Mittelsachsen

Anzahl: 135


nutzbare Grounds      nicht nutzbare Grounds
Stadion Stadt Kapazität
1. Industriestadion
Roßwein
Roßwein 5.000
R
Jahnkampfbahn
Frankenberg/Sachsen
Frankenberg/Sachsen 5.000
R
3. Stadion Am Bürgergarten
Döbeln
Döbeln 4.500
R
4. Altes Sportstadion Penig
Penig
Penig 4.000
R
Sportforum Hainichen
Hainichen
Hainichen 4.000
R
Sportpark Großschirma
Großschirma
Großschirma 4.000
R
Sportstadion Penig
Penig
Penig 4.000
R
Stadion an der Dammstraße
Brand-Erbisdorf
Brand-Erbisdorf 4.000
K
Walter-Reichert-Stadion
Niederwiesa/Sachsen
Niederwiesa/Sachsen 4.000
R
10. Stadion am Schwanenteich
Mittweida
Mittweida 3.500
R
Vater-Jahn-Stadion
Rochlitz
Rochlitz 3.500
K
12. Heinz Gruner Sportpark
Döbeln
Döbeln 3.000
R
Pierburg-Industrie-Stadion
Hartha
Hartha 3.000
R
Sportplatz am Lindenberg
Taura
Taura 3.000
R
Sportplatz Hammertal
Frankenberg/Sachsen
Frankenberg/Sachsen 3.000
K
Sportplatz Jahnhöhe
Flöha-Plaue
Flöha-Plaue 3.000
R
Stadion Böhrigen
Striegistal-Böhrigen
Striegistal-Böhrigen 3.000
R
18. Platz der Einheit
Freiberg/Sachsen
Freiberg/Sachsen 2.942
R
19. Auenstadion
Flöha
Flöha 2.789
R
20. Friedrich-Marschner-Stadion
Burgstädt
Burgstädt 2.500
R
Platz der Einheit 2
Freiberg/Sachsen
Freiberg/Sachsen 2.500
K
Schwartenbergstadion
Neuhausen/Erzgebirge
Neuhausen/Erzgebirge 2.500
R
Sportplatz am Schloss
Weißenborn/Erzgebirge
Weißenborn/Erzgebirge 2.500
R
Sportstätte Grillenburger Straße
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-Naundorf
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-Naundorf 2.500
R
Stadion Oederaner Straße
Eppendorf/Erzgebirge
Eppendorf/Erzgebirge 2.500
R
Striegistalstadion
Oberschöna-Bräunsdorf-Zechendorf
Oberschöna-Bräunsdorf-Zechendorf 2.500
R
27. Auensportplatz
Augustusburg-Erdmannsdorf
Augustusburg-Erdmannsdorf 2.000
R
Bergstadtstadion
Sayda
Sayda 2.000
R
Heinz-Stange-Stadion
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf 2.000
R
Otto-Schuricht-Sportstätte
Leisnig
Leisnig 2.000
R
Otto-Schuricht-Sportstätte Platz 2
Leisnig
Leisnig 2.000
R
Richard-Kerber-Sportplatz
Döbeln-Mochau
Döbeln-Mochau 2.000
R
Sportanlage am Trassenweg Platz 2
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge 2.000
R
Sportpark an der Reichskrone
Altmittweida
Altmittweida 2.000
R
Sportplatz am Bad
Frankenberg/Sachsen-Sachsenburg
Frankenberg/Sachsen-Sachsenburg 2.000
R
Sportplatz am Erbgericht
Oberschöna-Langhennersdorf
Oberschöna-Langhennersdorf 2.000
R
Sportplatz an der Oberschule
Claußnitz
Claußnitz 2.000
R
Sportplatz Hochweitzschen
Großweitzschen-Hochweitzschen
Großweitzschen-Hochweitzschen 2.000
R
Sportplatz Kirchstraße
Ostrau
Ostrau 2.000
R
Sportplatz Oberschöna
Oberschöna
Oberschöna 2.000
R
Sportplatz Ottendorf
Lichtenau/Sachsen-Ottendorf
Lichtenau/Sachsen-Ottendorf 2.000
R
Sportplatz Straße des Friedens
Oederan-Breitenau
Oederan-Breitenau 2.000
R
Sportplatz Wiesenstraße
Hartha
Hartha 2.000
R
Sportplatz Wolfsgrund
Dorfchemnitz
Dorfchemnitz 2.000
R
Stadion an der Dammstraße Nebenplatz
Brand-Erbisdorf
Brand-Erbisdorf 2.000
R
Stadion an der Rochlitzer Straße
Lunzenau
Lunzenau 2.000
R
Stadion Massanei
Waldheim-Massanei
Waldheim-Massanei 2.000
R
Wolfgang-Blochwitz-Sportstätte
Geringswalde
Geringswalde 2.000
R
49. Alter Sportplatz Berbersdorf
Striegistal-Berbersdorf
Striegistal-Berbersdorf 1.500
R
Sportcenter Linda
Brand-Erbisdorf-Linda
Brand-Erbisdorf-Linda 1.500
R
Sportplatz an der Kreuztanne
Neuhausen/Erzgebirge-Cämmerswalde
Neuhausen/Erzgebirge-Cämmerswalde 1.500
R
Sportplatz an der Morgensonne
Augustusburg-Grünberg
Augustusburg-Grünberg 1.500
A
Sportplatz Großwaltersdorf
Eppendorf/Erzgebirge-Großwaltersdorf
Eppendorf/Erzgebirge-Großwaltersdorf 1.500
R
Sportplatz Langenau
Brand-Erbisdorf-Langenau
Brand-Erbisdorf-Langenau 1.500
R
Sportplatz Mühlau
Mühlau/Sachsen
Mühlau/Sachsen 1.500
R
Sportplatz Wiederau
Königshain-Wiederau
Königshain-Wiederau 1.500
R
Sportplätze Oederan B
Oederan
Oederan 1.500
R
Sportstätte HSV 05
Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz
Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz 1.500
R
Stadion am Schwanenteich Nebenplatz
Mittweida
Mittweida 1.500
K
Vater Jahn Sportplatz
Burgstädt
Burgstädt 1.500
R
Waldsportplatz
Burgstädt-Herrenhaide
Burgstädt-Herrenhaide 1.500
R
62. Sportplatz Gleisberg
Roßwein-Gleisberg
Roßwein-Gleisberg 1.050
R
63. Alter Sportplatz Sayda
Sayda
Sayda 1.000
R
Auenstadion Nebenplatz
Flöha
Flöha 1.000
K
Hartplatz Ostrau
Ostrau
Ostrau 1.000
A
Heinz-Gruner-Sportpark Platz 3
Döbeln
Döbeln 1.000
R
Industriestadion Nebenplatz
Roßwein
Roßwein 1.000
R
Inselsportplatz
Rochlitz
Rochlitz 1.000
R
Jahnkampfbahn
Augustusburg
Augustusburg 1.000
K
Lokstadion
Döbeln-Großbauchlitz
Döbeln-Großbauchlitz 1.000
R
Lokstadion Nebenplatz
Döbeln-Großbauchlitz
Döbeln-Großbauchlitz 1.000
R
Neuer Sportplatz Berbersdorf
Striegistal-Berbersdorf
Striegistal-Berbersdorf 1.000
R
Platz der Einheit 3
Freiberg/Sachsen
Freiberg/Sachsen 1.000
R
Sport- und Freizeitanlage Edmund Lehmann
Flöha-Falkenau
Flöha-Falkenau 1.000
R
Sportanlage Alte Dresdner Straße
Halsbrücke-Conradsdorf
Halsbrücke-Conradsdorf 1.000
R
Sportanlage am Trassenweg
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge 1.000
R
Sportanlage Leubsdorf
Leubsdorf/Sachsen
Leubsdorf/Sachsen 1.000
R
Sportanlage Leubsdorf Platz 2
Leubsdorf/Sachsen
Leubsdorf/Sachsen 1.000
R
Sportanlage Schulsiedlung Alter Platz
Großhartmannsdorf
Großhartmannsdorf 1.000
R
Sportanlage Schulsiedlung Neuer Platz
Großhartmannsdorf
Großhartmannsdorf 1.000
R
Sportforum Hainichen Platz 2
Hainichen
Hainichen 1.000
K
Sportpark Großschirma Platz 2
Großschirma
Großschirma 1.000
K
Sportpark Halsbrücke
Halsbrücke
Halsbrücke 1.000
K
Sportpark Halsbrücke Platz 2
Halsbrücke
Halsbrücke 1.000
A
Sportplatz Altenhof
Leisnig-Altenhof
Leisnig-Altenhof 1.000
R
Sportplatz am Bad
Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
Rechenberg-Bienenmühle 1.000
R
Sportplatz am Bürgerhaus
Großschirma-Reichenbach
Großschirma-Reichenbach 1.000
R
Sportplatz am Erlsbach
Penig-Langenleuba-Oberhain
Penig-Langenleuba-Oberhain 1.000
R
Sportplatz Am Forsthaus
Striegistal-Marbach
Striegistal-Marbach 1.000
R
Sportplatz am Hirschbach
Striegistal-Pappendorf
Striegistal-Pappendorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz am Kreuztannenwald
Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-Clausnitz
Rechenberg-Bienenmühle-Clausnitz 1.000
R
Sportplatz am Staubecken
Rossau
Rossau 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Brückenaue
Mittweida-Ringethal
Mittweida-Ringethal 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Brunnenstraße
Lichtenau/Sachsen-Niederlichtenau
Lichtenau/Sachsen-Niederlichtenau 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Halde
Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug
Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug 1.000
K
Sportplatz an der Hauptstraße
Waldheim
Waldheim 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Kirche
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge-Weigmannsdorf
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge-Weigmannsdorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz An der Kirche
Zettlitz
Zettlitz 1.000
R
Sportplatz An der kleinen Jahna
Ostrau-Kiebitz
Ostrau-Kiebitz 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Muldentalhalle
Mulda/Sachsen
Mulda/Sachsen 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Pappelallee
Hainichen-Riechberg
Hainichen-Riechberg 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Postschänke
Frauenstein-Burkersdorf
Frauenstein-Burkersdorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz an der Siedlung
Leubsdorf/Sachsen-Schellenberg
Leubsdorf/Sachsen-Schellenberg 1.000
R
Sportplatz Auerswalde
Lichtenau/Sachsen-Auerswalde
Lichtenau/Sachsen-Auerswalde 1.000
R
Sportplatz Dittersbach
Frankenberg/Sachsen-Dittersbach
Frankenberg/Sachsen-Dittersbach 1.000
R
Sportplatz Dittmannsdorf
Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf
Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz Dittmannsdorf
Gornau/Erzgebirge-Dittmannsdorf
Gornau/Erzgebirge-Dittmannsdorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz Dreiwerden
Rossau-Schönborn-Dreiwerden
Rossau-Schönborn-Dreiwerden 1.000
R
Sportplatz Ehrenberg
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg
Kriebstein-Ehrenberg 1.000
R
Sportplatz Frankenau
Mittweida-Frankenau
Mittweida-Frankenau 1.000
R
Sportplatz Gahlenz
Oederan-Gahlenz
Oederan-Gahlenz 1.000
R
Sportplatz Großvoigtsberg
Großschirma-Großvoigtsberg
Großschirma-Großvoigtsberg 1.000
R
Sportplatz Helbigsdorf
Mulda/Sachsen-Helbigsdorf
Mulda/Sachsen-Helbigsdorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz Hohenfichte
Leubsdorf/Sachsen-Hohenfichte
Leubsdorf/Sachsen-Hohenfichte 1.000
R
Sportplatz Kirchstraße 2
Ostrau
Ostrau 1.000
A
Sportplatz Saydaer Straße
Dorfchemnitz-Voigtsdorf
Dorfchemnitz-Voigtsdorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz Schafgasse
Erlau-Großmilkau
Erlau-Großmilkau 1.000
R
Sportplatz Siebenlehn
Großschirma-Siebenlehn
Großschirma-Siebenlehn 1.000
R
Sportplatz Sporthotel Glück Auf Mönchenfrei
Brand-Erbisdorf
Brand-Erbisdorf 1.000
R
Sportplatz Walterstal
Freiberg/Sachsen-Kleinwaltersdorf
Freiberg/Sachsen-Kleinwaltersdorf 1.000
K
Sportplatz Zethau
Mulda/Sachsen-Zethau
Mulda/Sachsen-Zethau 1.000
R
Sportplätze Oederan A
Oederan
Oederan 1.000
R
Sportstätte Chemnitzberg
Lunzenau-Göritzhain
Lunzenau-Göritzhain 1.000
R
Sportstätte HSV 05 Platz 2
Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz
Hartmannsdorf bei Chemnitz 1.000
R
Sportstätte Saidenbach
Großhartmannsdorf-Niedersaida
Großhartmannsdorf-Niedersaida 1.000
R
Stadion des Friedens
Niederstriegis
Niederstriegis 1.000
R
Trainingsplatz Langenau
Brand-Erbisdorf-Langenau
Brand-Erbisdorf-Langenau 1.000
R
Waldstadion
Halsbrücke-Hetzdorf
Halsbrücke-Hetzdorf 1.000
R
Waldstadion
Zschaitz-Ottewig
Zschaitz-Ottewig 1.000
R
Werner-Elsel-Sportstätte
Wechselburg
Wechselburg 1.000
R
131. Heinz-Gruner-Sportpark Platz 2
Döbeln
Döbeln 500
K
Sportpark an der Reichskrone Platz 2
Altmittweida
Altmittweida 500
R
Sportplatz an der Halde 2
Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug
Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug 500
R
Sportplatz Dittmannsdorf 2
Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf
Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf 500
A
Walter-Reichert-Stadion Nebenplatz
Niederwiesa/Sachsen
Niederwiesa/Sachsen 500
A