Kreisliga C Arnsberg 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Herdringen/Müschede II (Ground A)  34732 SG Herdringen/Müschede II (Ground A)
Sport-Arena Lüttkewiesen
Sport-Arena Lüttkewiesen 3.000
K
Wappen SG Herdringen/Müschede II (Ground B)  59752 SG Herdringen/Müschede II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Krähenbrink
Sportplatz Krähenbrink 3.000
K
Wappen Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten 1996 II  96456 Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten 1996 II
Stadion Große Wiese Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Große Wiese Nebenplatz 1 2.500
A
Wappen FC Neheim-Erlenbruch 1978 II  30973 FC Neheim-Erlenbruch 1978 II
Ruhr-Möhneplatz
Ruhr-Möhneplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SSV Küntrop 1965 II  20262 SSV Küntrop 1965 II
Sportplatz Dinneike
Sportplatz Dinneike 2.000
K
Wappen SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld II (Ground A)  30957 SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hellefeld
Sportplatz Hellefeld 2.000
N
Wappen SG Holzen/Eisborn II (Ground A)  30968 SG Holzen/Eisborn II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Holzen
Sportplatz Holzen 2.000
K
Wappen SV Endorf 1921  20257 SV Endorf 1921
Sportplatz an der Turnhalle
Sportplatz an der Turnhalle 2.000
A
Wappen TuS Vosswinkel 1919 II  20265 TuS Vosswinkel 1919 II
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 2.000
K
Wappen SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld II (Ground B)  59756 SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld II (Ground B)
Wiesengrund-Stadion
Wiesengrund-Stadion 2.000
K
Wappen TuS 02 Bruchhausen II  30963 TuS 02 Bruchhausen II
Sportpark an der HIAG
Sportpark an der HIAG 1.500
K
Wappen SG Allendorf/Amecke II (Ground A)  24686 SG Allendorf/Amecke II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Im Hespel
Sportplatz Im Hespel 1.500
K
Wappen SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen II (Ground B)   112483 SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen II (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der Schützenhalle
Sportplatz an der Schützenhalle 1.500
N
Wappen SG Allendorf/Amecke II (Ground B)  59757 SG Allendorf/Amecke II (Ground B)
Sportplatz im Hudeweg
Sportplatz im Hudeweg 1.500
N
Wappen SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen II (Ground A)   112481 SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Beckum
Sportplatz Beckum 1.000
N
Wappen SG Holzen/Eisborn II (Ground B)  30969 SG Holzen/Eisborn II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Mailinde
Sportplatz Mailinde 1.000
N
Wappen SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen II (Ground C)   112482 SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen II (Ground C)
Sportplatz Rohnscheid
Sportplatz Rohnscheid 1.000
A
Wappen TuS Niedereimer 1910  30964 TuS Niedereimer 1910
Sportplatz Zur Friedrichshöhe
Sportplatz Zur Friedrichshöhe 1.000
K
Wappen FC Blau-Weiß Gierskämpen 1965  16825 FC Blau-Weiß Gierskämpen 1965
Sportplatz Altes Feld
Sportplatz Altes Feld 800
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche