Umkreissuche
Anzahl: 247
Stadion | Stadt | Entfernungkm | Kapazität | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flachsbergstadion Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin | 0,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Flachsbergstadion Nebenplatz Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Reckenzin | 0,1 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Pobilski Arena Karstädt/Prignitz-Dallmin |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Dallmin | 4,9 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Seetz Karstädt-Seetz |
Karstädt-Seetz | 6,8 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Fliederstraße Kremmin |
Kremmin | 7,4 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Kultur- und Sportpark Karstädt Karstädt/Prignitz |
Karstädt/Prignitz | 7,4 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Kultur- und Sportpark Karstädt Platz 2 Karstädt/Prignitz |
Karstädt/Prignitz | 7,5 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Horster Straße Platz 2 Möllenbeck bei Grabow |
Möllenbeck bei Grabow | 7,9 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Horster Straße Möllenbeck bei Grabow |
Möllenbeck bei Grabow | 8,0 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pröttlin Karstädt-Pröttlin |
Karstädt-Pröttlin | 8,3 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Karstädter Straße Lenzen/Elbe-Mellen |
Lenzen/Elbe-Mellen | 10 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Grabow/Elde |
Grabow/Elde | 12 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Grabow/Elde |
Grabow/Elde | 12 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz 2 Berge/Prignitz |
Berge/Prignitz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Berge/Prignitz |
Berge/Prignitz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Gülitz-Reetz |
Gülitz-Reetz | 12 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ziegendorf Ziegendorf |
Ziegendorf | 12 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kirschblütenstraße Karstädt/Prignitz-Laaslich |
Karstädt/Prignitz-Laaslich | 13 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der A24 Stolpe/Mecklenburg |
Stolpe/Mecklenburg | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am alten Gutshof Perleberg-Dergenthin |
Perleberg-Dergenthin | 16 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Blievenstorf |
Blievenstorf | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Blievenstorf |
Blievenstorf | 17 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Perleberg-Groß Buchholz |
Perleberg-Groß Buchholz | 17 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Erwin Bernien Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 17 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportforum Erwin Bernien Platz 3 Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 17 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportforum Erwin Bernien Platz 2 Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 17 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Lanz/Prignitz |
Lanz/Prignitz | 17 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Sportstätte Groß Laasch |
Groß Laasch | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloß Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 18 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gülitz Gülitz-Reetz |
Gülitz-Reetz | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Lederwerker Nebenplatz 2 Neustadt-Glewe |
Neustadt-Glewe | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Lederwerker Nebenplatz 1 Neustadt-Glewe |
Neustadt-Glewe | 18 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Eldena |
Eldena | 18 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion der Lederwerker Neustadt-Glewe |
Neustadt-Glewe | 18 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der alten Molkerei Eldena |
Eldena | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Post-Stadion Rennbahnweg Ludwigslust |
Ludwigslust | 19 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Marnitz Ruhner Berge-Marnitz |
Ruhner Berge-Marnitz | 19 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Volksplatz Lenzen/Elbe |
Lenzen/Elbe | 20 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Perleberg |
Perleberg | 20 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Eldenburg Lenzen/Elbe-Alt Eldeburg |
Lenzen/Elbe-Alt Eldeburg | 20 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark Platz 2 Perleberg |
Perleberg | 21 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Waldsportplatz Ruhner Berge-Suckow |
Ruhner Berge-Suckow | 21 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Kindergarten Cumlosen |
Cumlosen | 21 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Bahnhof Spornitz |
Spornitz | 22 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage am Bahnhof Platz 2 Spornitz |
Spornitz | 22 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Glaisin Ludwigslust-Glaisin |
Ludwigslust-Glaisin | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Sportplatz Putlitz |
Putlitz | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport-, Freizeit- und Jugendzentrum Manfred Hahn Platz 2 Weisen |
Weisen | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sport-, Freizeit- und Jugendzentrum Manfred Hahn Weisen |
Weisen | 23 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 23 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 23 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Ernst-Thälmann-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 23 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Wöbbelin Wöbbelin |
Wöbbelin | 23 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Neu Lüblow Lüblow-Neu Lüblow |
Lüblow-Neu Lüblow | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Ludwigslust-Kummer |
Ludwigslust-Kummer | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 2 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Platz 3 Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 24 km | 500 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportanlage Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 24 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportplätze im Sportkomplex Weststadt 2 Parchim |
Parchim | 24 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Städtische Sportplätze im Sportkomplex Weststadt Parchim |
Parchim | 24 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Siggelkow |
Siggelkow | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Nebenplatz Dörmitz-Polz |
Dörmitz-Polz | 24 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Dörmitz-Polz |
Dörmitz-Polz | 24 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Jahn-Sportplatz Parchim |
Parchim | 25 km | 1.000 |
K
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 2 Breese |
Breese | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Breese |
Breese | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 3 Breese |
Breese | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Uenze Platz 2 Plattenburg-Uenze |
Plattenburg-Uenze | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportkomplex Uenze Plattenburg-Uenze |
Plattenburg-Uenze | 25 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
BSV Knock-Out-Arena Wittenberge |
Wittenberge | 26 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Panke-Stadion Nebenplatz Groß Pankow/Pignitz |
Groß Pankow/Pignitz | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Panke-Stadion Groß Pankow/Pignitz |
Groß Pankow/Pignitz | 26 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Eldeaue Neu Kaliß |
Neu Kaliß | 27 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am See Parchim |
Parchim | 27 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion am See Nebenplatz 2 Parchim |
Parchim | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am See Nebenplatz 1 Parchim |
Parchim | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Schützenplatz Gartow |
Gartow | 27 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lüblow Lüblow |
Lüblow | 27 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Jännersdorf Marienfließ-Jännersdorf |
Marienfließ-Jännersdorf | 27 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Mertensdorf Triglitz-Mertensdorf |
Triglitz-Mertensdorf | 28 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Geestgottberg Seehausen/Altmark-Geestgottberg |
Seehausen/Altmark-Geestgottberg | 29 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Elbeweg (alt) Dömitz |
Dömitz | 30 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Elbeweg Dömitz |
Dömitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Elbeweg Platz 2 Dömitz |
Dömitz | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bresegard Bresegard bei Picher |
Bresegard bei Picher | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gedelitzer Straße B-Platz Gorleben |
Gorleben | 30 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gedelitzer Straße Gorleben |
Gorleben | 30 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Paul-Büttner-Sportplatz Goldenstädt |
Goldenstädt | 31 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Paul-Büttner-Sportplatz 2 Goldenstädt |
Goldenstädt | 31 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Am Dreieck Rastow |
Rastow | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Giesensdorf Pritzwalk-Giesensdorf |
Pritzwalk-Giesensdorf | 31 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Elbbrücke Dömitz |
Dömitz | 31 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Plackenberg Lewitzrand-Klinken |
Lewitzrand-Klinken | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Buckow Kümmernitztal-Buckow |
Kümmernitztal-Buckow | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Zoll Plattenburg-Hoppenrade |
Plattenburg-Hoppenrade | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Zoll 2 Plattenburg-Hoppenrade |
Plattenburg-Hoppenrade | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Platz des SSV Severin |
Severin | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Rastow |
Rastow | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Strohkirchen Strohkirchen |
Strohkirchen | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Langendorf Langendorf/Elbe |
Langendorf/Elbe | 32 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Stepenitz Marienfließ-Stepenitz |
Marienfließ-Stepenitz | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Waldstraße Rastow-Kraak |
Rastow-Kraak | 32 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Groß Garz Zehrental-Groß Garz |
Zehrental-Groß Garz | 32 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Holland Aland/Altmark-Krüden |
Aland/Altmark-Krüden | 33 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Straße Gerdshagen |
Gerdshagen | 34 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Neue Straße Platz 2 Gerdshagen |
Gerdshagen | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Lewitzrand Tramm/Mecklenburg |
Tramm/Mecklenburg | 34 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 1 Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 34 km | 6.000 |
N
|
||
Dinnebier-Arena Nebenplatz 2 Pritzwalk |
Pritzwalk | 34 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Lübesse Lübesse |
Lübesse | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Rondeler Straße Prezelle |
Prezelle | 34 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Moraas Moraas |
Moraas | 35 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grebbin Obere Warnow-Grebbin |
Obere Warnow-Grebbin | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Feldsportplatz Lübz |
Lübz | 35 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Bad Wilsnack |
Bad Wilsnack | 35 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Vietlübbe Gehlsbach-Vietlübbe |
Gehlsbach-Vietlübbe | 35 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportplatz Lübz |
Lübz | 35 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Redefin Redefin |
Redefin | 36 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Lindenberg Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Lindenberg |
Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Lindenberg | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Beveringen Pritzwalk-Beveringen |
Pritzwalk-Beveringen | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Gusborn Gusborn-Klein Gusborn |
Gusborn-Klein Gusborn | 36 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Banzkow |
Banzkow | 36 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Liepe Trebel-Liepe |
Trebel-Liepe | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Postweg Sülstorf-Sülte |
Sülstorf-Sülte | 37 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schwarzer Weg Kirch Jesar |
Kirch Jesar | 37 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schwarzer Weg Platz 2 Kirch Jesar |
Kirch Jesar | 37 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz Sukow |
Sukow | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Dammteich Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Kehrberg |
Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Kehrberg | 38 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 2 Sukow |
Sukow | 38 km | 5.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 (alt)) Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 38 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
ESV-Sportplatz Hagenow-Hagenow Land |
Hagenow-Hagenow Land | 38 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportanlage Lindenstraße Platz 2 Seehausen/Altmark |
Seehausen/Altmark | 38 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Legde Legde/Quitzöbel |
Legde/Quitzöbel | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Preisteracker Plate |
Plate | 38 km | 1.500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Auf Kuckuck Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck | 38 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Auf Kuckuck 2 Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck-Kuckuck | 38 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schönberg Seehausen/Altmark-Schönberg |
Seehausen/Altmark-Schönberg | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sadenbeck Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck |
Pritzwalk-Sadenbeck | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breese in der Marsch B-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese |
Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breese in der Marsch Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese |
Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese | 39 km | 1.700 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Harper Weg Arendsee/Altmark |
Arendsee/Altmark | 39 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Breese in der Marsch C-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese |
Dannenberg/Elbe-Breese | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Stadion am Harper Weg Nebenplatz Arendsee/Altmark |
Arendsee/Altmark | 39 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zachun Alt Zachun |
Alt Zachun | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Zachun 2 Alt Zachun |
Alt Zachun | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Freyensteiner Straße Meyenburg |
Meyenburg | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Freyensteiner Straße Platz 2 Meyenburg |
Meyenburg | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Gemeindesportplatz Plate |
Plate | 39 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Ringstraße Crivitz-Wessin |
Crivitz-Wessin | 39 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Geschwister-Scholl-Platz Crivitz |
Crivitz | 40 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Geschwister-Scholl-Platz II Crivitz |
Crivitz | 40 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Sportplatz Passow Passow/Mecklenburg |
Passow/Mecklenburg | 40 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Lübtheen |
Lübtheen | 41 km | 3.500 |
N
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportstätte Platz 2 Lübtheen |
Lübtheen | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Parkstraße Hagenow |
Hagenow | 41 km | 3.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Halenbeck Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf |
Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Blücher-Kaserne Schwerin-Stern Buchholz |
Schwerin-Stern Buchholz | 41 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schulstraße Ganzlin |
Ganzlin | 41 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Viez Hagenow-Viez |
Hagenow-Viez | 41 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Quitzöbel Legde/Quitzöbel |
Legde/Quitzöbel | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Big-Durst-Arena C-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe |
Dannenberg/Elbe | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Big-Durst-Arena Dannenberg/Elbe |
Dannenberg/Elbe | 42 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Big-Durst-Arena B-Platz Dannenberg/Elbe |
Dannenberg/Elbe | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Bretsch Altmärkische Höhe-Bretsch |
Altmärkische Höhe-Bretsch | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Kolreper Damm Gumtow-Dannenwalde |
Gumtow-Dannenwalde | 42 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schweriner Straße Warsow |
Warsow | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Mittelweg Holthusen |
Holthusen | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Rudolf-Harbig-Sportplatz Mestlin |
Mestlin | 43 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Alter Sportplatz Schweskau Lemgow-Schweskau |
Lemgow-Schweskau | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Neuer Sportplatz Schweskau Lemgow-Schweskau |
Lemgow-Schweskau | 43 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Woltersdorf Woltersdorf/Wendland |
Woltersdorf/Wendland | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Woltersdorf B Woltersdorf/Wendland |
Woltersdorf/Wendland | 43 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Stadion Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Kaserne Hagenow |
Hagenow | 43 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Waldsportplatz Raben Steinfeld |
Raben Steinfeld | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Plattenburg-Glöwen |
Plattenburg-Glöwen | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Diestelow Goldberg-Diestelow |
Goldberg-Diestelow | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Lindensportplatz Wittstock/Dosse-Freyenstein |
Wittstock/Dosse-Freyenstein | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Waldstadion Heiligengrabe-Maulbeerwalde |
Heiligengrabe-Maulbeerwalde | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenweg Platz 2 Pampow |
Pampow | 44 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenweg Platz 3 Pampow |
Pampow | 44 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Gartenweg Pampow |
Pampow | 44 km | 1.300 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Tauber Aland Werben/Elbe |
Werben/Elbe | 44 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Schulsportplatz Hitzacker Hitzacker/Elbe |
Hitzacker/Elbe | 44 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Pritzier Pritzier |
Pritzier | 45 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schweriner Straße Pampow |
Pampow | 45 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Gänseberg Osterburg/Altmark-Krevese |
Osterburg/Altmark-Krevese | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Hagener Weg B-Platz Hitzacker/Elbe |
Hitzacker/Elbe | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportstätte Hagener Weg Hitzacker/Elbe |
Hitzacker/Elbe | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Am Flötgraben Platz 2 Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau |
Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Am Flötgraben Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau |
Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau | 45 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportpark Am Flötgraben Platz 3 Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau |
Arendsee/Altmark-Mechau | 45 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulweg B-Platz Lüchow/Wendland |
Lüchow/Wendland | 46 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulweg Lüchow/Wendland |
Lüchow/Wendland | 46 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Setzin Toddin-Setzin |
Toddin-Setzin | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Dörpstroat Lübbow-Dangenstorf |
Lübbow-Dangenstorf | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Klüschenberg Plau am See |
Plau am See | 46 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Klüschenberg Platz 2 Plau am See |
Plau am See | 46 km | 500 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz Heiligengrabe Heiligengrabe |
Heiligengrabe | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Gumtow |
Gumtow | 46 km | 1.200 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Platz 2 Gumtow |
Gumtow | 46 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Warnow-Kaserne Demen |
Demen | 46 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße B-Platz Jameln-Breselenz |
Jameln-Breselenz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Schulstraße Jameln-Breselenz |
Jameln-Breselenz | 46 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Großer Dreesch Schwerin-Großer Dreesch |
Schwerin-Großer Dreesch | 46 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Landessportschule Osterburg Platz 2 Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 47 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion der Landessportschule Osterburg Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 47 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Landessportschule Osterburg Platz 3 Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Herbert-John-Sportpark Stralendorf |
Stralendorf | 47 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Am Waldrand Arendsee/Altmark-Sanne-Kerkuhn |
Arendsee/Altmark-Sanne-Kerkuhn | 47 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Bundesstraße Karwitz |
Karwitz | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Herbert-John-Sportpark Platz 2 Stralendorf |
Stralendorf | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Park Vellahn-Melkof |
Vellahn-Melkof | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Paulshöhe 2 Schwerin |
Schwerin | 47 km | 4.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Paulshöhe Schwerin |
Schwerin | 47 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Görries Platz Schwerin |
Schwerin | 47 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportzentrum Bleiche Osterburg/Altmark |
Osterburg/Altmark | 47 km | 3.000 |
K
|
||
Görries Platz 3 Schwerin |
Schwerin | 47 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Görries Platz 2 Schwerin |
Schwerin | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Krösnitz Schwerin |
Schwerin | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Stapeler Weg Osterburg/Altmark-Groß Rossau |
Osterburg/Altmark-Groß Rossau | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Walsmühlen Dümmer-Walsmühlen |
Dümmer-Walsmühlen | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Reitanlage Zum Rotdornweg Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke |
Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Reitanlage Zum Rotdornweg Platz 2 Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke |
Heiligengrabe-Zaatzke | 48 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz an der Schule Lübbow |
Lübbow | 48 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Burgsee Schwerin |
Schwerin | 48 km | 3.000 |
A
|
||
Sportplatz am Schloss Gumtow-Demerthin |
Gumtow-Demerthin | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Außenring Neu Poserin |
Neu Poserin | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Körchow Wittenburg-Körchow |
Wittenburg-Körchow | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Goldberg Schulplatz Goldberg/Mecklenburg |
Goldberg/Mecklenburg | 49 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Parkstadion im Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Goldberg/Mecklenburg |
Goldberg/Mecklenburg | 49 km | 2.500 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rotensteiner Weg Dümmer-Parum |
Dümmer-Parum | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Schule Walter Husemann Goldberg/Mecklenburg |
Goldberg/Mecklenburg | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grabow 2 Heiligengrabe-Grabow |
Heiligengrabe-Grabow | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Barenthin Gumtow-Barenthin |
Gumtow-Barenthin | 49 km | 500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Grabow Heiligengrabe-Grabow |
Heiligengrabe-Grabow | 49 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz am Sportgymnasium Schwerin |
Schwerin | 49 km | 500 |
K
|
||
Stadion Lambrechtsgrund Schwerin |
Schwerin | 49 km | 10.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Küsten Küsten |
Küsten | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Moltke-Kaserne Dabel |
Dabel | 50 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Elb-Havel-Kaserne Havelberg |
Havelberg | 50 km | 2.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Küsten B Küsten |
Küsten | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Sückau Neuhaus/Elbe-Sückau |
Neuhaus/Elbe-Sückau | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rosiener Straße B-Platz Neuhaus/Elbe |
Neuhaus/Elbe | 50 km | 1.000 |
N
|
||
Sportanlage Rosiener Straße Neuhaus/Elbe |
Neuhaus/Elbe | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|
||
Sportplatz Im Mühlenholz Havelberg |
Havelberg | 50 km | 1.500 |
N
|