Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 0....
Anzahl: 393
Verein. | Stadion | PLZ | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ehemals SG Dynamo Dresden 1953 | Rudolf Harbig Stadion Nebenplatz 3 | 01069 | |||
Dresden-Albertstadt | Sportplatz Graf-Stauffenberg-Kaserne | 01099 | |||
ehemals Universitäts SV Technische Universität Dresden 1949 | Sportplatz Nöthnitzer Straße | 01187 | |||
ehemals SG Gebergrund Goppeln 1972 | Sportplatz Friebelstraße | 01219 | |||
SV Traktor Priestewitz 1948 diverse | Sportanlage Förderschule Platz 2 | 01561 | |||
ehemals SG Schönfeld 1991 | Sportplatz Schönfeld | 01561 | |||
ehemals SV Empor Heyda 1958 | Sportplatz Heyda | 01594 | |||
ehemals SV 90 Pulsen | Sportplatz Pulsen | 01609 | |||
SV 20 Koselitz diverse | Sportanlage Koselitz Platz 2 | 01609 | |||
FV Gröditz 1911 diverse | Sportzentrum Eichenhain Platz 3 | 01609 | |||
ehemals SV Röderau-Bobersen 1900 | Sportkomplex Röderau Platz 2 | 01619 | |||
ehemals Brockwitzer SSV 1998 | Sportplatz Brockwitz | 01640 | |||
ehemals TuS Coswig 1920 | Sportplatz Neucoswiger Straße | 01640 | |||
ehemals TSV Garsebach 1990 | Sportplatz an der Preiskermühle 2 | 01665 | |||
SG Grumbach 1913 | Sportplatz Grumbach | 01723 | |||
ehemals SG Oelsa | Waldstadion | 01734 | |||
ehemals FSV Dippoldiswalde 1910 | Sportplatz an der Vorsperre | 01744 | |||
ehemals SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1926 | Gießerei-Sportpark Platz 2 | 01762 | |||
ehemals JSV Hirschbach 1996 | Sportplatz Am Wald | 01768 | |||
ehemals SV Einheit Kipsdorf | Sportplatz Kipsdorf | 01773 | |||
Pirna | Stadion Am Kohlberg | 01796 | |||
1. FC Pirna 2012 diverse | Sportanlage Süd Platz 2 | 01796 | |||
SV Berthelsdorf 1929 diverse | Sportplatz Berthelsdorf | 01844 | |||
SV Berthelsdorf 1929 | Sportplatz Niederottendorf | 01844 | |||
ehemals Höckendorfer SV 1895 | Sportplatz Höckendorf | 01936 | |||
KSV Tettau/Schraden 1946 diverse | Kultur- und Sportzentrum Tettau Platz 2 | 01945 | |||
SG Kroppen 1958 diverse | Sportplatz im Park 2 | 01945 | |||
SG 1921 Frauendorf diverse | Sportanlage Arnsdorfer Straße Platz 2 | 01945 | |||
Hohenbockaer SV Grün-Gelb 1923 diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 01945 | |||
ehemals FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg 1919 | Kampfbahn Glück-Auf | 01968 | |||
ehemals Fortuna Senftenberg 88 | Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion | 01968 | |||
ehemals Fortuna Senftenberg 88 | Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Nebenplatz | 01968 | |||
SV Glückauf Kleinleipisch 1915 diverse | Sportcampus Kleinleipisch Platz 2 | 01979 | |||
Großräschen | Sportplatz GutsMuths-Grundschule | 01983 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena | Turnplatz Hosena | 01996 | |||
ehemals FSV Budissa Bautzen 1904 | Sportplatz Am Humboldthain (alt) | 02625 | |||
ehemals TSV Blau-Gelb Weißenberg/Gröditz 1895 | Sportplatz Gröditz | 02627 | |||
ehemals MSV Blau Weiß Kreckwitz 1963 | Sportplatz Kreckwitz | 02627 | |||
ehemals SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 2003 | Spreetalstadion (alt) | 02692 | |||
ehemals FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1992 | Sportplatz hinterm Staad`l | 02727 | |||
ehemals Herrnhuter SV 90 | Sportplatz am Waldbad | 02747 | |||
TSV Großschönau 1861 diverse | Sportplatz an der Jahnhalle | 02779 | |||
ehemals FV Rot-Weiß 93 Olbersdorf | Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 | 02785 | |||
ehemals ZSG Jonsdorf 1958 | Sportplatz Unter den Tischen | 02796 | |||
Ostritzer BC 1919 diverse | Neißestadion Nebenplatz | 02899 | |||
ehemals 1. Rothenburger SV 1990 | Sportkomplex Friedensstraße | 02929 | |||
ehemals SV Kringelsdorf 02 | Sportplatz Kringelsdorf | 02943 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau 1931 | Sportanlage Kromlau Platz 2 | 02953 | |||
ehemals SV Lokomotive Schleife 1951 | Sportanlage Deutsch-Sorbischer Schulkomplex Platz 2 (alt) | 02959 | |||
Trebendorf-Mühlrose | Sportplatz am Forsthaus | 02959 | |||
ehemals SV Glückauf Knappenrode 1949 | Knappenkampfbahn Nebenplatz | 02977 | |||
ehemals TSG Bernsdorf 1919 | Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz | 02994 | |||
Cottbus-Brunschwig | Stadion 8.Mai | 03044 | |||
ehemals FC Energie Cottbus 1966 | Tiefenbaustadion | 03048 | |||
Cottbus | Sportanlage Hegelstraße | 03050 | |||
Kahrener SV 03 diverse | Sportplatz Kahren 2 | 03051 | |||
SG Willmersdorf 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Willmersdorf Plaz 2 | 03053 | |||
SG Burg 1921 diverse | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz | 03096 | |||
SV Grün-Weiss Dissen 1974 diverse | Sportanlage Hauptstraße Platz 2 | 03096 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Weiß Bahnsdorf 1991 | Sportplatz Lindenfeld | 03103 | |||
Drebkau-Greifenhain | Sportplatz an der Kirche | 03116 | |||
Drebkau-Casel | Sportplatz Casel | 03116 | |||
SG Kausche 1928 diverse | Sportanlage Schwarzer Weg Platz 2 | 03116 | |||
ehemals Haidemühler SV 08 | Sportanlage Haidemühl | 03130 | |||
ehemals SG Wolfshain 90 | Sportplatz Wolfshain | 03130 | |||
ehemals SG Graustein 1963 | Sportplatz Ringweg | 03130 | |||
ehemals Haidemühler SV 08 | Sportanlage Haidemühl Platz 2 | 03130 | |||
BSV Chemie Tschernitz 1948 diverse | Sportanlage an der B156 Platz 2 | 03130 | |||
Forst/Lausitz-Groß Bademeusel | Sportplatz Groß Bademeusel | 03149 | |||
Groß Schacksdorf-Simmersdorf | Sportanlage Flugplatz Preschen | 03149 | |||
SV Blau-Gelb Gahry 1950 diverse | Sportplatz Trebendorf | 03149 | |||
SV Döbern 07 diverse | Sportanlage Groß Kölziger Weg Platz 2 | 03159 | |||
SV Döbern 07 diverse | Jahnsportplatz 2 | 03159 | |||
Schenkendöbern-Kerkwitz | Sportplatz Kerkwitz | 03172 | |||
Eisenbahner SV Lok Guben 1990 diverse | Stadion Lokomotive Nebenplatz | 03172 | |||
SG Jänschwalde 1948 diverse | Puschaniza Stadion Nebenplatz | 03197 | |||
Calau-Gollmitz | Sportplatz Gollmitz | 03205 | |||
Calau-Zinnitz | Sportplatz am Schloßpark | 03205 | |||
Lübbenau/Spreewald-Groß Klessow | Sportplatz Groß Klessow | 03222 | |||
Lübbenau/Spreewald-Krimnitz | Sportplatz Grundschänke | 03222 | |||
Lübbenau/Spreewald-Groß Lübbenau | Sportplatz Groß Lübbenau | 03222 | |||
Lübbenau/Spreewald-Kittlitz | Sportplatz Kittlitz | 03222 | |||
ehemals FC Hindenberg 1994 | Sportplatz Hindenberg | 03222 | |||
TSV Missen 1889 diverse | Sportanlage Missen Platz 2 | 03226 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Weiß Gorden 1920 | Sportplatz Gorden | 03238 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 19 Lichterfeld diverse | Sportplatz Lichterfeld 2 | 03238 | |||
FC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde 2016 diverse | Biegerplatz 2 | 03238 | |||
ehemals TSV Germania 02 Massen | Sportplatz Am Alten Schalthaus | 03238 | |||
SG Friedersdorf 1957 diverse | Sportplatz an der Schule | 03238 | |||
SV Blau-Gelb 90 Sonnewalde diverse | Sportplatz Sonnewalde 2 | 03249 | |||
Doberlug-Kirchhain-Trebbus | Sportplatz Nord | 03253 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Weiß Tröbitz 1923 | Sportplatz Tröbitz | 03253 | |||
Doberlug-Kirchhain-Buchhain | Sportplatz Buchhain | 03253 | |||
FSV Doberlug-Kirchhain 2021 | Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz | 03253 | |||
ehemals SSV Grün-Weiß Schönborn 1990 | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz | 03253 | |||
ehemals SSV Grün-Weiß Schönborn 1990 | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion | 03253 | |||
Doberlug-Kirchhain-Frankena | Sportplatz Frankena | 03253 | |||
Leipzig-Zentrum-Südost | Sportplatz Tarostraße | 04103 | |||
Leipzig | Sportforum Nordplatz | 04105 | |||
Leipzig | Universitätssportplatz | 04109 | |||
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig 1949 diverse | Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 2 | 04157 | |||
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig 1949 diverse | Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 1 | 04157 | |||
ehemals ASG Vorwärts Leipzig 1950 | Vorwärts-Stadion | 04157 | |||
Leipzig-Möckern | Sportplatz General-Olbricht-Kaserne | 04157 | |||
RB Leipzig 2009 diverse | RB-Trainingszentrum Platz 3 | 04177 | |||
RB Leipzig 2009 diverse | RB-Trainingszentrum Platz 2 | 04177 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz 1894 diverse | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 | 04205 | |||
Leipzig-Lößnig | Sportplatz Lößnig | 04279 | |||
Leipzig-Probstheida | Sportanlage Prager Straße / Völkerschlachtdenkmal Platz 2 | 04299 | |||
SV Althen 90 diverse | Sportplatz Althen 2 | 04319 | |||
Leipzig-Mölkau Nord | Sportplatz Katzmannstraße | 04357 | |||
ehemals SG Germania Zwenkau 1996 | Germaniaplatz | 04442 | |||
Delitzsch-Benndorf | Sportanlagen Süd Feldwebel-Boldt-Kaserne | 04509 | |||
Delitzsch-Benndorf | Sportanlagen Nord Feldwebel-Boldt-Kaserne | 04509 | |||
Delitzsch-Beerendorf | Sportplatz am Anger | 04509 | |||
Röthaer SV 1991 diverse | Sportplatz an der Kreudnitzer Straße 2 | 04571 | |||
ehemals FSV Meuselwitz 1910 | Helmut-Just-Stadion | 04610 | |||
SG Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf | Sportplatz Prößdorf | 04613 | |||
ehemals SV Starkenberg 1990 | Sportplatz Tegkwitz | 04617 | |||
Haselbach bei Altenburg | Sportplatz Haselbach | 04617 | |||
TSV Monstab-Lödla 1949 diverse | Landstadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz | 04617 | |||
SV Gerstenberg 1954 | Sportplatz Gerstenberg | 04617 | |||
ehemals SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 1990 | Sportplatz Nöbdenitz | 04626 | |||
SV Eintracht Dobitschen 1990 | Sportplatz Dobitschen | 04626 | |||
SV Schmölln 1913 diverse | Sportplatz Großstöbnitz | 04626 | |||
ehemals SV 1919 Grimma | Sportplatz am Waltherturm | 04668 | |||
SV Aufbau Waldheim 1950 diverse | Stadion Massanei Nebenplatz | 04736 | |||
ehemals SV Ostrau 1990 | Sportplatz Kirchstraße 2 | 04749 | |||
SV Traktor Cavertitz | Sportplatz Cavertitz | 04758 | |||
SpG Schirmenitz/Strehla II (Ground B) | Sportplatz Auf dem Berg | 04758 | |||
FC Terpitz 1995 | Sportplatz Terpitz | 04758 | |||
Dahlen/Sachsen | Schulsportplatz | 04774 | |||
SpG Dahlen II / Schmannewitz (Ground B) | Waldsportplatz | 04774 | |||
ATSV Frisch Auf Wurzen 1898 diverse | Frisch-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 | 04808 | |||
SpG Strelln/Schöna/Röcknitz (Ground A) | Sportplatz Strelln | 04838 | |||
SV Frisch-Auf 1892 Doberschütz-Mockrehna diverse | Sportparadies Großwig | 04860 | |||
FC Elbaue Torgau 2012 diverse | Sportanlage Weßnig Platz 2 | 04861 | |||
ehemals SV Klitzschen 1920 | Sportplatz Klitzschen | 04862 | |||
SV Roland Belgern 1936 diverse | Rolandstadion Nebenplatz 2 | 04874 | |||
SV Roland Belgern 1936 diverse | Rolandstadion Nebenplatz 1 | 04874 | |||
Belgern-Schildau-Mahitzschen | Sportplatz Mahitzschen | 04874 | |||
FSV Beilrode 1909 diverse | Sportplatz Beilrode 2 | 04886 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Großtreben 1924 | Sportplatz Großtreben | 04886 | |||
SV Eintracht Koßdorf 1992 | Sportplatz Koßdorf | 04895 | |||
Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Falkenberg 1893 diverse | Sportplatz Beyern | 04895 | |||
ehemals SV Deutsche Eiche 1915 Kraupa | Sportanlage Dreskaer Straße | 04910 | |||
ehemals SV Deutsche Eiche 1915 Kraupa | Sportanlage Dreskaer Straße Platz 2 | 04910 | |||
Schönewalde-Holzdorf-Ost | Stadion Fliegerhorst | 04916 | |||
Schönewalde-Stolzenhain | Sportplatz Jagdhaus | 04916 | |||
Schönewalde-Wiepersdorf | Sportplatz Wiepersdorf | 04916 | |||
ehemals FSV Theisa 27 | Sportanlage Dobraer Weg | 04924 | |||
ehemals HSG Lausitz 1998 | Sportplatz Lausitz | 04924 | |||
ehemals FSV Theisa 27 | Sportanlage Dobraer Straße Platz 2 | 04924 | |||
ehemals SV Röderland 75 Bönitz | Sportplatz Bönitz | 04924 | |||
Uebigau-Wahrenbrück-Domsdorf | Sport- und Festplatz Domsdorf | 04924 | |||
Uebigau-Wahrenbrück-Beutersitz | Sportplatz Beutersitz | 04924 | |||
Bad Liebenwerda-Oschätzchen | Sportplatz Oschätzchen | 04924 | |||
Dorf-SV Schraden 2009 diverse | Sportanlage Schraden Platz 2 | 04928 | |||
SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa 1976 diverse | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 | 04928 | |||
Bad Liebenwerda-Neuburxdorf | Sportplatz Neuburxdorf | 04931 | |||
SpG Mühlberg/Fichtenberg (Ground B) | Sportplatz Fichtenberg | 04931 | |||
SpG Mühlberg/Fichtenberg II (Ground B) | Sportzentrum Mühlberg Platz 2 | 04931 | |||
ehemals Wainsdorfer SV 1973 | Sportplatz Wainsdorf | 04932 | |||
ehemals SV Wacker Reichenhain 1919 | Sportplatz am Koppelgraben 2 | 04932 | |||
ehemals SV Schwarz-Weiß Stolzenhain 1949 | Sportplatz Stolzenhain | 04932 | |||
SpG Kolochau/Schönewalde II / Malitschkendorf (Ground C) | Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Malitschkendorf | 04936 | |||
SpG Kolochau/Schönewalde II / Malitschkendorf (Ground A) | Sportplatz Kolochau | 04936 | |||
SG Kolochau 74 diverse | Sportplatz Kolochau 2 | 04936 | |||
Hallescher FC 1966 diverse | EVH-Zentrum Platz 4 | 06132 | |||
SV 1885 Teutschenthal diverse | Stadion Teutschenthal Nebenplatz | 06179 | |||
VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm 1930 diverse | Sportplätze an der Bahn 2 | 06188 | |||
ehemals FSV Nauendorf 1896 | Sportplatz Nauendorf 2 | 06193 | |||
SV Traktor Teicha 1885 diverse | Sportanlage am Kirchberg Platz 2 | 06193 | |||
SSV Neutz 1950 diverse | Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Uwe Seeler Platz 2 | 06198 | |||
Schkopau-Raßnitz | Sportplatz Jugendanstalt | 06258 | |||
SG Wolferode/Siebigerode (Ground A) | Sportplatz Wolferode | 06295 | |||
SpVgg. 1931 Osterhausen | Sportplatz Osterhausen | 06295 | |||
Mansfelder SV Eisleben 1990 diverse | Städtischer Sportplatz 2 | 06295 | |||
SG Blau-Weiß Piskaborn 1990 | Sportplatz Piskaborn | 06343 | |||
ehemals SG Gorenzen 90 | Sportplatz an der Jugendherberge | 06343 | |||
SV Blau-Rot 1930 Zabenstedt | Sportplatz Zabenstedt | 06347 | |||
SG Augsdorf/Helmsdorf-Gerbstedt/Volkstedt (Ground A) | Sportplatz Augsdorf | 06347 | |||
SV Einheit 1978 Rottelsdorf | Sportplatz Rottelsdorf | 06347 | |||
Köthener SV 2009 | Sportzentrum am Ratswall | 06366 | |||
SG Drosa 91 | Sportplatz Drosa | 06369 | |||
SV Gölzau 1924 diverse | Ernst-Grube-Stadion Nebenplatz | 06369 | |||
ehemals SG Rot-Weiß Elsdorf 1987 | Sportpark Elsdorf Platz 2 | 06369 | |||
FC Stahl Aken 2016 diverse | Elbesportpark Platz 2 | 06385 | |||
Südliches Anhalt-Hinsdorf | Sportplatz Hinsdorf | 06386 | |||
SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf 1990 | Sportanlage am Busch | 06386 | |||
Spg. Trinum/Kleinpaschleben (Ground B) | Sportplatz Trinum | 06386 | |||
Osternienburger Land-Trebbichau | Parksportplatz | 06386 | |||
Osternienburger Land-Chörau | Sportplatz Chörau | 06386 | |||
TSV 06 Wörbzig | Sportplatz Wörbzig | 06388 | |||
SV Germania Maasdorf 1902 | Sportplatz Maasdorf | 06388 | |||
SV Edderitz 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Edderitz Platz 2 | 06388 | |||
TSV Preußlitz 1927 | Sportplatz Preußlitz | 06406 | |||
SG Einheit Bernburg II / Gröna (Ground B) | Sportplatz Gröna | 06406 | |||
SV Fichte Latdorf 1912 | Sportplatz Latdorf | 06408 | |||
ehemals TuS Bebitz 1927 | Sportplatz Leopold | 06420 | |||
ehemals SV Belleben 1911 | Sportplatz Belleben | 06425 | |||
SV Germania 51 Wedlitz | Waldstadion | 06429 | |||
SG Westdorf/Aschersleben II | Sportplatz An der Ellerwiese | 06449 | |||
Aschersleben | Sportanlage Fachhochschule der Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt | 06449 | |||
ehemals Hedersleber SV 31 | Sportanlage Schützenstraße | 06458 | |||
ehemals Hedersleber SV 31 | Sportanlage Schützenstraße Platz 2 | 06458 | |||
ehemals SV Rot-Blau Wedderstedt 49 | Sportplatz Wedderstedt | 06458 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 1919 Hausneindorf diverse | Sportanlage an der Schützenbreite Platz 2 | 06458 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 1919 Hausneindorf | Sportanlage an der Schützenbreite | 06458 | |||
SV Germania Meisdorf 1928 | Sportplatz am Kamp | 06463 | |||
SV Saxonia 1920 Gatersleben | Heinz-Steyer-Stadion Nebenplatz | 06466 | |||
SV Fortuna Ditfurt 1946 | Heukeparkarena | 06484 | |||
SV 1890 Westerhausen II | Sportanlage Wolfsberg Platz 2 | 06484 | |||
ehemals SV St. Barbara Straßberg 1990 | Sportplatz Straßberg | 06493 | |||
SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn 1931 | Sportplatz Badeborn | 06493 | |||
ehemals SV Schielo 95 | Sportplatz Schielo | 06493 | |||
SV Anhalt Sangerhausen 1948 diverse | Sportplatz Süd-West 2 | 06526 | |||
SG Lengefeld/Wettelrode/Gonnatal II | Sportplatz Lengefeld | 06526 | |||
1. FC Sangerhausen 1995 | Sportplatz Othal | 06526 | |||
SV Alemania Riestedt 1891 | Sportplatz Tiefe Wiese | 06526 | |||
ehemals BSC Blankenheim 1920 | Sportplatz Am Kreuzstein 2 | 06528 | |||
SV Fortuna Brücken 1900 diverse | Sportanlage am Knarrhügel Platz 2 | 06528 | |||
SV Möve Riethnordhausen-Martinsrieth 1948 | Sportobjekt Rio | 06528 | |||
BSC Blankenheim 1920 | Sportplatz Am Kreuzstein | 06528 | |||
VfB Tilleda-Kyffhäuser 1920 diverse | Sportplatz Tilleda 2 | 06537 | |||
VfB Tilleda-Kyffhäuser 1920 | Sportplatz Tilleda | 06537 | |||
ehemals SV Waldfrieden Stangerode 1990 | Sportplatz Waldfrieden | 06543 | |||
SG Wippertal Südharz 2018 | Sportplatz Biesenrode | 06543 | |||
Weißenfelser FV Schwarz-Gelb 1903 diverse | Sportanlage Selauer Straße Platz 2 | 06667 | |||
ehemals 1. FC Weißenfels 1992 | Sportplatz West | 06667 | |||
SV Großgrimma 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Am Rippachtal Platz 2 | 06679 | |||
SV Großgrimma 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Am Rippachtal Platz 3 | 06679 | |||
Hohenmölsen | Sportplatz Agco | 06679 | |||
1. FC Zeitz 1994 diverse | Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 3 | 06712 | |||
ehemals BSG Chemie Bitterfeld 1948 | Stadion der Chemiearbeiter | 06749 | |||
Jüdenberger SV 1949 | Sportplatz Jüdenberg | 06773 | |||
Kemberg-Rotta | Sportplatz an der Feuerwehr | 06773 | |||
ehemals SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa | Sportplatz Rösa | 06774 | |||
SV Friedersdorf 1920 II | Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Friedersdorf Platz 2 | 06774 | |||
ehemals Heide SV Gröbern 1921 | Sportplatz Schlaitz | 06774 | |||
SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa diverse | Sportplatz am Seglerhafen | 06774 | |||
Krinaer FC 1946 diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 06774 | |||
ehemals SV Rot-Weiß Muldenstein 1990 | Sportplatz am Steinberg | 06774 | |||
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09 diverse | Sportstätte Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Platz 2 | 06785 | |||
SV 1952 Gohrau | Sportplatz Begegnungsstätte | 06785 | |||
FSV Turbine Vockerode 90 diverse | Sportanlage Walderseer Straße Platz 2 | 06786 | |||
FSV Turbine Vockerode 90 | Sportanlage Walderseer Straße | 06786 | |||
Holzweißiger SV 1911 diverse | Stadion der Bergarbeiter Nebenplatz | 06808 | |||
SV Mildensee 1915 diverse | Sportanlage Am Anger Platz 2 | 06842 | |||
SG Grün-Weiß Dessau 1950 diverse | Sportanlage Brachmeierei Platz 2 | 06842 | |||
ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1974 diverse | Sportzentrum Friederikenplatz Platz 2 | 06844 | |||
SG Empor Waldersee 1920 II | Sportanlage Am Luisium Platz 2 | 06844 | |||
SG Kühnau 1990 | Sportplatz Klein-Kühnau | 06846 | |||
FSG Lok/Blau-Weiß Dessau II (Ground B) | Lok-Platz 2 Dietrichshain | 06847 | |||
TuS Kochstedt 1897 II | Sportanlage Zoberberg Platz 2 | 06847 | |||
BSG Medizin-Midya 2011 Dessau | Sportzentrum Große Schaftrift | 06847 | |||
ehemals SV Stahlbau Dessau 1950 | Sportanlage Querweg Platz 2 | 06849 | |||
SV Chemie Rodleben 1917 | Chemie - Sportpark - Biethe Rudolf Harbig Platz 2 | 06862 | |||
SV Chemie Rodleben 1917 diverse | Chemie - Sportpark - Biethe Rudolf Harbig Platz 3 | 06862 | |||
ehemals LSV Thießen 90 | Sportplatz Bahnhofstraße | 06868 | |||
Coswig/Anhalt-Hundeluft | Sportplatz Hundeluft | 06868 | |||
ehemals KSV Frisch auf Buko 1994 | Sportplatz Buko | 06869 | |||
ehemals Sport- und Traditionsverein Fortuna Zieko 1990 | Sportplatz Zieko | 06869 | |||
ehemals SV Cobbelsdorf 1996 | Sportplatz am Freibad | 06869 | |||
ehemals SV Germania Wörpen 2000 | Sportplatz Wörpen | 06869 | |||
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Griebo | Sportplatz Griebo | 06886 | |||
Lutherstadt Wittenberg | Sportplatz Luther-Melanchthon-Gymnasium | 06886 | |||
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Kleinwittenberg | Sportplatz Karl-Marx-Schule | 06886 | |||
SG Mochau 1909 | Sportplatz an der Mühle | 06888 | |||
ehemals FSV Eintracht Kropstädt 1990 | Sportplatz an der Schäferei | 06889 | |||
SG Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 1975 | Sportplatz Nudersdorf | 06889 | |||
SG Abtsdorf II / Mühlanger (Ground A) | Sportplatz Mühlanger | 06895 | |||
Zahna-Elster-Listerfehrda | Sportplatz Listerfehrda | 06895 | |||
SG Rackith/Dabrun (Ground A) | Sportplatz Rackith | 06901 | |||
SG Rackith/Dabrun (Ground B) | Sportplatz Dabrun | 06901 | |||
SV Eintracht Söllichau 1995 | Sportplatz Söllichau | 06905 | |||
Bad Schmiedeberg-Priesitz | Sportplatz Priesitz | 06905 | |||
SG Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 1990 | Sportanlage Pretzsch Platz 2 | 06909 | |||
SV Allemannia 08 Jessen diverse | Jahnsportanlage Platz 3 | 06917 | |||
Jessen/Elster | Sportplatz am Schwanenteich | 06917 | |||
ehemals SV Grün-Weiß Schweinitz 1990 | Sportplatz Grundschule | 06917 | |||
ehemals SV Grün-Weiß Linda 1990 | Sportplatz Linda 2 | 06917 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg 1911 diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 06925 | |||
ehemals Axiener Elbaue SV 90 | Sportplatz Axien | 06925 | |||
Saalfeld/Saale-Reichmannsdorf | Sportplatz Reichmannsdorf | 07318 | |||
ehemals SG 1862 Könitz | Sportplatz Könitz | 07333 | |||
SV Turbine Hohenwarte 1950 | Sportplatz Hohenwarte | 07338 | |||
SG Franken Wurzbach 1950 | Sportplatz Wurzbach | 07343 | |||
