Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 274
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportplatz Sieversdorf Sieversdorf-Hohenofen |
Sieversdorf-Hohenofen | 0,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sauerkrautarena Großderschau |
Großderschau | 4,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Platz 3 Neustadt/Dosse |
Neustadt/Dosse | 4,2 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Neustadt/Dosse |
Neustadt/Dosse | 4,2 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Platz 2 Neustadt/Dosse |
Neustadt/Dosse | 4,3 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Dreetz |
Dreetz | 5,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Dreetz |
Dreetz | 5,6 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zernitz Platz 2 Zernitz-Lohm |
Zernitz-Lohm | 5,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Zernitz Zernitz-Lohm |
Zernitz-Lohm | 5,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Otto-Lilienthal-Stadion Nebenplatz Rhinow |
Rhinow | 8,0 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Otto-Lilienthal-Stadion Rhinow |
Rhinow | 8,1 km | 4.500 |
N
|
||
See-Stadion Nebenplatz Wusterhausen/Dosse |
Wusterhausen/Dosse | 9,7 km | 500 |
N
|
||
See-Stadion Wusterhausen/Dosse |
Wusterhausen/Dosse | 9,9 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mittelgraben Stüdenitz-Schönermark |
Stüdenitz-Schönermark | 10 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neuruppiner Straße Wusterhausen/Dosse-Nackel |
Wusterhausen/Dosse-Nackel | 12 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neuruppiner Straße Platz 2 Wusterhausen/Dosse-Nackel |
Wusterhausen/Dosse-Nackel | 12 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Kyritz/Knatter |
Kyritz/Knatter | 13 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 Kyritz/Knatter |
Kyritz/Knatter | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Kyritz/Knatter |
Kyritz/Knatter | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dessow Wusterhausen/Dosse-Dessow |
Wusterhausen/Dosse-Dessow | 13 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breddin Platz 2 Breddin |
Breddin | 13 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breddin Breddin |
Breddin | 13 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mühlenfeld Havelaue-Spaatz |
Havelaue-Spaatz | 15 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Barenthin Gumtow-Barenthin |
Gumtow-Barenthin | 15 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eichengrund Platz 2 Temnitztal-Wildberg |
Temnitztal-Wildberg | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eichengrund Temnitztal-Wildberg |
Temnitztal-Wildberg | 16 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Friesack |
Friesack | 16 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Nebenplatz Friesack |
Friesack | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gülpe Havelaue-Gülpe |
Havelaue-Gülpe | 16 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Havelweg Havelberg-Warnau |
Havelberg-Warnau | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Hohennauener See Platz 2 Seeblick-Hohennauen |
Seeblick-Hohennauen | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloss Gumtow-Demerthin |
Gumtow-Demerthin | 18 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Hohennauener See Seeblick-Hohennauen |
Seeblick-Hohennauen | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schönberg Platz 2 Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg |
Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schönberg Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg |
Wusterhausen/Dosse-Schönberg | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Drewen Kyritz/Knatter-Drewen |
Kyritz/Knatter-Drewen | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rhinsmühlen Kotzen/Havelland-Rhinsmühlen |
Kotzen/Havelland-Rhinsmühlen | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Platz 2 Gumtow |
Gumtow | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Gumtow |
Gumtow | 20 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Unter den Linden Schollene |
Schollene | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Am Eichenwald Havelberg |
Havelberg | 21 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Diesterweg-Gymnasium Havelberg |
Havelberg | 21 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Kamern |
Kamern | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kotzen Kotzen/Havelland |
Kotzen/Havelland | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Protzen Fehrbellin-Protzen |
Fehrbellin-Protzen | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stechow Stechow-Ferchesar |
Stechow-Ferchesar | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Elb-Havel-Kaserne Havelberg |
Havelberg | 22 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Brädikow Wiesenaue-Brädikow |
Wiesenaue-Brädikow | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Plattenburg-Glöwen |
Plattenburg-Glöwen | 23 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Im Mühlenholz Havelberg |
Havelberg | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Dabergotz Platz 2 Dabergotz |
Dabergotz | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sandau Sandau/Elbe |
Sandau/Elbe | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Dabergotz Dabergotz |
Dabergotz | 23 km | 1.600 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ost Rathenow |
Rathenow | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Darritz 2 Märkisch Linden-Darritz-Wahlendorf |
Märkisch Linden-Darritz-Wahlendorf | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Darritz Märkisch Linden-Darritz-Wahlendorf |
Märkisch Linden-Darritz-Wahlendorf | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oldrich Novak Fehrbellin |
Fehrbellin | 25 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Schwedendamm im Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Rathenow |
Rathenow | 25 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 3 Rathenow |
Rathenow | 25 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 2 Rathenow |
Rathenow | 25 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Kolreper Damm Gumtow-Dannenwalde |
Gumtow-Dannenwalde | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Vogelgesang Nebenplatz 2 Rathenow |
Rathenow | 25 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion Vogelgesang Rathenow |
Rathenow | 25 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Vogelgesang Nebenplatz 1 Rathenow |
Rathenow | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Fontane Sportanlage Nennhausen |
Nennhausen | 25 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Vogelgesang Nebenplatz 3 Rathenow |
Rathenow | 25 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der L18 Temnitzquell-Rägelin |
Temnitzquell-Rägelin | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rotdornstraße Fehrbellin-Karwesee |
Fehrbellin-Karwesee | 27 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jahnstraße Paulinenaue |
Paulinenaue | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Straße der Jugend Platz 2 Pessin |
Pessin | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Straße der Jugend Pessin |
Pessin | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Wildpark-Sportanlage Nennhausen-Bamme |
Nennhausen-Bamme | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Jahnsportstätte Fehrbellin-Langen |
Fehrbellin-Langen | 28 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grabow Heiligengrabe-Grabow |
Heiligengrabe-Grabow | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Milower Land-Großwudicke |
Milower Land-Großwudicke | 28 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grabow 2 Heiligengrabe-Grabow |
Heiligengrabe-Grabow | 28 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Milower Land-Großwudicke |
Milower Land-Großwudicke | 28 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Birkheide 2 Klietz |
Klietz | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Birkheide Klietz |
Klietz | 29 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tauber Aland Werben/Elbe |
Werben/Elbe | 29 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Quitzöbel Legde/Quitzöbel |
Legde/Quitzöbel | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Dammteich Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Kehrberg |
Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Kehrberg | 29 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Günther-Heitepriem-Sportplatz Premnitz-Mögelin |
Premnitz-Mögelin | 30 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindenberg Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Lindenberg |
Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Lindenberg | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Legde Legde/Quitzöbel |
Legde/Quitzöbel | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Volksparkstadion Neuruppin |
Neuruppin | 31 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Frank-Jeske-Sportplatz Fehrbellin-Wustrau-Altfriesack |
Fehrbellin-Wustrau-Altfriesack | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
DWB-Arena Neuruppin |
Neuruppin | 31 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Volksparkstadion Nebenplatz 1 (alt) Neuruppin |
Neuruppin | 31 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hermsdorfer Weg Neuruppin-Gildenhall |
Neuruppin-Gildenhall | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Volksparkstadion Nebenplatz 2 Neuruppin |
Neuruppin | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Volksparkstadion Nebenplatz 3 Neuruppin |
Neuruppin | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Volksparkstadion Nebenplatz 4 Neuruppin |
Neuruppin | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Triftstraße Märkisch Luch-Garlitz |
Märkisch Luch-Garlitz | 31 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Oberstufenzentrum Neuruppin |
Neuruppin | 31 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Fußballanlage - Treffpunkt Rot-Weiß Arneburg |
Arneburg | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Linum Fehrbellin-Linum |
Fehrbellin-Linum | 32 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Linum 2 Fehrbellin-Linum |
Fehrbellin-Linum | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bad Wilsnack |
Bad Wilsnack | 32 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Krusemark Hohenberg-Krusemark |
Hohenberg-Krusemark | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Dudel Märkisch Luch-Barnewitz |
Märkisch Luch-Barnewitz | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Premnitz |
Premnitz | 33 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Chemiearbeiter Nebenplatz Premnitz |
Premnitz | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lichtenberg Neuruppin-Lichtenberg |
Neuruppin-Lichtenberg | 33 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Zoll 2 Plattenburg-Hoppenrade |
Plattenburg-Hoppenrade | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Zoll Plattenburg-Hoppenrade |
Plattenburg-Hoppenrade | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Schönhausen/Elbe-Hohengöhren |
