Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 6....
Anzahl: 128
Verein. | Stadion | PLZ | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KKS Lech Poznań diverse | Stadion Miejski Poznań Boisko obok | 60-320 | |||
GKS Gułtowy | Arena of Kasztan | 62-024 | |||
KS Uchorowo | Las Palmas de Uchorowo Stejdium | 62-095 | |||
GLKS Sokół Damasławek diverse | Stadion Sokola obok | 62-110 | |||
GLKS Sokół Damasławek | Stadion Sokola | 62-110 | |||
GLKS Pelikan Niechanowo | Stadion na Plantach w Niechanowie | 62-220 | |||
KS Fara Pelikan Żydowo | Stadion Gminny w Żydowie | 62-241 | |||
GLKS Lechita Kłecko | Stadion Miejski w Kłecko | 62-270 | |||
KS Sokół Mieścisko | Stadion w Mieścisku | 62-290 | |||
KS Kosynier Sokołowo | Boikso Sokołowo | 62-30 | |||
GKS Płomień Nekla | Stadion Miejski w Nekli | 62-330 | |||
KS Polanin Strzałkowo | Stadion Gminny | 62-420 | |||
GLKS Hetman Orchowo | Boisko Orchowo | 62-436 | |||
KS Wicher Dobra | Stadion w Dobrej | 62-730 | |||
LZS Sparta Russów | Boisko Piłkarskie Sparta Russów | 62-817 | |||
GKS Rychtal | Stadion Wiejski w Rychtalu | 63 630 | |||
KS Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | Stadion Miejski w Książu Wielkopolskim | 63-130 | |||
LZS Cielcza | Stadion LZS Cielcza | 63-200 | |||
JKS Jarota Jarocin diverse | Stadion Miejski w Jarocinie obok | 63-200 | |||
Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce | Boisko Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce | 63-304 | |||
MLKS Czarni Dobrzyca | Stadion Czarni Dobrzyca | 63-330 | |||
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski diverse | Stadion „Za parowozownią” | 63-400 | |||
LKS Raszkowianka Raszków | Stadion w Raszków | 63-440 | |||
LKS Orzeł Mroczeń | Stadion w Mroczeń | 63-611 | |||
LKS "Zawisza" Łęka Opatowska | Boisko w Łęka Opatowskach | 63-645 | |||
KKS Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski | Stadion Miejski w Koźminie Wielkopolskim | 63-720 | |||
LZS Dąbroczanka Pępowo | Stadion w Pępowie | 63-830 | |||
LZS Krobianka Krobia | Stadion Krobianki Krobia | 63-840 | |||
LZS Lew Pogorzela | Stadion Miejski w Pogorzeli | 63-860 | |||
PKS Racot | Stadion PKS Racot | 64-000 | |||
Promień Krzywiń | Boisko w Krzywiń | 64-010 | |||
TSG Kamieniec | Stadion Sportowy w Kamiencu im. Jozefa Kopaczewskiego | 64-061 | |||
PKS Piast Poniec | Stadion MOSiR w Poniec | 64-125 | |||
MLKS Orkan Chorzemin | Stadion w Chorzemin | 64-200 | |||
LKS Sparta Brody | Boisko w Brodach | 64-310 | |||
LZS Huragan Michorzewo | Stadion Miejski w Michorzewie | 64-316 | |||
KS Płomień Przyprostynia | Boisko w Przyprostynia | 64-360 | |||
KS Matrot Kąsinowo | Boisko w Kąsinowie | 64-500 | |||
LKS Baborówko | Boisko w Baborówku | 64-500 | |||
KS Grom Binino | Boisko Binino | 64-560 | |||
LZS Noteć Rosko | Stadion Rosko | 64-723 | |||
MKS LZS Orzeł Gulcz | Boisko LZS Orzeł Gulcz | 64-730 | |||
KS Drawa Krzyż Wielkopolski | Stadion Miejski w Krzyżu Wielkopolskim | 64-761 | |||
KS Sokół Szamocin | Stadion Miejski w Szamocinie | 64-820 | |||
LKS Błyskawica Bronisławki | Stadion Bronisławki | 64-850 | |||
TKKF Chynowianka Zielona Góra | Boisko w Chynowianka | 65-128 | |||
KS Leśnik Słone | Boisko w Słonym | 66-014 | |||
LZS Start Płoty | Boisko w Płoty | 66-016 | |||
KS Kijowianka Kije | Boisko w Kijach | 66-100 | |||
KS Kometa Buków | Boisko w Buków | 66-100 | |||
LZS Jedność Podmokle | Boisko w Podmokle | 66-110 | |||
KS Sparta Nietkowice | Boisko w Nietkowice | 66-112 | |||
SKS Mewa Cigacice | Stadion Wiejski Leśna Góra | 66-131 | |||
Piast Parkovia Trzebiechów | Boisko w Trzebiechów | 66-132 | |||
KS Odra Klenica | Boisko w Klenicy | 66-133 | |||
LZS Zryw Rzeczyca | Boisko w Rzeczycy | 66-200 | |||
KS Sokół Rozłogi | Boisko w Rozłogi | 66-200 | |||
LZS Błyskawica Lubinicko | Boisko w Lubinicko | 66-200 | |||
KS Lubusze Rusinów | Boisko w Rusinów | 66-200 | |||
KS Zenit Ługów | Boisko w Ługów | 66-200 | |||
LZS Meteor Jordanowie | Boisko w Jordanowo | 66-203 | |||
LKS Sokół Dąbrówka Wielkopolska | Boisko w Dąbrówka Wielkopolska | 66-210 | |||
LZS Avia Węgrzynice | Boisko Sportowe w Węgrzynicach | 66-213 | |||
KS Iskra Łagów | Boisko w Łagów | 66-220 | |||
KS Brunatni Sieniawa | Boisko w Sieniawa | 66-220 | |||
KS Delta Smardzewo | Boisko w Smardzewo | 66-225 | |||
LKS Obra Trzciel | Boisko w Trzciel | 66-230 | |||
KS As Pieski | Boisko w Pieski | 66-300 | |||
KS Chrobry Brójce | Boisko w Brójce | 66-304 | |||
KS Obra Policko | Boisko w Policku | 66-330 | |||
KP Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski | Warta Arena w Gorzów Wielkopolski | 66-400 | |||
KS Warta Wawrów | Boisko w Wawrów | 66-400 | |||
KS Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski | Boisko w Strażacka | 66-400 | |||
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski diverse | Stadion OSiR w Gorzów Wielkopolskim obok 1 | 66-400 | |||
GKP Kłodawa | Boisko w Kłodawa | 66-415 | |||
KP Feniks Ściechów | Boisko w Ściechów | 66-429 | |||
KS Delta Stare Polichno | Boisko w Stare Polichno | 66-431 | |||
KS Kasztelania Santok | Stadion Miejski w Santoku | 66-431 | |||
LKS Polonia Lipki Wielkie | Boisko w Lipki Wielkie | 66-431 | |||
AP Kania Cup Gorzów Wielkopolski | Boisko w Baczyna | 66-432 | |||
KS Wysoka | Boisko w Wysoka | 66-433 | |||
KS Wicher Staw | Boisko w Staw | 66-433 | |||
KS Walka Czarnów | Boisko w Czarnów | 66-434 | |||
LZS Warta Kołczyn | Boisko w Kołczyn | 66-439 | |||
KS Złote Piaski Dzierżów | Boisko w Maszewo | 66-446 | |||
KS Błękitni Lubno | Boisko w Lubno | 66-450 | |||
KS Białcz | Boisko w Białcz | 66-460 | |||
KS Nowiny Wielkie | Boisko w Nowiny Wielkie | 66-460 | |||
LZS Leśnik Buszów | Boisko w Strzelce Krajeńskie | 66-500 | |||
KS Nietoperz Gardzko | Stadion Wiejski w Gardzku | 66-500 | |||
LZS Muszelka Ogardy | Boisko w Ogardy | 66-510 | |||
LZS Bobrówko | Stadion Wiejski w Bobrówku | 66-510 | |||
Błyskawica Lipie Góry | Boisko w Lipich Gorach | 66-510 | |||
Huragan Osiek | Stadion Miejski w Dobiegniew obok | 66-520 | |||
KP Błękitni Dobiegniew | Stadion Miejski w Dobiegniew | 66-520 | |||
KS Noteć Stare Bielice | Boisko w Stare Bielice | 66-530 | |||
KS Noteć Górecko | Boisko w Górecku | 66-542 | |||
KS Pionier Zwierzyn | Boisko w Zwierzyn | 66-542 | |||
MECZ Odra Radnica | Boisko w Radnica | 66-600 | |||
KS Nafta Rybaki | Boisko w Rybaki | 66-614 | |||
KS Zieloni Łagów | Stadion w Łagowie | 66-615 | |||
LKS Żenisz Żenichów | Boisko wiejskie Żenichów | 66-620 | |||
DKA Drzonkowianka | Boisko w Racula | 66.004 | |||
LUKS Czarni Rudno | Stadion Wiejski Argentina | 67-100 | |||
ZKS Dozamet II Nowa Sól | Stadion Miejski w Nowej Soli obok | 67-100 | |||
LZS Polonia Kiełcz | Boisko Ogólniaka w Nowa Sól | 67-100 | |||
KS Modrzew Modrzyca | Boisko w Modrzycy | 67-106 | |||
KS Kora Niedoradz | Boisko w Niedoradzu | 67-106 | |||
KS Amator Bobrowniki | Boisko w Bobrowniki | 67-106 | |||
Błękitni Wierzbnica | Boisko w Wierzbnica | 67-115 | |||
Cuprum Czciradz | Boisko w Czciradz | 67-120 | |||
IRMA Studzieniec | Boisko w Studzieniech | 67-128 | |||
UKS Victoria Siecieborzyce | Boisko w Siecieborzyce | 67-130 | |||
LZS Mieszko Ruszowice | Boisko w Ruszowicach | 67-200 | |||
LZS Zawisza Serby | Boisko w Serby | 67-210 | |||
KS Łagoszowia Łagoszów | Boisko w Łagoszów Mały | 67-222 | |||
GLKS Zryw Kotla | Stadion Gminny Kotla | 67-240 | |||
KS Avia Siedlnica | Boisko w Siedlnica | 67-400 | |||
KS Mieszko Konotop | Boisko w Konotopa | 67-416 | |||
KS Sparta Miodnica | Boisko w Miodnica | 68-111 | |||
MKS Polonia Słubice diverse | Stadion SOSiR w Słubice Boisko obok 3 | 69-100 Slubice | |||
MKS Polonia Słubice diverse | Stadion SOSiR w Słubice Boisko obok 4 | 69-100 Słubice | |||
GKS Syrena Cybinka | Boisko w Cybince | 69-108 | |||
Odra Rąpice | Boisko w Rąpice | 69-121 | |||
WKS Błyskawica Brzeźno | Boisko w Brzeźno | 69-200 | |||
MKS Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie | Stadion Ośno Lubuskie | 69-200 | |||
KS Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie | Boisko w Trzemeszno Lubuskie | 69-213 | |||
KS Smogórzanka Smogóry | Boisko w Smogóry | 69-214 |