Kreisliga C Aachen 1 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV 1919 Rhenania Richterich II SV 1919 Rhenania Richterich II • Ground A
Jürgen-Ortmanns-Stadion
Jürgen-Ortmanns-Stadion A 5.000
R
Wappen SV 1919 Rhenania Richterich II SV 1919 Rhenania Richterich II • Ground B
Jürgen-Ortmanns-Stadion Nebenplatz
Jürgen-Ortmanns-Stadion Nebenplatz B 1.500
A
Wappen Universitäts-SC Aachen 2000 Universitäts-SC Aachen 2000
Leo-Vermeeren-Stadion
Leo-Vermeeren-Stadion 5.000
K
Wappen DJK FV Haaren 1912 II DJK FV Haaren 1912 II
Sportzentrum Haaren
Sportzentrum Haaren 4.500
K
Wappen Aachener SV Schwarz-Rot 06 Aachener SV Schwarz-Rot 06 • Ground A
Sportanlage Breslauer Straße
Sportanlage Breslauer Straße A 3.000
R
Wappen Aachener SV Schwarz-Rot 06 Aachener SV Schwarz-Rot 06 • Ground B
Sportanlage Breslauer Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Breslauer Straße Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen • Ground A
Stadion West
Stadion West A 3.000
R
Wappen DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen DJK Westwacht 08 Aachen • Ground B
Jugendsportzentrum Vaalser Straße
Jugendsportzentrum Vaalser Straße B 1.000
K
Wappen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 III DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 III • Ground A
Mark-Reinhardt-Stadion
Mark-Reinhardt-Stadion A 2.500
R
Wappen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 III DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 III • Ground B
Mark-Reinhardt-Stadion Nebenplatz
Mark-Reinhardt-Stadion Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen 1946 II JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen 1946 II
Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion Nebenplatz
Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SV Eintracht 1912 Verlautenheide III SV Eintracht 1912 Verlautenheide III
Sportplatz Heider-Hof-Weg
Sportplatz Heider-Hof-Weg 1.556
K
Wappen SV SF Hörn 1948 II SV SF Hörn 1948 II
Josef Glockner Sportanlage
Josef Glockner Sportanlage 1.500
K
Wappen SC 1928 Nirm SC 1928 Nirm
Sportplatz Scheidmühle
Sportplatz Scheidmühle 1.500
A
Wappen SC Sparta Bardenberg 13/30 II SC Sparta Bardenberg 13/30 II • Ground A
Sportzentrum Zechenstraße
Sportzentrum Zechenstraße A 1.500
R
Wappen SC Sparta Bardenberg 13/30 II SC Sparta Bardenberg 13/30 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Birkenstraße
Sportanlage Birkenstraße B 1.000
R
Wappen SC Sparta Bardenberg 13/30 II SC Sparta Bardenberg 13/30 II • Ground C
Sportzentrum Zechenstraße Platz 2
Sportzentrum Zechenstraße Platz 2 C 1.000
A
Wappen SV 1914 Eilendorf III SV 1914 Eilendorf III
Möbel ADAM Arena Nebenplatz
Möbel ADAM Arena Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen SG Pley 59 SG Pley 59
Sportzentrum Zechenstraße Platz 2
Sportzentrum Zechenstraße Platz 2 1.000
A
Wappen FC Bosna Aachen 2006 FC Bosna Aachen 2006
Sportplatz Zum Kirschbäumchen
Sportplatz Zum Kirschbäumchen 500
A
Wappen Munzurspor SV Aachen 1988 Munzurspor SV Aachen 1988
Sportplatz Zum Kirschbäumchen
Sportplatz Zum Kirschbäumchen 500
A
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche