Kreisliga B Höxter Süd 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Großeneder/Engar 1972 (Ground B) FC Großeneder/Engar 1972 (Ground B)
Roland-Kampfbahn (KR)
Roland-Kampfbahn (KR) 3.000
Wappen VfR Borgentreich 1949 II VfR Borgentreich 1949 II
Roland-Kampfbahn (KR)
Roland-Kampfbahn (KR) 3.000
Wappen SG Borgholz/Natzungen/Manrode (Ground A) SG Borgholz/Natzungen/Manrode (Ground A)
Jordanstadion
Jordanstadion 2.000
Wappen SG Dalhausen/Tietelsen-Rothe (Ground A) SG Dalhausen/Tietelsen-Rothe (Ground A)
Urental-Stadion
Urental-Stadion 2.000
Wappen SG Scherfede-Rimbeck/Wrexen II (Ground A) SG Scherfede-Rimbeck/Wrexen II (Ground A)
Diemelkampfbahn
Diemelkampfbahn 2.000
Wappen SV Dringenberg 1954 II SV Dringenberg 1954 II
Burgstadion
Burgstadion 2.000
Wappen TuS Willebadessen 1910 TuS Willebadessen 1910
Eggekampfbahn
Eggekampfbahn 2.000
Wappen FC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen 2004 II (Ground B) FC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen 2004 II (Ground B)
Sportplatz An der Hibbecke (A)
Sportplatz An der Hibbecke (A) 1.500
Wappen SG Dalhausen/Tietelsen-Rothe (Ground B) SG Dalhausen/Tietelsen-Rothe (Ground B)
Sportplatz Am Hesseberg
Sportplatz Am Hesseberg 1.500
Wappen SG Nörde/Ossendorf (Ground A) SG Nörde/Ossendorf (Ground A)
Sportplatz Lange Ricke
Sportplatz Lange Ricke 1.500
Wappen SG Scherfede-Rimbeck/Wrexen II (Ground B) SG Scherfede-Rimbeck/Wrexen II (Ground B)
Diemelkampfbahn
Diemelkampfbahn 1.500
Wappen SG Bühne/Körbecke (Ground A) SG Bühne/Körbecke (Ground A)
Alsterstadion
Alsterstadion 1.200
Wappen FC Großeneder/Engar 1972 (Ground A) FC Großeneder/Engar 1972 (Ground A)
Sportplatz Großeneder
Sportplatz Großeneder 1.000
Wappen FC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen 2004 II (Ground A) FC Peckelsheim-Eissen-Löwen 2004 II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Löwener Tor
Sportplatz Am Löwener Tor 1.000
Wappen FC Westheim-Oesdorf 2006 FC Westheim-Oesdorf 2006 • Ground A
Sportplatz Hoppenberg
Sportplatz Hoppenberg A 1.000
A
Wappen FC Westheim-Oesdorf 2006 FC Westheim-Oesdorf 2006 • Ground B
Sportplatz In der Porte
Sportplatz In der Porte B 1.000
B
Wappen SG Borgholz/Natzungen/Manrode (Ground B) SG Borgholz/Natzungen/Manrode (Ground B)
Stadion zum Kreuzbusch
Stadion zum Kreuzbusch 1.000
Wappen SG Bühne/Körbecke (Ground B) SG Bühne/Körbecke (Ground B)
Sportplatz auf dem Bruch
Sportplatz auf dem Bruch 1.000
Wappen SG Nörde/Ossendorf (Ground B) SG Nörde/Ossendorf (Ground B)
Sportplatz Zur Mühle
Sportplatz Zur Mühle 1.000
Wappen SG Scherfede-Rimbeck/Wrexen II (Ground C) SG Scherfede-Rimbeck/Wrexen II (Ground C)
Steinberg-Arena
Steinberg-Arena 1.000
Wappen SG Siddessen/Niesen (Ground A) SG Siddessen/Niesen (Ground A)
Sportplatz an der L820
Sportplatz an der L820 1.000
Wappen SG Siddessen/Niesen (Ground B) SG Siddessen/Niesen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Sonnenbrede (A)
Sportplatz Sonnenbrede (A) 1.000
Wappen SV 13 Herste SV 13 Herste
Sportplatz Heiserfeld
Sportplatz Heiserfeld 1.000
Wappen SV Borussia Hohenwepel 1921 SV Borussia Hohenwepel 1921
Sportplatz Hohenwepel
Sportplatz Hohenwepel 1.000
Wappen SV Menne 1922 SV Menne 1922
Vereinszentrum Menne
Vereinszentrum Menne 1.000
Wappen SV Preußen Daseburg 1959 SV Preußen Daseburg 1959
Sportplatz Daseburg
Sportplatz Daseburg 1.000