1. Kreisklasse Heide-Wendland Nord 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Dynamo Lüneburg 2009  60086 FC Dynamo Lüneburg 2009
Sportanlage Schützenstraße
Sportanlage Schützenstraße 4.500
N
Wappen TSV Deutsche Eiche 1899 Bardowick II  33348 TSV Deutsche Eiche 1899 Bardowick II
Heinrich-Langeloh-Platz
Heinrich-Langeloh-Platz 3.000
N
Wappen Dahlenburger SK 1918  22597 Dahlenburger SK 1918
Sportanlage im Dorn
Sportanlage im Dorn 2.500
N
Wappen TuS Mechtersen-Vögelsen 1950  22591 TuS Mechtersen-Vögelsen 1950
Sportplatz Stadtberg
Sportplatz Stadtberg 2.500
N
Wappen Thomasburger SV 1949  25576 Thomasburger SV 1949
Sportplatz Thomasburg
Sportplatz Thomasburg 2.500
N
Wappen TuS Hohnstorf 1925  25577 TuS Hohnstorf 1925
Sportzentrum Hohnstorf
Sportzentrum Hohnstorf 2.000
N
Wappen VfL Bleckede 1862  22595 VfL Bleckede 1862
Sportanlage Breetzer Straße
Sportanlage Breetzer Straße 1.500
N
Wappen TuS Erbstorf 1965  33350 TuS Erbstorf 1965
Sportanlage Heidkoppelweg
Sportanlage Heidkoppelweg 1.500
N
Wappen SV Scharnebeck 1926 II  33349 SV Scharnebeck 1926 II
Sportanlage Meisterstraße
Sportanlage Meisterstraße 1.500
N
Wappen TV 1860 Neuhaus  22592 TV 1860 Neuhaus
Sportanlage Rosiener Straße
Sportanlage Rosiener Straße 1.500
N
Wappen TuS Brietlingen 1925  12119 TuS Brietlingen 1925
Sportplatz Brietlingen
Sportplatz Brietlingen 1.500
N
Wappen SV Zernien 1949  12401 SV Zernien 1949
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße
Sportanlage Bahnhofstraße 1.200
N
Wappen Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 II  22593 Lüneburger SK Hansa 2008 II
Nachwuchs-Trainings-Zentrum Goseburg
Nachwuchs-Trainings-Zentrum Goseburg 1.000
N
Wappen SV Eintracht Lüneburg 1903 II  25575 SV Eintracht Lüneburg 1903 II
Siegfried Körner Stadion B-Platz
Siegfried Körner Stadion B-Platz 1.000
N
Wappen SV Ilmenau 1923 II  22600 SV Ilmenau 1923 II
Sportanlage Moorfeld
Sportanlage Moorfeld 1.000
N
Wappen MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1848 II  15023 MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1848 II
Sportpark Hasenburger Grund D-Platz
Sportpark Hasenburger Grund D-Platz 500
N
N
= Naturrasen