Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 1....
Anzahl: 180
Verein. | Stadion | PLZ | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | Gminne Boisko w Słupach | 10-381 | |||
Stomil II Olsztyn | Stadion Piłudskiego Boisko obok | 10-596 | |||
GKS Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | Boisko w Starym Olsztynie | 10-687 | |||
Klebark Mały | Boisko w Klebarku Małym | 10-687 | |||
UKS Naki Olsztyn | Boisko przy Szkole Podstawowej nr 18 w Olsztynie | 10-822 | |||
LKS Różnowo | Boisko Wiejskie w Różnowie | 11-001 | |||
CWKS 2000 Lamkowo | Boisko CWKS 2000 | 11-001 | |||
UKS Junior Świątki | Boisko UKS Junior | 11-008 | |||
Skolity | Boisko w Skolitach | 11-008 | |||
GKS Pisa Barczewo | Stadion Miejski w Barczewie | 11-010 | |||
KS Łęgajny | Boisko w Łęgajnach | 11-010 | |||
KS Tempo Ramsowo Wipsowo | Boisko Gminne w Ramsowie | 11-010 | |||
KS Niedźwiedź Ramsowo | Boisko w Niedźwiedziu | 11-014 | |||
WTKS Agricola Mierki | Boisko w Mierkach | 11-015 | |||
Klebark Wielki | Boisko przy Zespole Szkolno-Przedszkolnym w Klebarku Wielkim | 11-020 | |||
SSGP Leśnik Nowe Ramuki | Boisko KS Leśnik | 11-030 | |||
KP Kormoran Purda | Stadion Leśny w Purdzie | 11-030 | |||
GKS Stawiguda | Stadion Gminny w Stawigudzie | 11-034 | |||
KS Fortuna Dorotowo Gągławki | Boisko w Gągławkach | 11-034 | |||
GKS Gietrzwałd/Unieszewo | Stadion Leśny w Gietrzwałdzie | 11-036 | |||
KS 2010 Wrzesina | Boisko Gminne we Wrzesinie | 11-042 | |||
GLKS Jonkowo | Stadion Gminny w Jonkowie boisko “dolne” | 11-042 | |||
MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | Stadion Miejski w Lidzbark Warmińskie | 11-100 | |||
MKS Błękitni Orneta | Stadion OSiR w Orneta | 11-130 | |||
KS Wojciechy | Stadion KS Wojciechy | 11-200 | |||
GKS Granica Bezledy | Stadion Gminny w Bezledach | 11-200 | |||
MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce | Stadion Miejski im. Kazimierza Górskiego | 11-200 | |||
LKS Łyna Sępopol | Stadion Miejski w Sępopolu | 11-210 | |||
GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie | Stadion Miejski Górowo Iławeckie | 11-220 | |||
LKS Reduta Bisztynek | Stadion Miejski w Bisztynku | 11-230 | |||
BKS Tęcza Biskupiec | Stadion Miejski w Biskupiecie | 11-300 | |||
LZS Orzeł Czerwonka | Stadion Wiejski w Czerwonce | 11-300 | |||
LKS Kormoran Lutry | Boisko w Lutrach | 11-311 | |||
LKS BKS Warmianka Bęsia | Stadion Wiejski w Bęsi | 11-311 | |||
MKS Jezioranach | Stadion Miejski w Jezioranach | 11-320 | |||
GLKS Jurand Barciany | Stadion Gminny w Barcianach | 11-410 | |||
GLZS Srokowo | Stadion w Srokowie | 11-420 | |||
RKS Orlęta Reszel | Stadion Miejski w Reszlu | 11-440 | |||
LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo | Stadion w Łazdojach | 11-440 | |||
GKS Mamry Giżycko | Stadion MOSiR w Giżyckie | 11-500 | |||
LKS Mazur Wydminy | Stadion Gminny w Wydminach | 11-510 | |||
KS Pogoń Ryn | Boisko KS Pogoń Ryn | 11-520 | |||
UKS Start Kruklanki | Stadion Gminny w Kruklankach | 11-612 | |||
GLKS Salęt Boże | Stadion Gminny w Bożem | 11-700 | |||
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo diverse | Stadion Miejski w Mrągowie obok | 11-700 | |||
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo | Stadion Miejski w Mrągowie | 11-700 | |||
KS Żagiel Piecki | Stadion Gminny w Pieckach | 11-710 | |||
LZS Fala Warpuny | Boisko Gminne w Zyndakach | 11-731 | |||
SKS Szczytno | Stadion Miejskiego Klubu Sportowego SKS Szczytno | 12-100 | |||
Szczytno | Stadion Sportowy Wyższej Szkoły Policji w Szczytnie | 12-100 | |||
GKS Szczytno | Gminny Stadion Sportowy w Lemanach | 12-100 | |||
KS Zryw Jedwabno | Stadion GOSIR w Jedwabno | 12-122 | |||
GZPN Omulew Wielbark | Stadion Leśny | 12-160 | |||
KS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | Boisko Piłkarskie przy Szkole Podstawowej | 12-160 | |||
KS Mazur Pisz | Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji | 12-200 | |||
MKS Ruciane-Nida | Stadion Miejski w Rucianem-Nidzie | 12-220 | |||
KS Śniardwy Orzysz | Stadion Miejski w Orzyszu | 12-250 | |||
LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny | Stadion Gminny w Janowcu Kościelnym | 13-111 | |||
GLKS Orzyc Janowo | Boisko Gminne w Komorowie | 13-113 | |||
GKS Start Kozłowo | Boisko Gminne w Kozłowie | 13-124 | |||
KS Start Działdowo | Stadion MOSiR w Działdowo | 13-200 | |||
GZSZ DELFIN Rybno | Stadion OSiR w Rybnie | 13-220 | |||
LKS Wel Lidzbark | Stadion Miejski w Lidzbarku | 13-230 | |||
GKS Polonia Iłowo | Stadion Gminny w Iłowie | 13-240 | |||
KS Iskra Narzym | Boisko Sportowe w Narzymiu | 13-240 | |||
KS Wel Bratian | Boisko Szkolne Zespołu Szkół w Bratianie | 13-300 | |||
KS Wicher Gwiździny | Boisko Sportowe w Gwiździnach | 13-300 | |||
SKS Radomniak Radomno | Boisko Gminne w Radomnie | 13-304 | |||
KS Zamek Kurzętnik | Stadion Sportowy w Kurzętniku | 13-306 | |||
KS Mroczno | Boisko Szkolne w Mrocznie | 13-324 | |||
UKS Żak Jamielnik | Boisko w Jamielniku | 13-332 | |||
GKS Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski diverse | Boisko Sportowe w Bielicach | 13-340 | |||
GKS Ossa Biskupiec Pomorski | Boisko Gminne w Biskupcu Pomorskim | 13-340 | |||
LKS Tyrowo | Boisko Gminne w Tyrowie | 14-100 | |||
GKS Iskra Smykówko | Boisko Gminne w Smykówku | 14-100 | |||
GLKS Kormoran Zwierzewo | Stadion GLKS Kormoran | 14-100 | |||
LKS Płomień Turznica | Boisko Gminne w Turznicy | 14-100 | |||
GKS Mewa Smykowo | Boisko Gminne w Smykowie | 14-100 | |||
KS Jastrząb Ględy | Stadion KS Jastrząb | 14-105 | |||
GLKS Warmiak Łukta | Boisko w Łukta | 14-105 | |||
GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd | Boisko Gminne Frygnowo | 14-107 | |||
GKS Vel Dąbrówno | Boisko Piłkarskie w Dąbrównie | 14-120 | |||
Tęcza Miłomłyn | Stadion Miejski w Miłomłynie | 14-140 | |||
GKS Kormoran Bynowo | Boisko gminne w Bynowie | 14-140 | |||
KS Jeziorak Iława diverse | Stadion Miejski w Iławie Boisko obok | 14-200 | |||
KS Jeziorak Iława diverse | Stadion Miejski w Iławie Boisko obok 2 | 14-200 | |||
LZS OHI Frednowy | Boisko Gminne we Frednowach | 14-200 | |||
LZS Czarni Rudzienice | Boisko Gminne w Rudzienicach | 14-204 | |||
MLKS Olimpia Kisielice | Stadion Miejski | 14-220 | |||
LUKS Jordan Kazanice | Boisko Sportowe w Kazanicach | 14-229 | |||
KS Constract Lubawa | Stadion przy Szkole Podstawowej w Grabowie-Wałdykach | 14-229 | |||
KS Ewingi Zalewo | Stadion Miejski w Zalewie | 14-230 | |||
UKS Orzeł Ulnowo | Boisko Sportowe w Ulnowie | 14-240 | |||
LKS Unia Susz | Stadion Miejski w Suszu | 14-240 | |||
LZS Zamek Szymbark | Boisko Gminne w Szymbarku | 14-241 | |||
LZS Osa Ząbrowo | Stadion Wiejski w Ząbrowie | 14-241 | |||
LZS Huragan Byszwałd | Boisko Sportowe w Byszwałdzie | 14-260 | |||
LZS Fijewo | Boisko sportowe w Fijewie | 14-260 | |||
KS Motor Lubawa | Stadion Łazienkowski | 14-260 | |||
LZS Avista Łążyn | Boisko Sportowe w Łążynie | 14-260 | |||
PFT Drewneks Sampława | Boisko PFT Drewneks Sampława | 14-260 | |||
LZS Torpeda Rożental | Boisko Sportowe w Rożentalu | 14-260 | |||
LZS Lider Złotowo | Boisko Sportowe w Złotowie | 14-260 | |||
LZS Prątniczanka Prątnica | Boisko przy ZS w Prątnicy | 14-260 | |||
KS Huragan Morąg | Stadion Miejski w Morągu | 14-300 | |||
LKS Żabianka Żabi Róg | Boisko Sportowe w Żabim Rogu | 14-300 | |||
MKS Miłakowo | Stadion Miejski w Miłakowie | 14-310 | |||
GKS Czarni Małdyty | Boisko Piłkarskie w Małdytach | 14-330 | |||
KS Polonia Pasłęk | Stadion Miejski | 14-400 | |||
KS Pogrom Aniołowo | Boisko wiejskie w Aniołowie | 14-400 | |||
KS Piast Wilczęta | Stadion Sportowy w Wilczętach | 14-405 | |||
KS Pama Powodowo | Gminne Boisko w Powodowie | 14-411 | |||
LKS Sparta Kwietniewo | Boisko Wiejskie w Kwietniewie | 14-411 | |||
KS Victoria Rychliki | Boisko Gminne w Rychlikach | 14-411 | |||
KS Syrena Młynary | Stadion Miejski w Młynarach | 14-420 | |||
MKS Zatoka Braniewo | Stadion Miejski w Braniewie | 14-500 | |||
KS Wałsza Pieniężno | Stadion Miejski w Pieniężnie | 14-520 | |||
LKS Granica Zagaje | Boisko Gminne w Zagajach | 14-522 | |||
KS Zalew Frombork | Stadion Piłkarski w Fromborku | 14-530 | |||
KS Grabówka | Boisko w Grabówka | 15-523 | |||
APN Hattrick Białystok | Hattrick Arena | 15-635 | |||
KS Włókniarz Białystok | Stadion KS Włókniarz | 15-865 | |||
KS Piłkawka Białystok | Boisko Mechaniaka | 15-959 | |||
KS Studzianki | Boisko KS Studzianki | 16-010 | |||
UKS Jastrząb Knyszyn | Stadion Miejski w Knyszynie | 16-015 | |||
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | Stadion Miejski w Czarnej Białostockiej | 16-020 | |||
MKS Supraślanka Supraśl | Stadionu Miejskiego w Supraślu | 16-030 | |||
GKS Gródek | Stadion Zarzeczany | 16-040 | |||
KS Michałowo | Stadion Miejski w Michałowo | 16-050 | |||
KS Rudnia Zabłudów | Stadion KS Rudnia Zabłudów | 16-060 | |||
MGLKS Narew Choroszcz | Stadion Miejski w Choroszczy | 16-070 | |||
KS Hetman Tykocin | Stadion Miejski w Tykocinie | 16-080 | |||
UKS Sudovia Szudziałowo | Boisko Sportowe w Szudziałowie | 16-113 | |||
LZS Krynki | Stadion OSiR | 16-120 | |||
KS Pogranicze Kuźnica Białostocka | Stadion w Kuźnicy Białostockiej | 16-123 | |||
KS Kora Korycin | Kora Arena | 16-140 | |||
MKS Eurocentr Suchowola | Stadion w Suchowoli | 16-150 | |||
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | Stadion Miejski w Dąbrowa Białostocka | 16-200 | |||
AKS Sparta Augustów | Stadion Miejski w Augustów | 16-300 | |||
UKS Grab Janówka | Boisko w Biernatkach | 16-300 | |||
Suwałki | Boisko boczne Wigry 2 | 16-400 | |||
KS Verta Suwałki | Boisko boczne Wigry 1 | 16-400 | |||
KS Polonia Raczki | Stadion Sportowy | 16-420 | |||
GKS Rospuda Filipów | Stadion Gminny Filipówie | 16-424 | |||
SKS Pomorzanka Sejny | Stadion Miejski w Sejnach | 16-500 | |||
KP Bocian Boćki | Bocianie Gniazdo | 17-111 | |||
UKS Pionier Brańsk | Stadion Zespołu Szkół im. Armii Krajowej | 17-120 | |||
UKS Iskra Wyszki | Stadion przy Zespole Szkół w Wyszkach | 17-132 | |||
KS Puszcza Hajnówka | Stadion OSiR Hajnówka | 17-200 | |||
LKS Iskra Narew | Stadion LKS Iskra | 17-210 | |||
KS LZS Narewka | Boisko w Narewka | 17-220 | |||
SKS Kolejarz Czeremcha | Stadion ŚKS Kolejarz Czeremcha | 17-240 | |||
MKS Cresovia Siemiatycze | Stadion MOSiR w Siemiatycze | 17-300 | |||
MKS Mielnik | Stadion GOKSiR | 17-307 | |||
KS Żubr Drohiczyn | Boisko Żubr Drohiczyn | 17-312 | |||
LZS Husar Nurzec | Stadion Husar Nurzec | 17-330 | |||
UKS Znicz Suraż | Stadion Miejski w Surażu | 18-105 | |||
KS Turośnianka Turośń Kościelna | Boisko Turośń kościelna | 18-106 | |||
KS Sparta Szepietowo | Stadion Miejski w Szepietowo | 18-210 | |||
KS Sokoły | Stadion KS Sokoły | 18-218 | |||
KS Unia Ciechanowiec | Stadion Miejski w Ciechanowcu | 18-230 | |||
GKS 1984 Rutki | Boisko przy Szkole Podstawowej w Rutkach-Kossakach | 18-312 | |||
KS Perspektywa Łomża | Boisko Orzeł - MOSiR Łomża | 18-400 | |||
LKS II Łomża | Stadion Miejski w Łomża obok | 18-400 | |||
KS Śniadowo | Boisko w Śniadowo | 18-411 | |||
KS Skra Wizna | Stadion Miejski w Wiźnie | 18-430 | |||
KKS Orzeł II Kolno | Stadion Miejski w Kolnie obok | 18-500 | |||
KKS Orzeł Kolno | Stadion Miejski w Kolnie | 18-500 | |||
GKS Stawiski | Stadion Miejski Stawiski | 18-520 | |||
LKS Promień II Mońki | Stadion MOSiR w Mońki obok | 19-100 | |||
LKS Promień Mońki | Stadion MOSiR w Mońki | 19-100 | |||
MKS Biebrza Goniądz | Stadion Miejski w Goniądzu | 19-110 | |||
UKS Krypnianka Krypno | Stadion Gminny w Krypno | 19-111 | |||
KS Jasion Jasionówka | Boisko w Jasionówce | 19-122 | |||
WKS Znicz Radziłów | Boisko w Radziłowie | 19-213 | |||
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | Stadion Miejski w Szczuczynia | 19-230 | |||
UKS Rona 03 Ełk | Stadion w Ełku | 19-300 | |||
KS Pojezierze Prostki | Stadion Leśny | 19-335 | |||
MKS Rominta Gołdap | Stadion Miejski OSiR w Gołdapi | 19-500 | |||
LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie | Boisko Gminne w Babie Mazurskie | 19-520 |