Sonstige Stadien Extremadura

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CP Sanvicenteño CP Sanvicenteño
Estadio San Vicente de Alcántara
Estadio San Vicente de Alcántara 5.000
R
Wappen AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF
Ciudad Deportiva de Plasencia
Ciudad Deportiva de Plasencia 4.000
R
Wappen ADCR Badajoz Atlético ADCR Badajoz Atlético
Estadio José Pache
Estadio José Pache 3.500
R
Wappen CA Pueblonuevo CA Pueblonuevo
Estadio Antonio Amaya
Estadio Antonio Amaya 3.150
R
Wappen CP Guareña CP Guareña
Estadio Municipal Guareña
Estadio Municipal Guareña 3.000
R
Wappen Sporting Villanueva Promesas Sporting Villanueva Promesas
Estadio Municipal Villanueva del Fresno
Estadio Municipal Villanueva del Fresno 3.000
R
Wappen UC La Estrella UC La Estrella
Estadio Municipal Cipriano Tinoco
Estadio Municipal Cipriano Tinoco 2.500
K
Wappen UD Zafra Atlético UD Zafra Atlético
Nuevo Estadio de Zafra
Nuevo Estadio de Zafra 2.500
R
Wappen Calamonte UD Calamonte UD
Campo Municipal de Calamonte
Campo Municipal de Calamonte 2.000
K
Wappen CD Castuera CD Castuera
Estadio Manuel Ruiz
Estadio Manuel Ruiz 2.000
R
Wappen CD San Serván CD San Serván
Estadio Municipal Arroyo de San Serván
Estadio Municipal Arroyo de San Serván 2.000
K
Wappen CF Jaraíz CF Jaraíz
Polideportivo Municipal Jaraíz de la Vera
Polideportivo Municipal Jaraíz de la Vera 2.000
K
Wappen CD Santa Amalia CD Santa Amalia
Estadio Municipal de Santa Amalia
Estadio Municipal de Santa Amalia 1.700
R
Wappen CD Cabeza del Buey CD Cabeza del Buey
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Cabeza del Buey
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Cabeza del Buey 1.500
K
Wappen SP Ribereña SP Ribereña
Estadio Manuel Chavero Tavero
Estadio Manuel Chavero Tavero 1.500
R
Wappen Cáceres FC Cáceres FC
Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado 1.500
K
Wappen CP Guareña diverse CP Guareña diverse
Estadio Municipal Guareña Campo anexo
Estadio Municipal Guareña Campo anexo 1.500
K
Wappen CP Alburquerque CP Alburquerque
Estadio Municipal Juan José Marmelo
Estadio Municipal Juan José Marmelo 1.500
R
Wappen SP Villafranca de Los Barros SP Villafranca de Los Barros
Polideportivo Municipal Villafranca de Los Barros
Polideportivo Municipal Villafranca de Los Barros 1.500
R
Wappen CP Amanecer CP Amanecer
Estadio San Isidro
Estadio San Isidro 1.300
K
Wappen CP Talayuela CP Talayuela
Campo Ciudad Deportiva Talayuela
Campo Ciudad Deportiva Talayuela 1.000
K
Wappen CD Gévora CD Gévora
Campo Municipal Gévora
Campo Municipal Gévora 1.000
R
Wappen CD Oliva CD Oliva
Campo de Fútbol Basilio Sánchez Núñez
Campo de Fútbol Basilio Sánchez Núñez 1.000
R
Wappen CA Gimnástico Don Benito CA Gimnástico Don Benito
Campo de Fútbol Celestino Mera
Campo de Fútbol Celestino Mera 1.000
K
Wappen CP Moraleja Cahersa CP Moraleja Cahersa
Campo de Fútbol La Vega
Campo de Fútbol La Vega 1.000
K
Wappen UD Talavera UD Talavera
Campo de Fútbol Municipal Manuel García Carpallo
Campo de Fútbol Municipal Manuel García Carpallo 1.000
K
Wappen CD Monterrubio CD Monterrubio
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Monterrubio
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Monterrubio 1.000
R
Wappen CP Malpartida CP Malpartida
Campo de Fútbol Vicente Del Bosque
Campo de Fútbol Vicente Del Bosque 1.000
K
Wappen CD Nueva Ciudad-Mérida CD Nueva Ciudad-Mérida
Campos de Fútbol Nueva Ciudad
Campos de Fútbol Nueva Ciudad 1.000
K
Wappen CD Zarceño CD Zarceño
Ciudad Deportiva La Zarza
Ciudad Deportiva La Zarza 1.000
K
Wappen AD San Jorge AD San Jorge
Estadio Los Arenales
Estadio Los Arenales 1.000
R
Wappen CP Cheles CP Cheles
Estadio Municipal Antonio Cordero
Estadio Municipal Antonio Cordero 1.000
R
Wappen CD Guadiana CD Guadiana
Polideportivo Municipal Ernesto Sánchez Millán
Polideportivo Municipal Ernesto Sánchez Millán 1.000
R
Wappen Las Hurdes Destino Natural CF Las Hurdes Destino Natural CF
Campo Municipal Eufemio Jiménez
Campo Municipal Eufemio Jiménez 800
K
Wappen CD Santa Marta CD Santa Marta
Estadio José María Fernández Amo
Estadio José María Fernández Amo 800
R
Wappen CD Valdelacalzada CD Valdelacalzada
Estadio Municipal Valdelacalzada
Estadio Municipal Valdelacalzada 800
K
Wappen CD Ilipense-Zalamea CD Ilipense-Zalamea
Estadio Eusebio Mata
Estadio Eusebio Mata 700
R
Wappen Codosera CF Codosera CF
Campo Municipal El Potril
Campo Municipal El Potril 600
R
Wappen CD Talarrubias CD Talarrubias
Polideportivo Municipal de Talarrubias
Polideportivo Municipal de Talarrubias 600
R
Wappen CD Usagre CD Usagre
Campo Municipal Cerro de La Pina
Campo Municipal Cerro de La Pina 500
K
Wappen AD Valdefuentes AD Valdefuentes
Campo Municipal El Regajo
Campo Municipal El Regajo 500
R
Wappen CP Gran Maestre CP Gran Maestre
Campo Municipal La Matilla
Campo Municipal La Matilla 500
R
Wappen CF Piornal CF Piornal
Campo Municipal Piornal
Campo Municipal Piornal 500
K
Wappen CF San Jorge de Alor CF San Jorge de Alor
Campo Municipal San Jorge de Alor
Campo Municipal San Jorge de Alor 500
R
Wappen Olympic Peleño CF Olympic Peleño CF
Estadio La Dehesa Navalvillar de Pela
Estadio La Dehesa Navalvillar de Pela 500
K
Wappen AD Villar del Rey Industrial AD Villar del Rey Industrial
Estadio Las Crucitas
Estadio Las Crucitas 500
R
Wappen CD Hernán Cortés CD Hernán Cortés
Estadio Municipal Hernán Cortés
Estadio Municipal Hernán Cortés 500
R
Wappen CD Don Álvaro CD Don Álvaro
Estadio Municipal Pedro Manuel Barrero
Estadio Municipal Pedro Manuel Barrero 500
K
Wappen Club Atlético Torremejía Club Atlético Torremejía
Polideportivo Municipal Pedro José
Polideportivo Municipal Pedro José 500
R
Wappen CP Montehermoso CP Montehermoso
Campo Municipal Montehermoso
Campo Municipal Montehermoso 423
K
Wappen CD La Albuera CD La Albuera
Campo de Fútbol Los Badenes
Campo de Fútbol Los Badenes 400
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen