Kreisliga B Lübbecke 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Hüllhorst-Oberbauerschaft 20/24 (Ground A) SV Hüllhorst-Oberbauerschaft 20/24 (Ground A)
Schul- und Sportzentrum Hüllhorst
Schul- und Sportzentrum Hüllhorst 3.500
R
Wappen TuS 1899 Dielingen II TuS 1899 Dielingen II
Sportanlage an der Windmühle
Sportanlage an der Windmühle 3.500
R
Wappen FC Lübbecke 1925 FC Lübbecke 1925
FC-Platz
FC-Platz 3.000
R
Wappen Oldendorfer TSV 1909 Oldendorfer TSV 1909
Sportplatz am Vereinsheim
Sportplatz am Vereinsheim 2.500
R
Wappen Blasheimer SC 1894 II Blasheimer SC 1894 II
Sportzentrum Blasheim
Sportzentrum Blasheim 2.500
R
Wappen TuSpo 09 Rahden TuSpo 09 Rahden
Stadion Brullfeld
Stadion Brullfeld 2.500
Wappen SV Hüllhorst-Oberbauerschaft 20/24 (Ground B) SV Hüllhorst-Oberbauerschaft 20/24 (Ground B)
Wortmann Arena
Wortmann Arena 2.500
K
Wappen SV Eggetal Eininghausen Börninghausen 1920 SV Eggetal Eininghausen Börninghausen 1920
Sportanlage Ravensberger Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Ravensberger Straße Platz 2 2.000
R
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Oberbauerschaft 20/93 SV Blau-Weiß Oberbauerschaft 20/93
Sportzentrum Oberbauerschaft
Sportzentrum Oberbauerschaft 2.000
R
Wappen FC Oppenwehe 1956 FC Oppenwehe 1956
Sportzentrum Wagenfeld
Sportzentrum Wagenfeld 2.000
R
Wappen TuS Gehlenbeck 1945 II TuS Gehlenbeck 1945 II
Sportanlage Lerchenweg
Sportanlage Lerchenweg 1.500
R
Wappen TuS Oppendorf 1920 TuS Oppendorf 1920
Hindenburg-Sportplatz
Hindenburg-Sportplatz 1.000
R
Wappen SuS 1920 Holzhausen II SuS 1920 Holzhausen II
Sportanlage Heddinghauser Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Heddinghauser Straße Platz 2 1.000
R
Wappen Türk Gücü Espelkamp 1979 Türk Gücü Espelkamp 1979
Sportplatz Martinsschule
Sportplatz Martinsschule 1.000
R
Wappen SC Blau-Weiß Vehlage 1975 II SC Blau-Weiß Vehlage 1975 II
Sportplatz Vehlage
Sportplatz Vehlage 1.000
R
Wappen TuS Tengern 1946 III TuS Tengern 1946 III
Schul- & Sportzentrum Tengern Platz 2
Schul- & Sportzentrum Tengern Platz 2 500
R
Wappen TuRa Espelkamp 1946 II TuRa Espelkamp 1946 II
Sportzentrum Alt-Espelkamp Platz 2
Sportzentrum Alt-Espelkamp Platz 2 500
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben