Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 140
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportplatz Sauschlippe Zörbig-Löberitz |
Zörbig-Löberitz | 0,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Zörbig-Großzöberitz |
Zörbig-Großzöberitz | 3,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Fuhnesportpark Südliches Anhalt-Radegast |
Südliches Anhalt-Radegast | 3,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Platz 2 Zörbig-Großzöberitz |
Zörbig-Großzöberitz | 3,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Birkenallee Platz 3 Zörbig |
Zörbig | 4,4 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportanlage Birkenallee Zörbig |
Zörbig | 4,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Birkenallee Platz 2 Zörbig |
Zörbig | 4,5 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Salzfurtkapelle Zörbig-Salzfurtkapelle |
Zörbig-Salzfurtkapelle | 5,1 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thalheim Platz 3 Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim | 5,4 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Thalheim Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim | 5,5 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Thalheim Platz 2 Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Thalheim | 5,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Spören Zörbig-Spören |
Zörbig-Spören | 6,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Stadion Nebenplatz Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau |
Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau | 6,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Grube-Stadion Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau |
Südliches Anhalt-Weißandt-Gölzau | 6,0 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Hinsdorf Südliches Anhalt-Hinsdorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Hinsdorf | 7,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 2 Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 7,8 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Egon Hein Zörbig-Quetzdölsdorf |
Zörbig-Quetzdölsdorf | 7,8 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Nord Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 7,8 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 7,8 km | 7.500 |
N
|
||
Team Fact Arena Sandersdorf-Brehna-Ramsin |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Ramsin | 7,9 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 1 Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 7,9 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 8,0 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Prosigk Südliches Anhalt-Prosigk |
Südliches Anhalt-Prosigk | 8,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Heinz Becker Stadion Zörbig-Schortewitz |
Zörbig-Schortewitz | 8,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf Platz 2 Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 8,9 km | 2.000 |
K
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 9,0 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf Platz 3 Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 9,1 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Zscherndorf Sandersdorf-Brehna-Zscherndorf |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Zscherndorf | 9,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportplatz Raguhn-Jeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz | 9,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Teich Zörbig-Schrenz |
Zörbig-Schrenz | 9,4 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Greppin Nebenplatz Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin | 10 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Greppin Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Greppin | 10 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 10 km | 7.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark am Finkenberg Raguhn-Jeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz | 10 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Busch Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Busch Platz 2 Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Quellendorf | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark am Finkenberg Platz 2 Raguhn-Jeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Schloßpark Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Schloßpark Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Ostrau | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Anger Südliches Anhalt-Görzig |
Südliches Anhalt-Görzig | 11 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Glauzig Südliches Anhalt-Glauzig |
Südliches Anhalt-Glauzig | 11 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Nebenplatz Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Badegast Südliches Anhalt-Kleinbadegast |
Südliches Anhalt-Kleinbadegast | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Glück-Auf-Stadion Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Roitzsch | 12 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Schule Landsberg/Saalekreis-Niemberg |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Niemberg | 12 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brehna Sandersdorf-Brehna |
Sandersdorf-Brehna | 12 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Bergarbeiter Nebenplatz Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig | 12 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Blau-Weiß-Arena Petersberg/Saalekreis-Brachstedt |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Brachstedt | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Bergarbeiter Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen-Holzweißig | 12 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Windmühlenberg Raguhn-Jeßnitz-Altjeßnitz |
Raguhn-Jeßnitz-Altjeßnitz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 13 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Steinberg Muldestausee-Muldenstein |
Muldestausee-Muldenstein | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda |
Sandersdorf-Brehna-Petersroda | 13 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Merzien Köthen/Anhalt-Merzien |
Köthen/Anhalt-Merzien | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fritz-Heinrich-Stadion im Sportpark Süd Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 13 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Süd Platz 2 Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 13 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Kütten Petersberg/Saalekreis-Kütten |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Kütten | 14 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Quelle Köthen/Anhalt-Baasdorf |
Köthen/Anhalt-Baasdorf | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Maasdorf Südliches Anhalt-Maasdorf |
Südliches Anhalt-Maasdorf | 14 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Friedensstraße Landsberg/Saalekreis-Oppin |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Oppin | 14 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Landsberg Platz 2 Landsberg/Saalekreis |
Landsberg/Saalekreis | 14 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Landsberg Landsberg/Saalekreis |
Landsberg/Saalekreis | 14 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zschernitz Wiedemar-Zschernitz |
Wiedemar-Zschernitz | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Petersbergstraße Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk | 15 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Krosigk Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Krosigk | 15 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Friedersdorf Muldestausee-Friedersdorf |
Muldestausee-Friedersdorf | 16 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Friedersdorf Platz 2 Muldestausee-Friedersdorf |
Muldestausee-Friedersdorf | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlbeck Muldestausee-Mühlbeck |
Muldestausee-Mühlbeck | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jürgenweg Köthen/Anhalt |
Köthen/Anhalt | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Nord Feldwebel-Boldt-Kaserne Delitzsch-Benndorf |
Delitzsch-Benndorf | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Edderitz Platz 2 Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz |
Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Edderitz Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz |
Südliches Anhalt-Edderitz | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Lok-Platz Dietrichshain Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg |
Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg | 16 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zoberberg Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt |
Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Lok-Platz 2 Dietrichshain Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg |
Dessau-Roßlau-Haideburg | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Süd Feldwebel-Boldt-Kaserne Delitzsch-Benndorf |
Delitzsch-Benndorf | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zoberberg Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt |
Dessau-Roßlau-Kochstedt | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplätze an der Bahn 2 Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplätze an der Bahn Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Hohenthurm | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Platz 2 Delitzsch-Schenkenberg |
Delitzsch-Schenkenberg | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Glück Auf Nebenplatz Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau |
Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rödgener Straße Delitzsch-Schenkenberg |
Delitzsch-Schenkenberg | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Glück Auf Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau |
Gräfenhainichen-Möhlau | 17 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Rüsternbreite Nebenplatz Köthen/Anhalt |
Köthen/Anhalt | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Rüsternbreite Köthen/Anhalt |
Köthen/Anhalt | 17 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Porst Köthen/Anhalt-Porst |
Köthen/Anhalt-Porst | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Westewitz Petersberg/Saalekreis-Wallwitz-Westewitz |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Wallwitz-Westewitz | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum am Ratswall Köthen/Anhalt |
Köthen/Anhalt | 17 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Reußen Landsberg/Saalekreis-Reußen |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Reußen | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Petersberg/Saalekreis-Gutenberg |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Gutenberg | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kirchgasse Köthen/Anhalt-Großwülknitz |
Köthen/Anhalt-Großwülknitz | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Elsnigker Chausee Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg |
Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Elsnigker Chausee Platz 2 Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg |
Osternienburger Land-Osternienburg | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Seglerhafen Muldestausee-Pouch |
Muldestausee-Pouch | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportcenter Zschornewitz Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz |
Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz | 17 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage John-Schehr-Straße Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau |
Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage John-Schehr-Straße Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau |
Dessau-Roßlau-Mosigkau | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Kirchberg Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportcenter Zschornewitz Platz 2 Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz |
Gräfenhainichen-Zschornewitz | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Landsberger Straße Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Kirchberg Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Teicha | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Landsberger Straße Platz 2 Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Landsberger Straße Platz 3 Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf |
Landsberg/Saalekreis-Lohnsdorf | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Löbejün Wettin-Löbejün |
Wettin-Löbejün | 18 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Querweg Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Querweg Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Burgkemnitz Muldestausee-Burgkemnitz |
Muldestausee-Burgkemnitz | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Feldstraße Muldestausee-Pouch |
Muldestausee-Pouch | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Chörau Osternienburger Land-Chörau |
Osternienburger Land-Chörau | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Elsdorf Platz 2 Köthen-Elsdorf |
Köthen-Elsdorf | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Elsdorf Köthen/Anhalt-Elsdorf |
Köthen/Anhalt-Elsdorf | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schlaitz Muldestausee-Schlaitz |
Muldestausee-Schlaitz | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Seeben Halle/Saale-Seeben |
Halle/Saale-Seeben | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Osternienburger Land-Reppichau |
Osternienburger Land-Reppichau | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Anger Osternienburger Land-Großpaschleben |
Osternienburger Land-Großpaschleben | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitanlage Kreuzberge Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Tonloch Platz 2 Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brachmeierei Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Osternienburger Land-Reppichau |
Osternienburger Land-Reppichau | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitanlage Kreuzberge Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Tonloch Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz |
Petersberg/Saalekreis-Sennewitz | 19 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Große Schaftrift Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 19 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brachmeierei Platz 2 Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Nebenplatz 3 Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 19 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 19 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Nebenplatz 2 Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 19 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Wörbzig Südliches Anhalt-Wörbzig |
Südliches Anhalt-Wörbzig | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Eisenbahner Nebenplatz 1 Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 19 km | 1.000 |
H
|
||
Sportplatz Nauendorf 2 Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf |
Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nauendorf Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf |
Wettin-Löbejün-Nauendorf | 19 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
USV Sport- und Gesundheitszentrum Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft |
Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lissa Wiedemar-Lissa |
Wiedemar-Lissa | 19 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Goldberg Platz 2 Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft |
Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Goldberg Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft |
Halle/Saale-Frohe Zukunft | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dautzsch Halle/Saale-Dautzsch |
Halle/Saale-Dautzsch | 20 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Thomas-Müntzer-Kampfbahn Südliches Anhalt-Gröbzig |
Südliches Anhalt-Gröbzig | 20 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Elberitzmühle Delitzsch |
Delitzsch | 20 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Paul-Greifzu-Stadion Nebenplatz Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 20 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Paul-Greifzu-Stadion Dessau-Roßlau |
Dessau-Roßlau | 20 km | 20.000 |
N
|