Kreisliga A Fulda/Lauterbach 3 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen 1. SV Teutonia 08 Großenlüder II 1. SV Teutonia 08 Großenlüder II
Lüdertalstadion
Lüdertalstadion 5.000
Wappen VfL Lauterbach 1919 VfL Lauterbach 1919
Lauterkampfbahn
Lauterkampfbahn 3.000
R
Wappen FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf (Ground A) FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf (Ground A)
Sportanlage Müser Straße
Sportanlage Müser Straße 3.000
Wappen FSG Vogelsberg II (Ground A) FSG Vogelsberg II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Jahnstraße
Sportanlage Jahnstraße 2.500
R
Wappen TSG Mackenzell 1920 TSG Mackenzell 1920
Sportanlage Am Schloßgarten
Sportanlage Am Schloßgarten 1.500
R
Wappen FSG Vogelsberg II (Ground B) FSG Vogelsberg II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Eisenberg
Sportanlage Eisenberg 1.500
R
Wappen SV Müs 1911 II SV Müs 1911 II
Sportplatz An der Altefeld
Sportplatz An der Altefeld 1.500
Wappen SG Stockhausen/Blankenau II (Ground A) SG Stockhausen/Blankenau II (Ground A)
Sportplatz An der Schwarza
Sportplatz An der Schwarza 1.500
R
Wappen SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell (Ground B) SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hainzell
Sportplatz Hainzell 1.500
R
Wappen SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell (Ground A) SG Kleinlüder/Hainzell (Ground A)
Sportplatz Kleinlüder
Sportplatz Kleinlüder 1.500
R
Wappen FSV Pfordt 1971 FSV Pfordt 1971
Sportplatz Pfordt
Sportplatz Pfordt 1.500
R
Wappen FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf (Ground C) FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf (Ground C)
Sportzentrum Landenhausen
Sportzentrum Landenhausen 1.500
Wappen SG Stockhausen/Blankenau II (Ground B) SG Stockhausen/Blankenau II (Ground B)
Sportzentrum Stockhausen
Sportzentrum Stockhausen 1.500
R
Wappen TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
Sportanlage Waldstraße
Sportanlage Waldstraße 1.200
Wappen SG Schlitzerland II (Ground B) SG Schlitzerland II (Ground B)
Slitisa-Platz am Damenweg
Slitisa-Platz am Damenweg 1.000
Wappen SG Michelsrombach/Rudolphshan (Ground A) SG Michelsrombach/Rudolphshan (Ground A)
Sportanlage Helfertsweg
Sportanlage Helfertsweg 1.000
Wappen SG Michelsrombach/Rudolphshan (Ground B) SG Michelsrombach/Rudolphshan (Ground B)
Sportanlage Im Roth
Sportanlage Im Roth 1.000
Wappen DJK 1. FC Nüsttal 1934 DJK 1. FC Nüsttal 1934
Sportanlage Siedlungsstraße
Sportanlage Siedlungsstraße 1.000
R
Wappen FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf (Ground B) FSG Wartenberg/Bad Salzschlirf (Ground B)
Sportplatz Angersbach
Sportplatz Angersbach 1.000
Wappen SG Praforst (Ground A) SG Praforst (Ground A)
Sportplatz Concordiastraße
Sportplatz Concordiastraße 1.000
R
Wappen SG Dammersbach/Nüst 1967 SG Dammersbach/Nüst 1967
Sportplatz Dammersbach
Sportplatz Dammersbach 1.000
R
Wappen SG Schlitzerland II (Ground A) SG Schlitzerland II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Queck
Sportplatz Queck 1.000
R
Wappen SG Praforst (Ground B) SG Praforst (Ground B)
Sportplatz Sargenzell
Sportplatz Sargenzell 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben
Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
Kreisliga A Alsfeld Kreisliga A Bergstraße Kreisliga A Biedenkopf Kreisliga A Büdingen Kreisliga A Darmstadt Kreisliga A Dieburg Kreisliga A Dillenburg Kreisliga A Frankenberg Kreisliga A Frankfurt 1 Kreisliga A Frankfurt 2 Kreisliga A Friedberg Kreisliga A Fulda/Rhön 4 Kreisliga A Fulda 5 Kreisliga A Gießen Kreisliga A Groß-Gerau Kreisliga A Hanau Kreisliga A Gelnhausen Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Rotenburg 1 Kreisliga A Hersfeld-Hünfeld 2 Kreisliga A Hochtaunus Kreisliga A Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen Kreisliga A Kassel 1 Kreisliga A Kassel 2 Kreisliga A Fulda/Lauterbach 3 Kreisliga A Limburg-Weilburg Kreisliga A Maintaunus Kreisliga A Marburg Kreisliga A Odenwald Kreisliga A Offenbach 1 Kreisliga A Offenbach 2 Kreisliga A Rheingau-Taunus Kreisliga A Schlüchtern 6 Kreisliga A Schwalm-Eder 1 Kreisliga A Schwalm-Eder 2 Kreisliga A Waldeck Kreisliga A Werra-Meißner Kreisliga A Wiesbaden Kreisliga A Wetzlar