Schönhausen/Elbe-Hohengöhren | 33 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dorfstraße Nauen-Bergerdamm-Hertefeld |
Nauen-Bergerdamm-Hertefeld | 33 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Seegraben Iden/Altmark |
Iden/Altmark | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Neuruppin-Alt Ruppin |
Neuruppin-Alt Ruppin | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Neuruppin-Alt Ruppin |
Neuruppin-Alt Ruppin | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Spotplatz Milow Milower Land-Milow |
Milower Land-Milow | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zum Maulswurfshügel Neuruppin-Gühlen-Glienicke |
Neuruppin-Gühlen-Glienicke | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der B5 Nauen-Berge |
Nauen-Berge | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Dossestadion Wittstock/Dosse-Dossow |
Wittstock/Dosse-Dossow | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Altbertkower Weg Goldbeck-Bertkow |
Goldbeck-Bertkow | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Dietmar-Kaiser-Arena Nebenplatz Milower Land-Vieritz |
Milower Land-Vieritz | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Nietwerderweg Neuruppin-Wulkow |
Neuruppin-Wulkow | 35 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Dietmar-Kaiser-Arena Milower Land-Vieritz |
Milower Land-Vieritz | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Groß Behnitz Nauen-Groß Behnitz |
Nauen-Groß Behnitz | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Schönhausen Schönhausen/Elbe |
Schönhausen/Elbe | 36 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Schönhausen Platz 2 Schönhausen/Elbe |
Schönhausen/Elbe | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Heiligengrabe Heiligengrabe |
Heiligengrabe | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Wust-Fischbeck |
Wust-Fischbeck | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neue Welt Osterburg/Altmark-Walsleben |
Osterburg/Altmark-Walsleben | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Babener Straße Goldbeck/Altmark |
Goldbeck/Altmark | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Babener Straße Platz 2 Goldbeck/Altmark |
Goldbeck/Altmark | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Giesensdorf Pritzwalk-Giesensdorf |
Pritzwalk-Giesensdorf | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Havel 2 Havelsee-Fohrde |
Havelsee-Fohrde | 38 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Kienberg Nauen-Kienberg |
Nauen-Kienberg | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Havel Havelsee-Fohrde |
Havelsee-Fohrde | 38 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Bernd Huth Sportfeld Stendal-Staffelde |
Stendal-Staffelde | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beveringen Pritzwalk-Beveringen |
Pritzwalk-Beveringen | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Herzberg/Mark |
Herzberg/Mark | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönberg Seehausen/Altmark-Schönberg |
Seehausen/Altmark-Schönberg | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Heiligengrabe-Maulbeerwalde |
Heiligengrabe-Maulbeerwalde | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Flatow Platz 2 Kremmen-Flatow |
Kremmen-Flatow | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Eichenhain Kremmen-Flatow |
Kremmen-Flatow | 39 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 40 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 2 Wittstock/Dosse |
Wittstock/Dosse | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Wittstock/Dosse |
Wittstock/Dosse | 40 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion des Friedens Nebenplatz 1 Wittstock/Dosse |
Wittstock/Dosse | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wachow Nauen-Wachow |
Nauen-Wachow | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 1 Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 2 Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 40 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stahlsportplatz Wittstock/Dosse |
Wittstock/Dosse | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Straße der Jugend Milower Land-Nitzahn |
Milower Land-Nitzahn | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Uenze Plattenburg-Uenze |
Plattenburg-Uenze | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Uenze Platz 2 Plattenburg-Uenze |
Plattenburg-Uenze | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Reitanlage Zum Rotdornweg Platz 2 Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke |
Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke | 40 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Reitanlage Zum Rotdornweg Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke |
Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Panke-Stadion Groß Pankow/Pignitz |
Groß Pankow/Pignitz | 40 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Platz 2 Nauen |
Nauen | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Panke-Stadion Nebenplatz Groß Pankow/Pignitz |
Groß Pankow/Pignitz | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Nauen |
Nauen | 41 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Ludwig-Jahn-Straße Platz 3 Nauen |
Nauen | 41 km | 500 |
H
|
||
Heidesportplatz Rochau-Klein Schwechten |
Rochau-Klein Schwechten | 41 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sadenbeck Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Wäldchen Nebenplatz Tangermünde |
Tangermünde | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Am Wäldchen Tangermünde |
Tangermünde | 42 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Nebenplatz 1 Stendal |
Stendal | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bahnhof 2 Kremmen-Sommerfeld |
Kremmen-Sommerfeld | 42 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Haferbreiter Weg Stendal-Haferbreite |
Stendal-Haferbreite | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Nebenplatz 3 Stendal |
Stendal | 42 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Am Bahnhof Kremmen-Sommerfeld |
Kremmen-Sommerfeld | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Nebenplatz 2 Stendal |
Stendal | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Hölzchen Stendal |
Stendal | 42 km | 6.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Markee Nauen-Markee |
Nauen-Markee | 42 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auf Kuckuck Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck | 43 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Schule Platz 2 Lindow/Mark |
Lindow/Mark | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auf Kuckuck 2 Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Schule Lindow/Mark |
Lindow/Mark | 43 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Stadtpark Kremmen |
Kremmen | 43 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Stadtpark 2 Kremmen |
Kremmen | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Preußenstraße Stendal |
Stendal | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Bleiche Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 43 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Stadion am Galgenberg Stendal |
Stendal | 43 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Galgenberg Nebenplatz Stendal |
Stendal | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Elslakenweg Platz 2 Jerichow |
Jerichow | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Elslakenweg Jerichow |
Jerichow | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schmiedetrifft Ketzin/Havel-Tremmen |
Ketzin/Havel-Tremmen | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brandstelle Platz 2 Roskow |
Roskow | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Paaren Schönwalde-Glien-Paaren |
Schönwalde-Glien-Paaren | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brandstelle Roskow |
Roskow | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rolandkaserne Brandenburg/Havel-Hohenstücken |
Brandenburg/Havel-Hohenstücken | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gartenstraße Brieselang-Bredow |
Brieselang-Bredow | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Bildungszentrum Lindow Lindow/Mark |
Lindow/Mark | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Bürgerhaus Brandenburg/Havel-Hohenstücken |
Brandenburg/Havel-Hohenstücken | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Bildungszentrum Lindow Platz 2 Lindow/Mark |
Lindow/Mark | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Johannisburger Anger Brandenburg/Havel-Görden |
Brandenburg/Havel-Görden | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 (alt)) Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Bildungszentrum Lindow Platz 3 Lindow/Mark |
Lindow/Mark | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Landessportschule Osterburg Platz 2 Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 44 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Landessportschule Osterburg Platz 3 Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 44 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 44 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion der Landessportschule Osterburg Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 45 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 2 Perleberg |
Perleberg | 45 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Dynamo-Sportplatz Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 45 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Perleberg |
Perleberg | 45 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pariser Straße Brandenburg/Havel-Hohenstücken |
Brandenburg/Havel-Hohenstücken | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz JVA Brandenburg an der Havel Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Brielower Brücke Platz 2 Brandenburg/Havel-Massowburg |
Brandenburg/Havel-Massowburg | 45 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Brielower Brücke Brandenburg/Havel-Massowburg |
Brandenburg/Havel-Massowburg | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Krämerwaldstadion Schönwalde-Glien-Perwenitz |
Schönwalde-Glien-Perwenitz | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Am Park Jerichow-Redekin |
Jerichow-Redekin | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Klinikallee Brandenburg/Havel-Heidekrug |
Brandenburg/Havel-Heidekrug | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Breese |
Breese | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 3 Breese |
Breese | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Windelberg Ketzin/Havel-Zachow |
Ketzin/Havel-Zachow | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Menzer Straße Rheinsberg |
Rheinsberg | 46 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohenbelliner Weg Jerichow-Brettin |
Jerichow-Brettin | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 2 Breese |
Breese | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Hohenbelliner Weg Platz 2 Jerichow-Brettin |
Jerichow-Brettin | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rochau Rochau |
Rochau | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Belkauer Weg Stendal-Uenglingen |
Stendal-Uenglingen | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Klein Kreutz Brandenburg/Havel-Klein Kreutz |
Brandenburg/Havel-Klein Kreutz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Menzer Straße Nebenplatz Rheinsberg |
Rheinsberg | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Postplatz Stendal-Röxe |
Stendal-Röxe | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Klein Kreutz Platz 2 Brandenburg/Havel-Klein Kreutz |
Brandenburg/Havel-Klein Kreutz | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz 2 Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Leichtathletikanlage am Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Quenz Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 15.500 |
N
|
||
Werner-Seelenbinder-Sportplatz 3 Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Quenz Nebenplatz 1 Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Quenz Nebenplatz 2 Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Grillendamm Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 46 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlagen Grillendamm Platz 2 Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 47 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
BSV Knock-Out-Arena Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grillendamm Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Uchte Platz 2 Stendal-Wahrburg |
Stendal-Wahrburg | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport-, Freizeit- und Jugendzentrum Manfred Hahn Weisen |
Weisen | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage an der Uchte Stendal-Wahrburg |
Stendal-Wahrburg | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport-, Freizeit- und Jugendzentrum Manfred Hahn Platz 2 Weisen |
Weisen | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Heeren Stendal-Heeren |
Stendal-Heeren | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Havellandstadion Brieselang-Zeestow |
Brieselang-Zeestow | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Halenbeck Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf |
Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Geestgottberg Seehausen/Altmark-Geestgottberg |
Seehausen/Altmark-Geestgottberg | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 47 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 3 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Seegarten Brandenburg/Havel-Kirchmöser West |
Brandenburg/Havel-Kirchmöser West | 47 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 2 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion Seegarten Nebenplatz Brandenburg/Havel-Kirchmöser West |
Brandenburg/Havel-Kirchmöser West | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Gänseberg Osterburg/Altmark-Krevese |
Osterburg/Altmark-Krevese | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Perleberg-Groß Buchholz |
Perleberg-Groß Buchholz | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Wiesenweg Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Fichte-Sportplatz Brieselang |
Brieselang | 48 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Schwante Oberkrämer-Schwante |
Oberkrämer-Schwante | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Haveltor Brandenburg/Havel |
Brandenburg/Havel | 48 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Straße Platz 2 Gerdshagen |
Gerdshagen | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holland Aland/Altmark-Krüden |
Aland/Altmark-Krüden | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Straße Gerdshagen |
Gerdshagen | 48 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 48 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kirschallee Bismark/Altmark-Schinne |
Bismark/Altmark-Schinne | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dahlen Stendal-Dahlen |
Stendal-Dahlen | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 49 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Städtischer Sportplatz Genthin Genthin |
Genthin | 49 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Nashorn-Grundschule Oberkrämer-Vehlefanz |
Oberkrämer-Vehlefanz | 49 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Städtischer Sportplatz Genthin 2 Genthin |
Genthin | 49 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Rolandsportplatz Tangermünde-Buch |
Tangermünde-Buch | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stadtmitte Genthin |
Genthin | 49 km | 1.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Am Hohen Bruch Kremmen-Hohenbruch |
Kremmen-Hohenbruch | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Flessau Osterburg/Altmark-Flessau |
Osterburg/Altmark-Flessau | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Bahnhof Oberkrämer-Vehlefanz |
Oberkrämer-Vehlefanz | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Möserschen See Brandenburg/Havel-Kirchmöser |
Brandenburg/Havel-Kirchmöser | 49 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mertensdorf Triglitz-Mertensdorf |
Triglitz-Mertensdorf | 50 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Nebenplatz Groß Kreutz/Havel-Deetz |
Groß Kreutz/Havel-Deetz | 50 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportstadion der Stadt Ketzin Ketzin/Havel |
Ketzin/Havel | 50 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion Groß Kreutz/Havel-Deetz |
Groß Kreutz/Havel-Deetz | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Wusterwitz |
Wusterwitz | 50 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Buckow Kümmernitztal-Buckow |
Kümmernitztal-Buckow | 50 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eichstädt Oberkrämer-Eichstädt |
Oberkrämer-Eichstädt | 50 km | 500 |
N
|