Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 760
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waldsportpark Zschepplin-Naundorf |
Zschepplin-Naundorf | 0,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Parkstraße Schönwölkau-Wölkau |
Schönwölkau-Wölkau | 3,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Parkstraße Platz 2 Schönwölkau-Wölkau |
Schönwölkau-Wölkau | 3,8 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschepplin Zschepplin |
Zschepplin | 4,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sparkassen Fußballzentrum Platz 3 Eilenburg |
Eilenburg | 5,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sparkassen Fußballzentrum Eilenburg |
Eilenburg | 5,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sparkassen Fußballzentrum Platz 2 Eilenburg |
Eilenburg | 5,6 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportzentrum Ilburg-Stadion Platz 2 Eilenburg |
Eilenburg | 5,9 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Ilburg-Stadion Eilenburg |
Eilenburg | 6,0 km | 5.600 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Fuchs-Stadion Nebenplatz Krostitz |
Krostitz | 6,4 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Fuchs-Stadion Krostitz |
Krostitz | 6,4 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jesewitz Jesewitz |
Jesewitz | 7,1 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Denkmal Doberschütz-Mörtitz |
Doberschütz-Mörtitz | 7,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Laußig Laußig |
Laußig | 9,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pehritzsch Jesewitz-Pehritzsch |
Jesewitz-Pehritzsch | 9,8 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Pappelarena Taucha-Seegeritz |
Taucha-Seegeritz | 10 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Spröda Delitzsch-Spröda |
Delitzsch-Spröda | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Graßdorfer Straße Taucha-Graßdorf |
Taucha-Graßdorf | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Seegeritzer Weg Leipzig-Plaußig-Portitz |
Leipzig-Plaußig-Portitz | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Thallwitz Thallwitz |
Thallwitz | 11 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Freizeitzentrum Taucha Platz 2 Taucha |
Taucha | 12 km | 800 |
K
|
||
Freizeitzentrum Taucha Taucha |
Taucha | 12 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Dingolfinger Straße Leipzg-Seehausen |
Leipzg-Seehausen | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Anger Delitzsch-Beerendorf |
Delitzsch-Beerendorf | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Leichtmetallwerk Rackwitz |
Rackwitz | 13 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Rackwitz |
Rackwitz | 13 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brodauer Weg Delitzsch-Zschepen |
Delitzsch-Zschepen | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Delitzscher Straße Löbnitz/Sachsen |
Löbnitz/Sachsen | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Gehrhardt-Sportanlage Rackwitz-Zschortau |
Rackwitz-Zschortau | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Gehrhardt-Sportanlage Platz 2 Rackwitz-Zschortau |
Rackwitz-Zschortau | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion Bad Düben |
Bad Düben | 13 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Horst-Stahnisch-Sportstadion Nebenplatz Bad Düben |
Bad Düben | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lübschütz Machern-Lübschütz |
Machern-Lübschütz | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Battaune Doberschütz-Battaune |
Doberschütz-Battaune | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Panitzsch Borsdorf-Panitzsch |
Borsdorf-Panitzsch | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Evangelisches Schulzentrum Bad Düben |
Bad Düben | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Theklaer Straße Leipzig-Thekla |
Leipzig-Thekla | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bundespolizei Bad Düben |
Bad Düben | 14 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Tresenwald Machern |
Machern | 14 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Tresenwald Platz 2 Machern |
Machern | 14 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Gerichshain Machern-Gerichshain |
Machern-Gerichshain | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportpark Frisch-Auf Doberschütz |
Doberschütz | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Elberitzmühle Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Nebenplatz 1 Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 15 km | 1.000 |
H
|
||
Stadion Parthenaue Borsdorf |
Borsdorf | 15 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Nebenplatz 2 Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 15 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 15 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage An der Parthe Platz 2 Leipzig-Mockau |
Leipzig-Mockau | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wiederitzsch Leipzig-Wiederitzsch |
Leipzig-Wiederitzsch | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage An der Parthe Leipzig-Mockau |
Leipzig-Mockau | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Nebenplatz 3 Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 15 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Machern |
Machern | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Katzmannstraße Leipzig-Mölkau Nord |
Leipzig-Mölkau Nord | 15 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Mühlgraben Thallwitz-Nischwitz |
Thallwitz-Nischwitz | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Bar Kochba Leipzig-Eutritzsch |
Leipzig-Eutritzsch | 16 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
DFB-Sportschule Egidius Braun Leipzig-Abtnaundorf |
Leipzig-Abtnaundorf | 16 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
DFB-Sportschule Egidius Braun Platz 2 Leipzig-Abtnaundorf |
Leipzig-Abtnaundorf | 16 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Althen Leipzig-Sommerfeld |
Leipzig-Sommerfeld | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
DFB-Sportschule Egidius Braun Platz 3 Leipzig-Abtnaundorf |
Leipzig-Abtnaundorf | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Strelln Mockrehna-Strelln |
Mockrehna-Strelln | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fortuna-Sportpark Platz 3 Leipzig-Paunsdorf |
Leipzig-Paunsdorf | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportkampfbahn Leipzig-Eutritzsch |
Leipzig-Eutritzsch | 16 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Fortuna-Sportpark Platz 2 Leipzig-Paunsdorf |
Leipzig-Paunsdorf | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rösa Muldestausee-Rösa |
Muldestausee-Rösa | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Galgenberg Laußig-Pressel |
Laußig-Pressel | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Althen 2 Leipzig-Sommerfeld |
Leipzig-Sommerfeld | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportkampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 Leipzig-Eutritzsch |
Leipzig-Eutritzsch | 16 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportkampfbahn Nebenplatz 1 Leipzig-Eutritzsch |
Leipzig-Eutritzsch | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Fortuna-Sportpark Leipzig-Paunsdorf |
Leipzig-Paunsdorf | 16 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Gontardweg Platz 3 Leipzig |
Leipzig | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Gontardweg Platz 2 Leipzig-Mockau |
Leipzig-Mockau | 16 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sport- und Begegnungsstätte Döllingstraße Leipzig-Paunsdorf |
Leipzig-Paunsdorf | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Gontardweg Leipzig |
Leipzig | 16 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lange Stücken Brandis-Beucha |
Brandis-Beucha | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens LA-Nebenplatz Leipzig |
Leipzig | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thaerstraße Leipzig-Eutritzsch |
Leipzig-Eutritzsch | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 2 Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord |
Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord | 17 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 3 Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord |
Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thaerstraße Platz 2 Leipzig-Eutritzsch |
Leipzig-Eutritzsch | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 1 Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord |
Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord |
Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord | 17 km | 20.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Freundschaft Brandis |
Brandis | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großzschepa Lossatal-Großzschepa |
Lossatal-Großzschepa | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Tapfer-Platz 2 Leipzig-Sellerhausen |
Leipzig-Sellerhausen | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Tapfer-Platz Leipzig-Sellerhausen |
Leipzig-Sellerhausen | 17 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Süd Feldwebel-Boldt-Kaserne Delitzsch-Benndorf |
Delitzsch-Benndorf | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hans-Weigel-Straße Platz 2 Leipzig-Engelsdorf |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 17 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Röcknitz Thallwitz-Röcknitz |
Thallwitz-Röcknitz | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hans-Weigel-Straße Leipzig-Engelsdorf |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 17 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hans-Weigel-Straße Platz 3 Leipzig-Engelsdorf |
Leipzig-Engelsdorf | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Vorwärts-Stadion Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord |
Leipzig-Gohlis-Nord | 17 km | 15.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mariannenpark Platz 3 Leipzig-Abtnaundorf |
Leipzig-Abtnaundorf | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jahnhöhe Brandis |
Brandis | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tornau Gräfenhainichen-Tornau |
Gräfenhainichen-Tornau | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Delitzsch-Schenkenberg |
Delitzsch-Schenkenberg | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mariannenpark Platz 2 Leipzig-Abtnaundorf |
Leipzig-Abtnaundorf | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mariannenpark Leipzig-Abtnaundorf |
Leipzig-Abtnaundorf | 17 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Platz 2 Delitzsch-Schenkenberg |
Delitzsch-Schenkenberg | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Nord Feldwebel-Boldt-Kaserne Delitzsch-Benndorf |
Delitzsch-Benndorf | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Anger Platz 2 Schkeuditz-Radefeld |
Schkeuditz-Radefeld | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Viadukt Arena Leipzig-Sellerhausen |
Leipzig-Sellerhausen | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Viadukt Arena Nebenplatz Leipzig-Sellerhausen |
Leipzig-Sellerhausen | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Anger Schkeuditz-Radefeld |
Schkeuditz-Radefeld | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz General-Olbricht-Kaserne Leipzig-Möckern |
Leipzig-Möckern | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenwinkel Platz 2 Leipzig-Lindenthal |
Leipzig-Lindenthal | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Feldstraße Muldestausee-Pouch |
Muldestausee-Pouch | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenwinkel Leipzig-Lindenthal |
Leipzig-Lindenthal | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Söllichau Bad Schmiedeberg-Söllichau |
Bad Schmiedeberg-Söllichau | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz An der Mulde Bennewitz |
Bennewitz | 18 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Lüptitz Lossatal-Lüptitz |
Lossatal-Lüptitz | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der B87 Mockrehna |
Mockrehna | 19 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Mölkau Leipzig-Mölkau |
Leipzig-Mölkau | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lissa Wiedemar-Lissa |
Wiedemar-Lissa | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Wurzen |
Wurzen | 19 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Mühle Wiedemar-Zwochau |
Wiedemar-Zwochau | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Frisch-Auf-Stadion Wurzen |
Wurzen | 19 km | 12.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Mühle Platz 2 Wiedemar-Zwochau |
Wiedemar-Zwochau | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Frisch-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz 3 Wurzen |
Wurzen | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Frisch-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Wurzen |
Wurzen | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Frisch-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Wurzen |
Wurzen | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Polenz Brandis-Polenz |
Brandis-Polenz | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlwiese Leipzig-Gohlis-Süd |
Leipzig-Gohlis-Süd | 19 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Seglerhafen Muldestausee-Pouch |
Muldestausee-Pouch | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Südoststadion Leipzig-Stötteritz |
Leipzig-Stötteritz | 19 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Südoststadion Nebenplatz Leipzig-Stötteritz |
Leipzig-Stötteritz | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Herloßsohnstraße Leipzig-Gohlis |
Leipzig-Gohlis | 19 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Wettinbrücke Platz 2 Leipzig-Möckern |
Leipzig-Möckern | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Wettinbrücke Leipzig-Möckern |
Leipzig-Möckern | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Wettinbrücke Platz 3 Leipzig-Möckern |
Leipzig-Möckern | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Walter-Heise-Sportplatz Leipzig-Holzhausen |
Leipzig-Holzhausen | 20 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holzhäuser Straße Leipzig-Stötteritz |
Leipzig-Stötteritz | 20 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Lossatal-Hohburg |
Lossatal-Hohburg | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holzhäuser Straße Platz 3 Leipzig-Stötteritz |
Leipzig-Stötteritz | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Walter-Heise-Sportplatz 2 Leipzig-Holzhausen |
Leipzig-Holzhausen | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holzhäuser Straße Platz 2 Leipzig-Stötteritz |
Leipzig-Stötteritz | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holzhäuser Straße Platz 4 Leipzig-Stötteritz |
Leipzig-Stötteritz | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holzhäuser Straße Platz 5 Leipzig-Stötteritz |
Leipzig-Stötteritz | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
August-Bebel-Kampfbahn Leipzig-Wahren |
Leipzig-Wahren | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Muldenstausee-Krina |
Muldenstausee-Krina | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Muldenstausee-Krina |
Muldenstausee-Krina | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
August-Bebel-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz Leipzig-Wahren |
Leipzig-Wahren | 20 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Nordplatz Leipzig |
Leipzig | 20 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda | 20 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Zentralstadion (1956) Leipzig |
Leipzig | 20 km | 100.000 |
N
|
||
RB Arena Leipzig |
Leipzig | 20 km | 47.069 |
H
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Arbeiterheim Leipzig-Holzhausen |
Leipzig-Holzhausen | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Süd Platz 2 Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 21 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
BSV-Sportanlage Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
BSV-Sportanlage Cottaweg Platz 2 Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Fritz-Heinrich-Stadion im Sportpark Süd Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 21 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Prager Straße / Völkerschlachtdenkmal Platz 2 Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
RB-Trainingszentrum Platz 5 Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Universitätssportplatz Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
RB-Trainingszentrum Platz 4 Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Tarostraße Leipzig-Zentrum-Südost |
Leipzig-Zentrum-Südost | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
RB-Trainingszentrum Platz 6 Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Prager Straße / Völkerschlachtdenkmal Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
RB-Trainingszentrum Platz 3 Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 500 |
N
|
||
RB-Trainingszentrum Platz 2 Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 500 |
N
|
||
RB-Trainingszentrum Leipzig |
Leipzig | 21 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Bergarbeiter Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig | 21 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Bergarbeiter Nebenplatz Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig | 21 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlbeck Muldestausee-Mühlbeck |
Muldestausee-Mühlbeck | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Manfred von Brauchitsch Leipzig-Altlindenau |
Leipzig-Altlindenau | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark Platz 4.2 Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 21 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark Platz 4 Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 21 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Friedersdorf Platz 2 Muldestausee-Friedersdorf |
Muldestausee-Friedersdorf | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark Platz 6 Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatzanlage Lützschena Leipzig-Lützschena-Stahmeln |
Leipzig-Lützschena-Stahmeln | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 21 km | 4.999 |
N
|
||
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark Platz 5 Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Charlottenhof Leipzig-Alt-Lindenau |
Leipzig-Alt-Lindenau | 21 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Friedersdorf Muldestausee-Friedersdorf |
Muldestausee-Friedersdorf | 21 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatzanlage Lützschena Platz 2 Leipzig-Lützschena-Stahmeln |
Leipzig-Lützschena-Stahmeln | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rietschelstraße Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Gräfenhainichen-Schköna |
Gräfenhainichen-Schköna | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rietschelstraße Platz 2 Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 21 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Charlottenhof 2 Leipzig-Alt-Lindenau |
Leipzig-Alt-Lindenau | 22 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Alfred-Kunze-Sportpark Platz 3 Leipzig-Leutzsch |
Leipzig-Leutzsch | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch | 22 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlaitz Muldestausee-Schlaitz |
Muldestausee-Schlaitz | 22 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Bruno-Plache-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 22 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Bruno-Plache-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Bruno-Plache-Stadion Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 22 km | 12.321 |
N
|
||
Bruno-Plache-Stadion Nebenplatz 5 Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 22 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Bruno-Plache-Stadion Nebenplatz 4 Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Bruno-Plache-Stadion Nebenplatz 3 Leipzig-Probstheida |
Leipzig-Probstheida | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Leipzig-Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
Leipzig-Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Nonnenwiese Platz 2 Leipzig-Schleußig |
Leipzig-Schleußig | 22 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Am Angerteich Schkeuditz-Kursdorf |
Schkeuditz-Kursdorf | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Nonnenwiese Leipzig-Schleußig |
Leipzig-Schleußig | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 22 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lößnig Leipzig-Lößnig |
Leipzig-Lößnig | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Fuchshain Naunhof-Fuchshain |
Naunhof-Fuchshain | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Conradplatz Schkeuditz-Glesien |
Schkeuditz-Glesien | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Leipziger Straße Leipzig-Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
Leipzig-Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 22 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Höllengrundstadion Belgern-Schildau-Kobershain |
Belgern-Schildau-Kobershain | 22 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschernitz Wiedemar-Zschernitz |
Wiedemar-Zschernitz | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Willi-Kühn-Sportpark Leipzig-Lindenau |
Leipzig-Lindenau | 23 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Willi-Kühn-Sportpark Platz 2 Leipzig-Lindenau |
Leipzig-Lindenau | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Karl-Enders-Sportpark Platz 2 Leipzig-Neulindenau |
Leipzig-Neulindenau | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Liebertwolkwitz Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz |
Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz | 23 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Karl-Enders-Sportpark Leipzig-Neulindenau |
Leipzig-Neulindenau | 23 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Karl-Enders-Sportpark Platz 3 Leipzig-Neulindenau |
Leipzig-Neulindenau | 23 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Liebertwolkwitz Platz 2 Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz |
Leipzig-Liebertwolkwitz | 23 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Teichstraße Platz 2 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Leipzig-Connewitz | 23 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Teichstraße Leipzig-Connewitz |
Leipzig-Connewitz | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Linie Leipzig-Connewitz |
Leipzig-Connewitz | 23 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der A14 Parthenstein-Klinga |
Parthenstein-Klinga | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Linie Platz 2 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Leipzig-Connewitz | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der A14 2 Parthenstein-Klinga |
Parthenstein-Klinga | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Linie Platz 3 Leipzig-Connewitz |
Leipzig-Connewitz | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 23 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Leipzig-Kleinzschocher |
Leipzig-Kleinzschocher | 24 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Pistorisstraße Leipzig-Schleußig |
Leipzig-Schleußig | 24 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Polenzer Straße Trebsen/Mulde-Altenhain |
Trebsen/Mulde-Altenhain | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Pistorisstraße Platz 2 Leipzig-Schleußig |
Leipzig-Schleußig | 24 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Brehna Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Dölitz Leipzig-Dölitz |
Leipzig-Dölitz | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großpösna Großpösna |
Großpösna | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schlossturnplatz Naunhof |
Naunhof | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Goethesteig Platz 2 Leipzig-Dölitz |
Leipzig-Dölitz | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Südkampfbahn Leipzig-Dölitz |
Leipzig-Dölitz | 24 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zscherndorf Sandersdorf-Brehna-Zscherndorf |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Zscherndorf | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Karl-Siegmeier-Sportanlage Platz 2 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher |
Leipzig-Kleinzschocher | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Walter-Lutze-Stadion Nebenplatz Schkeuditz |
Schkeuditz | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Karl-Siegmeier-Sportanlage Leipzig-Kleinzschocher |
Leipzig-Kleinzschocher | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Südkampfbahn Nebenplatz Leipzig-Dölitz |
Leipzig-Dölitz | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Goethesteig Platz 3 Leipzig-Dölitz |
Leipzig-Dölitz | 24 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Am Goethesteig Leipzig-Dölitz |
Leipzig-Dölitz | 24 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Walter-Lutze-Stadion Schkeuditz |
Schkeuditz | 24 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Kresse-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz 1 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher |
Leipzig-Kleinzschocher | 24 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage „Heinz Müller“ Leipzig-Burghausen |
Leipzig-Burghausen | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wachau Markkleeberg-Wachau |
Markkleeberg-Wachau | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der AGRA Leipzig-Dölitz |
Leipzig-Dölitz | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Kresse-Kampfbahn Leipzig-Kleinzschocher |
Leipzig-Kleinzschocher | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gute Hoffnung Platz 2 Muldestausee-Gröbern |
Muldestausee-Gröbern | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Kresse-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher |
Leipzig-Kleinzschocher | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf Platz 3 Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 24 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 24 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gute Hoffnung Muldestausee-Gröbern |
Muldestausee-Gröbern | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportparadies Großwig Dreiheide-Großwig |
Dreiheide-Großwig | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf Platz 2 Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 24 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Burgkemnitz Muldestausee-Burgkemnitz |
Muldestausee-Burgkemnitz | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Clade-Sportpark Platz 2 Naunhof |
Naunhof | 25 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Clade-Sportpark Naunhof |
Naunhof | 25 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Falkenhain Lossatal-Falkenhain |
Lossatal-Falkenhain | 25 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Steinberg Muldestausee-Muldenstein |
Muldestausee-Muldenstein | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Greppin Nebenplatz Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Burkartshain Wurzen-Burkartshain |
Wurzen-Burkartshain | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Klitzschen Mockrehna-Klitzschen |
Mockrehna-Klitzschen | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Greppin Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin | 25 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Team Fact Arena Sandersdorf-Brehna-Ramsin |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Ramsin | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz An der Möncherei 2 Markkleeberg |
Markkleeberg | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rückmarsdorf Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf |
Leipzig-Rückmarsdorf | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz An der Möncherei Markkleeberg |
Markkleeberg | 26 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Wurzen-Kühren |
Wurzen-Kühren | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bad Schmiedeberg |
Bad Schmiedeberg | 26 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Landsberger Straße Platz 2 Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Landsberger Straße Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Landsberger Straße Platz 3 Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Landsberg Platz 2 Landsberg/Saalekreis |
Landsberg/Saalekreis | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Landsberg Landsberg/Saalekreis |
Landsberg/Saalekreis | 26 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kranichbach Trebsen-Seelingstädt |
Trebsen-Seelingstädt | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz des Gymnasiums Rudolf-Hildebrand-Schule Markkleeberg |
Markkleeberg | 26 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportpark Camillo Ugi Platz 3 Markkleeberg |
Markkleeberg | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Kampfbahn Parthenstein-Großsteinberg |
Parthenstein-Großsteinberg | 26 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Leichtathletikstadion im Sportpark Camillo Ugi Markkleeberg |
Markkleeberg | 26 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz Parthenstein-Großsteinberg |
Parthenstein-Großsteinberg | 26 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Camillo Ugi Markkleeberg |
Markkleeberg | 26 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 1 Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 Leipzig-Miltitz |
Leipzig-Miltitz | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dölzig Schkeuditz-Dölzig |
Schkeuditz-Dölzig | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 2 Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 27 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Leipzig-Miltitz |
Leipzig-Miltitz | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 27 km | 7.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Kulturstätte "Johannes Wiede" Trebsen |
Trebsen | 27 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Rosengang Großpösna-Störmthal |
Großpösna-Störmthal | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Kurzwalder Straße Belgern-Schildau |
Belgern-Schildau | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Windmühlenberg Raguhn-Jeßnitz-Altjeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz-Altjeßnitz | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Kurzwalder Straße Platz 2 Belgern-Schildau |
Belgern-Schildau | 27 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Wasserwerk Belgershain |
Belgershain | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportcenter Zschornewitz Platz 2 Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz |
Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportcenter Zschornewitz Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz |
Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz | 27 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Albersdorfer Straße Leipzig-Knautkleeberg |
Leipzig-Knautkleeberg | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Wasserwerk Platz 2 Belgershain |
Belgershain | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschochersche Straße Leipzig-Lausen |
Leipzig-Lausen | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Süptitzer Sportarena Dreiheide-Süptitz |
Dreiheide-Süptitz | 28 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großkugel Kabelsketal-Großkugel |
Kabelsketal-Großkugel | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Raguhn-Jeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Aktivist Platz 2 Gräfenhainichen |
Gräfenhainichen | 29 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Reußen Landsberg/Saalekreis-Reußen |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Reußen | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Sportforum Aktivist Gräfenhainichen |
Gräfenhainichen | 29 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Dahlen/Sachsen-Börln |
Dahlen/Sachsen-Börln | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thalheim Platz 2 Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thalheim Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim | 29 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thalheim Platz 3 Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim | 29 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz an der Weißen Elster Schkopau-Ermlitz |
Schkopau-Ermlitz | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohnstädter Park Grimma-Hohnstädt |
Grimma-Hohnstädt | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jahnstraße Grimma-Nerchau Zöhdau |
Grimma-Nerchau Zöhdau | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zwenkauer Straße Böhlen-Großdeuben |
Böhlen-Großdeuben | 29 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Grün-Weiß-Sportpark Dommitzsch |
Dommitzsch | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Willi-Schmidt-Sportstätte Grimma |
Grimma | 29 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Waltherturm Grimma |
Grimma | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Platz 2 Zörbig-Großzöberitz |
Zörbig-Großzöberitz | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Zörbig-Großzöberitz |
Zörbig-Großzöberitz | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kanal 2 Leuna-Kötschlitz |
Leuna-Kötschlitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Gröbers Kabelsketal-Gröbers-Schwoitsch |
Kabelsketal-Gröbers-Schwoitsch | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Kabelsketal-Gröbers |
Kabelsketal-Gröbers | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kanal Leuna-Kötschlitz |
Leuna-Kötschlitz | 30 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Röglitz Schkopau-Röglitz |
Schkopau-Röglitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Freundschaft Grimma |
Grimma | 30 km | 4.999 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Grimma |
Grimma | 30 km | 3.080 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Egon Hein Zörbig-Quetzdölsdorf |
Zörbig-Quetzdölsdorf | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Nord Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 30 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Glück Auf Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau |
Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau | 30 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Glück Auf Nebenplatz Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau |
Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau | 30 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Südstraße Markranstädt |
Markranstädt | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Bad Markranstädt |
Markranstädt | 31 km | 5.500 |
N
|
||
Husaren-Sportpark Platz 2 Grimma |
Grimma | 31 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion am Bad Nebenplatz Markranstädt |
Markranstädt | 31 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Südstraße Nebenplatz Markranstädt |
Markranstädt | 31 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Husaren-Sportpark Grimma |
Grimma | 31 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Priesitz Bad Schmiedeberg-Priesitz |
Bad Schmiedeberg-Priesitz | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jüdenberg Gräfenhainichen-Jüdenberg |
Gräfenhainichen-Jüdenberg | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplätze an der Bahn Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gärnitz Markranstädt-Gärnitz |
Markranstädt-Gärnitz | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplätze an der Bahn 2 Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Schule Landsberg/Saalekreis-Niemberg |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Niemberg | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Pretzsch Bad Schmiedeberg-Pretzsch |
Bad Schmiedeberg-Pretzsch | 31 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Pretzsch Platz 2 Bad Schmiedeberg-Pretzsch |
Bad Schmiedeberg-Pretzsch | 31 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportpark Otterwisch |
Otterwisch | 31 km | 1.300 |
N
|
||
Sportpark am Finkenberg Platz 2 Raguhn-Jeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark am Finkenberg Raguhn-Jeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz | 32 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Raßnitz Schkopau-Raßnitz |
Schkopau-Raßnitz | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Feuerwehr Kemberg-Rotta |
Kemberg-Rotta | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hartenfelsstadion Nebenplatz 1 Torgau |
Torgau | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Spören Zörbig-Spören |
Zörbig-Spören | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hartenfelsstadion Torgau |
Torgau | 32 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Germaniaplatz Zwenkau |
Zwenkau | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Einheit Großlehna |
Großlehna | 32 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Hartenfelsstadion Nebenplatz 2 Torgau |
Torgau | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz des Friedens Rötha-Mölbis |
Rötha-Mölbis | 32 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hainichen Kitzscher-Hainichen |
Kitzscher-Hainichen | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jugendanstalt Schkopau-Raßnitz |
Schkopau-Raßnitz | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Dahlen/Sachsen-Schmannewitz |
Dahlen/Sachsen-Schmannewitz | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hafenstadion Torgau |
Torgau | 33 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Otto-Heinig-Stadion Nebenplatz Rötha-Espenhain |
Rötha-Espenhain | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Waldstraße Böhlen |
Böhlen | 33 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Otto-Heinig-Stadion Rötha-Espenhain |
Rötha-Espenhain | 33 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
FSV-Vereinssportanlage Wermsdorf-Luppa |
Wermsdorf-Luppa | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Wittenberger Chaussee Bad Schmiedeberg-Trebitz |
Bad Schmiedeberg-Trebitz | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Umspannwerk Kabelsketal-Kleinkugel |
Kabelsketal-Kleinkugel | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Lothar-Nitsche-Sportplatz Grimma-Großbardau |
Grimma-Großbardau | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sauschlippe Zörbig-Löberitz |
Zörbig-Löberitz | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion an der Jahnbaude Böhlen |
Böhlen | 33 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kreudnitzer Straße Platz 2 Rötha |
Rötha | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kreudnitzer Straße Rötha |
Rötha | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Silberberg Leuna-Zöschen |
Leuna-Zöschen | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Eichholz Platz 2 Zwenkau |
Zwenkau | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Silberberg Platz 2 Leuna-Zöschen |
Leuna-Zöschen | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Eichholz Zwenkau |
Zwenkau | 33 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Bergwitzer Straße Platz 2 Kemberg |
Kemberg | 33 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Bergwitzer Straße Kemberg |
Kemberg | 34 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Birkenallee Platz 3 Zörbig |
Zörbig | 34 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Birkenallee Platz 2 Zörbig |
Zörbig | 34 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Birkenallee Zörbig |
Zörbig | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Axien Annaburg-Axien |
Annaburg-Axien | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Dahlen/Sachsen |
Dahlen/Sachsen | 34 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Räpitz Markranstädt-Räpitz |
Markranstädt-Räpitz | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Paul-Singer-Straße Halle/Saale-Reideburg |
Halle/Saale-Reideburg | 34 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Prettin Annaburg-Prettin |
Annaburg-Prettin | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Prettin 2 Annaburg-Prettin |
Annaburg-Prettin | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Teich Zörbig-Schrenz |
Zörbig-Schrenz | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wallendorf Schkopau-Wallendorf |
Schkopau-Wallendorf | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Torgau-Mehderitzsch |
Torgau-Mehderitzsch | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Pissener Graben Leuna-Kötzschau |
Leuna-Kötzschau | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Salzfurtkapelle Zörbig-Salzfurtkapelle |
Zörbig-Salzfurtkapelle | 35 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wiesenstraße Kabelsketal-Zwintschöna |
Kabelsketal-Zwintschöna | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heidestadion Nebenplatz Dahlen/Sachsen |
Dahlen/Sachsen | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Mutzschen Grimma-Mutzschen |
Grimma-Mutzschen | 35 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zwethau Beilrode-Kreischau |
Beilrode-Kreischau | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weßnig Torgau-Weßnig |
Torgau-Weßnig | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heidestadion Dahlen/Sachsen |
Dahlen/Sachsen | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Weßnig Platz 2 Torgau-Weßnig |
Torgau-Weßnig | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Landstraße Kitzscher-Thierbach |
Kitzscher-Thierbach | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Torgau-Mehderitzsch |
Torgau-Mehderitzsch | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Salzstraße Bad Dürrenberg-Nempitz |
Bad Dürrenberg-Nempitz | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Sachsendorfer Straße Platz 2 Wermsdorf |
Wermsdorf | 35 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Sachsendorfer Straße Wermsdorf |
Wermsdorf | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dautzsch Halle/Saale-Dautzsch |
Halle/Saale-Dautzsch | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Kabelsketal-Dieskau |
Kabelsketal-Dieskau | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz SV 1948 Halle/Saale-Bruckdorf |
Halle/Saale-Bruckdorf | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Blau-Weiß-Arena Petersberg/Saalekreis-Brachstedt |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Brachstedt | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kanena Halle/Saale-Kanena |
Halle/Saale-Kanena | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Gemeinde - und Sportzentrum Bergwitz Kemberg-Bergwitz |
Kemberg-Bergwitz | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großtreben Beilrode-Großtreben |
Beilrode-Großtreben | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Kitzscher |
Kitzscher | 36 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Jugend Nebenplatz Kitzscher |
Kitzscher | 36 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Parksportplatz Kitzscher |
Kitzscher | 36 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Großbothen Grimma-Großbothen |
Grimma-Großbothen | 36 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Schkopau-Döllnitz |
Schkopau-Döllnitz | 36 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Riß Jessen/Elster-Klöden |
Jessen/Elster-Klöden | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedensstraße 2 Pegau-Kitzen |
Pegau-Kitzen | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Nebenplatz Schkopau-Döllnitz |
Schkopau-Döllnitz | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedensstraße Pegau-Kitzen |
Pegau-Kitzen | 36 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Meuchen Lützen-Meuchen |
Lützen-Meuchen | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedensstraße Landsberg/Saalekreis-Oppin |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Oppin | 36 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Fuhnesportpark Südliches Anhalt-Radegast |
Südliches Anhalt-Radegast | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Begegnungsstätte Oranienbaum-Wörlitz-Gohrau |
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz-Gohrau | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großdalzig Zwenkau-Großdalzig |
Zwenkau-Großdalzig | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Hallorenplatz Halle/Saale-Diemitz |
Halle/Saale-Diemitz | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beilrode 2 Beilrode |
Beilrode | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Oranienbaum-Wörlitz |
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beilrode Beilrode |
Beilrode | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz An der Muldenbrücke Grimma-Kössern |
Grimma-Kössern | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Goldberg Platz 2 Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft |
Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Merseburger Straße Lützen |
Lützen | 37 km | 2.700 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mahitzschen Belgern-Schildau-Mahitzschen |
Belgern-Schildau-Mahitzschen | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Wasserwerk Borna-Eula-Kesselshain |
Borna-Eula-Kesselshain | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Platz 2 Oranienbaum-Wörlitz |
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rackith Kemberg-Rackith |
Kemberg-Rackith | 37 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Goldberg Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft |
Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kanenaer Weg Platz 2 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Kanenaer Weg Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Postsportplatz 2 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wasserturm Grimma-Dürrweitzschen |
Grimma-Dürrweitzschen | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lebien Annaburg-Lebien |
Annaburg-Lebien | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tollwitz Bad Dürrenberg-Tollwitz |
Bad Dürrenberg-Tollwitz | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Bad Nebenplatz Bad Lausick |
Bad Lausick | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Bad Bad Lausick |
Bad Lausick | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
USV Sport- und Gesundheitszentrum Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft |
Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grün-Weiß Halle/Saale-Ammendorf |
Halle/Saale-Ammendorf | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hinsdorf Südliches Anhalt-Hinsdorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Hinsdorf | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Andreas Dietrich Kemberg-Eutzsch |
Kemberg-Eutzsch | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ottostraße Platz 4 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstadion Neukieritzsch Neukieritzsch |
Neukieritzsch | 38 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großgörschen Lützen-Großgörschen |
Lützen-Großgörschen | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ottostraße Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ottostraße Platz 2 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ottostraße Platz 3 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstadion Neukieritzsch Nebenplatz Neukieritzsch |
Neukieritzsch | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Merseburger Straße Leuna-Kreypau |
Leuna-Kreypau | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Gebrüder Grabsch Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Seegrehna |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Seegrehna | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Glück-Auf Platz 2 Neukieritzsch-Lobstädt |
Neukieritzsch-Lobstädt | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg |
Bad Dürrenberg | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Glück-Auf Neukieritzsch-Lobstädt |
Neukieritzsch-Lobstädt | 39 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Eintracht Platz 2 Bad Dürrenberg |
Bad Dürrenberg | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Einheitsplatz Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 39 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Stadion Nebenplatz Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau |
Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Stadion Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau |
Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau | 39 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Nebenplatz Borna |
Borna | 39 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Borna |
Borna | 39 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Steinstraße Halle/Saale-Ammendorf/Beesen |
Halle/Saale-Ammendorf/Beesen | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Kanal Platz 2 Merseburg/Saale-Meuschau |
Merseburg/Saale-Meuschau | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Waggonbauer Nebenplatz Halle/Saale-Ammendorf |
Halle/Saale-Ammendorf | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Waggonbauer Halle/Saale-Ammendorf |
Halle/Saale-Ammendorf | 39 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Kanal Merseburg/Saale-Meuschau |
Merseburg/Saale-Meuschau | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportobjekt Witznitzer Straße Borna |
Borna | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Petersberg/Saalekreis-Gutenberg |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Gutenberg | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Franckeschen Stiftungen Halle/Saale-Südliche Innenstadt |
Halle/Saale-Südliche Innenstadt | 40 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Korbethaer Straße Lützen-Michlitz |
Lützen-Michlitz | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rotation-Platz Halle/Saale-Landrain |
Halle/Saale-Landrain | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Leuna |
Leuna | 40 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
HWG-Stadion am Zoo Nebenplatz 2 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 40 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Seeben Halle/Saale-Seeben |
Halle/Saale-Seeben | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ablaß Mügeln-Ablaß |
Mügeln-Ablaß | 40 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
HWG-Stadion am Zoo Nebenplatz 1 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 40 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz Leuna |
Leuna | 40 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Am Galgenberg Nebenplatz Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 40 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
HWG-Stadion am Zoo Nebenplatz 3 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
HWG-Stadion am Zoo Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 40 km | 8.200 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Galgenberg Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 40 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kütten Petersberg/Saalekreis-Kütten |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Kütten | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadtstadion Nebenplatz 2 Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 40 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Dabrun Kemberg-Dabrun |
Kemberg-Dabrun | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Südring Grimma-Böhlen |
Grimma-Böhlen | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Schletterstraße Groitzsch |
Groitzsch | 40 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadtstadion Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 40 km | 12.500 |
N
|
||
Stadtstadion Nebenplatz 1 Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Schloßpark Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Muldenvereinigung Großbothen-Sermuth |
Großbothen-Sermuth | 40 km | 1.602 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Robert-Koch-Straße Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen |
Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen | 40 km | 15.000 |
N
|
||
Rolandstadion Nebenplatz 1 Belgern-Schildau |
Belgern-Schildau | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heinz Becker Stadion Zörbig-Schortewitz |
Zörbig-Schortewitz | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Aufbauweg Frohburg-Flößberg |
Frohburg-Flößberg | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Schletterstraße Platz 2 Groitzsch |
Groitzsch | 40 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportstätte Muldenvereinigung Platz 2 Großbothen-Sermuth |
Großbothen-Sermuth | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Schloßpark Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau | 40 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Große Reitbahn Platz 2 Pegau |
Pegau | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Große Reitbahn Pegau |
Pegau | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen |
Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen | 40 km | 15.057 |
N
|
||
Rolandstadion Nebenplatz 2 Belgern-Schildau |
Belgern-Schildau | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Rolandstadion Belgern-Schildau |
Belgern-Schildau | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Kurt-Wabbel-Stadion Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen |
Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen | 40 km | 23.860 |
N
|
||
Lok-Platz Dietrichshain Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg |
Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg | 40 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Wartenburg Kemberg-Wartenburg |
Kemberg-Wartenburg | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Jugend Platz 2 Leuna |
Leuna | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Lok-Platz 2 Dietrichshain Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg |
Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Leuna-Chemie-Stadion Nebenplatz Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen |
Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Jugend Leuna |
Leuna | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
ESV-Platz Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 41 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte der Jugend Platz 3 Leuna |
Leuna | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Auensportplatz Bad Dürrenberg-Goddula |
Bad Dürrenberg-Goddula | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kastanienpark Arzberg/Sachsen |
Arzberg/Sachsen | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
ESV-Platz 2 Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
ESV-Platz 3 Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Universitätssportzentrum Ziegelwiese Platz 2 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Universitätssportzentrum Ziegelwiese Platz 3 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 41 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportanlage Platz 3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Pratau |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Pratau | 41 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Universitätssportzentrum Ziegelwiese Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
EVH-Zentrum Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe |
Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
EVH-Zentrum Platz 2 Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe |
Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportanlage Platz 2 Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Pratau |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Pratau | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportanlage Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Pratau |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Pratau | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Turbine-Sportplatz - Der Felsen 2 Halle/Saale-Giebichenstein |
Halle/Saale-Giebichenstein | 41 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Querweg Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
EVH-Zentrum Platz 5 Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe |
Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe | 41 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
EVH-Zentrum Platz 6 Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe |
Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe | 41 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
EVH-Zentrum Platz 4 Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe |
Halle/Saale-Silberhöhe | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Böllberger Weg Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen |
Halle/Saale-Gesundbrunnen | 41 km | 8.000 |
N
|
||
Turbine-Sportplatz - Der Felsen Halle/Saale-Giebichenstein |
Halle/Saale-Giebichenstein | 41 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Sandanger Platz 2 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Querweg Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Sandanger Platz 3 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 41 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Sandanger Platz 4 Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 41 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Nachwuchszentrum Sandanger Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Radrennbahn Merseburg Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 41 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Donnersberg Halle/Saale-Kröllwitz |
Halle/Saale-Kröllwitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eisenhart Platz 2 Oranienbaum-Wörlitz |
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eisenhart Oranienbaum-Wörlitz |
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Tonloch Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Saaleauen Weißenfels-Wengelsdorf |
Weißenfels-Wengelsdorf | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Prosigk Südliches Anhalt-Prosigk |
Südliches Anhalt-Prosigk | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Tonloch Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz | 41 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sumpfwald Leuna-Spergau |
Leuna-Spergau | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Merkwitz Oschatz-Merkwitz |
Oschatz-Merkwitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitanlage Kreuzberge Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Busch Platz 2 Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitanlage Kreuzberge Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Busch Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wörmlitz Halle/Saale-Wörmlitz |
Halle/Saale-Wörmlitz | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Ottoweg Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 42 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Kirchberg Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Kirchberg Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ulmenweg 2 Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 42 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Ulmenweg Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 42 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Bunaplatz Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 42 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brandberge Halle/Saale |
Halle/Saale | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Cavertitz Cavertitz |
Cavertitz | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Anger Dessau-Roßlau-Mildensee |
Dessau-Roßlau-Mildensee | 42 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Bunaplatz 2 Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 42 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Am Anger Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau-Mildensee |
Dessau-Roßlau-Mildensee | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz der Hochschule Merseburg Merseburg/Saale |
Merseburg/Saale | 42 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Glück-Auf-Sportstätte Neukieritzsch-Deutzen |
Neukieritzsch-Deutzen | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Sportstätte Platz 2 Neukieritzsch-Deutzen |
Neukieritzsch-Deutzen | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Walderseer Straße Platz 2 Oranienbaum-Wörlitz-Vockerode |
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz-Vockerode | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportobjekt Zedtlitz Borna-Zedtlitz |
Borna-Zedtlitz | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Walderseer Straße Oranienbaum-Wörlitz-Vockerode |
Oranienbaum-Wörlitz-Vockerode | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Glauzig Südliches Anhalt-Glauzig |
Südliches Anhalt-Glauzig | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Kiessee Schkopau-Hohenweiden |
Schkopau-Hohenweiden | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Kulturzentrum Großkorbetha Platz 2 Weißenfels-Großkorbetha |
Weißenfels-Großkorbetha | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Gockelkampfbahn Elstertrebnitz |
Elstertrebnitz | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wilhelm-Kaiser-Stadion im Sport- und Kulturzentrum Weißenfels-Großkorbetha |
Weißenfels-Großkorbetha | 43 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Paul-Greifzu-Stadion Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 43 km | 20.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Am Kiessee Schkopau-Hohenweiden |
Schkopau-Hohenweiden | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Westewitz Petersberg/Saalekreis-Wallwitz-Westewitz |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Wallwitz-Westewitz | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Arthur-Lambert-Stadion Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 43 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Paul-Greifzu-Stadion Nebenplatz Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Anger Südliches Anhalt-Görzig |
Südliches Anhalt-Görzig | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Platz der Jugend Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tannenheger Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Platz der Jugend 2 Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 43 km | 2.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Karl-Marx-Schule Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Kleinwittenberg |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Kleinwittenberg | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Brale-Sportpark Zahna-Elster |
Zahna-Elster | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Zschadraß Colditz-Zschadraß |
Colditz-Zschadraß | 43 km | 1.050 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Apollensdorf Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Apollensdorf |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Apollensdorf | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Apollensdorf Platz 2 Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Apollensdorf |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Apollensdorf | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Brale-Sportpark Platz 3 Zahna-Elster |
Zahna-Elster | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Listerfehrda Zahna-Elster-Listerfehrda |
Zahna-Elster-Listerfehrda | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brachmeierei Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ebersbach Bad Lausick-Ebersbach |
Bad Lausick-Ebersbach | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brachmeierei Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Muldentalstadion Colditz |
Colditz | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zoberberg Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt |
Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Brale-Sportpark Platz 2 Zahna-Elster |
Zahna-Elster | 43 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlanger Zahna-Elster-Mühlanger |
Zahna-Elster-Mühlanger | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Nordstraße Halle/Saale-Heide-Nord |
Halle/Saale-Heide-Nord | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Kinderdorf Platz 2 Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Kinderdorf Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 43 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Bildungszentrum Nebenplatz 1 Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 44 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Zoberberg Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt |
Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Kinderdorf Platz 3 Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportstätte Reinhardt Kessel Herzberg/Elster-Züllsdorf |
Herzberg/Elster-Züllsdorf | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kötzschen Merseburg/Saale-Kötzschen |
Merseburg/Saale-Kötzschen | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Bildungszentrum Nebenplatz 2 Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz am Schwanenteich Jessen/Elster |
Jessen/Elster | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Bildungszentrum Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 44 km | 5.050 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Knapendorf Schkopau-Knapendorf |
Schkopau-Knapendorf | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Oschatz Oschatz |
Oschatz | 44 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mügeln Mügeln |
Mügeln | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
VfB-Platz Nordstraße Halle/Saale-Lettin |
Halle/Saale-Lettin | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Oschatz Nebenplatz Oschatz |
Oschatz | 44 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportzentrum Große Schaftrift Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Krosigk Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nenkersdorf Frohburg-Nenkersdorf |
Frohburg-Nenkersdorf | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Petersbergstraße Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grundschule Am Zollrain Halle/Saale-Neustadt |
Halle/Saale-Neustadt | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportanlage Platz 2 Jessen/Elster |
Jessen/Elster | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Terpitz Liebschützberg-Terpitz |
Liebschützberg-Terpitz | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Brühl Lützen-Göthewitz |
Lützen-Göthewitz | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportanlage Platz 3 Jessen/Elster |
Jessen/Elster | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportanlage Jessen/Elster |
Jessen/Elster | 44 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Luisium Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau-Waldersee |
Dessau-Roßlau-Waldersee | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Annaburg |
Annaburg | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Volkspark Nebenplatz 2 Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Piesteritz | 44 km | 2.500 |
K
|
||
Sportzentrum Friederikenplatz Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Luisium Dessau-Roßlau-Waldersee |
Dessau-Roßlau-Waldersee | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Volkspark Nebenplatz 1 Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Piesteritz | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Dr.-Fritz-Fröhlich-Stadion Regis-Breitlingen |
Regis-Breitlingen | 44 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Friederikenplatz Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Luther-Melanchthon-Gymnasium Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neukirchen Borna-Neukirchen |
Borna-Neukirchen | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Annaburg |
Annaburg | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion im Volkspark Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Piesteritz |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Piesteritz | 44 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Lerchenfeld LA-Platz Coswig/Anhalt |
Coswig/Anhalt | 44 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportkomplex Lerchenfeld Platz 2 Coswig/Anhalt |
Coswig/Anhalt | 44 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Dr.-Fritz-Fröhlich-Stadion Nebenplatz Regis-Breitlingen |
Regis-Breitlingen | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion am Heiderand Nebenplatz Halle/Saale-Nietleben |
Halle/Saale-Nietleben | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Lerchenfeld Coswig/Anhalt |
Coswig/Anhalt | 44 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Heiderand Halle/Saale-Nietleben |
Halle/Saale-Nietleben | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Badegast Südliches Anhalt-Kleinbadegast |
Südliches Anhalt-Kleinbadegast | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bahndamm Teutschenthal-Beuchlitz |
Teutschenthal-Beuchlitz | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Benkendorfer Straße Bad Lauchstädt-Delitz |
Bad Lauchstädt-Delitz | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Griebo Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Griebo |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Griebo | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Kampfbahn Glück Auf Merseburg/Saale-Beuna |
Merseburg/Saale-Beuna | 45 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Kampfbahn Glück Auf Nebenplatz Merseburg/Saale-Beuna |
Merseburg/Saale-Beuna | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz in der alten Kolonie Regis-Breitingen-Ramsdorf |
Regis-Breitingen-Ramsdorf | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Frankenhain Frohburg-Frankenhain |
Frohburg-Frankenhain | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Schillerpark Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 45 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Schillerpark Nebenplatz Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
anona ARENA Colditz-Hausdorf |
Colditz-Hausdorf | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schkortleben Weißenfels-Schkortleben |
Weißenfels-Schkortleben | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
anona ARENA Nebenplatz Colditz-Hausdorf |
Colditz-Hausdorf | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion am Heidebahnhof Halle/Saale-Dölau |
Halle/Saale-Dölau | 45 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Auf dem Berg Cavertitz-Schirmenitz |
Cavertitz-Schirmenitz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Wasserturm Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Reinsdorf |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Reinsdorf | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage John-Schehr-Straße Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau |
Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Vortaucha Hohenmölsen-Taucha |
Hohenmölsen-Taucha | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Merzien Köthen/Anhalt-Merzien |
Köthen/Anhalt-Merzien | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage John-Schehr-Straße Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau |
Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Otto-Schuricht-Sportstätte Leisnig |
Leisnig | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Barockschloß Mühlberg/Elbe-Martinskirchen |
Mühlberg/Elbe-Martinskirchen | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kienfichten 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 46 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Otto-Schuricht-Sportstätte Platz 2 Leisnig |
Leisnig | 46 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Maasdorf Südliches Anhalt-Maasdorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Maasdorf | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kienfichten Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 46 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dehlitz Lützen-Dehlitz |
Lützen-Dehlitz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Benndorf Frohburg-Benndorf |
Frohburg-Benndorf | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wald Lucka |
Lucka | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Klein-Kühnau Dessau-Klein-Kühnau |
Dessau-Klein-Kühnau | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wald Nebenplatz Lucka |
Lucka | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mühlende Elsteraue-Profen |
Elsteraue-Profen | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Elsteraue-Profen |
Elsteraue-Profen | 46 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Kampfbahn der Stahlwerker Braunsbedra-Frankleben |
Braunsbedra-Frankleben | 46 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Auligk Groitzsch-Kleinprießligk |
Groitzsch-Kleinprießligk | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Blösien Merseburg/Saale-Geusa-Blösien |
Merseburg/Saale-Geusa-Blösien | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Auligk Platz 2 Groitzsch-Kleinprießligk |
Groitzsch-Kleinprießligk | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Altenhof Leisnig-Altenhof |
Leisnig-Altenhof | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zscherben Teutschenthal-Zscherben |
Teutschenthal-Zscherben | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Quelle Köthen/Anhalt-Baasdorf |
Köthen/Anhalt-Baasdorf | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Prößdorf Lucka-Prößdorf |
Lucka-Prößdorf | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Saale Wettin-Löbejün-Brachwitz |
Wettin-Löbejün-Brachwitz | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Agco Hohenmölsen |
Hohenmölsen | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Mühlberg Platz 2 Mühlberg/Elbe |
Mühlberg/Elbe | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Mühlberg Mühlberg/Elbe |
Mühlberg/Elbe | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Hang Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Abtsdorf |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Abtsdorf | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Coswig/Anhalt-Klieken |
Coswig/Anhalt-Klieken | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Haselbach Haselbach bei Altenburg |
Haselbach bei Altenburg | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Frohburg |
Frohburg | 47 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Eisenberg Frohburg |
Frohburg | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hohenmölsen Nebenplatz Hohenmölsen |
Hohenmölsen | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Chörau Osternienburger Land-Chörau |
Osternienburger Land-Chörau | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Hohenmölsen Hohenmölsen |
Hohenmölsen | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedensstraße Salzatal-Lieskau |
Salzatal-Lieskau | 47 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der B93 Treben-Serbitz |
Treben-Serbitz | 47 km | 1.039 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedensstraße Platz 2 Salzatal-Lieskau |
Salzatal-Lieskau | 47 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Nauendorf Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf |
Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Auensee Hohenmölsen-Granschütz |
Hohenmölsen-Granschütz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nauendorf 2 Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf |
Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jaucha Hohenmölsen-Jaucha |
Hohenmölsen-Jaucha | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Koßdorf Mühlberg/Elbe-Koßdorf |
Mühlberg/Elbe-Koßdorf | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am See Braunsbedra-Großkayna |
Braunsbedra-Großkayna | 48 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Johann-Wolfgang-von-Goethe-Schule Bad Lauchstädt |
Bad Lauchstädt | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zorbau 2 Lützen-Zorbau |
Lützen-Zorbau | 48 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Löbejün Wettin-Löbejün |
Wettin-Löbejün | 48 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grundschule Jessen/Elster-Schweinitz |
Jessen/Elster-Schweinitz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zorbau Lützen-Zorbau |
Lützen-Zorbau | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lettewitz Wettin-Löbejün-Lettewitz |
Wettin-Löbejün-Lettewitz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Wiesengrund Wettin-Löbejün-Gimritz |
Wettin-Löbejün-Gimritz | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Casabra Naundorf/Sachsen-Casabra |
Naundorf/Sachsen-Casabra | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Friedensstraße Weißenfels-Reichardtwerben |
Weißenfels-Reichardtwerben | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Werk Hohenmölsen-Wählitz |
Hohenmölsen-Wählitz | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Borna Liebschützberg-Borna |
Liebschützberg-Borna | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zieko Coswig/Anhalt-Zieko |
Coswig/Anhalt-Zieko | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beyern Falkenberg/Elster-Beyern |
Falkenberg/Elster-Beyern | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Rippachtal Platz 3 Hohenmölsen |
Hohenmölsen | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Rippachtal Platz 2 Hohenmölsen |
Hohenmölsen | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Rippachtal Hohenmölsen |
Hohenmölsen | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Hans-Patzschke-Sportplatz Weißenfels-Kleben |
Weißenfels-Kleben | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Edderitz Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz |
Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Edderitz Platz 2 Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz |
Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hermann-Schreiber-Stadion Fockendorf |
Fockendorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jürgenweg Köthen/Anhalt |
Köthen/Anhalt | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Nebenplatz Strehla |
Strehla | 49 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Friedhofsweg Weißenfels-Tagewerben |
Weißenfels-Tagewerben | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Hermann-Schreiber-Stadion Nebenplatz Fockendorf |
Fockendorf | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wörpen Coswig/Anhalt-Wörpen |
Coswig/Anhalt-Wörpen | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Brücke Weißenfels-Burgwerben |
Weißenfels-Burgwerben | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eschefeld Frohburg-Eschefeld |
Frohburg-Eschefeld | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Henning-Frenzel-Stadion Geithain |
Geithain | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Elsnigker Chausee Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg |
Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Wasserturm Strehla |
Strehla | 49 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Elsnigker Chausee Platz 2 Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg |
Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Kulturhaus Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf |
Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Osternienburger Land-Reppichau |
Osternienburger Land-Reppichau | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportanlage Platz 2 Falkenberg/Elster |
Falkenberg/Elster | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Freibad Geithain |
Geithain | 49 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Könderitz Elsteraue-Könderitz |
Elsteraue-Könderitz | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Könderitz Platz 2 Elsteraue-Könderitz |
Elsteraue-Könderitz | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportanlage Falkenberg/Elster |
Falkenberg/Elster | 49 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Osternienburger Land-Reppichau |
Osternienburger Land-Reppichau | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Oberer Sportplatz Wintersdorf Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf |
Meuselwitz-Wintersdorf | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Porst Köthen/Anhalt-Porst |
Köthen/Anhalt-Porst | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Röntgenweg 2 Weißenfels |
Weißenfels | 50 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Nudersdorf Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Nudersdorf |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Nudersdorf | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Langen Garten Hohenmölsen-Keutschen |
Hohenmölsen-Keutschen | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Röntgenweg Weißenfels |
Weißenfels | 50 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Rüsternbreite Nebenplatz Köthen/Anhalt |
Köthen/Anhalt | 50 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Saale Salzatal-Salzmünde |
Salzatal-Salzmünde | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Chemie - Sportpark - Biethe Rudolf Harbig Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau-Rodleben |
Dessau-Roßlau-Rodleben | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Rüsternbreite Köthen/Anhalt |
Köthen/Anhalt | 50 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Friedenskampfbahn Elsteraue-Draschwitz |
Elsteraue-Draschwitz | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Fichtenberg Mühlberg/Elbe-Fichtenberg |
Mühlberg/Elbe-Fichtenberg | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Chemie - Sportpark - Biethe Rudolf Harbig Dessau-Roßlau-Rodleben |
Dessau-Roßlau-Rodleben | 50 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Chemie - Sportpark - Biethe Rudolf Harbig Platz 3 Dessau-Roßlau-Rodleben |
Dessau-Roßlau-Rodleben | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Selauer Straße Platz 2 Weißenfels |
Weißenfels | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz An der kleinen Jahna Jahnatal-Kiebitz |
Jahnatal-Kiebitz | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der alten B80 Salzatal-Bennstedt |
Salzatal-Bennstedt | 50 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der alten B80 Platz 2 Salzatal-Bennstedt |
Salzatal-Bennstedt | 50 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz An der Kirche Zettlitz |
Zettlitz | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Selauer Straße Weißenfels |
Weißenfels | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Klobikau Bad Lauchstädt-Klobikau |
Bad Lauchstädt-Klobikau | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schmerkendorf Falkenberg/Elster-Schmerkendorf |
Falkenberg/Elster-Schmerkendorf | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Uwe Seeler Wettin-Löbejün-Neutz-Lettewitz |
Wettin-Löbejün-Neutz-Lettewitz | 50 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Bennstedter Straße Teutschenthal-Eisdorf |
Teutschenthal-Eisdorf | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|