Kreisliga B Heinsberg 3 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Oberbrucher BC 09 II Oberbrucher BC 09 II • Ground A
Stadion Oberbruch
Stadion Oberbruch A 10.000
R
Wappen Oberbrucher BC 09 II Oberbrucher BC 09 II • Ground B
Stadion Oberbruch Nebenplatz
Stadion Oberbruch Nebenplatz B 2.500
R
Wappen FSV 09 Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven FSV 09 Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 4.000
R
Wappen FSV 09 Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven FSV 09 Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven • Ground B
Waldstadion Nebenplatz
Waldstadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
A
Wappen VfL Übach-Boscheln 26/30 VfL Übach-Boscheln 26/30 • Ground A
Glückauf-Kampfbahn
Glückauf-Kampfbahn A 3.000
R
Wappen VfL Übach-Boscheln 26/30 VfL Übach-Boscheln 26/30 • Ground B
Glückauf-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz
Glückauf-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz B 1.000
A
Wappen VfR Übach-Palenberg 19/25 VfR Übach-Palenberg 19/25 • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Bucksberg
Sportplatz Am Bucksberg A 2.500
K
Wappen VfR Übach-Palenberg 19/25 VfR Übach-Palenberg 19/25 • Ground B
Stadion Übachtal
Stadion Übachtal B 1.500
R
Wappen FC 09 Germania Bauchem FC 09 Germania Bauchem • Ground A
Sportzentrum Jahnstraße
Sportzentrum Jahnstraße A 2.500
R
Wappen FC 09 Germania Bauchem FC 09 Germania Bauchem • Ground B
Sportzentrum Jahnstraße Platz 2
Sportzentrum Jahnstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SG Gangelt-Hastenrath 99 SG Gangelt-Hastenrath 99 • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Freibad
Sportplatz Am Freibad A 2.000
R
Wappen SG Gangelt-Hastenrath 99 SG Gangelt-Hastenrath 99 • Ground B
Neuer Sportplatz am Schulzentrum
Neuer Sportplatz am Schulzentrum B 3.000
R
Wappen SC Selfkant 2016 II SC Selfkant 2016 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Messweg
Sportanlage Messweg A 1.700
R
Wappen SC Selfkant 2016 II SC Selfkant 2016 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Lind
Sportplatz Lind B 1.000
R
Wappen FC Concordia Stahe-Niederbusch 1928 FC Concordia Stahe-Niederbusch 1928
Sportanlage am Wasserwerk
Sportanlage am Wasserwerk 1.500
R
Wappen DJK Blau-Weiß Gillrath 1911 DJK Blau-Weiß Gillrath 1911
Sportplatz Bergstraße
Sportplatz Bergstraße 1.500
R
Wappen FC Rhenania 1910 Immendorf FC Rhenania 1910 Immendorf
Sportplatz Flovericher Straße
Sportplatz Flovericher Straße 1.500
R
Wappen SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern II SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern II • Ground A
Sportplatz an der L365
Sportplatz an der L365 A 1.500
R
Wappen SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern II SG Union 94 Würm-Lindern II • Ground B
Wilhelm-Dohmen-Sportplatz
Wilhelm-Dohmen-Sportplatz B 1.500
R
Wappen SV 1910 Brachelen SV 1910 Brachelen • Ground A
Wilhelm-Over-Sportanlage Platz 2
Wilhelm-Over-Sportanlage Platz 2 A 1.500
K
Wappen SV 1910 Brachelen SV 1910 Brachelen • Ground B
Wilhelm-Over-Sportanlage
Wilhelm-Over-Sportanlage B 2.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche