Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 598
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportplatz Wachau Wachau/Sachsen |
Wachau/Sachsen | 0,0 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Liegau-Augustusbad Radeberg-Liegau-Augustusbad |
Radeberg-Liegau-Augustusbad | 2,9 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Waldsportpark Platz 2 Wachau/Sachsen-Lomnitz |
Wachau/Sachsen-Lomnitz | 4,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportpark Wachau/Sachsen-Lomnitz |
Wachau/Sachsen-Lomnitz | 4,6 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtenberg Lichtenberg/Lausitz |
Lichtenberg/Lausitz | 4,9 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage am Wildpark Ottendorf-Okrilla-Hermsdorf |
Ottendorf-Okrilla-Hermsdorf | 5,0 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Heidestraße Radeberg |
Radeberg | 5,0 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage am Wildpark Platz 2 Ottendorf-Okrilla-Hermsdorf |
Ottendorf-Okrilla-Hermsdorf | 5,0 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Großnaundorf |
Großnaundorf | 5,4 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Großnaundorf |
Großnaundorf | 5,5 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Vorwärts-Stadion Radeberg |
Radeberg | 6,1 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Vorwärts-Stadion Nebenplatz Radeberg |
Radeberg | 6,2 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Freundschaft Ottendorf-Okrilla |
Ottendorf-Okrilla | 6,9 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Forstsportplatz Dresden-Weixdorf |
Dresden-Weixdorf | 7,0 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Freundschaft Nebenplatz Ottendorf-Okrilla |
Ottendorf-Okrilla | 7,0 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Forstsportplatz 2 Dresden-Weixdorf |
Dresden-Weixdorf | 7,1 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Höckendorf Laußnitz-Höckendorf |
Laußnitz-Höckendorf | 7,7 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Vereinshaus Ottendorf-Okrilla-Medingen |
Ottendorf-Okrilla-Medingen | 7,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Radeberg-Ullersdorf |
Radeberg-Ullersdorf | 8,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Pulsnitz |
Pulsnitz | 8,9 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Rödertal-Stadion Großröhrsdorf |
Großröhrsdorf | 9,2 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Großröhrsdorf |
Großröhrsdorf | 9,2 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Altes Heidestadion Laußnitz |
Laußnitz | 9,5 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Stolpener Straße Arnsdorf |
Arnsdorf | 9,6 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Heidestadion Laußnitz |
Laußnitz | 9,7 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Ohorn |
Ohorn | 10,0 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Weißig Dresden-Weißig |
Dresden-Weißig | 10 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Weißig Platz 2 Dresden-Weißig |
Dresden-Weißig | 10 km | 1.300 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Hasenheide Radeburg-Boden |
Radeburg-Boden | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Klotzscher Hauptstraße Dresden-Klotzsche |
Dresden-Klotzsche | 11 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Nachtflügelweg Dresden-Bühlau |
Dresden-Bühlau | 11 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Gräfenhain Königsbrück-Gräfenhain |
Königsbrück-Gräfenhain | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Nachtflügelweg Platz 2 Dresden-Bühlau |
Dresden-Bühlau | 11 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage am Keulenberg Haselbachtal-Reichenbach |
Haselbachtal-Reichenbach | 11 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Keulenberg Platz 2 Haselbachtal-Reichenbach |
Haselbachtal-Reichenbach | 11 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Dresden-Hellerau |
Dresden-Hellerau | 11 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Klinke Bretnig-Hauswalde |
Bretnig-Hauswalde | 11 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Seeligstadt Großhartau-Seeligstadt |
Großhartau-Seeligstadt | 12 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ludwig-Kossuth-Straße Platz 2 Dresden-Rähnitz |
Dresden-Rähnitz | 12 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Ludwig-Kossuth-Straße Dresden-Rähnitz |
Dresden-Rähnitz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Sportforum Jägerpark Dresden-Äußere Neustadt |
Dresden-Äußere Neustadt | 12 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Meschwitzstraße Dresden-Albertstadt |
Dresden-Albertstadt | 12 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Wiesengrund Haselbachtal-Bischheim-Häslich |
Haselbachtal-Bischheim-Häslich | 13 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Graf-Stauffenberg-Kaserne Dresden-Albertstadt |
Dresden-Albertstadt | 13 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportforum Jägerpark Platz 2 Dresden-Äußere Neustadt |
Dresden-Äußere Neustadt | 13 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Dachbleche24-Stadion Königsbrück |
Königsbrück | 13 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Anbau Platz 2 Tauscha-Anbau |
Tauscha-Anbau | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Blauen Wunder Dresden-Loschwitz |
Dresden-Loschwitz | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Anbau Tauscha-Anbau |
Tauscha-Anbau | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Radeburg-Berbisdorf |
Radeburg-Berbisdorf | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz JVA Dresden Dresden-Hellerberge |
Dresden-Hellerberge | 13 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz Radeburg |
Radeburg | 14 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Radeburg |
Radeburg | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Elbe Dresden-Wachwitz |
Dresden-Wachwitz | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Pfotenhauer Straße Dresden-Blasewitz |
Dresden-Blasewitz | 14 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Radstadion Bärnsdorfer Straße Nebenplatz Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt |
Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt | 14 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Radstadion Bärnsdorfer Straße Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt |
Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt | 14 km | 8.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Käthe-Kollwitz-Ufer Dresden-Johannstadt |
Dresden-Johannstadt | 14 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Malschendorfer Straße Dresden-Schönfeld |
Dresden-Schönfeld | 14 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Malschendorfer Straße Platz 2 Dresden-Schönfeld |
Dresden-Schönfeld | 14 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Landjugend Frankenthal/Sachsen |
Frankenthal/Sachsen | 15 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neuländer Straße Dresden-Trachau |
Dresden-Trachau | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Landjugend Nebenplatz Frankenthal/Sachsen |
Frankenthal/Sachsen | 15 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz An der Mühle Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach |
Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Aachener Straße Dresden-Trachenberge |
Dresden-Trachenberge | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Knabenberg Moritzburg |
Moritzburg | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eibenstocker Straße Dresden-Striesen |
Dresden-Striesen | 15 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Wurzener Straße Dresden-Pieschen |
Dresden-Pieschen | 15 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Steirische Straße Dresden-Laubegast |
Dresden-Laubegast | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Dresdner Straße Moritzburg-Reichenberg |
Moritzburg-Reichenberg | 15 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Dresdner Straße Platz 2 Moritzburg-Reichenberg |
Moritzburg-Reichenberg | 15 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Steirische Straße Platz 2 Dresden-Laubegast |
Dresden-Laubegast | 15 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Bärensteiner Straße Dresden-Striesen |
Dresden-Striesen | 15 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Quellenberg Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach |
Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Bärensteiner Straße Platz 2 Dresden-Striesen |
Dresden-Striesen | 15 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Eisenberger Straße Nebenplatz Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt |
Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt | 15 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Stadion Eisenberger Straße Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt |
Dresden-Leipziger Vorstadt | 15 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großharthau Großharthau |
Großharthau | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geibelstraße Dresden-Trachau |
Dresden-Trachau | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 20 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 23 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 11 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 6 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 15 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 18 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
AOK PLUS Walter-Fritzsch-Akademie Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 12 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
AOK PLUS Walter-Fritzsch-Akademie Platz 2 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportpark Ostragehege Platz 21 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
AOK PLUS Walter-Fritzsch-Akademie Platz 3 Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Heinz-Steyer-Stadion Dresden-Friedrichstadt |
Dresden-Friedrichstadt | 16 km | 23.767 |
N
|
||
Johann-Gottlieb-Fichte-Stadion Rammenau |
Rammenau | 16 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Liebstädter Straße Dresden-Gruna |
Dresden-Gruna | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Bodenbacher Straße Dresden-Blasewitz |
Dresden-Blasewitz | 16 km | 3.141 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Salzburger Straße Platz 2 Dresden-Dobritz |
Dresden-Dobritz | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Salzburger Straße Dresden-Dobritz |
Dresden-Dobritz | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Bodenbacher Straße Nebenplatz Dresden-Blasewitz |
Dresden-Blasewitz | 16 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Trainingsplatz Großer Garten Dresden-Altstadt |
Dresden-Altstadt | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Burkauer Weg Rammenau |
Rammenau | 17 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion (1951) Dresden-Altstadt |
Dresden-Altstadt | 17 km | 20.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Oskar-Röder-Straße Dresden-Seidnitz |
Dresden-Seidnitz | 17 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Nebenplatz Dresden-Altstadt |
Dresden-Altstadt | 17 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Dresden-Altstadt |
Dresden-Altstadt | 17 km | 32.066 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pirnaer Landstraße Dresden-Leuben |
Dresden-Leuben | 17 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Rudolf Harbig Stadion Nebenplatz 3 Dresden-Altstadt |
Dresden-Altstadt | 17 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Sport- und Schulzentrum Elstra Elstra |
Elstra | 17 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Grundschule Pirna-Graupa |
Pirna-Graupa | 17 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Sommersteg Bischofswerda-Goldbach |
Bischofswerda-Goldbach | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Badstraße Pirna-Graupa |
Pirna-Graupa | 17 km | 3.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz August-Bebel-Straße Dresden-Strehlen |
Dresden-Strehlen | 17 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Burgstadion Stolpen |
Stolpen | 17 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Dresden-Oberpoyritz |
Dresden-Oberpoyritz | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breitscheidstraße Dresden-Dobritz |
Dresden-Dobritz | 17 km | 1.800 |
K
|
||
Lößnitzstadion Radebeul |
Radebeul | 18 km | 3.004 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Pirnaer Landstraße 267 Dresden-Sporbitz |
Dresden-Sporbitz | 18 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Dohnaer Straße Dresden-Prohlis |
Dresden-Prohlis | 18 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Emerich-Ambros-Ufer Platz 2 Dresden-Cotta |
Dresden-Cotta | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Emerich-Ambroß-Ufer Dresden-Cotta |
Dresden-Cotta | 18 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Eugen Hoffer Stadion Stolpen-Lauterbach |
Stolpen-Lauterbach | 18 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Cottaplatz Hebbelstraße Dresden-Cotta |
Dresden-Cotta | 19 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Friebelstraße Dresden-Prohlis |
Dresden-Prohlis | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Wald Pirna-Hinterjessen |
Pirna-Hinterjessen | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Walter-Hultsch-Heim Pirna-Hinterjessen |
Pirna-Hinterjessen | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Ebersbach Ebersbach bei Großenhain |
Ebersbach bei Großenhain | 19 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Gemeindeverwaltung Thiendorf |
Thiendorf | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Leutewitzer Park Dresden-Leutewitz |
Dresden-Leutewitz | 19 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nöthnitzer Straße Dresden-Räckwitz |
Dresden-Räckwitz | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Kamenz |
Kamenz | 19 km | 3.500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Malterstraße Dresden-Löbtau |
Dresden-Löbtau | 19 km | 5.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Kamenzer Straße Platz 2 Schwepnitz |
Schwepnitz | 19 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Kamenzer Straße Schwepnitz |
Schwepnitz | 19 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neudrebnitzer Straße Bischofswerda-Großdrebnitz |
Bischofswerda-Großdrebnitz | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Burkau |
Burkau | 20 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lohmen Lohmen/Sachsen |
Lohmen/Sachsen | 20 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gohliser Weg Platz 2 Dresden-Cossebaude |
Dresden-Cossebaude | 20 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz Burkau |
Burkau | 20 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Gohliser Weg Dresden-Cossebaude |
Dresden-Cossebaude | 20 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Weinbergstadion Radebeul |
Radebeul | 20 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Saalhausener Straße Dresden-Löbtau |
Dresden-Löbtau | 20 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Kamenz |
Kamenz | 20 km | 4.800 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Grundschule Lohmen/Sachsen |
Lohmen/Sachsen | 20 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Pappelstadion Pirna-Birkwitz |
Pirna-Birkwitz | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz 2 Kamenz |
Kamenz | 20 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportkomplex Thonberg Platz 2 Kamenz-Thonberg |
Kamenz-Thonberg | 20 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz 1 Kamenz |
Kamenz | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Stausee Stolpen-Langenwolmsdorf |
Stolpen-Langenwolmsdorf | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Thonberg Kamenz-Thonberg |
Kamenz-Thonberg | 20 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wittgensdorfer Straße Dresden-Lockwitz |
Dresden-Lockwitz | 20 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Volksbank Sportpark an der Wesenitz Bischofswerda |
Bischofswerda | 20 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Gerhard-Müller-Sportstätte Dresden-Lockwitz |
Dresden-Lockwitz | 20 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Willy-Tröger-Stadion Pirna |
Pirna | 20 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Willy-Tröger-Stadion Nebenplatz Pirna |
Pirna | 20 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Volksbank Arena Bischofswerda |
Bischofswerda | 20 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Max-Leupold-Stadion Heidenau/Sachsen |
Heidenau/Sachsen | 21 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Dölzschgraben Dresden-Dölzschen |
Dresden-Dölzschen | 21 km | 500 |
K
|
||
erdgas plus Stadion Heidenau/Sachsen |
Heidenau/Sachsen | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stuttgarter Straße Dresden-Coschütz |
Dresden-Coschütz | 21 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
La Ola-Bolzplatz im Sparkassen-Nachwuchszentrum Bischofswerda Süd Bischofswerda |
Bischofswerda | 21 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Schönfeld Schönfeld/Landkreis Meißen |
Schönfeld/Landkreis Meißen | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedhofsstraße Dresden-Gittersee |
Dresden-Gittersee | 21 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Neucoswiger Straße Coswig/Sachsen |
Coswig/Sachsen | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Nebelschütz / Dom sporta Njebjelčicy Nebelschütz |
Nebelschütz | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Burgstadion Dohna |
Dohna | 22 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Burgstadion Nebenplatz Dohna |
Dohna | 22 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Weinböhla |
Weinböhla | 22 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte 2 Weinböhla |
Weinböhla | 22 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Bannewitz Bannewitz |
Bannewitz | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Bannewitz Nebenplatz Bannewitz |
Bannewitz | 22 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Großenhainer Straße Ebersbach-Kalkreuth |
Ebersbach-Kalkreuth | 22 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Großenhainer Straße Platz 2 Ebersbach-Kalkreuth |
Ebersbach-Kalkreuth | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Pesterwitz Freital-Pesterwitz |
Freital-Pesterwitz | 22 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Einsteinstraße Pirna |
Pirna | 22 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage St. Marienstern / Sportowy areal Swj. Marijina Hwězda Platz 2 Panschwitz-Kuckau |
Panschwitz-Kuckau | 23 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Sonnenstein Pirna-Sonnenstein |
Pirna-Sonnenstein | 23 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschiedger Weg Freital-Birgikt |
Freital-Birgikt | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönbrunner Straße Demitz-Thumitz-Pohla |
Demitz-Thumitz-Pohla | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage St. Marienstern / Sportowy areal Swj. Marijina Hwězda Panschwitz-Kuckau-St. Marienstern |
Panschwitz-Kuckau-St. Marienstern | 23 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sonnenstein Platz 2 Pirna-Sonnenstein |
Pirna-Sonnenstein | 23 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Gorknitz Dohna-Gorknitz |
Dohna-Gorknitz | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weinböhlaer Straße Platz 2 Coswig/Sachsen |
Coswig/Sachsen | 23 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Weinböhlaer Straße Coswig/Sachsen |
Coswig/Sachsen | 23 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Burgwartsberg Freital |
Freital | 23 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenberg Kamenz-Biehla |
Kamenz-Biehla | 23 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Thiendorf-Ponickau |
Thiendorf-Ponickau | 23 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Deutschbaselitz Platz 2 Kamenz-Deutschbaselitz |
Kamenz-Deutschbaselitz | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Burgwartsberg Nebenplatz Freital |
Freital | 23 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenberg Platz 2 Kamenz-Biehla |
Kamenz-Biehla | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Deutschbaselitz Kamenz-Deutschbaselitz |
Kamenz-Deutschbaselitz | 23 km | 1.800 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinnaundorf Freital-Kleinnaundorf |
Freital-Kleinnaundorf | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schmölln Schmölln-Putzkau |
Schmölln-Putzkau | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Weistropp Klipphausen-Weistropp |
Klipphausen-Weistropp | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Poisenblick Bannewitz-Possendorf |
Bannewitz-Possendorf | 23 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Poisenblick Platz 2 Bannewitz-Possendorf |
Bannewitz-Possendorf | 24 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportgelände an der Lohmener Straße Stadt Wehlen |
Stadt Wehlen | 24 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Freital |
Freital | 24 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinhänchen Burkau-Kleinhänchen |
Burkau-Kleinhänchen | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lampertswalde Lampertswalde |
Lampertswalde | 24 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gauernitz Klipphausen-Gauernitz |
Klipphausen-Gauernitz | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Kohlberg Pirna |
Pirna | 24 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz Freital |
Freital | 24 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Wölkau Demitz-Thumitz-Wölkau |
Demitz-Thumitz-Wölkau | 24 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Pesterwitzer Straße Freital-Wurgwitz |
Freital-Wurgwitz | 24 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Brockwitz Coswig/Sachsen-Brockwitz |
Coswig/Sachsen-Brockwitz | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz im Park Nebelschütz-Piskowitz |
Nebelschütz-Piskowitz | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Niederottendorf Neustadt/Sachsen-Niederottendorf |
Neustadt/Sachsen-Niederottendorf | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Lampertswalde |
Lampertswalde | 25 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Putzkau Putzkau |
Putzkau | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Straßgräbchen Platz 2 Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz-Straßgräbchen |
Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz-Straßgräbchen | 25 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportstätte Straßgräbchen Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz-Straßgräbchen |
Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz-Straßgräbchen | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sörnewitz Coswig/Sachsen-Sörnewitz |
Coswig/Sachsen-Sörnewitz | 25 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sörnewitz Platz 2 Coswig/Sachsen-Sörnewitz |
Coswig/Sachsen-Sörnewitz | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Struppen Struppen |
Struppen | 25 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Sachsenberg Hohnstein |
Hohnstein | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Thomas Geipel Platz 2 Ortrand |
Ortrand | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berthelsdorf Neustadt/Sachsen-Berthelsdorf |
Neustadt/Sachsen-Berthelsdorf | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Thomas Geipel Ortrand |
Ortrand | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kreischa Kreischa |
Kreischa | 26 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Weißig Freital-Weißig |
Freital-Weißig | 26 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Süd Pirna |
Pirna | 26 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Süd Platz 2 Pirna |
Pirna | 26 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz im Park 2 Kroppen |
Kroppen | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz im Park Kroppen |
Kroppen | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ackerlandstadion Priestewitz-Böhla Bahnhof |
Priestewitz-Böhla Bahnhof | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Volksbank-Stadion Nebenplatz Neustadt/Sachsen |
Neustadt/Sachsen | 26 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Volksbank-Stadion Neustadt/Sachsen |
Neustadt/Sachsen | 26 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Jednota / Sportowy centrum Jednota Crostwitz (Chrósćicy) |
Crostwitz (Chrósćicy) | 26 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Poststraße Kesselsdorf |
Kesselsdorf | 26 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberschule Ortrand-Burkersdorf |
Ortrand-Burkersdorf | 26 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Burkhardswalde Burkhardswalde |
Burkhardswalde | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kesselsdorf Platz 2 Wilsdruff-Kesselsdorf |
Wilsdruff-Kesselsdorf | 26 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Schulsportplatz Klipphausen-Sachsdorf |
Klipphausen-Sachsdorf | 27 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Johannes-May-Stadion Nebenplatz Freital-Hainsberg |
Freital-Hainsberg | 27 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Johannes-May-Stadion Freital-Hainsberg |
Freital-Hainsberg | 27 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Möbelwerker Rabenau/Sachsen |
Rabenau/Sachsen | 27 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlbach Müglitztal-Mühlbach |
Müglitztal-Mühlbach | 27 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Neustadt/Sachsen-Langburkersdorf |
Neustadt/Sachsen-Langburkersdorf | 27 km | 1.022 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Ernst-Thälmann-Straße Wilsdruff-Braunsdorf |
Wilsdruff-Braunsdorf | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlbach 2 Müglitztal-Mühlbach |
Müglitztal-Mühlbach | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz |
Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Speedwaystadion Meißen Meißen |
Meißen | 28 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Stadion Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz |
Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz | 28 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Großkmehlen |
Großkmehlen | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Horka Crostwitz-Horka |
Crostwitz-Horka | 28 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Wiednitz Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz-Wiednitz |
Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz-Wiednitz | 28 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grünewald Grünewald/Brandenburg |
Grünewald/Brandenburg | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grumbach Wilsdruff-Grumbach |
Wilsdruff-Grumbach | 28 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Skaska Oßling-Skaska |
Oßling-Skaska | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Somsdorf Freital-Somsdorf |
Freital-Somsdorf | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Wilsdruff |
Wilsdruff | 29 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Rabenau/Sachsen-Oelsa |
Rabenau/Sachsen-Oelsa | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Nebenplatz Wilsdruff |
Wilsdruff | 29 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Jugendwiese Meißen |
Meißen | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zum Guten Born Guteborn |
Guteborn | 29 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grüne Eiche Platz 2 Großthiemig |
Großthiemig | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grüne Eiche Großthiemig |
Großthiemig | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jugendwiese 2 Meißen |
Meißen | 29 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Heiliger Grund Meißen |
Meißen | 29 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Heiliger Grund Nebenplatz Meißen |
Meißen | 29 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Sora Klipphausen-Sora |
Klipphausen-Sora | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Jurij Frencl Ralbitz-Rosenthal |
Ralbitz-Rosenthal | 29 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wald Glashütte/Sachsen-Hirschbach |
Glashütte/Sachsen-Hirschbach | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportareal Blau-Weiß Platz 2 Lindenau/Oberlausitz |
Lindenau/Oberlausitz | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Oßling |
Oßling | 29 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Jurij Frencl Nebenplatz Ralbitz-Rosenthal |
Ralbitz-Rosenthal | 29 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Förderschule Platz 2 Priestewitz |
Priestewitz | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Förderschule Priestewitz |
Priestewitz | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportareal Blau-Weiß Lindenau/Oberlausitz |
Lindenau/Oberlausitz | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark im Bürgerzentrum Husarenviertel Platz 2 Großenhain |
Großenhain | 30 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportpark im Bürgerzentrum Husarenviertel Großenhain |
Großenhain | 30 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Schloßpark Gaußig |
Gaußig | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Arnsdorfer Straße Platz 2 Frauendorf/Oberlausitz |
Frauendorf/Oberlausitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Waldsiedlung Neukirch/Lausitz |
Neukirch/Lausitz | 30 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Arnsdorfer Straße Frauendorf/Oberlausitz |
Frauendorf/Oberlausitz | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Evangelische Oberschule Klipphausen-Ullendorf |
Klipphausen-Ullendorf | 30 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Stallhübel Königstein/Sächsische Schweiz-Pfaffendorf |
Königstein/Sächsische Schweiz-Pfaffendorf | 30 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Am Grünen Tal Göda |
Göda | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ulbersdorf Hohnstein-Ulbersdorf |
Hohnstein-Ulbersdorf | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnkampfbahn Nebenplatz Großenhain |
Großenhain | 30 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jahnkampfbahn Großenhain |
Großenhain | 30 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Carolabrücke Rathmannsdorf |
Rathmannsdorf | 30 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Großenhain |
Großenhain | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Juteplan Meißen |
Meißen | 31 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Müglitz Glashütte/Sachsen-Schlottwitz |
Glashütte/Sachsen-Schlottwitz | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Hohenbocka |
Hohenbocka | 31 km | 7.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Hohenbocka |
Hohenbocka | 31 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Wiesenaue Wilsdruff-Limbach |
Wilsdruff-Limbach | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ringenhain Steinigtwolmsdorf-Ringenhain |
Steinigtwolmsdorf-Ringenhain | 32 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenstraße Glashütte/Sachsen-Reinhardtsgrimma |
Glashütte/Sachsen-Reinhardtsgrimma | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenstraße Platz 2 Glashütte-Reinhardtsgrimma |
Glashütte-Reinhardtsgrimma | 32 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sparkassen Waldstadion Sebnitz |
Sebnitz | 32 km | 4.500 |
K
|
||
Sparkassen Waldstadion Nebenplatz Sebnitz |
Sebnitz | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großraschütz Großenhain-Großraschütz |
Großenhain-Großraschütz | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Preiskermühle 2 Klipphausen-Garsebach |
Klipphausen-Garsebach | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Dippoldiswalde-Seifersdorf |
Dippoldiswalde-Seifersdorf | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Hirschfeld/Brandenburg |
Hirschfeld/Brandenburg | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Hirschfeld/Brandenburg |
Hirschfeld/Brandenburg | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Berggießhübel Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel |
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Rittergut Platz 2 Neschwitz |
Neschwitz | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Rittergut Neschwitz |
Neschwitz | 32 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Dippoldiswalde Dippoldiswalde |
Dippoldiswalde | 32 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Kultur- und Sportzentrum Tettau Tettau/Brandenburg |
Tettau/Brandenburg | 32 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Kultur- und Sportzentrum Tettau Platz 2 Tettau/Brandenburg |
Tettau/Brandenburg | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Preiskermühle Klipphausen-Garsebach |
Klipphausen-Garsebach | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Heidesportplatz 2 Klingenberg/Sachsen-Höckendorf |
Klingenberg/Sachsen-Höckendorf | 33 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der Vorsperre Dippoldiswalde |
Dippoldiswalde | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heidesportplatz Klingenberg/Sachsen-Höckendorf |
Klingenberg/Sachsen-Höckendorf | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Steinigtwolmsdorf Steinigtwolmsdorf |
Steinigtwolmsdorf | 33 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion FK Dolní Poustevna Dolní Poustevna |
Dolní Poustevna | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lichtenhain Sebnitz-Lichtenhain |
Sebnitz-Lichtenhain | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schraden Platz 2 Schraden |
Schraden | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schraden Schraden |
Schraden | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Feuerwache 2 Ruhland |
Ruhland | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Feuerwache Ruhland |
Ruhland | 33 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bad Liebstadt |
Liebstadt | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wilthen Platz 2 Wilthen |
Wilthen | 34 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Wilthen Wilthen |
Wilthen | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Schulstraße Dorfhain |
Dorfhain | 34 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Hosena Senftenberg-Hosena |
Senftenberg-Hosena | 34 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Königswartha Platz 3 Königswartha |
Königswartha | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Königswartha Königswartha |
Königswartha | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Wilsdruff-Mohorn-Grund |
Wilsdruff-Mohorn-Grund | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Klipphausen-Miltitz |
Klipphausen-Miltitz | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Marx-Straße Doberschau-Gaußig |
Doberschau-Gaußig | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Königswartha Platz 2 Königswartha |
Königswartha | 34 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Marx-Straße Platz 2 Doberschau-Gaußig |
Doberschau-Gaußig | 34 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion S.K. Vilémov hřiště 2 Vilémov |
Vilémov | 35 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Fotbal aréna Libora Sklenáře Vilémov |
Vilémov | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Bahndammarena Senftenberg-Peickwitz |
Senftenberg-Peickwitz | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Platz des Friedens 2 Wittichenau |
Wittichenau | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Platz des Friedens Wittichenau |
Wittichenau | 35 km | 1.634 |
N
|
||
Alter Waldsportplatz Großenhain-Zabeltitz |
Großenhain-Zabeltitz | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Neuer Waldsportplatz Großenhain-Zabeltitz |
Großenhain-Zabeltitz | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Humboldthain Platz 2 Bautzen |
Bautzen | 35 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Turnplatz Hosena Hosena |
Hosena | 35 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Humboldthain (alt) Bautzen |
Bautzen | 35 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Humboldthain Bautzen |
Bautzen | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Kabinett Großenhain-Bauda |
Großenhain-Bauda | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Scheune Bautzen |
Bautzen | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schieritz Diera-Zehren-Schieritz |
Diera-Zehren-Schieritz | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště SK Lipová Lipová u Šluknova |
Lipová u Šluknova | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Priesnitztalstraße Glashütte/Sachsen |
Glashütte/Sachsen | 35 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Kleinwelka Bautzen-Kleinwelka |
Bautzen-Kleinwelka | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grödener Wald Gröden/Brandenburg |
Gröden/Brandenburg | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Luisenstraße Nünchritz-Merschwitz |
Nünchritz-Merschwitz | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ottendorf Sebnitz-Ottendorf |
Sebnitz-Ottendorf | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Grödener Wald Platz 2 Gröden/Brandenburg |
Gröden/Brandenburg | 36 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Obergurig-Singwitz |
Obergurig-Singwitz | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brischko Wittichenau-Brischko |
Wittichenau-Brischko | 36 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Beerwalder Straße Dippoldiswalde-Reichstädt |
Dippoldiswalde-Reichstädt | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Radibor / Sportowy centrum Radibor Radibor |
Radibor | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Radibor / Sportowy centrum Radibor Platz 2 Radibor |
Radibor | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lauta Lauta |
Lauta | 36 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lauta Nebenplatz 1 Lauta |
Lauta | 36 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Stadion Lauta Nebenplatz 2 Lauta |
Lauta | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Müllerwiese Nebenplatz Bautzen |
Bautzen | 36 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Müllerwiese Bautzen |
Bautzen | 36 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Seußlitzer Straße Nünchritz-Merschwitz |
Nünchritz-Merschwitz | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Markersbach Platz 2 Bad Gottleuba-Berggiesßhübel-Markersbach |
Bad Gottleuba-Berggiesßhübel-Markersbach | 36 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Markersbach Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel-Markersbach |
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel-Markersbach | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Edisonstraße Bautzen |
Bautzen | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Edisonstraße Platz 2 Bautzen |
Bautzen | 37 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Waldstadion Sohland/Spree-Wehrsdorf |
Sohland/Spree-Wehrsdorf | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hans-Fischer-Stadion Schwarzheide |
Schwarzheide | 37 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Parkstadion Hirschstein-Neuhirschstein |
Hirschstein-Neuhirschstein | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Reinhardtsdorf-Schöna |
Reinhardtsdorf-Schöna | 37 km | 1.665 |
K
|
||
Waldstadion Halsbrücke-Hetzdorf |
Halsbrücke-Hetzdorf | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Groß Särchen 2 Lohsa-Groß Särchen |
Lohsa-Groß Särchen | 37 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Groß Särchen Lohsa-Groß Särchen |
Lohsa-Groß Särchen | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Adler Hoyerswerda-Dörgenhausen |
Hoyerswerda-Dörgenhausen | 37 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Adler Nebenplatz Hoyerswerda-Drögenhausen |
Hoyerswerda-Drögenhausen | 37 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportforum Kirschau Schirgiswalde-Kirschau |
Schirgiswalde-Kirschau | 38 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportforum Kirschau (alt) Schirgiswalde-Kirschau |
Schirgiswalde-Kirschau | 38 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Lauta-Laubusch |
Lauta-Laubusch | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Kirschau Platz 2 Schirgiswalde-Kirschau |
Schirgiswalde-Kirschau | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Lauta-Laubusch |
Lauta-Laubusch | 38 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Ontex Stadion Großpostwitz/Oberlausitz |
Großpostwitz/Oberlausitz | 38 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Spreetalstadion (alt) Großpostwitz |
Großpostwitz | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště Velký Šenov Velký Šenov |
Velký Šenov | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz SeeCampus Schwarzheide |
Schwarzheide | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Lauta-Laubusch |
Lauta-Laubusch | 38 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Barnitz Käbschütztal-Barnitz |
Käbschütztal-Barnitz | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thrombergstraße Bautzen |
Bautzen | 38 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz der Reichsbahn Hoyerswerda |
Hoyerswerda | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Saupsdorf Saupsdorf |
Saupsdorf | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Gießerei-Sportpark Dippoldiswalde-Schmiedeberg |
Dippoldiswalde-Schmiedeberg | 38 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Gießerei-Sportpark Platz 2 Dippoldiswalde-Schmiedeberg |
Dippoldiswalde-Schmiedeberg | 38 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Elsterkampfbahn Senftenberg-Brieske |
Senftenberg-Brieske | 38 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kieferberg Schirgiswalde-Kirschau |
Schirgiswalde-Kirschau | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Wald Röderaue-Frauenhain |
Röderaue-Frauenhain | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Elsterkampfbahn Nebenplatz 1 Senftenberg-Brieske |
Senftenberg-Brieske | 39 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Alfred-Scholz-Platz 2 Hoyerswerda |
Hoyerswerda | 39 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Elsterkampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 Senftenberg-Brieske |
Senftenberg-Brieske | 39 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Oberlandsportplatz Sohland/Spree |
Sohland/Spree | 39 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage am Wald Platz 2 Röderaue-Frauenhain |
Röderaue-Frauenhain | 39 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Elsterkampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 (alt) Senftenberg-Brieske |
Senftenberg-Brieske | 39 km | 2.500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Dittmannsdorf Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf |
Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Scholz-Platz Hoyerswerda |
Hoyerswerda | 39 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dittmannsdorf 2 Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf |
Reinsberg-Dittmannsdorf | 39 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Kampfbahn Glück-Auf Senftenberg-Brieske |
Senftenberg-Brieske | 39 km | 30.000 |
N
|
||
Bergsportplatz Senftenberg-Großkoschen |
Senftenberg-Großkoschen | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Elbufer Nünchritz |
Nünchritz | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zeißig Hoyerswerda-Zeißig |
Hoyerswerda-Zeißig | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště Mikulášovice Mikulášovice |
Mikulášovice | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Steinitz Lohsa-Steinitz |
Lohsa-Steinitz | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wainsdorf Röderland-Wainsdorf |
Röderland-Wainsdorf | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Bergarbeiter Nebenplatz (alt) Schipkau |
Schipkau | 40 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Sportforum Lauchhammer-Ost Lauchhammer-Ost |
Lauchhammer-Ost | 40 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 Plessa |
Plessa | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Plessa |
Plessa | 40 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Lauchhammer-Ost Platz 2 Lauchhammer-Ost |
Lauchhammer-Ost | 40 km | 1.500 |
A
|
||
Stadion der Bergarbeiter Nebenplatz Schipkau |
Schipkau | 40 km | 5.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Lauchhammer |
Lauchhammer | 40 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Bergarbeiter Schipkau |
Schipkau | 40 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Lauchhammer |
Lauchhammer | 40 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Knappenkampfbahn Nebenplatz Hoyerswerda-Knappenrode |
Hoyerswerda-Knappenrode | 40 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz am Waldbad Glaubitz |
Glaubitz | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Knappenkampfbahn Hoyerswerda-Knappenrode |
Hoyerswerda-Knappenrode | 40 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bahnhof Nossen-Deutschenbora |
Nossen-Deutschenbora | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sageritzer Straße Glaubitz |
Glaubitz | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Müglitztalstraße Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Bärenstein |
Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Bärenstein | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pulsen Röderaue-Pulsen |
Röderaue-Pulsen | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Müglitztalstraße 2 Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Bärenstein |
Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Bärenstein | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Briesker Straße Senftenberg |
Senftenberg | 41 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Klingenberg/Sachsen-Pretzschendorf |
Klingenberg/Sachsen-Pretzschendorf | 41 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Großdubrau 2 Großdubrau |
Großdubrau | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Grillenburger Straße Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-Naundorf |
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf-Naundorf | 41 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Birkenwaldstadion Hinterhermsdorf |
Hinterhermsdorf | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Hoyerswerda |
Hoyerswerda | 41 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportcampus Kleinleipisch Lauchhammer-Kleinleipisch |
Lauchhammer-Kleinleipisch | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großdubrau Großdubrau |
Großdubrau | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Freizeit-Komplex-Ost Hoyerswerda-Klein-Zeißig |
Hoyerswerda-Klein-Zeißig | 41 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Norbert-Passek-Sportfeld Elsterheide-Bergen |
Elsterheide-Bergen | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Freizeit-Komplex-Ost Platz 2 Hoyerswerda-Klein-Zeißig |
Hoyerswerda-Klein-Zeißig | 41 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Koselitz Platz 2 Röderaue-Koselitz |
Röderaue-Koselitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Hoyerswerda |
Hoyerswerda | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Koselitz Röderaue-Koselitz |
Röderaue-Koselitz | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Hoyerswerda |
Hoyerswerda | 41 km | 800 |
K
|
||
Sportcampus Kleinleipisch Platz 2 Lauchhammer-Kleinleipisch |
Lauchhammer-Kleinleipisch | 41 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Heyda Hirschstein-Heyda |
Hirschstein-Heyda | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Freizeitanlage Weiße Asche Elsterheide-Bergen |
Elsterheide-Bergen | 41 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Hřiště SK Hraničář Petrovice Petrovice |
Petrovice | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Michael-Bautz-Sportpark Senftenberg-Thamm |
Senftenberg-Thamm | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Senftenberg-Thamm |
Senftenberg-Thamm | 41 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Michael-Bautz-Sportpark Platz 2 Senftenberg-Thamm |
Senftenberg-Thamm | 41 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Kipsdorf Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Kipsdorf |
Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Kipsdorf | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Seewaldblick Lauchhammer-Grünewalde |
Lauchhammer-Grünewalde | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hörlitz Platz 2 Schipkau-Hörlitz |
Schipkau-Hörlitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kostebrau Lauchhammer-Kostebrau |
Lauchhammer-Kostebrau | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hörlitz Schipkau-Hörlitz |
Schipkau-Hörlitz | 41 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Seewaldblick Nebenplatz Lauchhammer-Grünewalde |
Lauchhammer-Grünewalde | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Nebenplatz Senftenberg-Thamm |
Senftenberg-Thamm | 41 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Holzhof Platz 4 Elsterwerda |
Elsterwerda | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Holzhof Platz 3 Elsterwerda |
Elsterwerda | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Kotschkaer Weg Großröderland-Prösen |
Großröderland-Prösen | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Holzhof Platz 2 Elsterwerda |
Elsterwerda | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Holzhof Elsterwerda |
Elsterwerda | 42 km | 4.000 |
K
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště TJ Spartak Tisá Tisá |
Tisá | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Promenadenweg Nebenplatz Lommatzsch |
Lommatzsch | 42 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Stadion am Windpark Schipkau-Klettwitz |
Schipkau-Klettwitz | 42 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Windpark Nebenplatz Schipkau-Klettwitz |
Schipkau-Klettwitz | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Lok-Stadion Wülknitz |
Wülknitz | 42 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Promenadenweg Lommatzsch |
Lommatzsch | 42 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kreckwitz Kubschütz-Kreckwitz |
Kubschütz-Kreckwitz | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kubschütz Kubschütz |
Kubschütz | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Park Radibor-Milkel |
Radibor-Milkel | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leuben Nossen-Leuben |
Nossen-Leuben | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Taubenheim Sohland/Spree-Taubenheim |
Sohland/Spree-Taubenheim | 42 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Hennersdorfer Alm Dippoldiswalde-Hennersdorf |
Dippoldiswalde-Hennersdorf | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion SK Šluknov Šluknov |
Šluknov | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Muldentalsportplatz Nossen |
Nossen | 43 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Muldentalsportplatz 2 Nossen |
Nossen | 43 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Alte Dresdner Straße Halsbrücke-Conradsdorf |
Halsbrücke-Conradsdorf | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Eichenhain Gröditz |
Gröditz | 43 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Volksbadstadion Oppach |
Oppach | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Göhlis Riesa-Göhlis |
Riesa-Göhlis | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Freundschaft Zeithain |
Zeithain | 43 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Volksbadstadion Nebenplatz Oppach |
Oppach | 43 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Ausbildungszentrum Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf |
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Eichenhain Gröditz |
Gröditz | 43 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportstätte der Freundschaft Platz 2 Zeithain |
Zeithain | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mühlweg Lohsa |
Lohsa | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Eichenhain Platz 2 Gröditz |
Gröditz | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Eichenhain Platz 3 Gröditz |
Gröditz | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mühlweg Platz 2 Lohsa |
Lohsa | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau |
Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Cunewalde Platz 2 Cunewalde |
Cunewalde | 44 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportzentrum Cunewalde Cunewalde |
Cunewalde | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Siebenlehn Großschirma-Siebenlehn |
Großschirma-Siebenlehn | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kirchgasse Platz 2 Malschwitz |
Malschwitz | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kirchgasse Malschwitz |
Malschwitz | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Meuro Platz 2 Schipkau-Meuro |
Schipkau-Meuro | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Meuro Schipkau-Meuro |
Schipkau-Meuro | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
VfB-Sportgelände Platz 2 Hohenleipisch |
Hohenleipisch | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Biehla Elsterwerda-Biehla |
Elsterwerda-Biehla | 44 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Heinz-Stange-Stadion Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf |
Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
VfB-Sportgelände Hohenleipisch |
Hohenleipisch | 44 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportstätte Gorden-Staupitz |
Gorden-Staupitz | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stolzenhain Röderland-Stolzenhain |
Röderland-Stolzenhain | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Röderau Platz 2 Zeithain-Röderau-Bobersen |
Zeithain-Röderau-Bobersen | 45 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Spreestadion Lohsa-Weißkollm |
Lohsa-Weißkollm | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Röderau Zeithain-Röderau-Bobersen |
Zeithain-Röderau-Bobersen | 45 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kleinbautzen Malschwitz-Kleinbautzen |
Malschwitz-Kleinbautzen | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Libouchec Libouchec |
Libouchec | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Pausitzer Delle Riesa |
Riesa | 45 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Straße der Jugend Gröditz-Nauwalde |
Gröditz-Nauwalde | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Mühlenstadion Senftenberg-Sedlitz |
Senftenberg-Sedlitz | 45 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Bynovec Bynovec |
Bynovec | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Pausitzer Delle Platz 2 Riesa |
Riesa | 45 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Klein Partwitz Elsterheide-Klein Partwitz |
Elsterheide-Klein Partwitz | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Flugplatz Großdubrau-Särchen |
Großdubrau-Särchen | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Halsbrücke Platz 2 Halsbrücke |
Halsbrücke | 45 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Rüsseina Nossen-Rüsseina |
Nossen-Rüsseina | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Halsbrücke Halsbrücke |
Halsbrücke | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportstätte Karl-Marx-Siedlung Schipkau-Annahütte |
Schipkau-Annahütte | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Karl-Marx-Siedlung Platz 2 Annahütte |
Annahütte | 45 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportstätte Saathain Röderland-Saathain |
Röderland-Saathain | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion TJ Union Decin Decin |
Decin | 45 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Fotbalove hřiště Jiskra Modra Jílové |
Jílové | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rehefelder Straße Altenberg/Erzgebirge |
Altenberg/Erzgebirge | 45 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Fotbalove hřiště Jiskra Modra 2 Jílové |
Jílové | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Admiral Zeithain-Röderau-Bobersen |
Zeithain-Röderau-Bobersen | 46 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Stahlwerker 'Ernst Grube' Nebenplatz Riesa |
Riesa | 46 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz am Talrand Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Geising |
Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Geising | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Hänscheberg Neusalza-Spremberg |
Neusalza-Spremberg | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportanlage am Schachtweg Freiberg/Sachsen |
Freiberg/Sachsen | 46 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Stahlwerker 'Ernst Grube' Riesa |
Riesa | 46 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gorden Gorden-Staupitz |
Gorden-Staupitz | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Dreskaer Straße Elsterwerda-Kraupa |
Elsterwerda-Kraupa | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Dreskaer Straße Platz 2 Elsterwerda-Kraupa |
Elsterwerda-Kraupa | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportovní stadion Jílové Jílové u Děčína |
Jílové u Děčína | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Diana Röderland-Haida |
Röderland-Haida | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage im Sportlerweg Riesa |
Riesa | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gleisberg Roßwein-Gleisberg |
Roßwein-Gleisberg | 47 km | 1.050 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage im Sportlerweg Platz 2 Riesa |
Riesa | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Stauchitz-Seerhausen |
Stauchitz-Seerhausen | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße Bluno |
Bluno | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße Platz 2 Bluno |
Bluno | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Waldstraße Zeithain-Gohlis |
Zeithain-Gohlis | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Koppelgraben 2 Großröderland-Reichenhain |
Großröderland-Reichenhain | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Postschänke Frauenstein-Burkersdorf |
Frauenstein-Burkersdorf | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Koppelgraben Großröderland-Reichenhain |
Großröderland-Reichenhain | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřište Máchovka Děčín |
Děčín | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Querweg Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge |
Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großvoigtsberg Großschirma-Großvoigtsberg |
Großschirma-Großvoigtsberg | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hochkirch Hochkirch |
Hochkirch | 47 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Forsthaus Striegistal-Marbach |
Striegistal-Marbach | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hochkirch 2 Hochkirch |
Hochkirch | 47 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Atletický stadion SK Děčín Děčín |
Děčín | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloss Weißenborn/Erzgebirge |
Weißenborn/Erzgebirge | 48 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zinnwald Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Zinnwald-Georgenfeld |
Altenberg/Erzgebirge-Zinnwald-Georgenfeld | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Městský stadion Děčín Děčín |
Děčín | 48 km | 10.000 |
K
|
||
Hřiště Staré Křečany Staré Křečany |
Staré Křečany | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schulstraße Boxberg/Oberlausitz-Uhyst |
Boxberg/Oberlausitz-Uhyst | 48 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Dobristroher Straße Großräschen-Freienhufen |
Großräschen-Freienhufen | 48 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rackel Malschwitz-Rackel |
Malschwitz-Rackel | 48 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště Velké Chvojno Velké Chvojno |
Velké Chvojno | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Feralpi-Arena Riesa |
Riesa | 48 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Großhanserei Schönbach/Sachsen |
Schönbach/Sachsen | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fotbalové hřiště Telnice Telnice |
Telnice | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion FK Řezuz Děčín Děčín |
Děčín | 48 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Waldeck Finsterwalde-Sorno |
Finsterwalde-Sorno | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Lindenallee Malschwitz-Baruth |
Malschwitz-Baruth | 48 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Turnplatz Sallgast Sallgast |
Sallgast | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Glückauf-Stadion Freiberg/Sachsen |
Freiberg/Sachsen | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Walterstal Freiberg/Sachsen-Kleinwaltersdorf |
Freiberg/Sachsen-Kleinwaltersdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Waldsportplatz Rückersdorf/Niederlausitz-Oppelhain |
Rückersdorf/Niederlausitz-Oppelhain | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz GutsMuths-Grundschule Großräschen |
Großräschen | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Turnplatz Sallgast 2 Sallgast |
Sallgast | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oschätzchen Bad Liebenwerda-Oschätzchen |
Bad Liebenwerda-Oschätzchen | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Trassenweg Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge |
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Halde 2 Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug |
Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kröbeln Bad Liebenwerda-Kröbeln |
Bad Liebenwerda-Kröbeln | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Halde Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug |
Freiberg/Sachsen-Zug | 49 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Seestadion Spreetal |
Spreetal | 49 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichterfeld 2 Lichterfeld-Schacksdorf |
Lichterfeld-Schacksdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Richard-Kerber-Sportplatz Döbeln-Mochau |
Döbeln-Mochau | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichterfeld Lichterfeld-Schacksdorf |
Lichterfeld-Schacksdorf | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Alten Post Stauchitz |
Stauchitz | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Trassenweg Platz 2 Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge |
Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Haidemühl Welzow-Haidemühl |
Welzow-Haidemühl | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Nebenplatz Großräschen |
Großräschen | 49 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindenfeld Neu-Seeland-Bahnsdorf |
Neu-Seeland-Bahnsdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Großschirma Großschirma |
Großschirma | 49 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Haidemühl Platz 2 Welzow-Haidemühl |
Welzow-Haidemühl | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Großräschen |
Großräschen | 49 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Alten Post 2 Stauchitz |
Stauchitz | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Platz der Einheit Freiberg/Sachsen |
Freiberg/Sachsen | 49 km | 2.942 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kleindehsa Lawalde-Kleindehsa |
Lawalde-Kleindehsa | 49 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportfeld am Turnerheim Friedersdorf/Spree |
Friedersdorf/Spree | 49 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Platz der Einheit 2 Freiberg/Sachsen |
Freiberg/Sachsen | 49 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportpark Großschirma Platz 2 Großschirma |
Großschirma | 49 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Webergasse Lawalde-Sand |
Lawalde-Sand | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Platz der Einheit 3 Freiberg/Sachsen |
Freiberg/Sachsen | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rot-Weiß Großräschen-Wormlage |
Großräschen-Wormlage | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hřiště Huntirov Huntířov |
Huntířov | 50 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Hřiště SK Březiny 1951 Decin |
Decin | 50 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nassau Frauenstein-Nassau |
Frauenstein-Nassau | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportovní Areál Malšovice Malšovice |
Malšovice | 50 km | 1.200 |
N
|