SV Glückauf Lehesten 1880 | Sportplatz Lehesten | 07349 | |||
SV Glückauf Lehesten 1880 diverse | Sportplatz Fröhliches Tal | 07349 | |||
ehemals SV Helmsgrün 1991 | Sportplatz Helmsgrün | 07356 | |||
SV Neundorf | Sportplatz an der Kuppel | 07356 | |||
SG Rosenthal Rosenthal 2019 | Sportpark Harra | 07366 | |||
ehemas SpVgg. Liebschütz/Liebengrün 1999 | Sportplatz Liebschütz | 07368 | |||
SV Eliasbrunn 1950 | Sportplatz Eliasbrunn | 07368 | |||
SV 61 Weira | Sportplatz Weira | 07381 | |||
Pößneck | Sportplatz Straße des 3.Oktober | 07381 | |||
VfB 09 Pößneck diverse | Sportkomplex Griebse Platz 2 | 07381 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Knau 1950 | Sportplatz Knau | 07389 | |||
ehemals SV 21 Remda | Sportplatz Breitenheerda | 07407 | |||
ehemals SV Reschwitz 02 | Sportplatz Reschwitz | 07422 | |||
Eurotrink Kickers FC Langenberg 1991 diverse | Sportplatz Trebnitzer Straße | 07545 | |||
SV 1861 Liebschwitz diverse | Sportanlage Zwickauer Straße Platz 2 | 07551 | |||
TSG Caaschwitz 1903 diverse | Sportplatz Caaschwitz 2 | 07586 | |||
TSG Caaschwitz 1903 | Sportplatz Caaschwitz | 07586 | |||
SV Traktor Rauda 2012 | Sportplatz Rauda | 07613 | |||
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen 1949 diverse | Sportplatz im Schloßgarten | 07613 | |||
SpVgg. Rot-Weiß Graitschen 1954 | Sportplatz Graitschen | 07616 | |||
ehemals SV St. Gangloff 1990 | Alter Sportplatz St. Gangloff | 07629 | |||
ehemals FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1966 | Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld Platz 1 | 07745 | |||
SV Lobeda 77 diverse | Sportkomplex Lobeda-West Platz 3 | 07747 | |||
Hummelshain | Sportplatz Hummelshain | 07768 | |||
ehemals SV Orlamünde 1946 | Sportplatz am Hausberg | 07768 | |||
SV Frauenprießnitz 1992 diverse | Sportplatz Frauenprießnitz 2 | 07774 | |||
Neustadt/Orla | Arbeitersportplatz Brille | 07806 | |||
SG Schmieritz 1965 | Sportplatz Schmieritz | 07819 | |||
TSG Zwackau 1924 | Sportplatz Zwackau | 07819 | |||
SV Linda 1973 | Sportplatz Linda | 07819 | |||
LSV 49 Oettersdorf diverse | Sportplatz Oettersdorf 2 | 07907 | |||
VfR Phönix Oberböhmsdorf 1993 | Sportplatz Oberböhmsdorf | 07907 | |||
ehemals SG Dittersdorf 72 | Sportplatz Dittersdorf | 07907 | |||
SG Görkwitz 1963 | Sportplatz Görkwitz | 07907 | |||
SG Bergland 1963 Oschitz | Sportplatz Eremitage | 07907 | |||
SV Unterkoskau 1990 diverse | Sportplatz Unterkoskau | 07922 | |||
ehemals FSV Blau-Weiß 1862 Ziegenrück | Sportplatz Ziegenrück | 07924 | |||
SV Crispendorf 1949 | Sportplatz Crispendorf | 07924 | |||
FSV Hirschberg 1921 diverse | Oberlandstadion Nebenplatz | 07927 | |||
SV Göritz 1992 | Sportplatz Göritz | 07927 | |||
ehemals TSV Saalburg 1990 | Sportplatz Saalburg 2 | 07929 | |||
ehemals TSV Saalburg 1990 | Sportplatz Saalburg | 07929 | |||
Zadelsdorf | Sportplatz Zadelsdorf | 07937 | |||
Berga-Wolfersdorf | Sportplatz Wolfersdorf | 07980 | |||
ehemals SV Wildetaube 1877 | Sportplatz Wildetaube | 07980 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner SV Lokomotive Zwickau 1928 | Schwanenschloß-Sportplatz | 08056 | |||
Zwickau-Brand | Sportplatz Brand | 08060 | |||
ehemals VfL Amseltal | Sportplatz Amseltal | 08066 | |||
VfB Eckersbach 1990 diverse | Sportanlage Lerchenweg Platz 2 | 08066 | |||
SV Rödeltal 1950 | Sportplatz Cunersdorf | 08107 | |||
ehemals SV Muldental 90 Wilkau-Haßlau | Sportplatz Kirchstraße | 08112 | |||
ehemals SV Hartenstein-Zschocken 2013 | Sportplatz Zschocken | 08118 | |||
ehemals VfB Auerbach 1906 | Wismut-Stadion am Hofaupark | 08209 | |||
VfB Auerbach 1906 diverse | Diesterwegsportplatz | 08209 | |||
