenberg 2010 | Sportanlage Im Schacht Platz 2 | 35435 | |||
TSV 1909 Großen-Linden diverse | Sportanlage Bismarckstraße Platz 2 | 35440 | |||
SV Ettingshausen 1921 diverse | Waldsportplatz | 35447 | |||
SF Burkhardsfelden 1911 diverse | Spotanlage Albacher Straße Platz 2 | 35447 | |||
SV 1921 Daubringen | Sportplatz Daubringen | 35460 | |||
SV Philippseck Fauerbach 1971 diverse | SVP-Sportanlage Obergrund Platz 2 | 35510 | |||
SV 1946 Hoch-Weisel diverse | Sportplatz Rote Erde | 35510 | |||
Butzbach-Kirch-Göns | Sportplatz Kirch-Göns | 35510 | |||
TSV Ostheim 1908 diverse | Sportanlage Bahnhofsallee Platz 2 | 35510 | |||
FSG Münzenberg (Ground C) | Sportanlage Butzbacher Straße Platz 2 | 35516 | |||
SG Oppershofen 1971 diverse | Sportplatz Auf dem Gänsberg 2 | 35519 | |||
Wetzlar | Sportplatz Spilburg Kaserne | 35578 | |||
Wetzlar | Sportplatz Unter dem Ahorn | 35578 | |||
Wetzlar | Sportplatz Schulzentrum | 35578 | |||
Wetzlar | Sportplatz Militärplatz Magdalenenhausen | 35578 | |||
SC Cermik Wetzlar 2012 | Sportanlage Friedensstraße | 35582 | |||
TV 1905 Oberndorf | Sportplatz Oberndorf | 35606 | |||
Aßlar | Sportplatz Europastraße | 35614 | |||
TuS 1909 Philippstein | Sportplatz Philippstein | 35619 | |||
SG Bissenberg/Leun/Tiefenbach (Ground B) | Sportplatz Am Hühnerberg | 35619 | |||
TuS 1913 Bonbaden diverse | Sportanlage Waldstraße Platz 2 | 35619 | |||
SV Volpertshausen 1953 diverse | Sportanlage Schöne Aussicht Platz 2 | 35625 | |||
ehemals SF 1956 Katzenfurt | Sportanlage Auf dem Grün Platz 2 | 35630 | |||
1. FC Dreisbach 1974 | Sportplatz Dreisbach | 35630 | |||
TSV 06 Atzbach | Sportplatz Atzbach | 35633 | |||
SG Bissenberg/Leun/Tiefenbach (Ground C) | Sportanlage Bissenberg Platz 2 | 35638 | |||
TSV Bissenberg 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Bissenberg | 35638 | |||
TSV Altenkirchen 1927 | Sportplatz Mudersbach | 35644 | |||
VfB Erda 1930 diverse | Lohbergstadion Nebenplatz | 35644 | |||
TSV Altenkirchen 1927 | Sportplatz Altenkirchen | 35644 | |||
SG 2010 Waldsolms diverse | Sportplatz Brandoberndorf | 35647 | |||
SSV Alemannia Sechshelden 1920 diverse | Willi-Thielmann-Sportanlage Platz 2 | 35708 | |||
SG Roth/Simmersbach (Ground A) | Waldsportplatz | 35713 | |||
SpVgg. Ulm-Allendorf 1950 diverse | Sportplatz Ulm | 35753 | |||
SG Arborn-Münchhausen 1972 | Sportplatz Arborn | 35753 | |||
Fulda | Sportplatz Domschule | 36037 | |||
SG Marbach/Dietershan (Ground B) | Sportplatz Dietershan | 36039 | |||
SV Aschenberg United 2015 diverse | Sportplatz Aschenberg | 36039 | |||
SG Johannesberg 1926 diverse | Sportzentrum Johannesberg Platz 2 | 36041 | |||
DAFKS KONTAKT Fulda 1995 | Sportanlage Münsterfeld | 36041 | |||
Fulda-Neuenberg | Stadion Steubenallee | 36041 | |||
Türkischer SV Fulda 1981 | Sportplatz Sturmiusschule | 36043 | |||
SG Buchonia 1911 Rudolphshan diverse | Sportanlage Helfertsweg Platz 2 | 36088 | |||
SV Hellas Michelsrombach 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Im Roth Platz 2 | 36088 | |||
TSG Mackenzell 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Am Schloßgarten Platz 2 | 36088 | |||
SV Roßbach 19/45 diverse | Sportanlage Roßbach Platz 2 | 36088 | |||
SV Germania Kirchhasel 19/61 diverse | Sportanlage Kirchhasel Platz 2 | 36088 | |||
SV Germania Kirchhasel 19/61 | Sportanlage Kirchhasel | 36088 | |||
SG Michelsrombach/Rudolphshan (Ground B) | Sportanlage Im Roth | 36088 | |||
Hünfeld | Sportplatz Bundespolizeiabteilung Hünfeld | 36088 | |||
TSV 1911 Künzell diverse | Sportanlage An den Tannen Platz 2 | 36093 | |||
RSV 1919 Petersberg II | Waidesgrundstadion Nebenplatz | 36100 | |||
FSV Steinau/Steinhaus II (Ground B) | Sportgelände Steinauer Röth Platz 2 | 36100 | |||
RSV 1919 Petersberg diverse | Sportplatz an der Landwehr | 36100 | |||
SV 1911 Steinhaus diverse | Sportgelände Am Werthesberg Platz 2 | 36100 | |||
RSV Margretenhaun 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Margretenhaun 2 | 36100 | |||
ehemals RSV 1919 Petersberg | Sportplatz Konrad-Adenauer-Schule | 36100 | |||
Flieden-Oberstork | Sportplatz Oberstork | 36103 | |||
SV 1974 Höf und Haid | Sportplatz Laugendorf | 36103 | |||
SG Rot-Weiß Rückers 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Keutzelbücher Straße Platz 2 | 36103 | |||
SG Rot-Weiß Rückers 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Keutzelbücher Straße Platz 3 | 36103 | |||
SG Teutonia 1920 Magdlos diverse | Sportanlage Ellerstraße Platz 2 | 36103 | |||
Schlitz | Sportplatz Gesamtschule Schlitzerland | 36110 | |||
SG Kreutzersgrund 1980 | Sportplatz Niederstoll | 36110 | |||
SV Queck 1952 diverse | Sportanlage hinter der Fulda Platz 2 | 36110 | |||
FSV Pfordt 1971 | Sportplatz Pfordt | 36110 | |||
SG Schlitzerland II (Ground A) | Sportanlage hinter der Fulda | 36110 | |||
SG Schlitzerland | Slitisa-Platz am Damenweg | 36110 | |||
SG Hilders/Simmershausen (Ground C) | Austadion | 36115 | |||
SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach (Ground B) | Sportplatz Ziegelhof | 36115 | |||
SG Hilders/Simmershausen (Ground A) | Austadion Nebenplatz | 36115 | |||
SV Brand 1975 diverse | Sportanlage Schlichtweg Platz 2 | 36115 | |||
TSV Wüstensachsen 1919 diverse | Sportplatz Wüstensachsen 2 | 36115 | |||
SG Neuhof II / Hattenhof II (Ground B) | Rippbergstadion Nebenplatz | 36119 | |||
SV 1921 Hauswurz diverse | Sportanlage Heckenhof Platz 2 | 36119 | |||
SG Blau-Weiß Rommerz 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Fliedener Straße | 36119 | |||
SG Giesel 1958 | Sportanlage Giesel | 36119 | |||
SG Hermania Löschenrod 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Am Krautgarten Platz 2 | 36124 | |||
SG 1947 Rönshausen diverse | Sportanlage Goldbachstraße Platz 2 | 36124 | |||
SV Concordia 1921 Welkers diverse | Sportanlage am Festplatz | 36124 | |||
SG Rot-Weiß Büchenberg 21/46 diverse | Sportanlage am Almus Platz 2 | 36124 | |||
TSV 1920 Rothemann diverse | Sportanlage Rothemann Platz 2 | 36124 | |||
SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920 diverse | Sportanlage am Roth Platz 2 | 36124 | |||
SG 1947 Rönshausen | Sportanlage Goldbachstraße | 36124 | |||
SG Schmalnau/Hettenhausen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Hettenhausen | 36129 | |||
SV Wölf 1925 diverse | Ringberg Arena Nebenplatz | 36132 | |||
TSV Ufhausen 1949 diverse | Alter Sportplatz Ufhausen | 36132 | |||
TSV Arzell 1963 diverse | Sportplatz An der Bernhardsmühle | 36132 | |||
TSV Arzell 1963 diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 36132 | |||
SpVgg. Bimbach 1939 | Sportplatz Am Hädenberg | 36137 | |||
1. SV Teutonia 08 Großenlüder diverse | Sportplatz Am Eisweiher | 36137 | |||
SpVgg. Bimbach 1939 diverse | Sportplatz Am Hädenberg 2 | 36137 | |||
SG Ulstertal II (Ground C) | Sportplatz Wendershausen | 36142 | |||
SG Ulstertal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Lahrbach | 36142 | |||
SpVgg. Neuswarts 1981 | Sportplatz im Ried | 36142 | |||
SG Ulstertal (Ground A) | Sportanlage Am Unsbach | 36142 | |||
SV Tann 19/46 diverse | Sportanlage Am Unsbach Platz 2 | 36142 | |||
SG Margretenhaun II / Wiesen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Wiesen | 36145 | |||
SG Milseburg 1956 | Sportplatz Kleinsassen | 36145 | |||
SG Schwarz-Weiß Elters 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Bombergweg Platz 2 | 36145 | |||
DJK FSV Schwarzbach 1928 diverse | Sportanlage Tanner Straße Platz 2 | 36145 | |||
SG Oberkalbach 1923 diverse | Sportanlage Am Geisberg Platz 2 | 36148 | |||
SV Mittelkalbach 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Gemeindezentrum Platz 2 | 36148 | |||
SG Büchenberg/Uttrichshausen (Ground B) | Sportanlage Uttrichshausen | 36148 | |||
SV 1919 Uttrichshausen diverse | Sportanlage Uttrichshausen Platz 2 | 36148 | |||
SG Rot-Weiß Veitsteinbach 1925 diverse | Sportanlage Ranghofstraße Platz 2 | 36148 | |||
TSV Heubach 1920 | Sportplatz Ziegenbart | 36148 | |||
FC Union Niederkalbach 1907 diverse | Sportplatz Niederkalbach 2 | 36148 | |||
SV Roland 1919 Rothenkirchen diverse | Sportanlage Mühlweg Platz 2 | 36151 | |||
SG Kiebitzgrund 26/48 diverse | Sportanlage Schlitzer Straße Platz 2 | 36151 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß 22 Burghaun | Sportplatz Schlotzau | 36151 | |||
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenkirchen (Ground A) | Sportanlage Schlitzer Straße | 36151 | |||
FSG Kiebitzgrund/Rothenkirchen (Ground B) | Sportanlage Mühlweg | 36151 | |||
SG Lüder-Schwarzatal (Ground C) | Sportplatz An der Schwarza | 36154 | |||
SG Schwarz-Weiß Blankenau 1932 diverse | Sportplatz An der Schwarza 2 | 36154 | |||
TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 | Sportplatz Jahnstraße | 36157 | |||
FSG Dipperz/Dirlos II (Ground C) | Sportplatz Fuldaer Straße | 36160 | |||
SG Dietershausen/Friesenhausen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Kirchberg | 36160 | |||
FC 62 Friesenhausen diverse | Sportplatz Kirchberg 2 | 36160 | |||
TSV 09 Poppenhausen diverse | Lüttergrund Arena Nebenplatz | 36163 | |||
SG Haunetal | Sportplatz Wehrda | 36166 | |||
FC 09 Neukirchen diverse | Sportanlage Gartenstraße Platz 2 | 36166 | |||
DJK 1. FC Nüsttal 1934 II | Sportanlage Siedlungsstraße Platz 2 | 36167 | |||
TSV 1910 Blankenheim | Sportplatz Blankenheim | 36179 | |||
Eisenbahner-SV 1920 Weiterode | Sportplatz Mühlwiesenweg | 36179 | |||
SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach (Ground B) | Sportplatz Breitenbach | 36179 | |||
SG Iba/Machtlos (Ground A) | Sportplatz Iba | 36179 | |||
FC Gilfershausen 1964 diverse | Sportplatz In den Dellen | 36179 | |||
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz (Ground C) | Sportplatz Bebraer Straße | 36179 | |||
Eisenbahner-SV 1920 Weiterode diverse | Sportplatz Mühlwiesenweg 2 | 36179 | |||
SC Asmushausen/Braunhausen 1957 diverse | Sportplatz Asmushausen | 36179 | |||
TV 1919 Braach diverse | Sportanlage Braach Platz 2 | 36199 | |||
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen (Ground A) | Wittichsportplatz | 36199 | |||
SV 1914 Rotenburg diverse | Wittichsportplatz 2 | 36199 | |||
SG Haselgrund/Breitenbach (Ground A) | Sportplatz Schwarzenhasel | 36199 | |||
TV 1919 Braach | Sportanlage Braach | 36199 | |||
SG Rotenburg/Lispenhausen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Lispenhausen | 36199 | |||
SG 1919 Sontra diverse | Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2 | 36205 | |||
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund (Ground A) | Sportplatz Stölzinger Straße | 36205 | |||
SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground C) | Sportanlage Rendaer Straße | 36205 | |||
TSV Ulfegrund 1964 diverse | Sportanlage Rendaer Straße Platz 2 | 36205 | |||
SuFF Raßdorf 1992 | Sportplatz Kupferstraße 2 | 36208 | |||
SV Eintracht Obersuhl 1920 diverse | Stadion Jahnstraße Nebenplatz | 36208 | |||
TSV Baumbach 1946 | Sportplatz am Bahnhof | 36211 | |||
SG Heinebach/Osterbach (Ground B) | Günter Klose Sportanlage | 36211 | |||
SG Heinebach/Osterbach (Ground A) | Sportplatz Auf dem Breiten Berge | 36211 | |||
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz (Ground A) | Sportanlage Nentershausen | 36214 | |||
SG Nentershausen/Weißenhasel/Solz (Ground B) | Sportplatz Hinzbach | 36214 | |||
SC Nentershausen 1947 diverse | Sportanlage Nentershausen Platz 2 | 36214 | |||
SG Iba/Machtlos (Ground B) | Sportplatz Machtlos | 36217 | |||
Eisenbahner-SV 1927 Ronshausen diverse | Alter Sportplatz Ronshausen | 36217 | |||
SG Cornberg/Rockensüß-Königswald (Ground B) | Sportplatz an der Sontra | 36219 | |||
SG Sorga/Kathus (Ground B) | Sportplatz Solztal | 36251 | |||
SG Ludwigsau (Ground C) | Sportplatz Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße | 36251 | |||
SG Heenes/Kalkobes (Ground A) | Sportplatz Am Ziegenrück | 36251 | |||
TSV Kalkobes 1909 diverse | Sportanlage Kalkobes Platz 2 | 36251 | |||
SG Ludwigsau (Ground B) | Sportplatz Bornweg | 36251 | |||
SG Festspielstadt Bad Hersfeld 1910 diverse | Hessen-Stadion in der Oberau Nebenplatz | 36251 | |||
FSV Hohe Luft 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Kolpingstraße Platz 2 | 36251 | |||
SG Werratal (Ground A) | Sportplatz Am Biegenrain | 36266 | |||
SG Kleinensee/Widdershausen (Ground B) | Sportplatz an der Werra | 36266 | |||
TSV Wölfershausen 1912 | Sportplatz an der Kirche | 36266 | |||
VfB 1920 Heringen diverse | Werrakampfbahn Nebenplatz | 36266 | |||
SG Werratal (Ground B) | Werrakampfbahn | 36266 | |||
SG Kleinensee/Widdershausen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Feststraße | 36266 | |||
SV Kleinensee 1928 diverse | Sportplatz Feststraße 2 | 36266 | |||
VfL 1930 Philippsthal II | Jahn-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz | 36269 | |||
SG Niederaula/Kerspenhausen II (Ground A) | Sportplatz an der Fulda | 36272 | |||
FSG Jossatal (Ground A) | Sportplatz Am Bach | 36272 | |||
Hattenbacher SV 1946 diverse | Sportplatz Hattenbach | 36272 | |||
TSV 1929 Kirchheim diverse | Aulatal-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz | 36275 | |||
TSV Landeck Schenklengsfeld 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Burgstraße Platz 2 | 36277 | |||
SG Schenklengsfeld/Rotensee-Wippershain (Ground A) | Sportanlage Burgstraße | 36277 | |||
SG Schenklengsfeld/Rotensee-Wippershain (Ground B) | Sportanlage Wippershain | 36277 | |||
TSV Olberode 1908 diverse | Sportplatz Olberode | 36280 | |||
ehemals SV Unterhaun 1908 | Sportplatz Unterhaun | 36282 | |||
FSG Hohenroda (Ground B) | Sportzentrum Ransbach | 36284 | |||
TSV 1912 Ransbach diverse | Sportzentrum Ransbach Platz 2 | 36284 | |||
SG Neuenstein (Ground A) | Felsenkampfbahn | 36286 | |||
SG Neuenstein II (Ground C) | Sportplatz Semmelbergstraße | 36286 | |||
SG Neuenstein II (Ground A) | Sportplatz an der Geis | 36286 | |||
SG Neuenstein (Ground B) | Sportplatz an der Feuerwache | 36286 | |||
TSV Friedewald 1911 diverse | Sportanlage Große Hohle Platz 2 | 36289 | |||
SG Altenburg/Eudorf/Schwabenrod III (Ground B) | Sportanlage Am Schloßberg Platz 2 | 36304 | |||
ehemals SV 06 Alsfeld | Stadion in der Rambach | 36304 | |||
FC Bechtelsberg 2013 diverse | Sportplatz Berfa | 36304 | |||
SG Holzburg/Heidelbach 1974 diverse | Sportplatz Heidelbach | 36304 | |||
FC Bechtelsberg 2013 | Sportplatz Lingelbach | 36304 | |||
SV 06 Alsfeld diverse | Erlenstadion | 36304 | |||
FC Bechtelsberg 2013 diverse | Sportplatz Elbenrod | 36304 | |||
SG Altenburg/Eudorf/Schwabenrod (Ground B) | Sportanlage Am Schloßberg | 36304 | |||
SG Schwalmtal (Ground C) | Sportplatz Am Bachgarten | 36318 | |||
SG Schwalmtal (Ground A) | Sportplatz Hopfgarten | 36318 | |||
SG Schwalmtal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Friedensstraße | 36318 | |||
FSG Kirtorf (Ground B) | Sportplatz am Dorfgemeinschaftshaus | 36320 | |||
FSG Kirtorf (Ground C) | Sportplatz Am Brügel | 36320 | |||
SG Grebenau/Schwarz (Ground B) | Sportzentrum Schwarz | 36323 | |||
SG Grebenau/Schwarz (Ground A) | Sportplatz Grebenau | 36323 | |||
SG TV/VfR 06/23 Groß-Felda diverse | Sportplatz Pfingstweide | 36325 | |||
FSG Ohmes/Ruhlkirchen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Kirchstraße | 36326 | |||
SV Zell 1956 | Sportplatz Frauenberg | 36329 | |||
VfL Lauterbach 1919 diverse | Lauterkampfbahn Nebenplatz | 36341 | |||
SG Lauter (Ground C) | Sportanlage am Hessenwald | 36341 | |||
Lauterbach/Hessen | Adolf-Spiess-Sportplatz | 36341 | |||
SG Lauter (Ground B) | Sportplatz Goldheide | 36341 | |||
SG Lauter (Ground D) | Sportplatz Am Bürgerhaus | 36341 | |||
TSV Wallenrod 1946 diverse | Sportanlage am Hessenwald Platz 2 | 36341 | |||
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen diverse | Sportanlage Waldstraße Platz 2 | 36355 | |||
SV Bermuthshain 1975 diverse | Sportanlage Neuwiesenweg Platz 2 | 36355 | |||
TSV 06 Grebenhain diverse | Sportanlage Im Teich Platz 2 | 36355 | |||
FSG Vogelsberg (Ground B) | Sportanlage Eisenberg | 36358 | |||
TuSpo Kurhessen Bad Salzschlirf 1898 diverse | Sportanlage Müser Straße Platz 2 | 36364 | |||
TuSpo Kurhessen Bad Salzschlirf 1898 | Sportanlage Müser Straße | 36364 | |||
FSG Wartenberg 2001 diverse | Sportzentrum Landenhausen Platz 2 | 36367 | |||
FSG Wartenberg 2001 | Sportzentrum Landenhausen | 36367 | |||
FSG Wartenberg 2001 | Sportplatz Angersbach | 36367 | |||
SG Lautertal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Dirlammen | 36369 | |||
SG Schlüchtern 1910 diverse | Sportplatz Auwiese 2 | 36381 | |||
SV Germania Herolz 1911 diverse | Sportplatz Herolz 2 | 36381 | |||
SG Breunings/Neuengronau 1979 diverse | Sportplatz Neuengronau | 36391 | |||
SG Alemannia Weiperz 1919 diverse | Alter Sportplatz Weiperz | 36391 | |||
SG Breunings/Neuengronau 1979 | Sportplatz Breunings | 36391 | |||
SG Sterbfritz/Sannerz (Ground B) | Sportplatz am Schützenhaus | 36391 | |||
SG Alemannia Weiperz 1919 | Sportplatz Mozartstraße | 36391 | |||
FV Viktoria Altengronau 1928 diverse | Aspenstadion Nebenplatz | 36391 | |||
SG 1927 Marborn diverse | Sportanlage Marborn Platz 2 | 36396 | |||
SG Sarrod 1968 | Sportplatz Sarrod | 36396 | |||
SV Marjoß 1966 diverse | Alter Sportplatz Marjoß | 36396 | |||
FV Steinau 1919 diverse | Sportanlage Am Steines Platz 2 | 36396 | |||
SV 1921 Nieder-Moos diverse | Sportanlage Hinterweide Platz 2 | 36399 | |||
SG Oechsen/Gehaus/Wölferbütt II (Ground A) | Sportplatz Gehaus | 36404 | |||
SG Oechsen/Gehaus/Wölferbütt | Sportplatz Oechsen | 36404 | |||
VfB 1919 Vacha diverse | Sportplatz Jahnweg | 36404 | |||
SV Geismar 1952 diverse | Sportanlage Königsweg Platz 2 | 36419 | |||
FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 diverse | Stadion an der Ulster Nebenplatz | 36419 | |||
SG Borsch III /Geismar II / Buttlar II (Ground C) | Sport- und Freizeitanlage Geisa | 36419 | |||
FSV Leimbach 1912 diverse | Sportplatz Feldstraße | 36433 | |||
Langenfelder SV 1919 diverse | Sportplatz Langenfeld | 36433 | |||
SG Empor Kloster 1961 | Sportplatz Kloster | 36433 | |||
ehemals SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen | Sportplatz am Haad | 36433 | |||
TuS Meimers 04 diverse | Sportanlage Meimers Platz 2 | 36448 | |||
SG Meimers/Steinbach (Ground A) | Sportanlage Meimers | 36448 | |||
SG Diedorf/Klings | Sportplatz Diedorf | 36452 | |||
Klingser SV diverse | Sportplatz Klings | 36452 | |||
SG Kaltennordheim/Fischbach II | Sportplatz Fischbach | 36452 | |||
SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld 1922 | Sportplatz Kaltenlengsfeld | 36452 | |||
FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld 1919 | Sportplatz Stadtlengsfeld | 36457 | |||
SV Venus 1920 Weilar | Sportplatz Weilar | 36457 | |||
SV Urnshausen 1987 | Sportplatz Am Moosberg | 36457 | |||
ehemals SV Dietlas | Sportplatz Dietlas | 36460 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Wiesenthal 1990 | Sportplatz Wiesenthal | 36466 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872 | Sportplatz Dermbach | 36466 | |||
Göttingen | Sportzentrum der Universität Platz 2 | 37075 | |||
SV Groß Ellershausen/Hetjershausen 21/56 diverse | Sportanlage Hetjershäuser Weg B-Platz | 37079 | |||
SV Inter Roj 01 Göttingen | Bezirkssportanlage Greitweg B-Platz | 37081 | |||
FC Hertha Hilkerode 1920 | Sportplatz im Ellertal | 37115 | |||
Duderstadt | Sportplatz Bundespolizei | 37115 | |||
Duderstadt | Sportanlage Schulzentrum auf der Klappe | 37115 | |||
SV Fortuna Werxhausen 1921 | Sportplatz Werxhausen | 37115 | |||
SV Viktoria Gerblingerode 1912 diverse | Sportplatz Brückenstraße | 37115 | |||
TSV Nesselröden 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Nesselröden B-Platz | 37115 | |||
SC Eichsfeld 2014 | Sportplatz An der Hahle | 37115 | |||
TSV Deutsche Eiche Immingerode 1921 diverse | Sportplatz Immingerode | 37115 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Harste 1920 | Sportanlage an der Schule | 37120 | |||
SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen/Groß Ellershausen/Hetjeshausen II (Ground A) | Sportanlage Jahnstraße | 37124 | |||
SG Settmarshausen/Mengershausen/Groß Ellershausen/Hetjeshausen II (Ground B) | Sportplatz Blumenweg | 37124 | |||
TSV Obernjesa 1922 | Sportplatz Am Bahnhof | 37124 | |||
TSV Settmarshausen 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Jahnstraße B-Platz | 37124 | |||
Rosdorf | Sportplatz Justizvollzugsanstalt Rosdorf | 37124 | |||
TSV Jahn Varlosen 1923 | Sportplatz Varlosen | 37127 | |||
Niemetal-Ellershausen | Sportplatz Ellershausen | 37127 | |||
SG Jühnde/Bühren/Scheden (Ground A) | Sportplatz Bühren | 37127 | |||
SG Jühnde/Bühren/Scheden (Ground C) | Sportanlage Galgenkampstraße | 37127 | |||
FC Niemetal 93 | Sportplatz Göttinger Weg | 37127 | |||
SG Jühnde/Bühren/Scheden (Ground B) | Sportanlage Am Heiferbach | 37127 | |||
FC Gleichen 2014 diverse | Sportplatz Bischhausen | 37130 | |||
FC Gleichen 2014 diverse | Sportplatz Ischenrode | 37130 | |||
TSV Klein-Lengden 1969 | Sportplatz Lange Hecke | 37130 | |||
SSV Groß Lengden 1921 | Sportplatz unter der Burg | 37130 | |||
FC SeeBern 2016 diverse | Waldstadion B-Platz | 37136 | |||
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen 2001 diverse | Sportanlage Ahrenskamp B-Platz | 37139 | |||
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen 2001 diverse | Sportplatz Hettenser Straße | 37139 | |||
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen 2001 diverse | Sportplatz Barterode | 37139 | |||
ehemals SuS Eberhausen 1953 | Sportplatz Eberhausen | 37139 | |||
FC Grefenburg 1928 | Sportplatz Güntersen | 37139 | |||
Northeim | Sportplatz der Berufsbildende Schulen | 37154 | |||
SG Heisebeck/Offensen/Fürstenhagen II | Sportplatz Offensen | 37170 | |||
MTV Eschershausen 1974 | Sportplatz Eschershausen | 37170 | |||
SC Schoningen 04 diverse | Sportplatz Bruchweg | 37170 | |||
SG Rehbachtal (Ground C) | Sportplatz an der Quelle | 37170 | |||
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Sohlingen | 37170 | |||
SG Heisebeck/Offensen/Fürstenhagen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Fürstenhagen | 37170 | |||
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Schönhagen | 37170 | |||
SG Wolbrechtshausen-Hevensen 1920 | Sportplatz Wolbrechtshausen | 37176 | |||
ehemals TSV Angerstein 1902 | Sportplatz Grebenbergschule | 37176 | |||
SSG Trögen/Üssinghausen 1964 | Sportplatz Zwetschenbergweg | 37181 | |||
Hardegser SV 1872 | Burg-Sportanlage B-Platz | 37181 | |||
Moringen-Thüdinghausen | Schulsportplatz | 37186 | |||
ehemals TSV Eintracht Wachenhausen 1908 | Sportplatz an der Rhume | 37191 | |||
TSV Eintracht Gillersheim 1919 | Sportplatz Gillersheim | 37191 | |||
FC Weser 1993 II | Sportplatz Vernawahlshausen | 37194 | |||
TSV Wahmbeck 1907 | Sportplatz Wahmbeck | 37194 | |||
TSV Eintracht Wulften 1904 diverse | Oderstadion B-Platz | 37199 | |||
SG Werratal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Am Dorfberg | 37214 | |||
SG Werratal (Ground A) | Sportanlage Am Gewende | 37215 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Dohrenbach 1919 diverse | Sportplatz Dohrenbach | 37216 | |||
FC Hessen Witzenhausen 2022 | Sportplatz Roßbach | 37216 | |||
SG Ziegenhagen/Ermschwerd (Ground A) | Sportgelände Gertenbach | 37218 | |||
FV Eintracht Ermschwerd 1982 diverse | Sportgelände Gertenbach Platz 2 | 37218 | |||
Eisenbahn SV Blau-Weiß Walburg 02 | Sportplatz Walburg | 37235 | |||
SG Meißner 1972 | Sportplatz Baßbergstraße | 37235 | |||
Hessisch Lichtenau | Sportplatz Freiherr-von-Stein-Schule | 37235 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Fürstenhagen 1972 | Lossetal-Stadion Nebenplatz | 37235 | |||
TSG Quentel 1901 | Sportplatz Quentel | 37235 | |||
SV Hörne 01 | Sport- und Festplatz Oberrieden | 37242 | |||
VfB 1920 Rommerode | Sportplatz Schulstraße | 37247 | |||
SG Meißner 1972 | Sportplatz Laudenbach | 37247 | |||
SV Schwarz Weiß Epterode 1920 diverse | Sportplatz am See | 37247 | |||
SV Schwarz Weiß Epterode 1920 | Sportplatz Am Holzrain | 37247 | |||
FC Hebenshausen 1928 | Sportplatz Hebenshausen | 37249 | |||
SV 07 Eschwege diverse | Stadion Torwiese Nebenplatz 1 | 37269 | |||
Eschwege | Sportplatz Bundespolizeiaus- und -fortbildungszentrum | 37269 | |||
SV 07 Eschwege diverse | Stadion Torwiese Nebenplatz 2 | 37269 | |||
ESV Union Eltmannshausen 1919 diverse | Sportplatz am Wasserturm | 37269 | |||
SV Hessische Schweiz 1982 | Erwin-Roth-Arena | 37276 | |||
SG Frieda/Schwebda/Aue (Ground A) | Sportplatz Leipziger Straße | 37276 | |||
TSV Frieda 1910 diverse | Sportplatz am Dorfgemeinschaftshaus | 37281 | |||
TSV 1909 Waldkappel diverse | Sportplatz Waldkappel 2 | 37284 | |||
SG Pfaffenbachtal/Schemmergrund (Ground B) | Sportplatz Weserstraße | 37284 | |||
TSV 1909 Waldkappel | Sportplatz Waldkappel | 37284 | |||
SV Freiheit Harmuthsachsen 1923 | Sportplatz Am Mühlbach | 37284 | |||
SV 1949 Hasselbach | Waldstadion | 37284 | |||
SG Wehretal (Ground A) | Sportplatz Oetmannshausen | 37287 | |||
Freier TSV Abterode 1920 diverse | Sport- und Bürgerzentrum Abterode Platz 2 | 37290 | |||
SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund (Ground B) | Sportplatz Holzhäuser Straße | 37293 | |||
TSV 1921 Datterode | Sportplatz Datterode | 37296 | |||
TSV Netra 1913 | Sportplatz Feldhof | 37296 | |||
SG Kammerbach/Berkatal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Hitzerode | 37297 | |||
SSV Rambach 1960 | Sportplatz Rambach | 37299 | |||
SG Ershausen/Pfaffschwende (Ground B) | Sportplatz Pfaffschwende | 37308 | |||
SpG Steinbach/Günterode (Ground A) | Sportplatz Steinbach | 37308 | |||
SV Martinfeld/Kella 1989 | Sportplatz Martinfeld | 37308 | |||
FSV Thalwenden 1921 | Sportplatz Thalwenden | 37308 | |||
Schimberg-Rüstungen | Sportplatz Rüstungen | 37308 | |||
SG Aufbau Heiligenstadt/Geisleden (Ground A) | Sportplatz Geisleden | 37308 | |||
SG Wingerode/Reinholterode II | Sportplatz Reinholterode | 37308 | |||
Dynamo Bischhagen 2016 | Sportplatz Bischhagen | 37308 | |||
SpG Steinbach/Günterode (Ground B) | Sportplatz Günterode | 37308 | |||
Eichsfelder SV 74 Bernterode | Sportplatz Bernterode | 37308 | |||
ehemals VfB 1923 Grün-Weiß Wilbich | Sportplatz Wilbich | 37308 | |||
SG Arenshausen II / Gerbershausen | Sportplatz Gerbershausen | 37318 | |||
ehemals FSV Traktor Freienhagen 2014 | Sportplatz Marth | 37318 | |||
SpG Lutter/Kalteneber (Ground A) | Sportplatz Lutter | 37318 | |||
FSV Birkenfelde 1921 | Sportplatz Birkenfelde | 37318 | |||
SG Siemerode II / Freienhagen | Juchtenland Arena | 37318 | |||
SG Röhrig 1921 | Sportplatz Röhrig | 37318 | |||
SV Werratal Wahlhausen 1930 | Sportplatz Wahlhausen | 37318 | |||
FSV Breitenholz 1991 | Sportplatz Breitenholz | 37327 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Brehme 1929 diverse | Alter Sportplatz Brehme | 37339 | |||
SV Borussia Neuendorf 1931 | Sportplatz Neuendorf | 37339 | |||
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis diverse | Sportplatz Breitenworbis 2 | 37339 | |||
ESV Kirchohmfeld 1950 | Sportpark am Kanstein | 37339 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Ferna 1921 | Sportplatz Ferna | 37339 | |||
FSV Hundeshagen 1922 | Sportplatz Hundeshagen | 37339 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Berlingerode 1948 diverse | Sportplatz Berlingerode | 37339 | |||
ehemals TSV Großbodungen 1990 | Sportplatz Großbodungen | 37345 | |||
SpG Bockelnhagen/Zwinge/Jützenbach II | Sportplatz Jützenbach | 37345 | |||
SV Steinrode | Sportplatz Steinrode | 37345 | |||
SV 1893 Niederorschel diverse | Sportplatz Niederorschel 2 | 37355 | |||
FV Rot-Weiß Gerterode 1931 | Sportplatz Gerterode | 37355 | |||
SV 1921 Westerwald Wachstedt | Sportplatz Wachstedt | 37359 | |||
SG Lengenfeld/Effelder/Großbartloff II (Ground B) | Sportplatz Großbartloff | 37359 | |||
SC Hertha Küllstedt 1913 diverse | Sportanlage in der Trift Platz 2 | 37359 | |||
Bad Lauterberg/Harz-Aue | Kooperative Gesamtschule | 37431 | |||
SC HarzTor 2016 diverse | Sportanlage Augenquelle Platz 2 | 37431 | |||
SC HarzTor 2016 diverse | Sportplatz Oderfeld B | 37431 | |||
ehemals FC Vatan Herzberg 1992 | Sportplartz Hellbergstraße | 37434 | |||
SV Rotenberg 2013 diverse | Sportplatz Lindenstraße B | 37434 | |||
SV Rotenberg 2013 diverse | Sportplatz Wollershausen | 37434 | |||
SV Eintracht Hahle 2014 diverse | Hahle-Stadion B-Platz | 37434 | |||
SG Krebeck/Ebergötzen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Krebeck | 37434 | |||
TSV Steina 1982 | Freizeitanlage im Steinatal | 37441 | |||
VfL Badenhausen 1945 diverse | Alter Sportplatz Badenhausen | 37534 | |||
FC Ahlshausen/Opperhausen 2001 | Sportplatz Ahlshäuser Burg | 37547 | |||
TSV Vogelbeck 1907 diverse | Sportanlage an der Grundschule B-Platz | 37574 | |||
Einbeck-Drüber | Schulsportplatz | 37574 | |||
FC Kreiensen/Greene 03 diverse | Sportplatz Schulzentrum Greene | 37574 | |||
MTV Naensen 1901 diverse | Sportanlage Naensen B-Platz | 37574 | |||
TSV Blau-Weiß Edemissen 1912 diverse | Rebbestadion B-Platz | 37574 | |||
Vardeilser SV 1982 | Sportplatz Avendshäuser Landstraße | 37574 | |||
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen (Ground A) | Sportplatz Hullersen | 37574 | |||
FC Ahlshausen/Opperhausen 2001 | Sportplatz Opperhausen | 37574 | |||
SV Schwarz-Weiß Harriehausen 1929 diverse | Eterna-Sportplatz | 37581 | |||
SG Markoldendorf/Ellensen (Ground A) | Karl-Heinz-Seeger-Platz | 37586 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Mackensen 73 | Sportplatz Am Pumpe | 37586 | |||
Dassel-Markoldendorf | Sportplatz Bruchtorstraße | 37586 | |||
Dasseler SC 1920 diverse | Sportzentrum Dassel B-Platz | 37586 | |||
MTV Markoldendorf 1920 diverse | Karl-Heinz-Seeger-Platz B | 37586 | |||
SG Markoldendorf/Ellensen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Ellensen | 37586 | |||
SG Elfas (Ground B) | Sportplatz Amelsen | 37586 | |||
TSG Echte 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Pfingstanger B-Platz | 37589 | |||
TSV Pegestorf 1913 | Sportplatz an der Weser | 37619 | |||
Bodenwerder | Sportplatz Münchhausenschule | 37619 | |||
SV Frischauf Rühle 1920 | Sportplatz am Campingplatz | 37619 | |||
FC Hohe-Brökeln 1929 | Sportplatz Brökeln | 37619 | |||
SG Holzberg (Ground B) | Sportzentrum Heinade | 37627 | |||
TSV Arholzen 1946 | Sportplatz am Waldrand | 37627 | |||
Eschershausen-Scharfoldendorf | Sportplatz Scharfoldendorf | 37632 | |||
MTV Bevern 1898 diverse | Burgberg-Stadion B-Platz | 37639 | |||
SG Wesertal (Ground B) | Sportplatz am Campingplatz | 37649 | |||
SV Germania Albaxen 1928 diverse | Sportplatz Trift | 37671 | |||
SG Heiligenberg II (Ground A) | Sportplatz Bosseborn | 37671 | |||
SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn 2000 diverse | Vierlinden Stadion Nebenplatz | 37671 | |||
Höxter | Sportplatz General-Weber-Kaserne | 37671 | |||
SG Dalhausen/Tietelsen-Rothe (Ground B) | Sportplatz Am Hesseberg | 37688 | |||
SV Haarbrück/Jakobsberg 1966 diverse | Sportplatz Jakobsberg | 37688 | |||
ehemals SSV Germania 1929 Wehrden | Sportplatz Wehrden | 37688 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Dalhausen 1957 diverse | Urental-Stadion Nebenplatz | 37688 | |||
MTV Derental 1902 | Sportplatz Derental | 37691 | |||
FC 08 Boffzen diverse | Solling-Stadion B-Platz | 37691 | |||
ehemals SV 21 Germania Bredenborn | Eichenwaldstadion Nebenplatz | 37696 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Kollerbeck 1954 diverse | Rehberg-Stadion Nebenplatz | 37696 | |||
ehemals FC Blau-Weiß Weser 2013 | Stadion an der Würgasser Straße Nebenplatz | 37697 | |||
SpVgg. Wacker 1912 Braunschweig diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Jahnplatz C-Platz | 38102 | |||
Braunschweiger SC Acosta 06/10 IV | Bezirkssportanlage Franzsches Feld C-Platz | 38104 | |||
Braunschweiger SC Acosta 06/10 diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Franzsches Feld D-Platz | 38104 | |||
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 diverse | Sportzentrum Biberweg 29 B-Platz | 38114 | |||
TSV Watenbüttel 1956 diverse | Sportplatz Bundesallee B | 38116 | |||
Braunschweiger MTV 1847 diverse | Bezirkssportanlage Westpark B-Platz | 38120 | |||
SC Victoria 1957 Braunschweig diverse | Sportanlage Kremsweg B-Platz | 38120 | |||
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 diverse | Nachwuchsleistungszentrum Sportpark Kennel D-Platz | 38122 | |||
Braunschweig | Sportanlage Rote Wiese B-Platz | 38126 | |||
MTV Wedtlenstedt 1950 diverse | Sportanlage Ackerweg B-Platz | 38159 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Vallstedt 1897 diverse | Sportanlage Alvesser Straße B-Platz | 38159 | |||
TSV Destedt 1921 diverse | Schulsportanlage B-Platz | 38162 | |||
SG Schliestedt/Vahlberg 2002 diverse | Sportplatz Am Thieberg | 38170 | |||
FSG Asse-Elm (Ground A) | Sportplatz Watzum | 38170 | |||
TSV Schöppenstedt 1848 diverse | Elm-Asse-Platz B | 38170 | |||
ehemals TSV Groß Dahlum 1894 | Sportplatz Groß Dahlum | 38170 | |||
ehemals TSV Volzum 1947 | Sportplatz Steinstraße | 38173 | |||
SG Lucklum-Erkerode/Veltheim (Ground B) | Sportanlage Wasserweg | 38173 | |||
SV Veltheim 1928 diverse | Sportanlage Wasserweg B-Platz | 38173 | |||
TB Bortfeld 1903 diverse | Sportanlage Bortfeld B-Platz | 38176 | |||
SV Fortuna Lebenstedt 1954 diverse | Sportanlage Wiedehopp C-Platz | 38226 | |||
TSV Salzgitter 1977 diverse | TSV-Stadion Rudolf-Harbig-Straße C-Platz | 38226 | |||
FC 45 Salzgitter diverse | FC-Platz Neißestraße B | 38226 | |||
TV Gut Heil Barum 1896 | Sportplatz Barum | 38229 | |||
TSV Hallendorf 1945 diverse | Sportanlage am Westerholz B-Platz | 38229 | |||
FC Viktoria Thiede 1913 II | Sportpark Thiede C-Platz | 38239 | |||
ehemals SV Rot-Weiß Steterburg 1941 | Sportanlage Eisenhüttenstraße B-Platz | 38239 | |||
ehemals TSV Ohlendorf 1924 | Sportplatz Ohlendorf | 38259 | |||
SV Union Salzgitter 1920 diverse | Union-Stadion C-Platz | 38259 | |||
MTV Salzgitter 1863 | MTV-Stadion | 38259 | |||
FSV Fuhsetal 2003 diverse | Sportanlage Alte Landstraße B-Platz | 38259 | |||
STV Ringelheim 1920 diverse | Parkstadion B-Platz | 38259 | |||
SV Lengede 1912 diverse | Sportanlage Schachtweg B-Platz | 38268 | |||
ehemals SV Gustedt 1966 | Sportplatz Schacht Gustedt B | 38274 | |||
SG Gustedt/Innerstetal III (Ground B) | Sportplatz Schützenstraße | 38277 | |||
SSV Sehlde 1919 | Sportplatz an der Innerste | 38279 | |||
SV Cramme 1946 | Sportzentrum Oderwald | 38312 | |||
SG Achim/Börßum/Hornburg (Ground B) | Schulsportplatz | 38315 | |||
SG Wehre/Klein Döhren (Ground A) | Sportplatz Am Hagenberg | 38315 | |||
Schladen | Sportplatz Werla-Schule | 38315 | |||
FC Blau-Gelb Asse 2023 diverse | Sportplatz an der Asse B | 38321 | |||
Denkte-Neindorf | Sportplatz Neindorf | 38321 | |||
TSV Fichte Helmstedt 1947 diverse | Sportanlage am Büddenstedter Weg B-Platz | 38350 | |||
SV Emmerstedt 1919 diverse | Sportplatz Emmerstedt B | 38350 | |||
SG Rottorf/Mariental | Sportplatz Klei | 38368 | |||
SV Mariental 1952 diverse | Sportplatz Mariental-Horst | 38368 | |||
FC Heeseberg 2015 | Sportplatz Fabrikstraße | 38384 | |||
FSV Schöningen 2011 diverse | Sportplatz Hinter dem Dorfe | 38388 | |||
Wendschotter SV 1963 diverse | Rundling Sportanlage C-Platz | 38448 | |||
TSV Bahrdorf 1898 diverse | Sportanlage Bahrdorf B-Platz | 38459 | |||
SG Lapautal (Ground A) | Sportanlage Bahrdorf | 38459 | |||
SG Lapautal (Ground B) | Sportplatz Siedlerweg | 38459 | |||
TSV Danndorf 1914 diverse | Waldstadion B-Platz | 38461 | |||
TSV Fortuna Bergfeld 1922 diverse | Sportanlage Bergfeld B-Platz | 38467 | |||
ehemals TuS Ehra-Lessien 1912 | Sportplatz Truppenübungsplatz | 38468 | |||
TuS Ehra-Lessien 1912 diverse | Sportanlage Wittinger Straße B-Platz | 38468 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Rühen 1920 diverse | Sportplatz An der Schule | 38471 | |||
TSV Grün-Weiß Brechtorf 1925 diverse | Sportanlage Forstweg B-Platz | 38471 | |||
SV Eischott 24/46 diverse | Sportanlage am Wipperteich B-Platz | 38471 | |||
SV Teutonia Tiddische 1921 II | Sportanlage Rekenweg B-Platz | 38473 | |||
SV Tülau/Voitze 1911 diverse | Sportplatz Voitze | 38474 | |||
TuS Apenburg 1887 diverse | Sportanlage am Waldbad Platz 2 | 38486 | |||
TuS Apenburg 1887 | Sportanlagen am Waldbad | 38486 | |||
ehemals MTV Trippigleben 1912 | Sportplatz Trippigleben | 38486 | |||
ehemals Germania Lockstedt 1912 | Sportplatz Lockstedt | 38486 | |||
SV Winterfeld 1922 | Sportplatz Winterfeld | 38486 | |||
FC Jübar/Bornsen 1950 | Sportplatz Bornsen | 38489 | |||
MTV Gifhorn 1861 diverse | Stadion Carl-Diem-Straße C-Platz | 38518 | |||
MTV Gifhorn 1861 diverse | Stadion Carl-Diem-Straße B-Platz | 38518 | |||
SV Westerbeck 1946 III | Sportzentrum Westerbeck B-Platz | 38524 | |||
TSV Meine 1909 | Sportanlage Fuhrenkamp B-Platz | 38527 | |||
TuS Seershausen/Ohof 10/21 diverse | Waldsportplatz B | 38536 | |||
SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 1969 diverse | Schulsportplatz Am Gajenberg | 38536 | |||
SV Leiferde 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Gilder Weg B-Platz | 38542 | |||
VfL Wettmershagen 1950 diverse | Sportanlage Höpenweg B-Platz | 38547 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Calberlah 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Berliner Straße C-Platz | 38547 | |||
MTV Isenbüttel 1913 diverse | RELOG-Stadion C-Platz | 38550 | |||
SG Vollbüttel/Ribbesbüttel (Ground A) | Sportplatz Vollbüttel | 38551 | |||
SV Ribbesbüttel 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Birkenweg B-Platz | 38551 | |||
Goslar | Schulsportplatz Sudmerberg | 38640 | |||
Goslar-Jürgenohl | Sportplatz Fliegerhorst | 38642 | |||
Türkischer SKV Goslar 2004 diverse | Stadion Goldene Aue B-Platz | 38644 | |||
ehemals TSG Bad Harzburg 1890 | Stadion Waldhöhe Nebenplatz | 38667 | |||
TuS 1849 Clausthal-Zellerfeld diverse | Sportanlage Ringerhalde B-Platz | 38678 | |||
TSV Bredelem 1903 diverse | Sportplatz an der L515 B | 38685 | |||
TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen 1930 diverse | Sportanlage Wolfshagen B-Platz | 38685 | |||
ehemals FG 16 Vienenburg/Wiedelah | Harly-Stadion B-Platz | 38690 | |||
ehemals Hohegeißer SV 1921 | Sportanlage Hohegeiß B-Platz | 38700 | |||
SG Braunlage/Hohegeiß (Ground B) | Sportanlage Hohegeiß | 38700 | |||
SV Upen 1930 | Sportplatz Upen | 38704 | |||
FC Othfresen 1928 diverse | Alter Sportplatz Othfresen | 38704 | |||
SG Klein Mahner 1948 | Sportplatz Warnestraße | 38704 | |||
ehemals FC Seesen 2019 | Schildausportplatz C | 38723 | |||
SV Fortuna 90 Halberstadt diverse | Sportplatz Anger | 38820 | |||
ehemals SV Huy Athenstedt 2005 | Sportplatz am Teich | 38822 | |||
SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf (Ground B) | Sportplatz an der Bode | 38828 | |||
SV Fallstein Rhoden 1991 | Sportplatz Rhoden | 38835 | |||
ehemals SV Grün-Weiß 90 Bühne | Sportplatz Rimbecker Straße | 38835 | |||
ehemals TSV Veltheim 1990 | Sportplatz Veltheim | 38835 | |||
SV Empor Dedeleben 1890 | Sportplatz Dedeleben | 38836 | |||
SG Fortuna 90 Pabstorf/Aderstedt | Sportplatz Pabstorf | 38836 | |||
Huy-Anderbeck | Sportplatz Anderbeck | 38836 | |||
SG Grün-Weiss Eilenstedt 1927 | Sportplatz Eilenstedt | 38838 | |||
SV Eilsdorf 1958 | Sportplatz Huystraße | 38838 | |||
SV Olympia 1921 Schlanstedt II | Sportpark Schlanstedt Platz 2 | 38838 | |||
ehemals FC Danstedt 1953 | Sportplatz an der Bockwindmühle | 38855 | |||
MTV Germania 1894 Silstedt diverse | Sportanlage Saure Wiesen Platz 2 | 38855 | |||
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 1949 | Sportanlage Saure Wiesen | 38855 | |||
TSV 1893 Langeln diverse | Sportanlage Traktor | 38871 | |||
SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt 1994 diverse | Sportanlage Am Wiesenhang Platz 2 | 38871 | |||
ehemals TSV 1893 Langeln | Sportanlage Traktor Platz 2 | 38871 | |||
FSG Drübeck 1998 diverse | Sportanlage Schützenweg Platz 2 | 38871 | |||
VfB 1967 Blankenburg diverse | Sportforum Blankenburg Platz 3 | 38889 | |||
ehemals SV Harzkalk Rübeland 1990 | Sportplatz Susenburg | 38889 | |||
SV Glück-Auf Hüttenrode 1990 | Sportplatz Hüttenrode | 38889 | |||
SV Eintracht Heimburg 1948 | Sportplatz Heimburg | 38889 | |||
SG Stahl Blankenburg 2009 | Sportplatz Cattenstedt | 38889 | |||
SV Eintracht Derenburg 1945 diverse | Sportanlage Im Freien Felde Platz 2 | 38895 | |||
Hasselfelde-Rotacker | Sportplatz am Quastberg | 38899 | |||
ehemals Universitäts-SC Magdeburg 1953 | Universitätssportplatz | 39106 | |||
SV Seilerwiesen 1990 | Sportkomplex Seilerwiesen Platz 2 | 39114 | |||
Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Südost Magdeburg 1948 diverse | Sportplatz Tonschacht 2 | 39122 | |||
ehemals BSV 93 Olvenstedt | Sportplatz Einstein-Gymnasium | 39128 | |||
ehemals Grün-Weiß Woltersdorf 1990 | Sportplatz Königsborner Straße | 39175 | |||
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch 1923 diverse | Sportanlage Eschenweg Platz 2 | 39175 | |||
ehemals SV Wahlitz 1994 | Sportplatz Gerstenberg | 39175 | |||
ehemals SV Körbelitz 1993 | Sportplatz Körbelitz | 39175 | |||
ehemals KSV Ranies 1991 | Sportplatz Ranies | 39217 | |||
ehemals SV Elbenau 91 | Sportplatz Liesekuhle | 39218 | |||
Union 1861 Schönebeck diverse | SSC-Stadion Magdeburger Straße Nebenplatz 3 | 39218 | |||
Union 1861 Schönebeck diverse | SSC-Stadion Magdeburger Straße Nebenplatz 1 | 39218 | |||
ehemals SG Traktor Brumby 90 | Sportplatz Brumby | 39240 | |||
SG Glöthe II / Staßfurt III (Ground A) | Sportanlage Am Birkenweg Platz 2 | 39240 | |||
SV Eintracht 62 Plötzky | Waldstadion | 39245 | |||
SSV Blau-Weiß 04 Barby diverse | Stadion Gribehner Weg Nebenplatz | 39249 | |||
ehemals SSV Pömmelte 1999 | Sportplatz Pömmelte | 39249 | |||
ehemals FC Ostelbien Dornburg 2011 | Sportplatz Dornburg | 39264 | |||
Walternienburg SV 1950 | Sportplatz Walternienburg | 39264 | |||
SV Fortschritt Garitz 1969 | Sportplatz Am Weinberg | 39264 | |||
Zerbst/Anhalt-Straguth | Sportplatz Straguth | 39264 | |||
BSV Vorfläming Deetz/Lindau 1971 diverse | Sportanlage am Wasserwerk Platz 2 | 39264 | |||
ehemals FSG Steutz/Leps 1977 | Sportplatz Straße des Aufbaus | 39264 | |||
SG Dobritz / Garitz II / Steutz/Leps | Sportplatz Leps | 39264 | |||
TSG Dobritz 1922 diverse | Sportplatz Dobritz | 39264 | |||
BSV Vorfläming Deetz/Lindau 1971 | Sportanlage am Wasserwerk | 39264 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Loburg 1953 diverse | Sportplatz Loburg II | 39279 | |||
SV 1960 Ihleburg-Parchau diverse | Sportplatz am Gemeindezentrum | 39288 | |||
ehemals Polizei SV Burg 1926 | Sportplatz Koloniestraße | 39288 | |||
Burg bei Magdeburg | Diakonie-Sportplatz | 39288 | |||
