Kreisliga C Olpe 1 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Finnentrop 1979 FC Finnentrop 1979
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum (KR)
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum (KR) 3.000
Wappen SV 1928 Heggen II SV 1928 Heggen II
Sportplatz Am Daspel (KR)
Sportplatz Am Daspel (KR) 3.000
Wappen FC Kirchhundem 1946 II FC Kirchhundem 1946 II
Sportplatz Kirchhundem (KR)
Sportplatz Kirchhundem (KR) 2.500
Wappen SG Serkenrode/Fretter II (Ground A) SG Serkenrode/Fretter II (Ground A)
Sportpark Giebelscheid (KR)
Sportpark Giebelscheid (KR) 2.500
Wappen TuS 1919 Lenhausen II TuS 1919 Lenhausen II
Sportplatz Blumenstraße (KR)
Sportplatz Blumenstraße (KR) 2.500
Wappen SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II (Ground B) SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Mindener Straße (KR)
Sportplatz Mindener Straße (KR) 2.000
Wappen SG Serkenrode/Fretter II (Ground B) SG Serkenrode/Fretter II (Ground B)
Sportplatz Fretterstraße (KR)
Sportplatz Fretterstraße (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV Maumke 1959 SV Maumke 1959
Sportplatz Maumke (KR)
Sportplatz Maumke (KR) 2.000
Wappen TV Rönkhausen 1892 II TV Rönkhausen 1892 II
Glingenbach-Stadion (KR)
Glingenbach-Stadion (KR) 2.000
Wappen TuS Halberbracht 1924 TuS Halberbracht 1924
Sportplatz Ziegenweide (KR)
Sportplatz Ziegenweide (KR) 2.000
Wappen TuS Halberbracht 1924 II TuS Halberbracht 1924 II
Sportplatz Ziegenweide (KR)
Sportplatz Ziegenweide (KR) 2.000
Wappen FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl 1988 FC Attendorn-Schwalbenohl 1988
BZA Attendorn Platz 3 (KR)
BZA Attendorn Platz 3 (KR) 1.000
Wappen SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II (Ground A) SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hofwiese (KR)
Sportplatz Hofwiese (KR) 1.000
Wappen SV Oberelspe 1949 SV Oberelspe 1949
Sportplatz Schützenstraße
Sportplatz Schützenstraße 1.000
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß 1927 Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II SV Rot-Weiß 1927 Ostentrop-Schönholthausen II
Sportplatz Greffling (KR)
Sportplatz Greffling (KR) 1.000
Wappen SV Trockenbrück 1957 SV Trockenbrück 1957
Sportplatz Gewerbegebiet
Sportplatz Gewerbegebiet 1.000