Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern in Spanien

Anzahl: 743

Verein Stadion PLZ
Wappen Manzanares CF Manzanares CF Estadio José Camacho
Wappen CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real Polideportivo Juan Carlos I
Wappen Velarde CF Velarde CF Estadio La Maruca
Wappen EMF Meruelo EMF Meruelo Estadio San Miguel Meruelo
Wappen CD Villamuriel CD Villamuriel Municipal Rafael Vázquez Sedano
Wappen SD Dubra SD Dubra Municipal de Val do Dubra
Wappen CD Coreses CD Coreses Campo Municipal El Prado de Coreses
Wappen Sporting La Gineta CF Sporting La Gineta CF Estadio San Martín
Wappen Almagro CF Almagro CF Estadio Manuel Trujillo
Wappen UE La Jonquera UE La Jonquera Estadio Les Forques
Wappen CP Amanecer CP Amanecer Estadio San Isidro
Wappen UD Almansa UD Almansa Polideportivo Municipal Paco Simón
Wappen CD Erriberri CD Erriberri Estadio San Miguel
Wappen Atlético Ibañés Atlético Ibañés Estádio Municipal de Casas Ibañés
Wappen CD Mendi CD Mendi Estadio El Pontarrón
Wappen Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF Campo Nuevo Municipal
Wappen CD Aurrera Ondarroa CD Aurrera Ondarroa Campo de Fútbol de Ondarroa
Wappen CD Betoño Elgorriaga CD Betoño Elgorriaga Campo de Betoño Elgorriaga
Wappen CD Pradejón CD Pradejón Polideportivo Municipal Pradejón
Wappen CD Montijo CD Montijo Estadio Municipal Montijo
Wappen UD Logroñés B UD Logroñés B Estadio Mundial 82
Wappen CF Rapid de Murillo CF Rapid de Murillo Estadio El Rozo
Wappen Casalarreina CF Casalarreina CF Estadio Municipal El Soto
Wappen CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco Estadio Municipal Pozoblanco
Wappen CE Mercadal CE Mercadal Estadio San Martì
Wappen Albacete Balompié II Albacete Balompié II Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta
Wappen CD Barco CD Barco Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Calabagueiro
Wappen CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Campo de Fútbol Betoño
Wappen CF Edeco Fortuna CF Edeco Fortuna Estadio El Saladar
Wappen La Hoya Lorca CF B La Hoya Lorca CF B Estadio de Los Tollos
Wappen SCD Galicia de Mugardos SCD Galicia de Mugardos Campo Municipal A Pedreira
Wappen CD Tineo CD Tineo Estadio Municipal Tineo
Wappen Club Siero Club Siero Estadio El Bayu
Wappen CD Naval Reinosa CD Naval Reinosa Campo de San Francisco
Wappen UD Sámano UD Sámano Estadio Vallegon
Wappen ACD San Marcial ACD San Marcial Campo de Fútbol Ángel de Vicente
Wappen CD Belchite 97 CD Belchite 97 Campo de Futbol Municipal de Belchite
Wappen CD San Roque CD San Roque Estadio Municipal Manolo Mesa
Wappen CD Arnedo CD Arnedo Estadio Sendero
Wappen CD Azuaga CD Azuaga Estadio CD Azuaga
Wappen CD Fundación Cultural La Calzada CD Fundación Cultural La Calzada Estadio El Rollo
Wappen UD Fuente de Cantos UD Fuente de Cantos Estadio Francisco de Zurbarán
Wappen Moralo CP Moralo CP Estadio Municipal de Navalmoral de la Mata
Wappen Club Haro Deportivo Club Haro Deportivo Estadio Municipal El Mazo
Wappen CD Valle de Egüés CD Valle de Egüés Estadio Sarriguren
Wappen UCD Burladés UCD Burladés Estadio Ripagaina
Wappen CD Coria CD Coria Estadio La Isla
Wappen CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak Estadio Lorenzo Goikoa
Wappen CD Agoncillo CD Agoncillo Estadio San Roque
Wappen CD Anguiano CD Anguiano Estadio Isla Anguiano
Wappen Náxara CD Náxara CD Estadio La Salera
Wappen CA Vianés CA Vianés Estadio Príncipe de Viana
Wappen CD Villegas CD Villegas Estadio La Ribera
Wappen Jerez CF Jerez CF Estadio Manuel Calzado Galván
Wappen CF Villa de Alagón CF Villa de Alagón Estadio La Portalada
Wappen Atlético Escalerillas Atlético Escalerillas Campo de Fútbol Parque Oliver
Wappen CD Mosconia CD Mosconia Estadio Marqués de La Vega de Anzo
Wappen CD Cariñena CD Cariñena Estadio La Platera
Wappen CD Illescas CD Illescas Estadio Municipal de Illescas
Wappen CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo Estadio Nuestra Señora de la Caridad
Wappen CD Pedroñeras CD Pedroñeras Estadio Municipal de Las Pedroñeras
Wappen CD TSK Roces CD TSK Roces Campo de Fútbol Covadonga
Wappen AD Sabiñánigo AD Sabiñánigo Estadio Joaquín Ascaso
Wappen CD Berio FT CD Berio FT Estadio Zubieta Campo 4
Wappen CP Valdivia CP Valdivia Estadio Municipal Primero de Mayo
Wappen SD Borja SD Borja Estadio Manuel Meler
Wappen CD Illueca CD Illueca Estadio Papa Luna
Wappen CD Guadalcacín CD Guadalcacín Estadio Municipal Antonio Fernández Marchán
Wappen Muleño CF Muleño CF Estadio Municipal de Mula
Wappen EF Alhama EF Alhama Campo de Fútbol José María Soriano Muñoz “Kubala”
Wappen AD Almudévar AD Almudévar Estadio Virgen de la Corona
Wappen SD Ejea SD Ejea Nuevo Estadio de Ejea de los Caballeros
Wappen Atlético Onubense Atlético Onubense Ciudad Deportiva Decáno del Fútbol Español
Wappen Andorra CF Andorra CF Estadio Juan Antonio Endeiza
Wappen CA River Ebro CA River Ebro Estadio San Miguel
Wappen CD As Pontes CD As Pontes Estadio O Poboado
Wappen CS Puertollano CF CS Puertollano CF Estadio Ciudad de Puertollano
Wappen L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF Estadio Nuevo Nalón
Wappen CD Español de El Alquián CD Español de El Alquián Estadio Los Pinos
Wappen Atlético de Lugones SD Atlético de Lugones SD Estadio Santa Bárbara
Wappen CD Covadonga CD Covadonga Estadio Juan Antonio A. Rabanal
Wappen SD Grixoa SD Grixoa Estadio Municipal de Santa Isabel
Wappen Betanzos CF Betanzos CF Estadio García Hermanos
Wappen SD Navarro CF SD Navarro CF Estadio Tabiella
Wappen SD Negreira SD Negreira Estadio Xesús García Calvo
Wappen CD Torrijos CD Torrijos Estadio San Francisco
Torre Melgarejo, Andalucía Montecastillo Resort Campo B
Wappen SD Órdenes SD Órdenes Campo de Fútbol Vista Alegre
Wappen UD Somozas UD Somozas Estadio Municipal Pardiñas
Wappen ehemals Real Sociedad de Fútbol ehemals Real Sociedad de Fútbol Estadio de Atotxa
Wappen UD San Lorenzo de Flumen UD San Lorenzo de Flumen Estadio José Trallero
Wappen ehemals Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol ehemals Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol Estadi Sarrià
Wappen Arroyo CP Arroyo CP Estadio Municipal de Arroyo de la Luz
Wappen CD Tudelano CD Tudelano Estadio José Antonio Elola
Wappen Sporting Villanueva Promesas Sporting Villanueva Promesas Estadio Municipal Villanueva del Fresno
Wappen Arandina CF Arandina CF Estadio El Montecillo
Wappen RCD Mallorca diverse RCD Mallorca diverse Ciutat Esportiva Antonio Asensio Campo 5
Wappen AD Caravaca AD Caravaca Estadio Antonio Martínez El Morao
Novo Sancti Petri, Andalucía Campo de fútbol del Novo Sancti Petri
Wappen CD Teruel CD Teruel Estadio de Pinilla
Wappen CD La Muela CD La Muela Ciudad Deportivo Clemente Padilla
Wappen CD Bustarviejo CD Bustarviejo Campo de Fútbol El Pinarejo
Wappen CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo Estadio Municipal de Guijuelo
Wappen CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar
Wappen Real Oviedo CF II Real Oviedo CF II Estadio El Requexón
Wappen CD Tuilla CD Tuilla Estadio El Candín
Wappen AD San Juan AD San Juan Estadio San Juan
Wappen CD La Granja CD La Granja Campo de Fútbol El Hospital
Wappen CD Caspe CD Caspe Estadio Los Rosales
Wappen Yagüe CF Yagüe CF Estadio El Salvador
Wappen CD La Almunia CD La Almunia Campo de Fútbol Municipal Tenerías
Wappen CD Valdeavero CD Valdeavero Campo Los Prados
Wappen CD La Virgen del Camino CD La Virgen del Camino Campo Los Dominicos
Wappen Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT Campo Txerloia
Wappen La Bañeza FC La Bañeza FC Estadio La Llanera
Wappen CD Atlético Tordesillas CD Atlético Tordesillas Estadio Las Salinas
Wappen CD Avance Ezcabarte CD Avance Ezcabarte Estadio Igueldea
Wappen EMD Santillana EMD Santillana Estadio Carlos Alonso González
Wappen Valdesoto CF Valdesoto CF Campo de Villarea
Wappen CD Yuncos CD Yuncos Complejo Deportivo Villa De Yuncos
Wappen UD Carrión UD Carrión Estadio Nuestra Señora de la Encarnación
Wappen CD Atlético Tomelloso CD Atlético Tomelloso Estadio Municipal Paco Gálvez
Wappen CF Épila CF Épila Estadio La Huerta
Wappen CD Brea CD Brea Estadio Municipal de Piedrabuena
Wappen Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez
Wappen Pinoso CF Pinoso CF Estadio Municipal Perfecto Rico Mira
Wappen AD Peña Amistad AD Peña Amistad Campo Municipal Villaviciosa de Odón
Wappen SD Beasain SD Beasain Estado Municipal de Loinaz
Wappen Luarca CF Luarca CF Estadio La Veigona
Wappen Sodupe Union Club Sodupe Union Club Campo Lorenzo Hurtado de Saratxo
Wappen Pasaia Kirol Elkartea Pasaia Kirol Elkartea Estadio Don Bosco
Wappen CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak Estadio Garmendipe
Wappen Real Tapia CF Real Tapia CF Estadio La Xungueira
Wappen SD Balmaseda FC SD Balmaseda FC Campo de Fútbol La Baluga
Wappen Deportivo Alavés II Deportivo Alavés II Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón
Wappen Racing Valverdeño Racing Valverdeño Estadio Municipal San Roque
Wappen CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio Campo de Fútbol de Adurtzabal 01006
Wappen CD Ariznabarra CD Ariznabarra Estadio Ariznabarra 01007
Wappen Madrigueras CF Madrigueras CF Estadio Muncipal de San Jorge 02230
Wappen Atletico Mahora Atletico Mahora Campo Municipal José Terol 02240
Wappen UD Villamalea UD Villamalea Campo de Fútbol La Pedriza 02270
Wappen El Bonillo CF El Bonillo CF Campo Municipal Santísimo Cristo 02610
Wappen Atletico Ossa CF Atletico Ossa CF Estadio Abraham Charco 02611
Wappen Munera CF Munera CF Estadio Municipal Munera 02612
Wappen EFB La Roda Rodacal Beyem EFB La Roda Rodacal Beyem Campo Municipal Nuevo Maracañi 02630
Wappen Deportivo Barrax CF Deportivo Barrax CF Campo Municipal Manuel Lodares 02639
Wappen CD Caudetano CD Caudetano Ciudad Deportiva Atleta Antonio Amorós 02660
Wappen UD Alpera CF UD Alpera CF IDM Jesus Colomer 02690
Wappen CDE Imperial de Bonete CDE Imperial de Bonete Campo Municipal Nuevo Marin 02691
Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunidad Valenciana Lomas de Campoamor Resort Campo 1 03189
Wappen Berja CF Berja CF Campo Municipal de Fútbol de Berja 04760
Wappen CD Bosco de Arévalo CD Bosco de Arévalo Polideportivo Municipal de Arévalo 05200
Wappen Atlético Candeleda Atlético Candeleda Campo de Fútbol Municipal El Llano 05480
Wappen CD Santa Teresa CD Santa Teresa Ciudad Deportiva del Viejo Vivero 06006
Wappen ADCR Badajoz Atlético ADCR Badajoz Atlético Estadio José Pache 6010
Wappen Olivenza CF Olivenza CF Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza 06100
Wappen CP Cheles CP Cheles Estadio Municipal Antonio Cordero 06105
Wappen CF San Jorge de Alor CF San Jorge de Alor Campo Municipal San Jorge de Alor 06108
Wappen CD Oliva CD Oliva Campo de Fútbol Basilio Sánchez Núñez 06120
Wappen UD Talavera UD Talavera Campo de Fútbol Municipal Manuel García Carpallo 06140
Wappen CD Gévora CD Gévora Campo Municipal Gévora 06180
Wappen CA Pueblonuevo CA Pueblonuevo Estadio Antonio Amaya 06184
Wappen CD Valdelacalzada CD Valdelacalzada Estadio Municipal Valdelacalzada 06185
Wappen CD Guadiana CD Guadiana Polideportivo Municipal Ernesto Sánchez Millán 06186
Wappen AD Villar del Rey Industrial AD Villar del Rey Industrial Estadio Las Crucitas 06192
Wappen Club Atlético Torremejía Club Atlético Torremejía Polideportivo Municipal Pedro José 06210
Wappen SP Villafranca de Los Barros SP Villafranca de Los Barros Polideportivo Municipal Villafranca de Los Barros 06220
Wappen CD Santa Marta CD Santa Marta Estadio José María Fernández Amo 06225
Wappen UC La Estrella UC La Estrella Estadio Municipal Cipriano Tinoco 06230
Wappen CD Usagre CD Usagre Campo Municipal Cerro de La Pina 06290
Wappen UD Zafra Atlético UD Zafra Atlético Nuevo Estadio de Zafra 06300
Wappen CP Gran Maestre CP Gran Maestre Campo Municipal La Matilla 06360
Wappen CA Gimnástico Don Benito CA Gimnástico Don Benito Campo de Fútbol Celestino Mera 06400
Wappen CD Santa Amalia CD Santa Amalia Estadio Municipal de Santa Amalia 06410
Wappen CD Hernán Cortés CD Hernán Cortés Estadio Municipal Hernán Cortés 06412
Wappen CD Castuera CD Castuera Estadio Manuel Ruiz 06420
Wappen CD Monterrubio CD Monterrubio Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Monterrubio 06427
Wappen CD Ilipense-Zalamea CD Ilipense-Zalamea Estadio Eusebio Mata 06430
Wappen Campanario CF Campanario CF Estadio El Ejido 06460
Wappen AD Lobón AD Lobón Campo de Fútbol Emilio Macarro Rodríguez 06498
Wappen CP Sanvicenteño CP Sanvicenteño Estadio San Vicente de Alcántara 06500
Wappen CP Alburquerque CP Alburquerque Estadio Municipal Juan José Marmelo 06510
Wappen Codosera CF Codosera CF Campo Municipal El Potril 06518
Wappen CD Cabeza del Buey CD Cabeza del Buey Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Cabeza del Buey 06600
Wappen CD Talarrubias CD Talarrubias Polideportivo Municipal de Talarrubias 06640
Wappen Olympic Peleño CF Olympic Peleño CF Estadio La Dehesa Navalvillar de Pela 06760
Wappen CD Nueva Ciudad-Mérida CD Nueva Ciudad-Mérida Campos de Fútbol Nueva Ciudad 06800
Wappen CD Calamonte CD Calamonte Campo Municipal de Calamonte 06810
Wappen CD Don Álvaro CD Don Álvaro Estadio Municipal Pedro Manuel Barrero 06820
Wappen CD Zarceño CD Zarceño Ciudad Deportiva La Zarza 06830
Wappen CD San Serván CD San Serván Estadio Municipal Arroyo de San Serván 06850
Wappen AD Llerenense AD Llerenense Estadio Fernando Robina 06900
Wappen CD La Albuera CD La Albuera Campo de Fútbol Los Badenes 06930
Wappen Colegio Santa Monica Colegio Santa Monica Polideportivo Santa Mònica 07005
Wappen AD Colegio San Pedro AD Colegio San Pedro Camp de Fútbol Seminario de San Pedro 07008
Wappen CF La Unión CF La Unión Campo de Fútbol La Unión 07010
Wappen SCD Independiente Camp Redó SCD Independiente Camp Redó Campo l'Antoniana 07010
Wappen CD San Roque CD San Roque Polideportivo Municipal Son Roca 07011
Wappen UD Pla De Na Tesa UD Pla De Na Tesa Camp de Fútbol Pla De Na Tesa 07141
Wappen CF Taujà CF Taujà Poliesportiu Municipal de Santa Eugènia 07142
Wappen CD S'Arracó CD S'Arracó Camp Municipal Melisa Nicolau 07159
Wappen Atletico Peguera Atletico Peguera Poliesportiu Municipal de Peguera 07160
Wappen Sporting Santa Ponça Sporting Santa Ponça Polideportivo Municipal de Santa Ponça 07180
Wappen Sporting Son Ferrer Sporting Son Ferrer Camp de Fútbol Son Ferrer 07181
Wappen CD Calvià CD Calvià Camp de Mofares 07184
Wappen CE Palmanyola CE Palmanyola Camp de Fútbol Palmanyola 07193
Wappen Recreativo Puigpunyent I Galilea Recreativo Puigpunyent I Galilea Polideportivo Puigpunyent 07194
Wappen CD Sant Jordi CD Sant Jordi Camp de Fútbol Sant Jordi 07199
Wappen Vilafranca CF Vilafranca CF Poliesportiu Vilafranca de Bonany 07250
Wappen CF Montaura CF Montaura Campo Esportiu Montaura 07312
Wappen CD Xilvar CD Xilvar Camp de Fútbol Municipal de Selva 07313
Wappen UE Santa María UE Santa María Camp Municipal d'Esports Antoni Gelabert 07320
Wappen CF Juventud Can Picafort CF Juventud Can Picafort Polideportivo Can Picafort 07458
Wappen CE Son Macià CE Son Macià Camp de Fútbol de Son Macià 07509
Wappen CE Sineu CE Sineu Poliesportiu Municipal de Sineu 07510
Wappen UE Lloret de Vistalegre UE Lloret de Vistalegre Camp Municipal Toni Coll Real 07518
Wappen Maria de La Salut CF Maria de La Salut CF Camp de Fútbol Maria de la Salut 07519
Wappen CD Cardassar CD Cardassar Camp Municipal D'Esports 07530
Wappen CD S'Horta CD S'Horta Camp de Fútbol Sa Lleona 07669
Wappen Porto Cristo CF Porto Cristo CF Campo Ses Comes 07680
Wappen CD Menorca CD Menorca Estadi Maonés 07702
Wappen CCE Sant Lluís CCE Sant Lluís Camp Municipal de Ses Canaletes 07710
Wappen CD Migjorn CD Migjorn Poliesportiu Es Migjorn 07749
Wappen CE Ferreries CE Ferreries Camp Sant Bartomeu 07750
Wappen Atletico Ciutadella Atletico Ciutadella Camp Municipal Sant Antoni 07760
Wappen CD Atletico Jesús CD Atletico Jesús Campo Municipal de Jesús 07800
Wappen Penya Independent SE Penya Independent SE Campo Sant Miquel de Balansat 07810
Wappen AE Santa Gertrudis AE Santa Gertrudis Campo Municipal de Fútbol Santa Gertrudis 07814
Wappen CD Bahía San Agustín CD Bahía San Agustín Camp Municipal d'Esports de Sant Agustí 07839
Wappen CE Sant Ignasi CE Sant Ignasi Camp de Fútbol Collegi Sant Ignasi 08017
Wappen Valldoreix FC Valldoreix FC Camp Municipal Vallvidrera 08017
Wappen CCD Turó de la Peira CCD Turó de la Peira Camp Municipal de Fútbol Turó de la Peira 08031
Wappen Racing Vallbona CF Racing Vallbona CF Camp Municipal de Fútbol de Vallbona 08033
Wappen CP Sarrià CP Sarrià Camp Municipal de Fútbol Vall d'Hebron 08035
Wappen CE Canyelles CE Canyelles Camp Municipal de Fútbol Canyelles 08035
Wappen FC Martinenc FC Martinenc Campo de Fútbol Guinardó 08041
Wappen EE Guineueta CF EE Guineueta CF Estadio Municipal Guineueta 08042
Wappen CF Mollet UE CF Mollet UE Camp Municipal del Germans Gonzalvo 08100
Wappen UD Molletense UD Molletense Camp de Fútbol Muncipal Zona Sud 08100
Wappen UE San Juan Atlético Montcada UE San Juan Atlético Montcada Camp de Fútbol Can Sant Joan 08110
Wappen CD Montcada CD Montcada Camp Municipal La Ferreira 08110
Wappen CF Caldes de Montbui CF Caldes de Montbui Camp Municipal Caldes de Montbui 08140
Wappen Parets CF Parets CF Camp de Fútbol Municipal Josep Seguer 08150
Wappen FC Sant Cugat Esport FC Sant Cugat Esport Zona Esportiva Municipal Jaume Tubau 08173
Wappen FC Sant Quirze del Vallés FC Sant Quirze del Vallés Complex Esportiu Municipal Can Casablanques 08192
Wappen Atlètic Junior FC Atlètic Junior FC Camp de Fútbol Junior 08195
Wappen CF Sabadell Nord CF Sabadell Nord Camp de Fútbol Municipal Ca n'Oriac 08207
Wappen EF Barberà Andalucía EF Barberà Andalucía Camp de Fútbol Antoni Serra i Pujol 08210
Wappen UE Castellar UE Castellar Camp de Fútbol Municipal Pepín Valls 08211
Wappen CP San Cristóbal CP San Cristóbal Campo de Fútbol San Cristóbal 08227
Wappen UD Can Trias Viladecavalls UD Can Trias Viladecavalls Camp Municipal Can Trias 08232
Wappen FC Pirinaica FC Pirinaica Camp de Fútbol Mion-Puigberenguer 08242
Wappen FC Joanenc FC Joanenc Campo de Fútbol Sant Joan de Vilatorrada 08250
Wappen UD Calaf UD Calaf Camp de Fútbol les Gurrigues 08280
Wappen Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Cerdanyola del Vallès FC Campo Municipal Les Fontetes 08290
Wappen CF Ripollet CF Ripollet Estadi Municipal Ripollet 08291
Wappen UD Molinos UD Molinos Camp de Fútbol Parc de Vista Alegre 08304
Wappen UD Cicera UD Cicera Camp Municipal de Cicera 08304
Wappen FC Argentona FC Argentona Zona Esportiva Municipal Raül Paloma 08310
Wappen UD Atlético Gramenet Milán UD Atlético Gramenet Milán Camp Municipal d'Ocata 08320
Wappen Atletico Sant Pol Atletico Sant Pol Camp Municipal Sot del Bagueny 08395
Santa Susanna Campo Santa Susanna 08398
Wappen CF La Torreta CF La Torreta Camp Municipal La Torreta 08430
Wappen FC Cardedeu FC Cardedeu Camp Municipal Cardedeu 08440
Wappen UE Vic UE Vic Estadi Municipal de Vic 08500
Wappen UE Gurb UE Gurb Camp Municipal de Gurb 08503
Wappen Vic Riuprimer FC Vic Riuprimer FC Camp Municipal de Santa Eulàlia de Riuprimer 08505
Wappen CF Les Franqueses CF Les Franqueses Camp Municipal de Corró d'Avall 08520
Wappen CE Berga CE Berga Camp Municipal de Berga 08600
Wappen UE Avià UE Avià Camp Municipal Alfons Gonfaus 08610
Wappen CE Sallent CE Sallent Centre Municipal d'Esports Sallent 08650
Wappen CF Atlètic Gironella CF Atlètic Gironella Camp Municipal de Gironella 08680
Wappen UD San Mauro UD San Mauro Estadi San Maure 08710
Wappen CE Òdena CE Òdena Estadi Municipal La Sort d'Òdena 08711
Wappen AE Moja AE Moja Camp Municipal de Moja 08734
Wappen  Molins de Rei CF Molins de Rei CF Camp de Fútbol Josep Raich 08750
Wappen CF Martorell CF Martorell Camp de Fútbol CEM Torrent de Llops 08760
Wappen CE Olivella CE Olivella Camp de Fútbol d'Olivella 08818
Wappen Atlètic Prat Delta CF Atlètic Prat Delta CF Campo Municipal Julio Méndez 08820
Wappen CF Terlenka Barcelonista CF Terlenka Barcelonista Camp Municipal d'Estruch 08820
Wappen CF Vinyets Moli-Vell CF Vinyets Moli-Vell Camp Municipal La Parellada 08830
Wappen CD Marianao Poblet CD Marianao Poblet Camp de Fútbol Mariano 08830
Wappen UD Viladecans UD Viladecans Estadio Municipal Nou de Viladecans 08840
Wappen CF Cubelles CF Cubelles Camp Municipal Josep Pons i Ventura 08880
Wappen UD Gornal UD Gornal Camp Municipal de Fútbol Gornal 08902
Wappen CE Pubilla Casas CE Pubilla Casas Camp Municipal Pubilla Casas 08906
Wappen Unificación Llefià CF Unificación Llefià CF Camp de Fútbol Municipal Llefià 08913
Badalona Camp de Futbol Pomar 08915
Wappen CD Almeda CD Almeda Camp de Fútbol d'Almeda 08940
Wappen CF Can Vidalet CF Can Vidalet Estadio Municipal El Molí 08950
Wappen CD Internacional Vista Alegre CD Internacional Vista Alegre Campo Municipal José Manuel Sedano 09007
Wappen CD Beroil Bupolsa CD Beroil Bupolsa Estadio Luis Pérez Arribas de Pallafría 09007
Wappen CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CD Burgos Promesas 2000 Ciudad Deportiva De Castañares 09199
Wappen CD Mirandés II CD Mirandés II Estadio Municipal de Ence 09218
Wappen CF Briviesca Norpetrol CF Briviesca Norpetrol Campo Municipal de Fútbol de La Vega 09240
Wappen Racing Lermeño CF Racing Lermeño CF Estadio Muncipal El Arlanza 09340
Wappen Villarcayo Nela CF Villarcayo Nela CF Campo de Fútbol El Soto 09550
Wappen CP Salas CP Salas Campo Muncipal San Isidro 09600
Wappen Diocesano CF Diocesano CF Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado 10001
Wappen CP Malpartida CP Malpartida Campo de Fútbol Vicente Del Bosque 10004
Wappen CD Miajadas CD Miajadas Estadio Municipal de Miajadas 10100
Wappen AD Valdefuentes AD Valdefuentes Campo Municipal El Regajo 10180
Wappen CF Trujillo CF Trujillo Estadio Municipal Julián García de Guadiana 10200
Wappen CP Talayuela CP Talayuela Campo Ciudad Deportiva Talayuela 10310
Wappen CF Jaraíz CF Jaraíz Polideportivo Municipal Jaraíz de la Vera 10400
Wappen UP Plasencia UP Plasencia Ciudad Deportiva de Plasencia 10600
Wappen CF Piornal CF Piornal Campo Municipal Piornal 10615
Wappen Las Hurdes Destino Natural CF Las Hurdes Destino Natural CF Campo Municipal Eufemio Jiménez 10630
Wappen CP Montehermoso CP Montehermoso Campo Municipal Montehermoso 10810
Wappen CP Moraleja Cahersa CP Moraleja Cahersa Campo de Fútbol La Vega 10840
Wappen San Fernando CD San Fernando CD Campo de Fútbol Bazán 11100
Wappen UP El Puerto UP El Puerto Campo De Fútbol El Juncal 11500
Wappen CD La Salle de Puerto Real CD La Salle de Puerto Real Campo de Fútbol Virgen del Carmen 11510
Wappen Puerto Real CF Puerto Real CF Complejo Deportivo Rio San Pedro 11519
Trebujena, Andalucía Campo de Fútbol Trebujena 11560
Wappen CD Benicasim CD Benicasim Campo de Fútbol Municipal Torre de San Vicente 12560
Wappen CD Benicarló CD Benicarló Campo Municipal de Benicarló 12580
Wappen UD Vall de Uxó UD Vall de Uxó Campo anexo José Mangrinan 12600
Wappen Ciudad Real CF Ciudad Real CF Estadio Ciudad Sur 13005
Wappen AD Porzuna CF AD Porzuna CF Campo Municipal 11 de Julio 13120
Wappen CD Miguelturreño CD Miguelturreño Estadio Municipal Miguelturra 13170
Wappen Pozuelo de Calatrava CF Pozuelo de Calatrava CF Campo Municipal El Campillo 13179
Wappen Membrilla CF Membrilla CF Campo Municipal de Fútbol del Velódromo 13230
Wappen CF La Solana CF La Solana Estadio La Moheda 13240
Wappen Daimiel Racing CF Daimiel Racing CF Estadio Nuestra Señora del Carmen 13250
Wappen CD Bolañego CD Bolañego Complejo Deportivo Municipal Bolaños de Calatrava 13260
Wappen CF Infantes CF Infantes Campo de Fútbol San Miguel 13320
Wappen CDB Calzada CF CDB Calzada CF Polideportivo Municipal Calzada 13370
Wappen CD Aldea Del Rey Balompié CD Aldea Del Rey Balompié Campo de Fútbol Julián Álvarez de Uribarri 13380
Wappen Patrimonio Almadén CF Patrimonio Almadén CF Polideportivo El Morconcillo 13400
Wappen Club Atlético Teresiano Club Atlético Teresiano Campo de Fútbol Felix Barrero 13420
Wappen CF Calatrava CF Calatrava Polideportivo Municipal Argamasilla 13440
Wappen UD Puertollano UD Puertollano Estadio Francisco Sánchez Menor 13500
Wappen FB Atlético Puertollano FB Atlético Puertollano Estadio Sánchez Menor Campo anexo 13500
Wappen CF Almodóvar CF Almodóvar Campo de Fútbol Miguel Hernández 13580
Wappen Sporting de Alcázar CF Sporting de Alcázar CF Complejo Polideportivo Manuel Delgado Meco 13600
Wappen CD Unión Criptanense CD Unión Criptanense Estadio Agustín de la Fuente 13610
Wappen Atletico Pedro Muñoz CF Atletico Pedro Muñoz CF Estadio Municipal Juande Ramos 13620
Wappen CDB Herencia CDB Herencia Estadio José María Fernández de la Puebla 13640
Wappen UD La Fuente UD La Fuente Estadio Municipal Fuente el Fresno 13680
Wappen Atlético Cervantino Atlético Cervantino Campo Municpal Santiago Garcia 13710
Wappen Club Atlético Espeleño Club Atlético Espeleño Campo de Fútbol Municipal Espiel 14220
Wappen AD San Fermín AD San Fermín Campo de Fútbol Manuel Polinario 14500
Wappen Montilla CF Montilla CF Estadio Municipal de Montilla 14550
Wappen Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF Complejo Deportivo De Elviña 15008
Wappen Victoria CF Santa Lucia Victoria CF Santa Lucia Campo de Fútbol San Pedro de Visma 1 15011
Wappen Sofán SD Sofán SD Campo de Fútbol O Carral 15108
Wappen Atletico Arteixo Atletico Arteixo Campo de Fútbol Ponte Dos Brozos 15142
Wappen UD Paiosaco-Hierros UD Paiosaco-Hierros Campo Municipal A Porta Santa 15145
Wappen Laracha CF Laracha CF Polideportivo Municipal de Laracha 15145
Wappen SD Fisterra SD Fisterra Campo de Fútbol Ara Solis 15155
Wappen CD Dorneda CD Dorneda Campo de Fútbol O Codesal 15178
Wappen CF Noia CF Noia Estadio San Lázaro 15200
Wappen Bertamiráns FC Bertamiráns FC Estadio Municipal de Bertamiráns 15220
Wappen San Tirso SD San Tirso SD Campo de Fútbol O Monte 15318
Wappen CSD Arzúa CSD Arzúa Estadio Do Viso 15810
Wappen CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda Estadio de O Roxo 15815
Wappen CD Balona Conquense CD Balona Conquense Campo de Fútbol Joaquin Caparrós Camino 16002
Wappen AD San José Obrero AD San José Obrero Estadio Municipal San José Obrero 16003
Wappen Motilla CF Motilla CF Campo El Carrascal de Motilla del Palancar 16200
Wappen AD Campillo AD Campillo Estadio Virgen de la Loma 16210
Wappen CD Atlético Jareño CD Atlético Jareño Estadio Banderas 16230
Wappen CD Iniestense CD Iniestense Estadio Antonio Lopez Alfaro 16235
Wappen UD Casasimarro UD Casasimarro Campo Municipal Manolo Moraga 16239
Wappen Minglanilla CF Minglanilla CF Campo Municipal de Fútbol Fuente del Recreo 16260
Wappen CD Tarancón CD Tarancón Estadio Municipal de Tarancón 16400
Wappen CD La Inmaculada CD La Inmaculada Complejo Deportivo Municipal Horcajo de Santiago 16410
Wappen AD San Clemente AD San Clemente Polideportivo Municipal San Clemente 16600
Wappen CD Casas de Haro CD Casas de Haro Campo de Fútbol El Pino 16611
Wappen CD Manchego Canforrales Provencio CD Manchego Canforrales Provencio Campo Municipal El Provencio 16670
Wappen Girona FC B Girona FC B Campo de Fútbol Torres de Palau 17003
Wappen L'Escala FC L'Escala FC Camp de Fútbol Municipal L'Escala 17130
Wappen Amer CF Amer CF Camp Municipal d'Amer 17170
Wappen CEF Bosc de Tosca CEF Bosc de Tosca Camp d'Esport Les Preses 17178
Wappen FC Palafrugell FC Palafrugell Camp Municipal El Gregal 17200
Wappen AD Guíxols AD Guíxols Camp Municipal Josep Suñer i Arxer 17220
Wappen CF Begur CF Begur Camp Municipal de Fútbol de Begur 17255
Wappen UE Torroella UE Torroella Zona Esportiva Torroella de Montgrí 17257
Wappen ehemals CF Obispado ehemals CF Obispado Campo Municipal Ca la Guidó 17300
Wappen CD Blanes CD Blanes Ciutat Esportiva de Blanes 17300
Wappen CE Farners CE Farners Poliesportiu Municipal La Nòria 17430
Wappen CE Llançà CE Llançà Estadio Municipal Les Esplanes 17490
Wappen CE Banyoles CE Banyoles Camp Nou de Banyoles 17820
Wappen UE Porqueres UE Porqueres Camp Municipal Miànigues 17834
Wappen CE Besalú CE Besalú Camp Municipal Besalú 17850
Wappen CF Sant Jaume de Llierca CF Sant Jaume de Llierca Camp de Fútbol Sant Jaume de Llierca 17854
Wappen UE Camprodón UE Camprodón Camp Municipal de Fútbol de la Vila 17867
Wappen Arenas de Armilla CD Arenas de Armilla CD Campo Municipal de Armilla 18100
Wappen Celtic Pulianas CF Celtic Pulianas CF Campo Municipal Antonio Ballesteros 18197
Wappen CD Salesianos Guadalajara CD Salesianos Guadalajara Polideportivo Don Bosco Salesianos 19002
Wappen ACDM Horche ACDM Horche Estadio San Roque 19140
Wappen CD El Casar CD El Casar Campo de Fútbol de El Casar 19170
Wappen CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo Estadio La Solana 19180
Wappen CF Alovera CF Alovera Polideportivo Municipal Nuevo Tomillar 19208
Wappen CD Yunquera CD Yunquera Polideportivo Municipal El Jaenal 19210
Wappen CD Sigüenza CD Sigüenza Campo La Salceda 19250
Wappen Oiartzun KE Oiartzun KE Campo de Fútbol de Karla Lekuona 20180
Wappen Ordizia KE Ordizia KE Estadio Municipal de Altamiral 20240
Wappen UD Aretxabaleta UD Aretxabaleta Campo de Fútbol Ibarra 20550
Wappen CD Elgoibar CD Elgoibar Estadio Mintxeta 20870
Málaga, Andalucía Complejo Deportivo Universitario 20910
Wappen Sporting Club de Huelva Sporting Club de Huelva Campo Federativo de la Orden 21005
Aljaraque, Andalucía Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Aljaraque 21110
Wappen Aroche CF Aroche CF Campo Municipal de Aroche 21240
Wappen La Palma CF La Palma CF Estadio Municipal La Palma del Condado 21700
Wappen Bollullos CF Bollullos CF Campo Municipal Eloy Ávila Cano 21710
Huesca, Aragon Campo de la Universidad en Huesca 22001
Wappen CD Peñas Oscenses CD Peñas Oscenses Complejo Deportivo San Jorge Campo 1 22004
Wappen UD Siétamo UD Siétamo Campo de Fútbol Siétamo 22120
Wappen CD Sariñena CD Sariñena Estadio El Carmen 22200
Wappen AD Tardienta FC AD Tardienta FC Estadio Santa Quiteria 22240
Wappen CD Robres CD Robres Estadio San Blas 22252
Wappen CD Juvenil Tamarite CD Juvenil Tamarite Estadio La Colomina 22550
Wappen UD Biescas UD Biescas Campo de Fútbol Fernando Escartín 22630
Wappen Los Villares CF Los Villares CF Estadio Jose Antonio Manrique 23160
Wappen AOVE Villacarrillo CF AOVE Villacarrillo CF Estadio Municipal Veracruz 23300
Wappen CD Villanueva del Arzobispo CD Villanueva del Arzobispo Complejo Deportivo San Blas 23330
Wappen Begíjar CF Begíjar CF Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Begíjar 23520
Wappen Martos CD Martos CD Estadio Chamorro Martinez 23600
Wappen CD Júpiter Leonés CD Júpiter Leonés Estadio Puente Castro 24010
Wappen CD Onzonilla CD Onzonilla Polideportivo Municipal La Vega 24192
Wappen Atlético Mansillés Atlético Mansillés Campo Municipal La Caldera 24210
Wappen CA Bembibre CA Bembibre Estadio La Devesa 24300
Wappen SD Ponferradina B SD Ponferradina B Estadio Vicente del Bosque 24400
Wappen CD Fabero CD Fabero Estadio Municipal de Fabero 24420
Wappen Atlético Astorga FC Atlético Astorga FC Estadio La Eragudina 24700
Wappen CE Atlétic Lleida CE Atlétic Lleida Camp Municipal Ramón Farrús 25001
Wappen Club Lleida Esportiu B Club Lleida Esportiu B Camp Municipal de Garnedy 25003
Wappen UE Balàfia UE Balàfia Complex Esportiu Municipal Manuel Lorite 25005
Wappen CF Pardinyes CF Pardinyes Camp Municipal de Pardinyes 25005
Wappen Club Atlétic Alpicat Club Atlétic Alpicat Camp del Club Atlétic d'Alpicat 25110
Wappen Sporting Pinyana 2017 CF Sporting Pinyana 2017 CF Camp de Fútbol Municipal La Sisquella 25120
Wappen Torrefarrera CF Torrefarrera CF Complex Esportiu Antoni Palau Campo 1 25123
Wappen Sudanell CF Sudanell CF Camp Municipal de Sudanell 25173
Wappen FC Alcarràs FC Alcarràs Camp de Fútbol Municipal El Xoperal 25180
Wappen CD Cervera CD Cervera Camp d'Esports Municipal de Cervera 25200
Wappen UE Guissona UE Guissona Camp d'Esports Municipal de Guissona 25210
Wappen CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa Camp Municipal d'Esports Mollerussa 25230
Wappen CF Linyola CF Linyola Camp de Fútbol Municipal de Linyola 25240
Wappen CF Palau d'Anglesola CF Palau d'Anglesola Camp de Fútbol d'el Palau d'Anglesola 25243
Wappen CF Bellpuig CF Bellpuig Pavelló Poliesportiu Joan Baptista Pifarré 25250
Wappen CF Solsona CF Solsona Camp Municipal de Vida Activa 25280
Wappen UE Tàrrega UE Tàrrega Estadi Municipal Joan Capdevila 25300
Wappen Angularia d'Anglesola CF Angularia d'Anglesola CF Camp Municipal d'Anglesola 25320
