Waldeck-Frankenberg

Anzahl: 130


nutzbare Grounds      nicht nutzbare Grounds
Stadion Stadt Kapazität
1. Sportanlage Odershäuser Straße
Bad Wildungen
Bad Wildungen 5.000
N
2. Ederstadion
Frankenberg/Eder
Frankenberg/Eder 4.500
N
Stadion Beetwiese
Allendorf/Eder
Allendorf/Eder 4.500
N
4. Richard-Beekmann-Anlagen
Bad Arolsen
Bad Arolsen 4.000
N
Stadion auf der Hauer
Korbach
Korbach 4.000
N
6. Hoppecketalstadion
Willingen/Upland
Willingen/Upland 3.500
N
Uplandstadion
Willingen/Upland-Schwalefeld
Willingen/Upland-Schwalefeld 3.500
N
8. Paul-Zimmermann-Sportplatz
Korbach
Korbach 3.000
N
Sportanlage Aueweg
Rosenthal/Hessen
Rosenthal/Hessen 3.000
N
Stadion Schloßstraße
Vöhl
Vöhl 3.000
N
Walmestadion
Diemelstadt-Rhoden
Diemelstadt-Rhoden 3.000
N
12. Henkelmann Arena
Volkmarsen
Volkmarsen 2.500
N
Sportplatz Lieser Berg
Hallenberg-Liesen
Hallenberg-Liesen 2.500
N
Stadion auf den Hagen
Bad Arolsen-Mengeringhausen
Bad Arolsen-Mengeringhausen 2.500
N
Stadion Entenpark
Battenberg/Eder
Battenberg/Eder 2.500
N
16. Oberbach-Stadion
Frankenau/Eder-Altenlotheim
Frankenau/Eder-Altenlotheim 2.000
N
Sportanlage Am Eichholz
Waldeck-Sachsenhausen
Waldeck-Sachsenhausen 2.000
N
Sportanlage Dansenberg
Diemelsee-Adorf
Diemelsee-Adorf 2.000
N
Sportanlage Ederauen
Edertal-Bergheim
Edertal-Bergheim 2.000
N
Sportgelände Frohnhausen
Battenberg/Eder-Frohnhausen
Battenberg/Eder-Frohnhausen 2.000
N
Sportplatz am Feriendorf
Frankenau/Eder
Frankenau/Eder 2.000
N
Sportplatz am Festplatz
Frankenberg/Eder-Röddenau
Frankenberg/Eder-Röddenau 2.000
N
Sportplatz am Möllenbach
Hatzfeld/Eder
Hatzfeld/Eder 2.000
A
Sportplatz Anraff
Edertal-Anraff
Edertal-Anraff 2.000
N
Sportplatz Dietrichskehle
Gemünden/Wohra
Gemünden/Wohra 2.000
A
26. Bicketalstadion
Bad Arolsen-Helsen
Bad Arolsen-Helsen 1.500
N
Jahnsportplatz an der Eder
Bad Wildungen-Wega
Bad Wildungen-Wega 1.500
N
Sportanlage Am Teich
Burgwald-Bottendorf
Burgwald-Bottendorf 1.500
N
Sportanlage Auf dem Beeken
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Immighausen
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Immighausen 1.500
N
Sportanlage Grohweide
Frankenberg/Eder-Viermünden
Frankenberg/Eder-Viermünden 1.500
N
Sportanlage Junkerweg
Bad Wildungen-Odershausen
Bad Wildungen-Odershausen 1.500
N
Sportanlage Löhlbach
Haina/Kloster-Löhlbach
Haina/Kloster-Löhlbach 1.500
N
Sportanlage Löhlbach Platz 2
Haina/Kloster-Löhlbach
Haina/Kloster-Löhlbach 1.500
A
Sportplatz Affoldern
Edertal-Affoldern
Edertal-Affoldern 1.500
N
Sportplatz am Berg
Allendorf/Eder-Haine
Allendorf/Eder-Haine 1.500
N
Sportplatz Am Sammetgraben
Bad Arolsen-Massenhausen
Bad Arolsen-Massenhausen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Am Stadtbruch
Volkmarsen
Volkmarsen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Basdorf
Vöhl-Basdorf
Vöhl-Basdorf 1.500
N
Sportplatz Battenfeld
Allendorf/Eder-Battenfeld
Allendorf/Eder-Battenfeld 1.500
N
Sportplatz Buchenberg
Vöhl-Buchenberg
Vöhl-Buchenberg 1.500
N
Sportplatz Burggrund
Bad Arolsen-Landau
Bad Arolsen-Landau 1.500
N
Sportplatz Dodenauer Berg
Battenberg/Eder-Dodenau
Battenberg/Eder-Dodenau 1.500
A
Sportplatz Geismar
Frankenberg/Eder-Geismar
Frankenberg/Eder-Geismar 1.500
N
Sportplatz Gembeck
Twistetal-Gembeck
Twistetal-Gembeck 1.500
N
Sportplatz Goddelsheim
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Goddelsheim
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Goddelsheim 1.500
N
Sportplatz Halgehausen
Haina/Kloster-Halgehausen
Haina/Kloster-Halgehausen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Hillershausen
Korbach-Hillershausen
Korbach-Hillershausen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Höringhausen
Waldeck-Höringhausen
Waldeck-Höringhausen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Haina/Kloster
Haina/Kloster 1.500
N
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Allendorf/Eder-Rennertehausen
Allendorf/Eder-Rennertehausen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Mandern
Bad Wildungen-Mandern
Bad Wildungen-Mandern 1.500
N
Sportplatz Schottenbach
Twistetal-Nieder-Waroldern
Twistetal-Nieder-Waroldern 1.500
N
Sportplatz Wehrweg
Edertal-Wellen
Edertal-Wellen 1.500
N
Sportplatz Willersdorf
Frankenberg/Eder-Willersdorf
Frankenberg/Eder-Willersdorf 1.500
N
Stadion Beetwiese FCE-Platz
Allendorf/Eder
Allendorf/Eder 1.500
N
Stadion Beetwiese Nebenplatz 2
Allendorf/Eder
Allendorf/Eder 1.500
K
Triftstadion
Burgwald-Birkenbringhausen
Burgwald-Birkenbringhausen 1.500
N
Waldsportplatz
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Neukirchen
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Neukirchen 1.500
N
59. Sportanlage Ederaue
Vöhl-Ederbringhausen
Vöhl-Ederbringhausen 1.200
N
Sportplatz Meisterstraße
Diemelstadt-Helmighausen
Diemelstadt-Helmighausen 1.200
N
61. Ederstadion Nebenplatz 1
Frankenberg/Eder
Frankenberg/Eder 1.000
N
Ederstadion Nebenplatz 2
Frankenberg/Eder
Frankenberg/Eder 1.000
N
Eggestadion
Korbach-Rhena
Korbach-Rhena 1.000
N
Henkelmann Arena Nebenplatz
Volkmarsen
Volkmarsen 1.000
N
Homberg-Arena
Korbach-Lelbach
Korbach-Lelbach 1.000
N
Nuhnekampfbahn
Hallenberg
Hallenberg 1.000
K
Richard-Beekmann-Anlagen Platz 2
Bad Arolsen
Bad Arolsen 1.000
A
Sportanlage Am Eichholz Platz 2
Waldeck-Sachsenhausen
Waldeck-Sachsenhausen 1.000
N
Sportanlage Am Teich Platz 2
Burgwald-Bottendorf
Burgwald-Bottendorf 1.000
N
Sportanlage Aueweg Platz 2
Rosenthal/Hessen
Rosenthal/Hessen 1.000
N
Sportanlage Auf der Heu
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Fürstenberg
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Fürstenberg 1.000
N
Sportanlage Dachsköppel
Bad Wildungen-Friedrichstein
Bad Wildungen-Friedrichstein 1.000
N
Sportanlage Dachsköppel Platz 2
Bad Wildungen-Friedrichstein
Bad Wildungen-Friedrichstein 1.000
K
Sportanlage Dansenberg Platz 2
Diemelsee-Adorf
Diemelsee-Adorf 1.000
A
Sportanlage Ederaue Platz 2
Vöhl-Ederbringhausen
Vöhl-Ederbringhausen 1.000
N
Sportanlage Ederauen Platz 2
Edertal-Bergheim
Edertal-Bergheim 1.000
N
Sportanlage Grohweide Platz 2
Frankenberg/Eder-Viermünden
Frankenberg/Eder-Viermünden 1.000
N
Sportanlage Odershäuser Straße Platz 2
Bad Wildungen
Bad Wildungen 1.000
A
Sportplatz Am Lehmberg
Hatzfeld/Eder-Reddighausen
Hatzfeld/Eder-Reddighausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Am Mühlenbach
Willingen/Upland-Eimelrod
Willingen/Upland-Eimelrod 1.000
N
Sportplatz Am Rödelsberg
Battenberg/Eder-Berghofen
Battenberg/Eder-Berghofen 1.000
N
Sportplatz am Schwimmbad
Waldeck-Freienhagen
Waldeck-Freienhagen 1.000
N
Sportplatz an der Eder
Edertal-Hemfurth-Edersee
Edertal-Hemfurth-Edersee 1.000
N
Sportplatz an der Kapelle
Hallenberg-Braunshausen
Hallenberg-Braunshausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Anraff 2
Edertal-Anraff
Edertal-Anraff 1.000
N
Sportplatz Auf dem Diemel
Korbach-Eppe
Korbach-Eppe 1.000
N
Sportplatz auf der Aue
Gemünden/Wohra
Gemünden/Wohra 1.000
N
Sportplatz Auf der Stümpfe
Battenberg/Eder-Laisa
Battenberg/Eder-Laisa 1.000
N
Sportplatz Birkenkamp
Diemelstadt-Hesperinghausen
Diemelstadt-Hesperinghausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Blumenweg
Bad Arolsen-Schmillinghausen
Bad Arolsen-Schmillinghausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Böhne
Edertal-Böhne
Edertal-Böhne 1.000
N
Sportplatz Bromskirchen
Bromskirchen
Bromskirchen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Brückenstraße
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Münden
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Münden 1.000
N
Sportplatz Dorfitter
Vöhl-Dorfitter
Vöhl-Dorfitter 1.000
N
Sportplatz Edertalstraße
Waldeck-Netze
Waldeck-Netze 1.000
N
Sportplatz Edertalstraße 2
Waldeck-Netze
Waldeck-Netze 1.000
N
Sportplatz Ehringen
Volkmarsen-Ehringen
Volkmarsen-Ehringen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Eifa
Hatzfeld/Eder-Eifa
Hatzfeld/Eder-Eifa 1.000
N
Sportplatz Ellershausen
Frankenau-Ellershausen
Frankenau-Ellershausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Grüsen
Gemünden/Wohra-Grüsen
Gemünden/Wohra-Grüsen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Haubern
Frankeberg/Eder-Haubern
Frankeberg/Eder-Haubern 1.000
N
Sportplatz Haubern 2
Frankeberg/Eder-Haubern
Frankeberg/Eder-Haubern 1.000
N
Sportplatz Im Aartal
Korbach-Nieder-Schleidern
Korbach-Nieder-Schleidern 1.000
N
Sportplatz Im Lehmacker
Edertal-Gellershausen
Edertal-Gellershausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Im Tal
Hallenberg-Hesborn
Hallenberg-Hesborn 1.000
N
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Korbach-Meineringhausen
Korbach-Meineringhausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Jahnstraße
Twistetal-Berndorf
Twistetal-Berndorf 1.000
N
Sportplatz Kleinern
Edertal-Kleinern
Edertal-Kleinern 1.000
N
Sportplatz Marienhagen
Vöhl-Marienhagen
Vöhl-Marienhagen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Mehlen
Edertal-Mehlen
Edertal-Mehlen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Neukirchener Straße
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Sachsenberg
Lichtenfels/Hessen-Sachsenberg 1.000
N
Sportplatz Quellenstraße
Korbach-Nieder-Ense
Korbach-Nieder-Ense 1.000
N
Sportplatz Rattlar
Willingen/Upland-Rattlar
Willingen/Upland-Rattlar 1.000
N
Sportplatz Roda
Rosenthal/Hessen-Roda
Rosenthal/Hessen-Roda 1.000
N
Sportplatz Rodaer Straße
Burgwald-Ernsthausen
Burgwald-Ernsthausen 1.000
N
Sportplatz Rote-Land-Straße
Diemelstadt-Neudorf
Diemelstadt-Neudorf 1.000
N
Sportplatz Stormbruch
Diemelsee-Stormbruch
Diemelsee-Stormbruch 1.000
N
Sportplatz Strothe
Korbach-Strothe
Korbach-Strothe 1.000
N
Sportplatz Tannenweg
Hatzfeld/Eder-Holzhausen/Eder
Hatzfeld/Eder-Holzhausen/Eder 1.000
N
Sportplatz Unter dem Hagen
Waldeck-Nieder-Werbe
Waldeck-Nieder-Werbe 1.000
N
Sportplatz Usseln
Willingen/Upland-Usseln
Willingen/Upland-Usseln 1.000
N
Sportplatz Waldeck
Waldeck
Waldeck 1.000
N
Stadion auf der Hauer Nebenplatz 1
Korbach
Korbach 1.000
K
Stadion auf der Hauer Nebenplatz 2
Korbach
Korbach 1.000
N
Stadion Entenpark Nebenplatz
Battenberg/Eder
Battenberg/Eder 1.000
K
Stadion Rote Erde
Frankenau/Eder
Frankenau/Eder 1.000
A
Steinberg-Arena
Diemelstadt-Wrexen
Diemelstadt-Wrexen 1.000
N
Uplandstadion Nebenplatz
Willingen/Upland-Schwalefeld
Willingen/Upland-Schwalefeld 1.000
K
Waldstadion
Bad Wildungen-Braunau
Bad Wildungen-Braunau 1.000
N
Walme-Stadion
Diemelsee-Vasbeck
Diemelsee-Vasbeck 1.000
N