Kreisliga C Kleve-Geldern 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG SV Bedburg-Hau II / SuS Kalkar II (Ground A)  110638 SG SV Bedburg-Hau II / SuS Kalkar II (Ground A)
Anton-Riepe-Sportstätte
Anton-Riepe-Sportstätte 2.500
N
Wappen SG SV Bedburg-Hau II / SuS Kalkar II (Ground B)  26170 SG SV Bedburg-Hau II / SuS Kalkar II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Hanselarstraße
Sportanlage Hanselarstraße 2.500
N
Wappen Uedemer SV 1919 II  26172 Uedemer SV 1919 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Tönisstraße
Sportanlage Tönisstraße A 2.500
N
Wappen Uedemer SV 1919 II Uedemer SV 1919 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Tönisstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Tönisstraße Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Concordia 1919 Goch II  19967 FC Concordia 1919 Goch II • Ground A
Concordia-Sportanlage
Concordia-Sportanlage A 2.000
N
Wappen FC Concordia 1919 Goch II FC Concordia 1919 Goch II • Ground B
Concordia-Sportanlage Platz 2
Concordia-Sportanlage Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen SV Fortuna 1931 Keppeln  19970 SV Fortuna 1931 Keppeln
Sportanlage Schafheider Weg
Sportanlage Schafheider Weg 2.000
N
Wappen SSV 1964 Louisendorf  19965 SSV 1964 Louisendorf
SSV Arena
SSV Arena 1.500
N
Wappen SG Kessel/Hommersum-Hassum III (Ground B)  26187 SG Kessel/Hommersum-Hassum III (Ground B)
Sportanlage Bahnstraße
Sportanlage Bahnstraße 1.500
N
Wappen SV 1949 Grieth II  26184 SV 1949 Grieth II • Ground A
Sportanlage Grieth
Sportanlage Grieth A 1.500
N
Wappen SV 1949 Grieth II SV 1949 Grieth II • Ground B
Sportanlage Grieth Platz 2
Sportanlage Grieth Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn 1952 II  26182 DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn 1952 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Heinrich-Eger-Straße
Sportanlage Heinrich-Eger-Straße A 1.500
N
Wappen DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn 1952 II DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn 1952 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Heinrich-Eger-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Heinrich-Eger-Straße Platz 2 B 1.500
A
Wappen SG Kessel/Hommersum-Hassum III (Ground A)  26186 SG Kessel/Hommersum-Hassum III (Ground A)
Sportanlage Kranenburger Straße
Sportanlage Kranenburger Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SV Asperden 1946  19957 SV Asperden 1946 • Ground A
Sportanlage Puttenbruch
Sportanlage Puttenbruch A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Asperden 1946 SV Asperden 1946 • Ground B
Sportanlage Puttenbruch Platz 2
Sportanlage Puttenbruch Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1922 II  19986 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1922 II • Ground A
Sportpark Sonsbecker Straße
Sportpark Sonsbecker Straße A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1922 II SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1922 II • Ground B
Sportpark Sonsbecker Straße Platz 3
Sportpark Sonsbecker Straße Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen SV Rheinwacht Erfgen 1929 Till-Moyland II  26162 SV Rheinwacht Erfgen 1929 Till-Moyland II
Sportanlage Sommerlandstraße
Sportanlage Sommerlandstraße 1.000
N
Wappen VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926 IV  96791 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1926 IV
Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
Heribert-Ramrath-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 700
N
Wappen BV Sturm Wissel 1927 II  26168 BV Sturm Wissel 1927 II
Sportanlage Anton-Heuken-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Anton-Heuken-Straße Platz 2 500
N
Wappen SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1951 II  34636 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1951 II
Stadion Düffelsmühle Nebenplatz
Stadion Düffelsmühle Nebenplatz 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche