Burgenlandkreis

Anzahl: 96


nutzbare Grounds      nicht nutzbare Grounds
Stadion Stadt Kapazität
1. Platz der Einheit
Zeitz
Zeitz 12.000
N
2. Stadion des Friedens
Elsteraue-Profen
Elsteraue-Profen 7.000
N
3. Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion
Zeitz
Zeitz 5.000
N
Rudolf-Puschendorf-Stadion
Zeitz
Zeitz 5.000
N
Stadt-Stadion
Naumburg/Saale
Naumburg/Saale 5.000
N
6. Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
Freyburg/Unstrut
Freyburg/Unstrut 4.500
N
7. Erich-Schulz-Sportstätte
Teuchern-Deuben
Teuchern-Deuben 4.000
N
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion
Teuchern
Teuchern 4.000
N
Sportanlage Eckartsbergaer Straße
Laucha/Unstrut
Laucha/Unstrut 4.000
N
Stadion am Zementwerk
Karsdorf-Wetzendorf
Karsdorf-Wetzendorf 4.000
N
11. Sportanlage am Park
Elsteraue-Tröglitz
Elsteraue-Tröglitz 3.500
N
12. Anton-Zinner-Sportstätte
Naumburg/Saale-Bad Kösen
Naumburg/Saale-Bad Kösen 3.000
N
Stadion der Bergarbeiter
Zeitz-Theißen
Zeitz-Theißen 3.000
N
14. Dieter-Höhne-Sportstätte
Nebra/Unstrut
Nebra/Unstrut 2.500
N
Jugendzentrum Hallescher Anger
Naumburg/Saale
Naumburg/Saale 2.500
N
Sportanlage Krumme Hufe
Naumburg/Saale
Naumburg/Saale 2.500
N
Sportplatz Am Kalten Hügel
Naumburg/Saale
Naumburg/Saale 2.500
N
18. Eintracht-Sportplatz
Naumburg/Saale-Großjena
Naumburg/Saale-Großjena 2.000
N
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Bad Bibra
Bad Bibra
Bad Bibra 2.000
N
Sportplatz am Wald
Droyßig
Droyßig 2.000
N
Sportplatz am Wald 2
Droyßig
Droyßig 2.000
N
Sportplatz am Wilden Bach
Zeitz-Rasberg
Zeitz-Rasberg 2.000
N
Sportplatz an der Hohle
Zeitz
Zeitz 2.000
N
Sportplatz Gleina
Gleina
Gleina 2.000
N
Sportplatz Gröben
Teuchern-Gröben
Teuchern-Gröben 2.000
N
Sportplatz Obernessa
Teuchern-Obernessa
Teuchern-Obernessa 2.000
N
Sportplatz Possenhain
Schönburg/Saale-Possenhain
Schönburg/Saale-Possenhain 2.000
N
Sportplatz Schulpforte
Naumburg/Saale-Schulpforte
Naumburg/Saale-Schulpforte 2.000
N
Sportplatz Vater Jahn
Teuchern-Trebnitz
Teuchern-Trebnitz 2.000
N
Stadion am Zementwerk Nebenplatz
Karsdorf-Wetzendorf
Karsdorf-Wetzendorf 2.000
A
Stadt-Stadion Nebenplatz
Naumburg/Saale
Naumburg/Saale 2.000
A
Waldstadion
Wetterzeube-Breitenbach
Wetterzeube-Breitenbach 2.000
N
33. Otto-Schlag-Sportplatz
Teuchern
Teuchern 1.500
N
Schulplatz
Laucha/Unstrut-Burgscheidungen
Laucha/Unstrut-Burgscheidungen 1.500
N
Sportanlage Kalkberg
An der Poststraße-Herrengosserstedt
An der Poststraße-Herrengosserstedt 1.500
N
Sportanlage Straße der Jugend
Wethautal-Mertendorf
Wethautal-Mertendorf 1.500
N
Sportplatz Am Bahnhof
Elsteraue-Rehmsdorf
Elsteraue-Rehmsdorf 1.500
N
Sportplatz am Damm
Wetterzeube
Wetterzeube 1.500
N
Sportplatz Am Schützenplatz
Osterfeld bei Naumburg
Osterfeld bei Naumburg 1.500
N
Sportplatz Baumersroda
Gleina-Baumersroda
Gleina-Baumersroda 1.500
N
Sportplatz Gröst
Mücheln/Geiseltal-Gröst
Mücheln/Geiseltal-Gröst 1.500
N
Sportplatz Heuckewalde
Gutenborn-Heuckewalde
Gutenborn-Heuckewalde 1.500
N
Sportstätte Heidegrund Süd
Osterfeld bei Naumburg-Roda
Osterfeld bei Naumburg-Roda 1.500
N
44. Almricher Sportplatz
Naumburg/Saale-Almrich
Naumburg/Saale-Almrich 1.000
N
Friedenskampfbahn
Elsteraue-Draschwitz
Elsteraue-Draschwitz 1.000
N
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 2
Freyburg/Unstrut
Freyburg/Unstrut 1.000
K
Jugendzentrum Hallescher Anger Platz 2
Naumburg/Saale
Naumburg/Saale 1.000
N
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Bad Bibra Platz 2
Bad Bibra
Bad Bibra 1.000
N
Sport- und Reitplatz Schenkenberg
Zeitz-Würchwitz
Zeitz-Würchwitz 1.000
N
Sportanlage am Park Platz 2
Elsteraue-Tröglitz
Elsteraue-Tröglitz 1.000
N
Sportanlage Am Schmiedestück
Mertendorf-Löbitz
Mertendorf-Löbitz 1.000
N
Sportanlage an der Freiheit
Kaiserpfalz-Memleben
Kaiserpfalz-Memleben 1.000
N
Sportanlage an der Freiheit Platz 2
Kaiserpfalz-Memleben
Kaiserpfalz-Memleben 1.000
N
Sportanlage Bergstraße
Kretzschau-Grana
Kretzschau-Grana 1.000
N
Sportanlage Bergstraße Platz 2
Kretzschau-Grana
Kretzschau-Grana 1.000
N
Sportanlage Eckartsbergaer Straße Platz 2
Laucha/Unstrut
Laucha/Unstrut 1.000
N
Sportanlage Könderitz
Elsteraue-Könderitz
Elsteraue-Könderitz 1.000
N
Sportanlage Könderitz Platz 2
Elsteraue-Könderitz
Elsteraue-Könderitz 1.000
N
Sportanlage Straße der Jugend Platz 2
Wethautal-Mertendorf
Wethautal-Mertendorf 1.000
N
Sportplatz Am Anger
Teuchern-Krauschwitz
Teuchern-Krauschwitz 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Bahnhof
Balgstädt
Balgstädt 1.000
N
Sportplatz Am Eckartshaus
Eckartsberga
Eckartsberga 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Graben
Elsteraue-Prehlitz-Penkwitz
Elsteraue-Prehlitz-Penkwitz 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Lindenplatz
Meineweh
Meineweh 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Lißbach
Lanitz-Hassel-Tal-Taugwitz
Lanitz-Hassel-Tal-Taugwitz 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Mühlende
Elsteraue-Profen
Elsteraue-Profen 1.000
N
Sportplatz am See
Zeitz-Luckenau
Zeitz-Luckenau 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Thierbach
Kretzschau-Döschwitz
Kretzschau-Döschwitz 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Umspannwerk
Nebra/Unstrut-Reinsdorf
Nebra/Unstrut-Reinsdorf 1.000
N
Sportplatz an der Bundesstraße
Freyburg/Untrut-Zeuchfeld
Freyburg/Untrut-Zeuchfeld 1.000
N
Sportplatz an der Krake
Zeitz-Geußnitz
Zeitz-Geußnitz 1.000
N
Sportplatz Bornitz
Elsteraue-Bornitz
Elsteraue-Bornitz 1.000
N
Sportplatz Droitzen
Mertendorf-Droitzen
Mertendorf-Droitzen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Fränkenau
Naumburg/Saale-Bad Kösen-Fränkenau
Naumburg/Saale-Bad Kösen-Fränkenau 1.000
N
Sportplatz Kastanienallee
Eckartsberga-Burgholzhausen
Eckartsberga-Burgholzhausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Kieferngraben
Zeitz-Kayna
Zeitz-Kayna 1.000
N
Sportplatz Kleinwangen
Nebra/Unstrut-Wangen
Nebra/Unstrut-Wangen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Klosterhäseler
An der Poststraße-Klosterhäseler
An der Poststraße-Klosterhäseler 1.000
N
Sportplatz Kretzschau
Kretzschau
Kretzschau 1.000
N
Sportplatz Lossa
Finne-Lossa
Finne-Lossa 1.000
N
Sportplatz Molau
Molauer Land-Molau
Molauer Land-Molau 1.000
N
Sportplatz Nißma
Elsteraue-Spora-Nißma
Elsteraue-Spora-Nißma 1.000
N
Sportplatz Ossig
Gutenborn-Ossig
Gutenborn-Ossig 1.000
N
Sportplatz Plennschütz
Teuchern-Plennschütz
Teuchern-Plennschütz 1.000
N
Sportplatz Pretzsch
Meineweh-Pretzsch
Meineweh-Pretzsch 1.000
N
Sportplatz Wohlmirstedt
Kaiserpfalz-Wohlmirstedt
Kaiserpfalz-Wohlmirstedt 1.000
N
Sportstätte Buttstätter Straße
Eckartsberga
Eckartsberga 1.000
N
Waldsportplatz
Finne-Tauhardt
Finne-Tauhardt 1.000
N
89. Dieter-Höhne-Sportstätte Platz 2
Nebra/Unstrut
Nebra/Unstrut 500
A
Erich-Schulz-Sportstätte Platz 2
Teuchern-Deuben
Teuchern-Deuben 500
N
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Zeitz
Zeitz 500
N
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Zeitz
Zeitz 500
K
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 3
Zeitz
Zeitz 500
N
Rudolf-Puschendorf-Stadion Nebenplatz
Zeitz
Zeitz 500
N
Sportplatz Bergisdorf
Gutenborn-Bergisdorf
Gutenborn-Bergisdorf 500
N
Sportplatz Saubach
Finneland-Saubach
Finneland-Saubach 500
N