Wappen Club Atlètic Castellserà Club Atlètic Castellserà Camp Municipal de Castellserà 25334
Wappen FC Borges Blanques FC Borges Blanques Camp Municipal de Les Borges Blanques 25400
Wappen CF Juneda CF Juneda Camp de Fútbol Juneda 25430
Wappen CF L'Albí CF L'Albí Camp de Fútbol L'Albí 25450
Wappen CF Balaguer CF Balaguer Camp Municipal de Balaguer 25600
Wappen AD Térmens AD Térmens Camp Municipal de Térmens 25670
Wappen CE Artesa de Segre CE Artesa de Segre Camp Municipal d'Artesa de Segre 25730
Wappen CF Organyà CF Organyà Camp de Fútbol Municipal Les Lloredes 25794
Wappen CP Calasancio CP Calasancio Estadio La Estrella 26006
Wappen CD Berceo CD Berceo Estadio La Isla 26006
Wappen CD Varea CD Varea Estadio Municipal Varea 26006
Wappen Salesianos Domingo Savio Salesianos Domingo Savio Campo de Fútbol Colegio Salesianos 26008
Wappen CCD Alberite CCD Alberite Campo de Fútbol Alberite 26141
Wappen CD San Lorenzo de Ezcaray CD San Lorenzo de Ezcaray Campo Municpal de Desportes Ezcaray 26280
Wappen CD Bañuelos CD Bañuelos Campo de Fútbol El Poste 26320
Wappen CD Cenicero CD Cenicero Complejo Deportivo Las Viñas 26350
Wappen CD Tedeón CD Tedeón Estadio San Miguel 26370
Wappen CD Aldeano CD Aldeano Campo de Fútbol San Bartolome 26559
Wappen CD Autol CD Autol Campo de Fútbol Autol 26560
Wappen SDC Polvorín SDC Polvorín Campo de Fútbol O Polvorín 27002
Wappen CD Castro CD Castro Novo Municipal de Castro 27260
Wappen Ribadeo FC Ribadeo FC Estadio Municipal Pepe Barrera 27700
Wappen Viveiro CF Viveiro CF Campo Municipal de Cantarrana 27850
Wappen CP Santa María del Pilar CP Santa María del Pilar Centro Deportivo Santa María del Pilar 28007
Wappen Electrocor CF Las Rozas Electrocor CF Las Rozas Estadio anexo Dehesa de Navalcarbón 28031
Wappen Club San Agustín Club San Agustín Campo de Fútbol Colegio San Agustín 28036
Wappen RCD Espanyol de Madrid RCD Espanyol de Madrid Campo Municipal Dehesa de la Villa 28039
Wappen Real Madrid CF Feminino Real Madrid CF Feminino Ciudad Real Madrid Campo 11 28042
Wappen ehemals Real Madrid CF C ehemals Real Madrid CF C Ciudad Real Madrid Campo 3 28042
Wappen SAD Marianistas Amorós SAD Marianistas Amorós Polideportivo Colegio Amorós 28044
Wappen AD Oña Sanchinarro AD Oña Sanchinarro Campo de Fútbol Virgen del Cortijo 28050
Wappen CDE Academia de Fútbol Alcobendas CDE Academia de Fútbol Alcobendas Ciudad Deportiva Valdelasfuentes Campo 2 28100
Wappen CF Valdeolmos CF Valdeolmos Polideportivo Municipal Juan Antonio Corbalán 28130
Wappen CF Alalpardo CF Alalpardo Campo del Alalpardo 28130
Wappen CF Fuente el Saz CF Fuente el Saz Polideportivo Municipal de Fuente El Saz de Jarama 28140
Wappen CD Valdetorres CD Valdetorres Polideportivo de Valdetorres del Jarama 28150
Wappen UD Jarama 2016 UD Jarama 2016 Campo de Fútbol Talamanca 28160
Wappen CD Puerta de Madrid CD Puerta de Madrid Centro Deportivo La Sacedilla 28221
Wappen FC Villanueva del Pardillo B FC Villanueva del Pardillo B Escuela de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda 28222
Wappen Electrocor CF Las Rozas B Electrocor CF Las Rozas B Campo de Fútbol El Abajon 28231
Wappen CD Proas Las Rozas CD Proas Las Rozas Polideportivo Recinto Ferial Las Rozas 28232
Wappen CD Hoyo de Manzanares CD Hoyo de Manzanares Campo de Fútbol de Hoyo de Manzanares 28240
Wappen Gimnástica Colmenarejo CF Gimnástica Colmenarejo CF Polideportivo Municipal Principe de Asturias 28270
Wappen Robledo CF Robledo CF Estadio Robledo de Chavela 28294
Wappen San Martín de la Vega CF San Martín de la Vega CF Estadio Municipal San Martín de la Vega 28330
Wappen CF Inter de Valdemoro CF Inter de Valdemoro Polideportivo El Restón 28341
Titulcia, Comunidad de Madrid Campo de Fútbol Titulcia 28359
Wappen AD Fútbol Sala Chinchón AD Fútbol Sala Chinchón Campo de Fútbol Chinchón 28370
Wappen Sporting Belmonteño Sporting Belmonteño Complejo Municipal Deportivo Alejandro García 28390
Wappen AD El Real de Manzanares AD El Real de Manzanares Campo Municipal Manzanares 28410
Wappen Moralzarzal CF Moralzarzal CF Polideportivo Municipal de Moralzarzal 28411
Wappen Cerceda CF Cerceda CF Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Cerceda 28412
Wappen CD Alpedrete CD Alpedrete Polideportivo Municipal Alpedrete 28430
Wappen CD San Agustín los Negrales CD San Agustín los Negrales Polideportivo Colegio San Agustín Los Negrales 28430
Wappen Atlético Leones de Castilla Atlético Leones de Castilla Complejo Deportivo de Guadarrama 28440
Wappen AD Collado Mediano AD Collado Mediano Polideportivo Municipal de Collado Mediano 28450
Wappen Club Atlético Cercedilla Club Atlético Cercedilla Campo de Fútbol de Cercedilla 28470
Wappen CD Becerril de la Sierra CD Becerril de la Sierra Polideportivo Becerril 28490
Wappen EF Arganda EF Arganda Ciudad del Fútbol Arganda Campo 1 28500
Wappen CF Campo Real CF Campo Real Polideportivo Campo Real 28510
Wappen AD Nuevo Baztán AD Nuevo Baztán Polideportivo Municipal de Nuevo Baztán 28514
Wappen AD La Meca de Rivas AD La Meca de Rivas Campo Polideportivo Cerro del Telégrafo 28522
Wappen Rivas FC 2014 Rivas FC 2014 Polideportivo Municipal Santa Ana Campo 1 28522
Wappen EF Rivas Vaciamadrid EF Rivas Vaciamadrid Campo de Fútbol El Vivero 28523
Wappen CD Morata CD Morata Campo de Fútbol Morata de Tajuña 28530
Wappen EMF Villarejo EMF Villarejo Campo Municipal Justo Díaz 28590
Wappen CD Valdaracete CD Valdaracete Campo de Fútbol Valdaracete 28594
Wappen CD Tajo-Fuentidueña CD Tajo-Fuentidueña Campo Municipal Fuentidueña de Tajo 28597
Wappen Atlético Navalcarnero Atlético Navalcarnero Campo de Fútbol Los Manzanos 28600
Wappen CD Sevilla la Nueva CD Sevilla la Nueva Polideportivo Héctor Valero 28609
Wappen CDE Villanueva de Perales CDE Villanueva de Perales Campo de Fútbol Villanueva de Perales 28609
Wappen CD Villamanta CD Villamanta Campo de Fútbol de Villamanta 28610
Wappen CD Villa del Prado CD Villa del Prado Polideportivo Villa del Prado 28630
Wappen AD Cadalso AD Cadalso Campo de Fútbol Cadalso 28640
Wappen CF Cenicientos CF Cenicientos Campo de Fútbol Cenicientos 28650
Wappen CD Nuevo Boadilla CD Nuevo Boadilla Mini Estadio Boadilla del Monte 28660
Wappen Atlético Valdeiglesias Atlético Valdeiglesias Estadio Patronato Municipal de Deportes 28680
Wappen Rayo Brunete CF Rayo Brunete CF Estadio Municipal Los Arcos de Brunete. 28690
Wappen CF Quijorna CF Quijorna Campo de Fútbol La Dehesa de Quijorna 28693
Wappen CD Chapinería CD Chapinería Polideportivo Chapinería 28694
Wappen CD Navas del Rey CD Navas del Rey Campo Municipal La Chopera 28695
Wappen CD Carranza CD Carranza Polideportivo Municipal Dehesa Boyal 28702
Wappen EF Jarama RACE EF Jarama RACE Complejo Deportivo del RACE 28707
Wappen CD Molar Sport CD Molar Sport Centro Deportivo Fuente del Toro 28710
Wappen CD Pedrezuela CD Pedrezuela Polideportivo Municipal de Pedrezuela 28723
Wappen CDE Villa Buitrago del Lozoya CDE Villa Buitrago del Lozoya Campo de Fútbol Peñalta Buitrago 28730
Wappen AD Fútbol Base 3 Cantos AD Fútbol Base 3 Cantos Polideportivo Municipal de La Luz 28760
Wappen CDF Tres Cantos B CDF Tres Cantos B Estadio anexo Foresta 28760
Wappen EF Siete Picos Colmenar EF Siete Picos Colmenar Escuela de Fútbol Siete Picos Colmenar 28770
Wappen Club Pegaso Balompié Tres Cantos Club Pegaso Balompié Tres Cantos Polideportivo Municipal Lorenzo Rico 28770
Wappen Recreativo Soto del Real CF Recreativo Soto del Real CF Estadio Municipal Amancio Amaro 28791
Wappen CD Miraflores de la Sierra CD Miraflores de la Sierra Campo Municipal La Dehesilla 28792
Wappen CD Guadalix CD Guadalix Complejo Deportivo Virgen del Espinar 28794
Wappen CD Avance CD Avance Campo Felipe de Lucas 28805
Wappen CD Rayo Alcalá CD Rayo Alcalá Centro Deportivo San Gabriel 28806
Wappen Comandante FC Comandante FC Campo de Fútbol Espartales 28806
Wappen Club Atlético de Madrid Feminino Club Atlético de Madrid Feminino Estadio Ciudad Deportiva Wanda 28806
Wappen Villalbilla CF Villalbilla CF Pabellon Polideportivo Municipal Vega Retuenga 28810
Wappen CD Daganzo CD Daganzo Campo Municipal Francisco Javier López 28814
Wappen Los Santos de la Humosa CF Los Santos de la Humosa CF Campo de Fútbol Hierba de Los Santos de la Humosa 28817
Wappen ADA Toledo Olivos CF ADA Toledo Olivos CF Polideportivo Municipal La Dehesa 28840
Wappen CD Mejoreño CD Mejoreño Nuevo Estadio Mejorada del Campo 28840
Wappen Peña Torrejonense San Isidro Peña Torrejonense San Isidro Complejo José María Gutiérrez "Guti" Campo 1 28850
Wappen CD Sporting Ardoz CD Sporting Ardoz Complejo José María Gutiérrez "Guti" Campo 2 28850
Wappen CD Paracuellos Antamira CD Paracuellos Antamira Polideportivo Municipal Paracuellos de Jarama 28860
Wappen EMF CD Cobeña EMF CD Cobeña Polideportivo Municipal La Dehesa Cobeña Campo 1 28863
Wappen CD Municipal Ajalvir CD Municipal Ajalvir Polideportivo de Ajalvir 28864
Wappen CD Meco CD Meco Polideportivo Municipal de Meco 28880
Wappen Atletico Loeches Atletico Loeches Campo de Fútbol Loeches 28890
Wappen Atletico Velilla Atletico Velilla Polideportivo Municipal Velilla de San Antonio 28891
Wappen UD Arroyomolinos UD Arroyomolinos Polideportivo Municipal La Dehesa 28939
Wappen Deportivo Sur Loranca Deportivo Sur Loranca Campo de Fútbol Loranca 28945
Wappen ACD Miraflor ACD Miraflor Campo de Fútbol El Arroyo 28945
Wappen EMF Moraleja de Enmedio EMF Moraleja de Enmedio Campo de Fútbol Moraleja 28950
Wappen CD San Pedro de Humanes CD San Pedro de Humanes Complejo Deportivo Vicente Temprado 28970
Wappen CD Humanes CD Humanes Complejo Deportivo Municipal Emilio Zazo 28970
Wappen CD Cubas CD Cubas Campo Municipal Federico Zarza Núñez 28978
Wappen CDE Sergio Pachón y Antonio López CDE Sergio Pachón y Antonio López Polideportivo Adolfo Suárez 28979
Wappen Iberia Torrejón CF Iberia Torrejón CF Polideportivo Municipal José Fernández Segovia 28990
Wappen CF Torrejón de la Calzada CF Torrejón de la Calzada Polideportivo Municipal Torrejón de la Calzada 28991
Wappen CD Athletic Coín CD Athletic Coín Estadio Nuestra Señora De La Fuensanta 29100
Wappen CD Churriana CD Churriana Estadio Alfredo Viñolo 29140
Wappen CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja Estadio Martín Vadillo 29160
La Cala de Mijas, Andalucía La Cala Resort 29649
Wappen EF El Raal EF El Raal Campo Municipal El Angelin 30139
Wappen UD Los Garres UD Los Garres Estadio Las Tejeras 30158
Wappen AD Rincón de Seca AD Rincón de Seca Polideportivo Rincón De Seca 30165
Wappen CD Bullense CD Bullense Campo Municipal Nicolás de las Peñas 30180
Cartagena, Región de Murcia Campo de Fútbol Municipal López Belmonte 30203
Wappen Escuela De Fútbol Ciudad Jardín Escuela De Fútbol Ciudad Jardín Escuela de Fútbol Ciudad Jardín 30205
Wappen SFC Minerva SFC Minerva Campo Municipal El Secante 30351
Wappen Cartagena FC UCAM Cartagena FC UCAM Ciudad Deportiva Gómez Mesegue 30353