ehemals SpVgg. Grünbach-Falkenstein 2014 | Sportplatz an der Rathausstraße 2 | 08223 | |||
SG Neustadt 1973 diverse | Bezelbergstadion Nebenplatz | 08223 | |||
SpG Markneukirchen/Wernitzgrün II (Ground B) | Lindleinsportplatz | 08258 | |||
SV Morgenröthe-Rautenkranz 1994 diverse | Sportanlage Zeughauser Straße Platz 2 | 08262 | |||
ehemals SV Muldenhammer 1948 | Sportplatz Hammerbrücke 2 | 08262 | |||
ehemals SV Muldenhammer 1948 | Sportplatz Hammerbrücke | 08262 | |||
BC Erlbach 1919 | Sportanlage Eulabrunn Platz 2 | 08265 | |||
Schneeberg/Erzgebirge-Wolfgangmaßen | Sportplatz Polizeifachschule | 08289 | |||
ehemals SV Stützengrün-Hundshübel 1929 | Stadion Hundshübel Nebenplatz | 08328 | |||
ehemals SV Stützengrün-Hundshübel 1929 | Sportplatz Stützengrün | 08328 | |||
Meerane | Sportplatz Zimmerstraße | 08393 | |||
Werdau | Jahnplatz | 08412 | |||
Fraureuth | Sportplatz Werdauer Straße | 08427 | |||
ehemals SG Trünzig 44-04 | Sportplatz an der B175 | 08428 | |||
ehemals SG Trünzig 44-04 | Sportplatz Trünzig | 08428 | |||
TSV Nema Netzschkau 1991 | Fortschrittplatz | 08491 | |||
SG Bobenneukirchen/Burgstein (Ground B) | Sportplatz Großzöbern | 08538 | |||
Leubnitzer SV 1898 diverse | Sportplatz Leubnitz 2 | 08539 | |||
SG Pfaffengrün 1948 diverse | Sportplatz Thoßfell | 08541 | |||
SG Zobes/Theuma II | Waldsportplatz | 08541 | |||
SpVgg. Zobes 1953 diverse | Waldsportplatz 2 | 08541 | |||
SpG Taltitz/Lauterbach II / Oelsnitz III | Sportplatz Taltitz | 08606 | |||
SV Bobenneukirchen 1924 diverse | Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen 2 | 08606 | |||
SG Bobenneukirchen/Burgstein (Ground A) | Sportplatz Bobenneukirchen | 08606 | |||
SSV Bad Brambach 1895 diverse | Wachtbergsportplatz 2 | 08648 | |||
ehemals SG Handwerk Rabenstein 1862 | Sportpark Rabenstein Platz 2 (alt) | 09117 | |||
Chemnitz-Kappel | Sportplatz an der Straße Usti nad Labem | 09119 | |||
Chemnitz-Morgenleite | Sportplatz BIP Kreativitätsgrundschule | 09122 | |||
ehemals Vietnamesischer SV Chemnitz | Sportplatz Markersdorfer Straße 141 | 09122 | |||
Chemnitzer FC 1966 diverse | Turmplatz 2 im Sportforum Chemnitz | 09125 | |||
Chemnitz-Bernsdorf | Sportanlage Zentrum für Sport und Gesundheitsförderung | 09126 | |||
Chemnitz-Lutherviertel | Sportplatz BSZ für Wirtschaft I | 09126 | |||
Claußnitz-Markersdorf | Sportplatz auf der Jahnhöhe | 09236 | |||
SV Niederfrohna 1885 diverse | Sportstätte Jahnburg Platz 2 | 09243 | |||
ehemals SV Rochsburg 03 | Sportplatz Rochsburg | 09328 | |||
ehemals SV Heinrichsort/Rödlitz 1994 | Sportplatz Rödlitz | 09350 | |||
ehemals SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf 1929 | Sportplatz am Bad | 09355 | |||
Lugauer SC 1919 diverse | Sportanlage am Stadtbad Platz 2 | 09385 | |||
Zschopau | Sportplatz Berufliches Schulzentrum | 09405 | |||
Drebach-Grießbach | Sportplatz Grießbach | 09430 | |||
SV 1990 Witzschdorf | Sportplatz Witzschdorf | 09437 | |||
ehemals SV Kühnhaide 1953 diverse | Sportanlage Görkauer Straße Platz 2 | 09496 | |||
SV Heidersdorf 1991 diverse | Sportplatz Heidersdorf | 09526 | |||
SV Olbernhau 1907 diverse | Sportplatz Blumenau | 09526 | |||
FV Neuhausen/Cämmerswalde 2007 diverse | Sportplatz an der Kreuztanne | 09544 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Deutschneudorf 1923 diverse | Bergsportplatz 2 | 09548 | |||
ehemals SV Grünberg 1907 | Sportplatz an der Morgensonne | 09573 | |||
TSV 1893 Langhennersdorf diverse | Sportplatz Bräunsdorfer Straße | 09600 | |||
Erzgebirgssportverein Nassau 1886 | Sportplatz Nassau | 09623 | |||
SG Dittmannsdorf 1952 diverse | Sportplatz Dittmannsdorf 2 | 09629 | |||
Frankenberg/Sachsen | Sportplatz Wettiner-Kaserne | 09669 |