1. Kreisklasse Emsland Süd 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1919 II  31845 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1919 II
Sportanlage Ahlder Damm B-Platz
Sportanlage Ahlder Damm B-Platz 4.000
N
Wappen SuS Darme 1926  28021 SuS Darme 1926
Sportzentrum Darme
Sportzentrum Darme 4.000
N
Wappen SV Olympia Laxten 1919 II  33237 SV Olympia Laxten 1919 II
Stadion Laxten
Stadion Laxten 4.000
N
Wappen ASV Altenlingen 1965 II  26318 ASV Altenlingen 1965 II
Sportanlage Wallkamp B-Platz
Sportanlage Wallkamp B-Platz 2.500
N
Wappen SV Concordia Emsbüren 1919 II  31836 SV Concordia Emsbüren 1919 II
Sportpark Hanwische C-Platz
Sportpark Hanwische C-Platz 2.000
N
Wappen SV FC 27 Schapen  15085 SV FC 27 Schapen
Sportzentrum Schapen
Sportzentrum Schapen 2.000
N
Wappen SV Holthausen/Biene 1931 II  33238 SV Holthausen/Biene 1931 II
Stadion Biener Busch
Stadion Biener Busch 1.800
N
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Varenrode 1956  33236 SV Schwarz-Weiß Varenrode 1956
Sportanlage Bönnestraße
Sportanlage Bönnestraße 1.700
N
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Lünne 1928  33235 SV Blau-Weiß Lünne 1928
Sportgelände Aa-Schleife
Sportgelände Aa-Schleife 1.700
N
Wappen VfB Lingen 1958  28047 VfB Lingen 1958
Sportzentrum Damaschke
Sportzentrum Damaschke 1.700
N
Wappen SV Germania Thuine 1929  7079 SV Germania Thuine 1929
Sportanlage Messinger Straße
Sportanlage Messinger Straße 1.500
N
Wappen SV Concordia Langen 1964  33240 SV Concordia Langen 1964
Sportanlage Gemeindezentrum
Sportanlage Gemeindezentrum 1.200
N
Wappen BV Clusorth-Bramhar 1966  28041 BV Clusorth-Bramhar 1966
Eichenlaubstadion
Eichenlaubstadion 1.000
N
Wappen SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946 III  31841 SC Spelle-Venhaus 1946 III
Getränke Hoffmann Stadion C-Platz
Getränke Hoffmann Stadion C-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SG Bramsche 1966  28032 SG Bramsche 1966
Sportzentrum Bramscher Straße B-Platz
Sportzentrum Bramscher Straße B-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SG Freren 1921 II  31843 SG Freren 1921 II
Waldstadion Hünensteine B-Platz
Waldstadion Hünensteine B-Platz 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen