Kyffhäuserkreis

Anzahl: 74


nutzbare Grounds      nicht nutzbare Grounds
Stadion Stadt Kapazität
1. Sportzentrum Am Göldner
Sondershausen
Sondershausen 5.700
N
2. Stadion im Salinepark
Artern
Artern 5.000
N
3. Stadion an der Wipper im Sportzentrum
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser 4.500
N
4. Sportplatz Roßleben
Roßleben-Wiehe
Roßleben-Wiehe 4.000
N
Sportzentrum Am Göldner Platz 2
Sondershausen
Sondershausen 4.000
K
Viktoria-Sportplatz
An der Schmücke-Heldrungen
An der Schmücke-Heldrungen 4.000
N
7. Sportpark Oskar Wüste
Roßleben-Bottendorf
Roßleben-Bottendorf 3.000
N
8. Sportplatz Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn
Helbedündorf-Holzthaleben
Helbedündorf-Holzthaleben 2.500
N
Sportplatz Karl-Günther-Kaserne
Sondershausen
Sondershausen 2.500
N
10. Georg-Elbe-Sportstätte Platz 2
Clingen
Clingen 2.000
N
Schulsportplatz
Greußen
Greußen 2.000
N
Sportplatz am Schloß
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Ichstedt
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Ichstedt 2.000
N
Sportplatz Göllingen
Kyffhäuserland-Göllingen
Kyffhäuserland-Göllingen 2.000
N
Sportplatz Hohenebra
Sondershausen-Hohenebra
Sondershausen-Hohenebra 2.000
N
Sportplatz Neustadt
Greußen
Greußen 2.000
N
Sportplatz Schernberg
Sondershausen-Schernberg
Sondershausen-Schernberg 2.000
N
Sportplatz Sempten
Roßleben-Wiehe
Roßleben-Wiehe 2.000
N
Stadion Am Roten Wehr
Westgreußen
Westgreußen 2.000
N
19. Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte
Sondershausen-Berka
Sondershausen-Berka 1.500
N
Georg-Elbe-Sportstätte
Clingen
Clingen 1.500
N
Sportkomplex Wasserthaleben
Wasserthaleben
Wasserthaleben 1.500
N
Sportpark Großfurra
Sondershausen-Großfurra
Sondershausen-Großfurra 1.500
N
Sportpark Ponywiese
Greußen-Großenehrich
Greußen-Großenehrich 1.500
N
Sportplatz am Klostergut
Mönchpfiffel-Nikolausrieth
Mönchpfiffel-Nikolausrieth 1.500
N
Sportplatz an der Unstrut
An der Schmücke-Bretleben
An der Schmücke-Bretleben 1.500
N
Sportplatz Ebeleben
Ebeleben
Ebeleben 1.500
N
Sportplatz Gehofen
Gehofen
Gehofen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Rottleben
Kyffhäuserland-Rottleben
Kyffhäuserland-Rottleben 1.500
N
Sportplatz Schönfeld
Artern-Schönfeld
Artern-Schönfeld 1.500
N
Sportplatz Stille Liebe
Sondershausen
Sondershausen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Trebra
Trebra
Trebra 1.500
N
Sportplatz Westerengel
Großenehrich-Westerengel
Großenehrich-Westerengel 1.500
N
Unstrut-Helme-Sportanlage
Kalbsrieth
Kalbsrieth 1.500
N
Unstrut-Helme-Sportanlage Platz 2
Kalbsrieth
Kalbsrieth 1.500
N
Voigtstedter Sportpark
Artern-Voigtstedt
Artern-Voigtstedt 1.500
N
36. Pappelstadion
An der Schmücke-Hauteroda
An der Schmücke-Hauteroda 1.000
N
Sport- und Vereinszentrum Besenbinder
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Udersleben
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Udersleben 1.000
N
Sportanlage am Flutgraben
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Esperstedt
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Esperstedt 1.000
N
Sportanlage Gartenweg
Reinsdorf/Thüringen
Reinsdorf/Thüringen 1.000
N
Sportanlage Unstrutstraße
Artern
Artern 1.000
N
Sportplatz Abendfrieden
Roßleben-Wiehe
Roßleben-Wiehe 1.000
N
Sportplatz Abtsbessingen
Abtsbessingen
Abtsbessingen 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Anger
Ebeleben-Allmenhausen
Ebeleben-Allmenhausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Edelhof
Topfstedt-Obertopfstedt
Topfstedt-Obertopfstedt 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Roßborn
Borxleben
Borxleben 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Schloß
Greußen-Grüningen
Greußen-Grüningen 1.000
N
Sportplatz an der Mühle
An der Schmücke-Gorsleben
An der Schmücke-Gorsleben 1.000
N
Sportplatz an der Wipper
Kyffhäuserland-Hachelbich
Kyffhäuserland-Hachelbich 1.000
N
Sportplatz Großberndten
Sondershausen-Großberndten
Sondershausen-Großberndten 1.000
N
Sportplatz Holzengel
Greußen-Holzengel
Greußen-Holzengel 1.000
N
Sportplatz im Rundweg
Roßleben-Wiehe-Donndorf
Roßleben-Wiehe-Donndorf 1.000
N
Sportplatz Im See
Kyffhäuserland-Badra
Kyffhäuserland-Badra 1.000
N
Sportplatz Immenrode
Sondershausen-Immenrode
Sondershausen-Immenrode 1.000
N
Sportplatz Jecha
Sondershausen-Jecha
Sondershausen-Jecha 1.000
N
Sportplatz Niederspier
Greußen-Niederspier
Greußen-Niederspier 1.000
N
Sportplatz Oberbösa
Oberbösa
Oberbösa 1.000
N
Sportplatz Oberspier
Sondershausen-Oberspier
Sondershausen-Oberspier 1.000
N
Sportplatz Ringleben
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Ringleben
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Ringleben 1.000
N
Sportplatz Rockstedt
Rockstedt
Rockstedt 1.000
N
Sportplatz Roßleben 2
Roßleben-Wiehe
Roßleben-Wiehe 1.000
N
Sportplatz Roßleben 3
Roßleben-Wiehe
Roßleben-Wiehe 1.000
N
Sportplatz Seehausen
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Seehausen
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser-Seehausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Sperlingsberg
Kyffhäuserland-Steinthaleben
Kyffhäuserland-Steinthaleben 1.000
N
Sportplatz Toba
Helbedündorf-Toba
Helbedündorf-Toba 1.000
N
Sportplatz Unterbach
Oberheldrungen
Oberheldrungen 1.000
N
Sportzentrum Bad Frankenhausen Platz 2
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser
Bad Frankenhausen/Kyffhäuser 1.000
K
67. Sportanlage Gartenweg Platz 2
Reinsdorf/Thüringen
Reinsdorf/Thüringen 500
N
Sportanlage Unstrutstraße 2
Artern
Artern 500
N
Sportpark Ponywiese Platz 2
Greußen-Großenehrich
Greußen-Großenehrich 500
N
Sportplatz am Kuhrain
Roßleben-Wiehe-Schönewerda
Roßleben-Wiehe-Schönewerda 500
N
Sportplatz an der Kolonie
Artern-Heygendorf
Artern-Heygendorf 500
N
Sportplatz Helbeeck
Greußen
Greußen 500
N
Sportplatz Zur Feuerkuppe
Sondershausen-Straußberg
Sondershausen-Straußberg 500
K
Viktoria-Sportplatz 2
An der Schmücke-Heldrungen
An der Schmücke-Heldrungen 500
K