SG Traktor 90 Schermen diverse | Sportanlage Schermen Platz 2 | 39291 | |||
ehemals SV Eintracht Grabow 1997 | Sportplatz an der Schule | 39291 | |||
Möckern-Stresow | Sportplatz Stresow | 39291 | |||
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe 1902 | Sportplatz am Krähenberg | 39291 | |||
Stegelitzer SV 1994 | Sportplatz Stegelitz | 39291 | |||
SG Union Ziepel 2004 | Sportplatz am Bahnhof | 39291 | |||
SG Traktor 90 Schermen | Sportanlage Schermen | 39291 | |||
SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe 1902 diverse | Sportplatz am Krähenberg 2 | 39291 | |||
Wörmlitzer SV 90 diverse | Sportplatz Wörmlitz 2 | 39291 | |||
Wörmlitzer SV 90 | Sportplatz Wörmlitz | 39291 | |||
Möckeraner TV 1921 diverse | Sportplatz Möckern | 39291 | |||
Möckeraner TV 1921 | Sportplatz Möckern 2 | 39291 | |||
SC Kade/Karow 2008 | Sportplatz Karow | 39307 | |||
SV Traktor Tucheim 1948 diverse | Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportanlage Platz 2 | 39307 | |||
DSG Eintracht Gladau 1978 | Sportplatz Gladau | 39307 | |||
SG Genthin/Parchen (Ground B) | Sportplatz Parchen | 39307 | |||
ehemals SC Kade/Karow 2008 | Sportplatz Kader Park | 39307 | |||
FSV Borussia Genthin 1992 diverse | Städtischer Sportplatz Genthin 2 | 39307 | |||
FSV Borussia Genthin 1992 diverse | Sportplatz Stadtmitte | 39307 | |||
SV Traktor Tucheim 1948 | Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportanlage | 39307 | |||
ehemals SV Elbe Ferchland/Derben 64 | Sportplatz Mühlenweg | 39317 | |||
SV Angern 1990 diverse | Sportplatz Angern 2 | 39326 | |||
SSV Heinrichsberg 2010 | Sportplatz Heinrichsberg | 39326 | |||
SV Eintracht Hakenstedt 1931 | Sportplatz Zum Bruch | 39343 | |||
SG Groß Santersleben II / Hermsdorf | Sportstätte Santos Platz 2 | 39343 | |||
SG Rot-Weiß Uhrsleben 1992 | Sportplatz Am Teich | 39343 | |||
SG Hohe Börde (Ground A) | Sportplatz Bornstedt | 39343 | |||
SV Blau-Gelb 90 Uthmöden/Satuelle | Sportplatz am Horstgraben | 39345 | |||
SG Blau-Weiß Neuenhofe 1928 diverse | Sportanlage Tecken Platz 2 | 39345 | |||
SG Bülstringen 1990 | Sportplatz Bülstringen | 39345 | |||
ehemals SG Traktor Vahldorf 1968 | Sportplatz Vahldorf | 39345 | |||
Flechtinger SV 1867 II | KTG-Energie-Sport-Forum Platz 2 | 39345 | |||
SG Eintracht Behnsdorf 1889 | Sportplatz Behnsdorf | 39356 | |||
SG Klinze/Ribbensdorf 1928 diverse | Sportplatz An der Masch | 39356 | |||
ehemals SV Germania 90 Hödingen | Sportplatz Hödingen | 39356 | |||
SV 1921 Etingen/Rätzlingen diverse | Sportplatz an der Schule | 39359 | |||
SG Drackenstedt 1952 | Sportplatz Drackenstedt | 39365 | |||
SG Wefensleben/Harbke II (Ground A) | Sportplatz am Wald | 39365 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Beckendorf 1952 | Sportplatz Beckendorf | 39387 | |||
TSV Völpke 1904 diverse | Platzanlage Bahnhofstraße Platz 2 | 39393 | |||
SG Großes Bruch (Ground A) | Sportplatz Neuwegersleben | 39393 | |||
SC Germania 1993 Kroppenstedt diverse | Sportplatz Kroppenstedt 2 | 39397 | |||
SG Neundorf/Rathmannsdorf (Ground B) | Sportplatz Franz Bechmann | 39418 | |||
SV Wolmirsleben/Unseburg/Tarthun 2022 diverse | Sportplatz Tarthun | 39435 | |||
SV Wolmirsleben/Unseburg/Tarthun 2022 diverse | Sportanlage Am Großen Holz Platz 2 | 39435 | |||
SV Förderstedt 1910 diverse | Sportforum Förderstedt Platz 2 | 39443 | |||
SV Hohenerxleben 1921 | Sportplatz Hohenerxleben | 39443 | |||
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | Sportplatz Westeregeln | 39448 | |||
ehemals SV Roland 1920 Buch | Rolandsportplatz | 39517 | |||
SG Freundschaft Schernebeck 1928 | Sportplatz Schernebeck | 39517 | |||
SV Eintracht Lüderitz 1876 diverse | Sportanlage Akazienweg Platz 2 | 39517 | |||
ehemals SG Dolle 90 | Sportplatz Dolle | 39517 | |||
SpVgg. Havelberg/Kamern (Ground B) | Waldsportplatz | 39524 | |||
SG Tangermünde II / Schönhausen II (Ground B) | Sportzentrum Schönhausen Platz 2 | 39524 | |||
FSV Havelberg 1911 diverse | Sportplatz Diesterweg-Gymnasium | 39539 | |||
Havelberg | Sportplatz Elb-Havel-Kaserne | 39539 | |||
FSV Havelberg 1911 diverse | Sportplatz Im Mühlenholz | 39539 | |||
Stendal-Dahlen | Sportplatz Dahlen | 39576 | |||
SV Eintracht Wittenmoor 1990 | Sportplatz Am Grünen Weg | 39576 | |||
ehemals Klädener SV 1926 diverse | Parkstadion Nebenplatz | 39579 | |||
Bismark/Altmark-Garlipp | Sportplatz am Sperlingsberg | 39579 | |||
SV Rochau 1921 | Sportplatz Rochau | 39579 | |||
Stendal-Heeren | Sportplatz Heeren | 39590 | |||
SV Blau-Gelb 1921 Goldbeck diverse | Sportanlage Babener Straße Platz 2 | 39596 | |||
ehemals Osterburger FC 2001 | Sportzentrum Bleiche | 39606 | |||
Altmärkische Höhe-Bretsch | Sportplatz Bretsch | 39606 | |||
Osterburg/Altmark-Flessau | Sportplatz Flessau | 39606 | |||
Rossauer SV 1990 | Sportanlage Stapeler Weg | 39606 | |||
ehemals SV Altmark Iden 1990 | Sportplatz am Seegraben | 39606 | |||
ehemals SV Eintracht Walsleben 1919 | Sportplatz Neue Welt | 39606 | |||
ehemals ZSG Kickers Seehausen 1965 | Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 (alt)) | 39615 | |||
ehemals SG TGH 1990 Geestgottberg | Sportplatz Geestgottberg | 39615 | |||
SG Schönberg/Krüden/Groß Garz (Ground B) | Sportplatz Groß Garz | 39615 | |||
ZSG Kickers Seehausen 1965 | Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 | 39615 | |||
SG Schönberg/Krüden/Groß Garz (Ground C) | Sportplatz Schönberg | 39615 | |||
ehemals SV Edelweiß Meßdorf 1921 | Sportplatz am Sandberg | 39624 | |||
ehemals SV Eintracht Späningen 1921 | Sportplatz Natterheider Straße | 39624 | |||
ehemals SV Badel 92 | Sportplatz Badel | 39624 | |||
Kalbe/Milde-Altmersleben | Sportplatz Vietzener Straße | 39624 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne 1920 diverse | Sportanlage Am Bad Platz 2 | 39638 | |||
ehemals Hottendorfer SV 90 | Sportplatz Hottendorf | 39638 | |||
Gardelegen | Sportplatz Gefechtsübungszentrum | 39638 | |||
SV 80 Algenstedt | Hans-Joachim Riewe Stadion | 39638 | |||
Calvörde-Klüden | Sportplatz Klüden | 39638 | |||
FSV 77 Miesterhorst | Sportplatz Miesterhorst | 39649 | |||
TSV Jeggau 1926 | Sportplatz Jeggau | 39649 |